| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36193 | 13 | 33 | 145 | 391 |
| Avg Tier | 7.92 | 10.0 | 9.24 | 9.23 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.52% | 46.15% | 33.33% | 47.59% | 49.36% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.29 | 0.92 | 0.82 | 0.93 | 1.04 |
| Damage dealt | 1087.62 | 1728 | 1268.42 | 1338.73 | 1478.66 |
| Defense points | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 475.77 | 478 | 394.0 | 458.0 | 539.0 |
| WN8 | 1116 | 1186 | 797 | 1119 | 2438 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1922 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 928.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1693 | 6 | 11 | 54.55% | 1233.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Palko1981][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Palko1981.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 322 | 325 | 272 | 41.54% | 293.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 1407 | 730 | 39 | 38.46% | 614.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 0 | 312 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 360 | 307 | 164 | 46.95% | 542.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1029 | 520 | 1771 | 54.49% | 1210.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 698 | 392 | 292 | 51.71% | 863.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 340 | 282 | 172 | 49.42% | 862.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 56 | 92 | 4 | 50.0% | 149.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 748 | 595 | 3 | 66.67% | 1764.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 370 | 365 | 17 | 64.71% | 1417.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 380 | 306 | 737 | 51.56% | 960.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 186 | 286 | 5 | 60.0% | 1223.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 593 | 217 | 1 | 0.0% | 1323.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 596 | 481 | 6 | 66.67% | 604.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 438 | 298 | 186 | 43.01% | 600.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 351 | 380 | 313 | 46.33% | 282.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 186 | 221 | 27 | 44.44% | 504.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 661 | 393 | 827 | 46.67% | 892.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 307 | 357 | 4 | 75.0% | 558.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 124 | 126 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1050 | 199 | 1 | 0.0% | 543.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 832 | 423 | 126 | 49.21% | 814.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 105 | 175 | 4 | 50.0% | 460.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 154 | 181 | 32 | 43.75% | 388.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 961 | 463 | 358 | 46.93% | 917.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 88 | 154 | 5 | 20.0% | 231.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 84 | 166 | 25 | 52.0% | 283.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 438 | 516 | 4 | 50.0% | 242.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 118 | 147 | 4 | 25.0% | 427.1 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 0 | 70 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 54 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 341 | 355 | 78 | 41.03% | 283.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 454 | 338 | 151 | 49.67% | 705.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 278 | 352 | 237 | 49.79% | 393.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1540 | 585 | 9334 | 51.39% | 1382.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 58 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 75 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 361.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 204 | 244 | 5 | 40.0% | 250.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 604 | 398 | 381 | 53.54% | 1198.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 71 | 113 | 40 | 35.0% | 67.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 79 | 230 | 46 | 50.0% | 90.8 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 1172 | 327 | 13 | 15.38% | 583.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 393 | 330 | 89 | 50.56% | 1146.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1276 | 490 | 717 | 45.33% | 787.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 184 | 345 | 5 | 80.0% | 627.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 150 | 223 | 1 | 100.0% | 740.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1494 | 571 | 629 | 44.04% | 878.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 80 | 130 | 18 | 38.89% | 173.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 934 | 500 | 28 | 46.43% | 767.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 123 | 311 | 41 | 43.9% | 438.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 678 | 401 | 1500 | 48.07% | 943.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 226 | 274 | 9 | 33.33% | 294.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 939 | 419 | 360 | 42.5% | 618.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 614 | 544 | 10 | 70.0% | 542.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 94 | 183 | 5 | 60.0% | 311.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 200 | 155 | 41 | 39.02% | 358.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1602 | 579 | 678 | 55.31% | 1118.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 81 | 153 | 10 | 60.0% | 350.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 178 | 209 | 11 | 36.36% | 614.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 164 | 185 | 67 | 37.31% | 270.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 300 | 301 | 3 | 100.0% | 702.8 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 836 | 316 | 4 | 25.0% | 281.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 367 | 279 | 166 | 44.58% | 590.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 225 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 102.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 129 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 727.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 244 | 268 | 16 | 62.5% | 1063.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1028 | 556 | 8 | 62.5% | 994.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 191 | 230 | 483 | 50.93% | 660.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1005 | 514 | 1460 | 51.1% | 1319.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1222 | 471 | 1555 | 47.85% | 1035.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 270 | 271 | 91 | 43.96% | 701.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 141 | 206 | 85 | 45.88% | 266.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 92 | 132 | 4 | 50.0% | 276.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 371 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 1358.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 148 | 187 | 8 | 37.5% | 342.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 101 | 166 | 51 | 49.02% | 411.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1129 | 463 | 9210 | 48.66% | 1120.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 8 | 118 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 243 | 238 | 7 | 28.57% | 203.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 159 | 230 | 5 | 40.0% | 234.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 347 | 275 | 23 | 39.13% | 1008.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 111 | 220 | 20 | 60.0% | 509.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 431 | 336 | 20 | 45.0% | 406.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 0 | 235 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 366 | 146 | 2 | 0.0% | 30.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 74 | 174 | 65 | 50.77% | 222.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 154 | 164 | 192 | 43.75% | 334.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 35 | 124 | 46 | 45.65% | 43.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1466 | 619 | 1074 | 50.37% | 1249.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 153 | 264 | 3 | 66.67% | 443.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 709 | 475 | 3 | 66.67% | 933.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 313 | 354 | 25 | 56.0% | 1061.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 128 | 190 | 9 | 33.33% | 392.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 460 | 341 | 179 | 56.98% | 858.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 295 | 228 | 226 | 46.9% | 520.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1132 | 587 | 212 | 51.42% | 664.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 112 | 235 | 6 | 66.67% | 642.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 143 | 197 | 35 | 40.0% | 142.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 59 | 182 | 4 | 75.0% | 320.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 322 | 326 | 340 | 50.88% | 724.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 211 | 190 | 165 | 44.24% | 373.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 145 | 199 | 20 | 55.0% | 352.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 763 | 381 | 144 | 39.58% | 669.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 989 | 547 | 2 | 50.0% | 639.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 321 | 278 | 289 | 47.06% | 293.6 |