WN8
0
Recent WN8
0
(807 Battles)
Winrate
51.78%
Recent WR
51.3%
(807 Battles)
Battles
20264

×It looks like the player is not yet in our database, the correct recent stats and other things will be displayed tomorrow properly.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 20264 0 0 453 807
Avg Tier 7.19 0.0 0.0 8.52 8.11
Winrate 51.78% 0.0% 0.0% 51.66% 51.3%
Tanks spotted 1.11 0.0 0.0 1.38 1.51
Damage dealt 1058.44 0 0.0 1615.35 1430.45
Defense points 0.51 0 0.0 0.4 0.26
Avg Experience 547.96 0 0.0 841.0 793.0
WN8 0 0 0 (-1478) 0 (-1470) 0 (-1466)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 5 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 1.4 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 274 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 59 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 6.2 0.0
(WG Player ID: 516794409)
Loaded in 0.5s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 5:39:47 - 28.10.2026 9:56:32)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/PTank_19.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=PTank_19][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/PTank_19.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 0 battles to play


Rank:
Bot
0+ WN8
0% (0 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Very Bad
300+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
0
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
9
(17179 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
22
(3627 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
19
(4524 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
-1
(3780 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
-1
(3078 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
-1
(2170 Battles)

Tanks (257)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT4198124540.0%-1.0
FCM 3621212381100.0%-1.0
BT-741001061421.43%68.0
53TP Markowskiego813007875752.63%-1.0
Ikv 65 Alt II610016851866.67%-1.0
Object 2579165686710053.0%-1.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t879270613051.54%-1.0
T54E19174281112356.91%-1.0
Kampfpanzer 50 t920109061952.63%-1.0
StuG IV51772321241.67%-1.0
Fantôme9135435010.0%-1.0
Type 711020368633756.76%-1.0
MS-1181132475.0%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A31762301675.0%-1.0
M40/M4388336481850.0%-1.0
VK 36.01 (H)6538411425.0%-1.0
IS-3816138937550.67%-1.0
T-602718620.0%-1.0
AMX 13 F3 AM67356841861.11%-1.0
T32897561610660.38%-1.0
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro21611831100.0%789.3
M3 Stuart3251327771.43%1236.3
Jagdpanther7111446165652.59%-1.0
Ferdinand8103741943144.55%-1.0
WZ-113G FT1027097684245.24%-1.0
Wespe31281373953.85%-1.0
T-26G FT2160171366.67%-1.0
Indien-Panzer816338894156.1%-1.0
Manticore1011568029860.2%-1.0
GSR 3301 Setter77697571855.56%-1.0
T28812947924753.19%-1.0
S-5176334657564.0%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31202003050.0%-1.0
T-293324303666.67%-1.0
SU-130PM8178174359251.01%-1.0
Hotchkiss H35287191333.33%-1.0
GSOR 3301 AVR FS911038728852.27%-1.0
Sexton II347107666.67%-1.0
Strv fm/2111362651100.0%-1.0
M1277796626654.55%-1.0
Cruiser Mk. II2114213757.14%-1.0
Löwe8825533633.33%-1.0
Sturer Emil713078073369.7%-1.0
Jagdpanzer IV643228018646.77%-1.0
Strv 103B1023228346963.77%-1.0
AT 15A7102955141356.42%-1.0
M2 Light236109650.0%-1.0
G.W. Tiger (P)8119057922553.33%-1.0
M3743542743850.0%-1.0
Spähpanzer SP I C78308852860.71%-1.0
Panther78305147954.43%-1.0
E 50 Ausf. M10171566731453.5%-1.0
HWK 12811399302360.87%-1.0
Type 97 Chi-Ha31663071181.82%-1.0
MKA2133155250.0%-1.0
Strv 103-09197378714452.78%-1.0
TVP T 50/5110210979810950.46%-1.0
Jagdtiger9160648943452.53%-1.0
Leo712607322240.91%-1.0
Škoda T 1779648102864.29%-1.0
LPT-67 Šelma910947086544.62%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. II249192771.43%-1.0
KV-155343626749.25%-1.0
G.W. Panther795544044053.41%-1.0
VK 16.02 Leopard55816131471.43%-1.0
M22161633100.0%261.0
T110E31019818521656.25%-1.0
Chrysler K GF813749057766.23%-1.0
M5 Stuart41383122962.07%-1.0
Windhund8249348810.0%-1.0
M2 Medium Tank3741631952.63%-1.0
FV230 Canopener1021658675147.06%-1.0
Concept 1B919569056756.72%-1.0
Type T-345261273540.0%-1.0
Hummel670431119745.18%-1.0
122 TM814907341442.86%-1.0
UDES 038141963611944.54%-1.0
Strv K914537862250.0%-1.0
LHMTV87897737250.0%-1.0
Vickers Medium Mk. I13294560.0%-1.0
M3G FT32181531625.0%-1.0
SU-1821111011631.25%-1.0
M4153972825545.45%-1.0
Panhard AMD 178B65446261283.33%-1.0
60TP Lewandowskiego1019038064753.19%-1.0
T-8042733062263.64%-1.0
Vz. 64 Blesk811048207655.26%-1.0
Centurion Action X1018397622846.43%-1.0
Centurion Mk. I8111662412852.34%-1.0
Strv 74610957022548.0%-1.0
Hotchkiss EBR75705884339.53%-1.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III3741045534.55%-1.0
Type 68917978669752.58%-1.0
LT vz. 3524675933.33%0.6
Marder 38T41751642343.48%-1.0
T959226510236162.3%-1.0
Škoda T 25610898753969.23%-1.0
Tiger I714397083046.67%1828.8
40TP Habicha66754951030.0%-1.0
Object 14010192983314355.94%-1.0
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger815897416848.53%-1.0
IS-2-II813267037548.0%-1.0
Škoda T 2454534451752.94%-1.0
Type 91 Heavy31742071233.33%-1.0
VK 30.02 (M)66704138345.78%-1.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8213410861100.0%-1.0
AMX 4041122321747.06%-1.0
VK 30.02 (D)711398672259.09%-1.0
Marder II31431535552.73%-1.0
Leopard 11021748371662.5%-1.0
T3 HMC273912540.0%-1.0
Type 57813867943751.35%-1.0
AT-121811932166.67%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D42092351457.14%-1.0
T-44897865112046.67%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)284122333.33%173.8
Lorraine 39L AM3701154346.51%-1.0
UDES 16918049183354.55%-1.0
Ikv 10356564832653.85%-1.0
VK 30.01 (H)535930120055.0%-1.0
Konštrukta T-34/10079396304845.83%-1.0
Chi-Go71299756250.0%-1.0
M7541537713455.97%-1.0
Somua SAu 4047464962100.0%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3711711947.37%-1.0
M24E2 Super Chaffee632011410.0%-1.0
Object 274a815691236475.0%-1.0
IS710517312548.0%1490.1
Škoda T 509182885523452.99%-1.0
Strv m/382971983100.0%444.2
T25 AT712078312572.0%-1.0
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234102666.67%-1.0
T110E510202779712040.83%-1.0
LT vz. 383197208742.86%617.4
M7 Priest361134250.0%-1.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II2761052744.44%151.4
Renault FT10951100.0%261.0
ST vz. 394226265540.0%445.2
Char Futur 4922617642638.46%-1.0
SMV CC-56712357363050.0%-1.0
25TP KSUST II5726659650.0%-1.0
T71 DA790353798751.67%-1.0
T-15068425843855.26%-1.0
T2 Medium Tank229115366.67%238.7
Panther II890445924646.34%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4371541520.0%-1.0
TVP VTU Koncept89846091741.18%-1.0
Durchbruchswagen 241471938243.9%-1.0
E 509176361424848.39%-1.0
Valentine3278421475.0%-1.0
T4041081552853.57%-1.0
50TP Tyszkiewicza918529266957.97%-1.0
T56 GMC3731046136.07%-1.0
AMX 105 AM mle. 4743823824658.7%-1.0
Vz. 71 Tesák1012365822642.31%-1.0
TS-54817681232785.71%-1.0
T-34-8568695967864.1%-1.0
T21654845412755.91%-1.0
T1 Heavy553941716854.76%-1.0
Dicker Max6742388190551.18%-1.0
Panhard EBR 90974170715453.25%-1.0
Leichttraktor171199366.67%-1.0
Pvlvv fm/422525940.0%-1.0
Pz.Sfl. IVb42321856950.72%-1.0
T28 Concept710905855263.46%-1.0
Heavy Tank No. VI68035485657.14%-1.0
T69811236434146.34%-1.0
Panzerjäger I280170887.5%-1.0
Renault NC-311057250.0%-1.0
T26E3 Eagle 77882466922.22%-1.0
Object 252U813037143545.71%-1.0
T297115755547955.95%-1.0
M1039138870311250.0%-1.0
T-463671114136.59%-1.0
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6880771112257.38%-1.0
T-262110171757.14%-1.0
AMX ELC bis54273235846.55%-1.0
Covenanter51892333234.38%-1.0
BT-2260921145.45%-1.0
T-34 shielded56164434153.66%-1.0
AMX 3831261702142.86%-1.0
IS-71023909186555.38%-1.0
Somua SM81691928771.43%-1.0
Sav m/434632483580.0%-1.0
AMX 13 7577587834047.5%-1.0
M41 Walker Bulldog862547421946.58%-1.0
Churchill I52612324740.43%-1.0
KV-1S6864622540.0%-1.0
Centurion Mk. 7/1914757217941.77%-1.0
L-6021817201100.0%-1.0
Crusader64764878461.9%-1.0
Cromwell665845511651.72%-1.0
Cruiser Mk. III31221631540.0%-1.0
KV-2688351121149.76%-1.0
Vickers Mk. E Type B2586580.0%-1.0
T 55A917639501566.67%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. 55817849117143.66%-1.0
Ikv 90 Typ B711445773655.56%-1.0
Vz. 60S Dravec1020489061963.16%-1.0
VK 28.0166686962454.17%-1.0
T-549127568215347.71%-1.0
Renault Otsu165123333.33%36.7
T-50-2651246611458.77%-1.0
Kolohousenka11503921100.0%-1.0
Super Hellcat7898554475.0%-1.0
Grille568236931656.33%-1.0
Pz.Kpfw. I2281001526.67%-1.0
T92874443210.0%-1.0
Matilda41851989645.83%316.4
M4467493802638.46%-1.0
IS-3-II9160475612753.54%-1.0
SMV CC-67814807476442.19%-1.0
T1 Cunningham10892100.0%261.0
KV-3711206357347.95%-1.0
Loyd Gun Carriage273991338.46%-1.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2371692100.0%-1.0
Type 4 Ju-To71388831850.0%-1.0
T-2842262163641.67%-1.0
T-7033143011361.54%-1.0
Churchill III5668665650.0%-1.0
M3 Lee42622495352.83%-1.0
AMX 13 909101873516348.47%-1.0
T49988660228649.65%-1.0
Comet799656751954.14%-1.0
T-3454183433948.72%-1.0
45TP Habicha710097821758.82%-1.0
D2388113520.0%70.3
T-4378916313551.43%-1.0
T71 CMCD785752716151.55%-1.0
CS-52 LIS8155680020545.85%-1.0
T6756774259256.52%-1.0
Leopard Prototyp A9192485110952.29%-1.0
Renault FT 75 BS2721131747.06%231.5
T-4521091761136.36%-1.0
Tiger-Maus921479794957.14%-1.0
ELC EVEN 90877976616257.41%-1.0
Semovente M43 Bassotto69876201747.06%-1.0
Cruiser Mk. I1138136771.43%-1.0
M18 Hellcat68394566749.25%-1.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 5079507672161.9%-1.0
Jagdpanzer E 10010207457867654.44%-1.0
D123777728.57%-1.0
StuG III Ausf. G523020315246.71%-1.0
FV215b (183)1014726486055.0%-1.0
Light Mk. VIC2057425.0%-1.0
Nashorn61334760966.67%-1.0
T1 HMC2661002147.62%-1.0
AMX 12 t65794576246.77%-1.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer417618717252.33%-1.0
Cruiser Mk. IV41271891656.25%-1.0
Panhard EBR 1051095570923449.57%-1.0
Chi-Ni272145250.0%165.4
UDES 14 Alt 58186910184057.5%-1.0
Renault FT AC21067250.0%-1.0
M667364358445.24%1030.6
M36 Jackson610396041145.45%-1.0
43 M. Toldi III32283841100.0%-1.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved