eu Player Pahan__Tanki1st


WN8
1678
Recent WN8
1547
(316 Battles)
Winrate
52.69%
Recent WR
49.37%
(316 Battles)
Battles
45923
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 45923 89 0 233 316
Avg Tier 8.27 10.4 0.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 52.69% 49.44% 0.0% 48.93% 49.37%
Tanks spotted 1.73 1.93 0.0 2.27 2.37
Damage dealt 1405.11 1795 0.0 1670.8 1595.2
Defense points 0.42 0 0.0 0.02 0.02
Avg Experience 597.15 599 0.0 645.0 616.0
WN8 1678 1418 0 1599 1547 (-1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 86 0 1 87
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.95
Winrate 43.02% 0.0% 100.0% 43.68%
Tanks spotted 2.0 0.0 3.0 2.01
Damage dealt 1204 0 670 1197.0
Defense points 1.87 0.0 0.0 1.85
Avg Experience 487 0 594 488.0
Avg Shots 7.85 0.0 3.0 7.79
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 124 276 59 756
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.28
Winrate 41.94% 46.01% 61.02% 48.94%
Tanks spotted 1.81 1.07 1.53 1.79
Damage dealt 1600 1245 583 1473.0
Defense points 0.81 0.57 1.81 0.59
Avg Experience 550 571 428 585.0
Avg Shots 6.9 7.29 7.98 7.43
(WG Player ID: 598043778)
Loaded in 0.38s

Session stats


Toggle (18.10.2026 6:41:39 - 25.10.2026 6:49:29)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
T803111569010.0%734.0
AS-XX 40 t1130691250.0%2449.0
AT-FV230 Breaker1149111100.0%264.0
Manticore1018492450.0%2706.0
Strv 107-121194011100.0%529.0
Leopard 120 Verbessert1128672366.67%2059.0
Object 432U11257622100.0%2491.0
Gorilla1111211425.0%360.0
Taschenratte1122682450.0%1350.0
Vz. 71 Tesák10100841040.0%941.0
leKpz Borkenkäfer1112671520.0%1236.0
FV4025 Contriver1124333560.0%1754.0
Object 279 early10258422100.0%2086.0
Hirschkäfer1119341520.0%956.0
KR-1113427030.0%2169.0
AMX 67 Imbattable11244181266.67%1599.0
CAV mod. 711116483742.86%889.0
ELC EVEN 90871451241.67%1155.0
CS-67 Szakal1123514580.0%2103.0
WZ-132-110108811100.0%1353.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Pahan__Tanki1st.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Pahan__Tanki1st][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Pahan__Tanki1st.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
26% (78 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1612
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1674
(41794 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1045
(3280 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1382
(3300 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1713
(12300 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1600
(6853 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1878
(15281 Battles)

Tanks (284)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6860557015641.67%897.0
T25 AT713237531643.75%2036.6
M601019266075453.7%1684.0
53TP Markowskiego811787803956.41%1351.6
P.43 ter795361615855.7%1673.5
Ikv 65 Alt II68796103148.39%1864.3
AT 7787943436153.74%1166.0
Object 2579195675821358.22%2142.5
T8031125007435058.0%1823.4
AS-XX 40 t11207775112553.6%1668.8
FV215b (183)10202054859252.2%1670.7
STA-1810086151838.89%1058.4
Jagdpanzer E 1001027406822958.62%2543.8
Vz. 64 Blesk86164608141.98%879.2
T54E19172355836450.55%1725.8
Kampfpanzer 50 t9207986514461.81%2195.9
Caernarvon815276819252.17%2086.1
StuG IV5335199250.0%651.6
Valentine AT4226281850.0%531.3
MS-1150113966.67%224.6
UDES 15/161022806352657.69%1999.9
AT 252893169852.04%549.6
M40/M43815077859854.08%1941.7
VK 36.01 (H)649030615943.4%647.0
SU-101816519077560.0%2393.4
K-9110191159214251.41%1682.1
AT-FV230 Breaker1123396691735.29%1427.4
STG8166076237956.73%2491.5
TNH T Vz. 51918578018061.25%1902.3
12110195361317350.87%1694.6
IS-381552630101054.46%2070.9
T-60214149650.0%73.5
AMX 13 F3 AM647028319148.17%572.1
T-150614921088850.0%3693.2
M53/M559151873114254.23%1607.7
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm20610.0%0.0
AMX M4 mle. 498163979187058.85%2406.2
AE Phase I919327621163.64%1857.8
Löwe88654304652.17%800.8
KV-5816788608458.33%2245.8
Progetto C50 mod. 66918608717150.7%1813.0
Prototipo Standard B9186858722050.0%1847.4
Manticore10109259131750.16%1283.3
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8775406837.5%1449.3
Lorraine 40 t814337067648.68%1830.0
Tetrarch2220428333.33%1014.6
S-517927798580.0%1139.1
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF894660618557.3%1931.0
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10264171830350.83%1953.7
Stinger102472653955.56%1832.2
Object 430B0165261437648.14%1681.6
Char Futur 4926198208860.23%3059.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10228871024856.05%2177.9
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger88684133641.67%785.3
M54 Renegade8195395811656.9%2647.5
M127126855710054.0%1744.9
Ashigaru1022425874856.25%1624.3
CS-631023266859752.58%2117.8
Strv 103B10245462323453.85%2051.7
Strv 107-121120576963357.58%1361.3
Škoda T 2565603991127.27%868.2
Super Conqueror10249964823455.13%2291.7
Object 416870937940643.84%682.8
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1025148254946.94%2049.1
M41 Walker Bulldog81018870475.0%1916.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP911855763745.95%1129.7
Object 26110169457723251.29%1426.2
T71 DA775749673652.99%1600.9
Leo713678371984.21%2492.2
Super Hellcat7126264311254.46%2176.9
LPT-67 Šelma974752712550.4%927.6
BZ-791127579745957.63%1795.9
KV-154043116956.52%753.3
T110E410271572119561.03%2336.2
KV-1S64094189055.56%667.5
T110E310254360914650.68%2090.2
BZ-689177772210953.21%1787.6
T-54 ltwt.997663923053.04%1465.5
T-100 LT10126872949553.94%1749.6
Type 5 Chi-Ri7748662650.0%1057.7
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8156881830058.33%2108.8
Windhund8892468650.0%849.3
Pz.Kpfw. VII1022527543342.42%1614.8
Object 2601024268057154.93%2289.3
Emil I817839665658.93%2257.5
Type T-3452913186943.48%570.6
Leopard Prototyp A917187717755.84%1759.7
IS-41023577439362.37%2202.3
UDES 03812247732458.33%1580.9
Vickers Medium Mk. I1812381100.0%463.5
Object 27710214463615252.63%1909.8
Leopard 120 Verbessert1120906921752.94%1530.6
Vickers Medium Mk. III3871451050.0%152.6
M4A3(76)W Sherman6781445540.0%1207.7
Panhard AMD 178B63314178557.65%898.6
ST-II10239663814947.65%2088.7
SU-15279275359836.73%1121.9
SU-8552721983935.9%348.7
CS-53810826785141.18%1236.4
Hotchkiss EBR754659510851.85%1163.0
FV3805911557152065.0%1104.4
Emil II920266677548.0%1949.1
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286932041127.27%0.0
T95910796442937.93%563.0
A-43631430216748.5%426.9
WZ-132A9104249635851.68%1515.0
Tiger I771341520549.27%849.6
Object 432U1122276591947.37%1565.9
FV4005 Stage II1019894674235.71%1488.6
G.W. E 1001016885706646.97%1404.7
40TP Habicha610187101957.89%1967.0
SU-10068066139349.46%1503.9
Object 1401018205393655.56%1688.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger811226761275.0%1114.5
FV4004 Conway915147792060.0%1402.6
FV217 Badger10211765126654.14%1640.6
IS-2-II8141376911254.46%1842.7
113 Beijing Opera1020926193438.24%1514.3
BZ-166815698692458.33%1922.4
Grille 1510238755329852.35%1946.6
Black Prince7106881512755.12%1596.0
Panhard EBR 10510132966753651.68%1768.4
E 100101908570103350.44%1493.3
14TP4165297944.44%402.6
Object 430U10248769463556.69%2436.9
T110E51029001087560.0%2812.8
Leopard 110238467426551.32%2117.7
45TP Habicha714288903158.06%2200.7
T3 HMC21111509351.61%341.8
T21625234119055.26%583.7
Churchill I54173038346.99%792.8
BZ-751025946458344.58%2340.9
T-448947638875.0%1423.1
Lorraine 39L AM31431871154.55%384.9
UDES 16914206578949.44%1278.2
Ikv 10356595663250.0%2108.5
Object 268 Version 410234472023858.82%1883.7
VK 30.01 (H)523022615646.15%360.4
WZ-1209133556631753.31%1328.3
Object 26810253560326548.68%2039.8
Konštrukta T-34/10078386521656.25%1350.3
TVP T 50/5110205854716052.5%1741.7
M7531031112257.38%1151.8
T-2843072714057.5%980.5
AMX M4 mle. 541025217434852.08%2268.6
ISU-1528125750129846.98%1342.0
TOG II*611117683046.67%2039.1
Object 705A1026128024860.42%2585.8
G.W. Tiger913376127145.07%1152.2
IS790449224753.85%1261.3
Ikv 90 Typ B78776026243.55%1303.5
Škoda T 50911755696149.18%989.4
TS-58181085826056.92%2075.9
VK 30.02 (D)78956563345.45%1235.1
Vz. 551022497388459.52%1899.3
M5A1 Stuart42994472962.07%1085.9
Type 4 Chi-To62595142100.0%460.4
Object 7059184386611752.99%1868.8
MT-2568276171100.0%3298.0
IS-M8160687919360.62%2189.3
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV921078152343.48%1984.1
Gorilla1117896991346.15%958.7
FV230 Canopener1020597933441.18%1352.1
25TP KSUST II52383411643.75%337.8
Maus10238273422451.79%2052.7
AMX 50 Foch B1025206966753.73%2088.2
Conqueror9189885321455.14%1977.7
FV1066 Senlac867260038851.55%1221.8
Tiger II8109648458053.28%1290.1
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK918076864062.5%1753.5
TVP VTU Koncept87906371560.0%967.2
Taschenratte1126718167443.24%1605.1
Durchbruchswagen 24881906144.26%49.7
Object 7049218758723954.81%2059.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza91981922560.0%2261.3
Chrysler K GF817468422254.55%2621.3
Vz. 71 Tesák10123667457251.75%1423.8
Object 268 Version V1021976243357.58%1730.8
P.44 Pantera8152461123947.28%2213.4
Rinoceronte10256870347855.23%2386.5
T25 Pilot Number 18113765721250.47%1603.0
WZ-131765246414955.7%1450.1
leKpz Borkenkäfer11129269411546.09%1326.7
Panhard EBR 90997976914648.63%1645.4
Leichttraktor11131734454.55%447.7
T28 Concept77452721020.0%699.1
AMX 50 B1023407179152.75%1893.1
T698125261355954.92%1774.6
KV-85658435726955.39%941.7
MTLS-1G14316411310.0%349.7
Type 5 Heavy1024456281136.36%1719.5
WZ-120-1G FT8170881756057.68%2137.0
Object 252U815308132356.52%1812.4
TNH 105/1000812848414761.7%1681.5
FV4025 Contriver1118085881250.0%1094.9
Churchill Crocodile611376776563.08%2073.7
T-804266295200351.17%1022.3
E 759122247150149.7%1086.9
Object 279 early10269078343257.41%1999.4
AMX ELC bis52493923756.76%830.9
SU-100M1719791083966.67%3951.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 518105640830445.07%1147.4
Fiat 3000101061100.0%261.0
T-1038194612901100.0%2973.7
VK 30.01 (D)614191057666.67%3941.8
IS-710240874647462.66%2361.0
Ashbringer102639808862.5%2124.6
Sav m/434477396633.33%1445.1
AMX 13 7576044501030.0%1066.6
HWK 1285635475750.88%918.9
STB-110224569313157.25%2105.9
M-V-Y1021336713534.29%1426.4
WZ-1328100663820757.97%2079.0
AT 158105245829249.32%1069.3
Hirschkäfer1122286278548.24%1459.2
LTG77205695457.41%1698.0
KV-267784759757.73%1495.2
T 55A9890500728.57%510.4
T-109192968744356.43%2224.1
Indien-Panzer812297387557.33%1737.3
KR-11126348552065.0%1842.9
Charlemagne815168105160.78%1557.2
43 M. Toldi III31642622860.71%860.8
T-54917506793066.67%2406.3
Kranvagn10260765010450.0%2158.6
AMX 67 Imbattable1125037585250.0%1704.8
P26/4043124442075.0%1023.8
T-50-2653456012557.6%1713.4
CAV mod. 711123565874542.22%1691.1
AMX 12 t6407302850.0%967.4
T-34 shielded505010.0%0.0
A-44766337326651.13%967.3
M10 RBFM535214610.0%376.0
Matilda43062453951.28%770.7
IS-3-II9203586115454.55%2252.4
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559146454741550.36%1638.2
KV-37198111183363.64%3652.7
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21122051752.94%343.5
T28813558065453.7%1552.5
Carro d'assalto P.88712198613943.59%1701.9
T-7031302741154.55%393.7
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50525519614544.14%356.1
T57 Heavy10244365062655.59%2106.4
T4999096512740.74%1095.2
CS-44710938952369.57%1852.2
Chimera819778492676.92%2817.1
212A9163374915052.67%1728.2
T-34524622121646.3%464.8
P.43 bis66204519550.53%1174.7
AMX 13 10510150859419554.36%1901.0
P.4353044193756.76%809.3
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10110558531047.42%1211.1
Strv 103-0916216972653.85%1417.6
114 SP21022566004755.32%1704.8
Spähpanzer Ru 25196895504740.43%894.2
CS-52 LIS8188687222359.19%2752.2
AMX Chasseur de chars8100551232748.93%1306.9
SU-14-28152878611053.64%1725.5
Progetto M40 mod. 65102537720115056.17%2484.8
T-4523144251100.0%1853.3
ELC EVEN 908682689255152.14%1424.6
XM551 Sheridan1016405296051.67%2081.7
Tortoise9118050749346.04%799.2
Lorraine 155 mle. 50767933026750.56%775.0
AMX 105 AM mle. 47432122711753.85%1176.0
Object 430 Version II9128355658849.32%1220.1
AT 8632528522953.28%432.9
Alecto41521716142.62%172.1
Cobra9216364012849.22%2160.5
IS-689635162070.0%1119.8
CS-67 Szakal1121937724452.27%1548.7
Object 263918938697062.86%1863.1
CS-599202510213966.67%2214.2
Progetto CC55 mod. 54813758384156.1%1784.2
60TP Lewandowskiego10268977917949.72%2309.2
59-1665544884961.22%1961.4
Conqueror Gun Carriage1015386623850.0%1404.3
Type 646478513124452.01%1179.8
WZ-132-110122551330151.83%1454.0
T92 HMC10162556039854.02%1536.5
LTTB869663515155.63%1362.0
UDES 14 Alt 58150810044280.95%2255.8
AMX 50 Foch (155)10237758513950.36%1807.2
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810132649688147.67%1117.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved