eu Player PAK_Ruslan1


WN8
1828
Recent WN8
1754
(1451 Battles)
Winrate
52.24%
Recent WR
50.45%
(1451 Battles)
Battles
65911
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 65911 17 17 334 1451
Avg Tier 8.2 10.94 10.0 9.86 9.78
Winrate 52.24% 58.82% 58.82% 53.59% 50.45%
Tanks spotted 1.47 1.47 1.47 1.66 1.5
Damage dealt 1482.33 2502 2502.76 1721.58 1837.22
Defense points 0.5 0 0.0 0.22 0.15
Avg Experience 689.92 1032 1032.0 872.0 847.0
WN8 1828 0 (-63) 0 (-63) 1726 (-1) 1754 (-2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 1829 0 3 1833
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.99
Winrate 55.82% 0.0% 33.33% 55.81%
Tanks spotted 1.03 0.0 1.33 1.03
Damage dealt 1848 0 370 1845.0
Defense points 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.7
Avg Experience 817 0 213 816.0
Avg Shots 9.13 0.0 4.33 9.12
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 3732 616 38 2177
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.67
Winrate 53.38% 60.23% 57.89% 56.68%
Tanks spotted 1.2 1.19 1.32 1.28
Damage dealt 1846 1022 614 1701.0
Defense points 1.82 0.63 1.03 0.44
Avg Experience 815 736 489 806.0
Avg Shots 8.11 6.91 9.03 8.0
(WG Player ID: 595012205)
Loaded in 0.8s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 9:04:37 - 28.10.2026 13:13:33)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
BZ-7911142211100.0%724.0
Vz. 63P11302361154.55%2247.0
leKpz Borkenkäfer11103911100.0%923.0
KR-1111059010.0%322.0
Fauteur112968010.0%2103.0
Panhard EBR 1051050511100.0%560.0
T80311229911100.0%1713.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/PAK_Ruslan1.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=PAK_Ruslan1][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/PAK_Ruslan1.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
76% (228 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1791
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1829
(59006 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1766
(4700 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1770
(6404 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1841
(15321 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1842
(11194 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1841
(18080 Battles)

Tanks (439)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68104569819858.59%2318.7
Caernarvon8136067228547.72%1690.6
AS-XX 40 t11258388147351.16%2161.2
Charioteer8163178310048.0%2054.9
BDR G1 B513538808764.37%3780.2
FSV Scheme A7140810041450.0%2632.3
T110E410233365494350.58%1822.7
T-150663341610458.65%1064.4
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro21992522166.67%961.7
T-5051892953948.72%516.9
ERAC 105 Proto915037181136.36%1826.5
FV30467044274344.19%1201.8
T37652647727744.77%1574.2
Type 5 Ke-Ho44063652653.85%1549.9
Object 90710229288822154.75%1951.4
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10269396864758.73%2133.6
Strv 103B10225275816256.17%1627.6
T-43786850913345.86%1398.1
Kampfpanzer 50 t9202876027653.26%2042.9
50TP prototyp8154888612751.97%1866.6
Leo7102363612556.0%1918.1
BZ-7911280793014348.25%1678.1
T-54 ltwt.9101354714048.57%1555.4
Type 5 Chi-Ri7113274114050.0%2159.5
Windhund8890549250.0%747.0
FV230 Canopener10205585713851.45%1472.7
B1414561007450.0%6922.3
L-6021322801729.41%578.8
AMX M4 mle. 519224798718256.59%2325.2
Panhard AMD 178B66076772948.28%2172.0
Strv 74668642812357.72%1451.0
LTG776751115659.62%1890.0
SU-122A543924817542.86%940.6
T959188277414654.79%1751.4
Tiger I7158190418155.8%2563.8
FV4005 Stage II10178569528853.82%1487.7
SU-10069625923956.41%2132.7
Vz. 63P1124799744955.1%1645.4
40TP Habicha67635179747.42%1528.3
E 1001022679124459.09%2099.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D44053764358.14%1383.0
T-448103954549745.07%1403.1
T-2843632818051.25%1287.4
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK9146527920.0%904.1
Škoda T 5091869632103252.23%2051.5
Sturmpanzer II45393765552.73%1960.0
H3919048598749.43%1722.9
Type 63814318512552.0%1483.0
IS-M8105654315545.16%1107.3
Gorilla11273184215449.35%1859.3
Crusader 5.5-in. SP78864916248.39%1139.7
AMX 50 Foch B1023528515259.62%1866.4
Tiger II815399162055.0%2131.0
TVP VTU Koncept890665027951.97%1193.5
T56 GMC33112905955.93%1130.0
Ikv 10355044027045.71%1309.5
Saryuda916157661050.0%1296.7
WZ-131764445827749.82%1257.4
leKpz Borkenkäfer11169185334042.94%1895.7
Pvlvv fm/4221311793151.61%459.1
Ares 90 C11210190510351.46%1587.1
AMX 50 B1026399026553.85%2254.2
XM69 Hacker11252090613550.37%1848.1
T698109674215657.69%1498.3
A46659868920653.88%2002.1
M10 RBFM510048205152.94%2773.6
Object 777 Version II920488402955.17%2137.8
E 65 Zwilling8161888412646.03%1459.4
Type 3 Ho-Ni III57915503951.28%1921.8
E 75921569754557.78%2637.3
AMX ELC bis540738710254.9%1543.7
SU-100M1711934281526.67%1690.7
T-34 with L-114784895875.0%3754.4
AMX 3832622931850.0%872.7
Sav m/4342752524751.06%688.4
AMX 13 75774154421150.71%1701.7
KV-1S66514639866.33%1438.5
AMX 50 Foch (155)1021837098141.98%1517.6
Char Murat9201886545452.64%1945.5
Semovente M4159437222458.33%2698.4
T 55A9156664595051.79%1702.0
Pz.Kpfw. 558196011294067.5%2109.6
Ikv 90 Typ B79835628159.26%1651.8
Indien-Panzer8150672225448.82%2278.9
KR-111258390613540.0%1787.7
1108112270014259.86%1311.6
Mäuschen9151463826046.92%1462.3
Predatore9200490833256.63%1865.0
IS-2712225909848.98%1843.3
FV224 Chopper712167213043.33%1253.9
Ikv 7232993157560.0%1047.8
T-34558439725857.75%1983.7
P.43 bis6103362511049.09%2398.9
M26 Pershing811336288448.81%1470.6
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10121368713839.86%1208.5
AMX M4 mle. 45715469087751.95%2412.6
Black Rock1126939719653.13%1909.9
Chieftain/T95810137435448.15%1297.3
AMX 65 t8182291612951.16%2580.2
Type 4 Chi-To69227232263.64%2155.5
A-436130393714158.16%3349.1
CS-67 Szakal11217078911443.86%1511.4
59-16633939417954.19%870.3
IS-2 shielded7154987536156.23%2361.9
AMX ELC 90168158442378.26%2259.3
VK 30.01 (P)676155227156.46%1495.3
Nergal815809514156.1%1805.9
STA-1812957346145.9%1691.7
T-22 medium1017208901764.71%1548.9
StuG IV5506272728.57%1008.2
UDES 038151458328054.29%1886.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A32492263732.43%692.4
M40/M43813966538356.63%1585.0
M12796464812253.28%1451.0
Gryphon1024758994951.02%1892.8
AMX M4 mle. 5410211983316452.44%1621.5
TS-58163283026254.96%1791.6
T-6022342942962.07%1304.7
T328189911591070.0%2907.6
WZ-113G FT1025078918362.65%1951.3
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2174253633.33%741.7
Type 98 Ke-Ni33943431346.15%2017.6
STK-211270589510345.63%1693.3
SU-543222256248.39%718.8
Manticore109898373655.56%1228.6
BZ-58-292197875650.0%1984.3
Type 5 Heavy1026599934553.33%1894.3
CS-6310233285318652.69%2214.9
SU-130PM8177784525451.57%1914.2
121B1021338144057.5%1876.3
P.43 ter711515627754.55%2406.9
SU-1821891937258.33%1380.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9131868010050.0%1331.0
Archer55643792951.72%1354.9
Object 705A1018837019245.65%1383.4
K-91-PT91428829666.67%1379.6
Conqueror9174469623951.88%1713.9
T-100 LT10126563727850.36%1577.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81576888100353.64%2111.6
Object 26010201776314952.35%1614.7
Concept 1B9203292910551.43%1760.7
Vickers Medium Mk. I11802116750.75%1057.5
Object 27710201574813250.0%1575.4
Leopard 120 Verbessert1122768499654.17%1966.2
Object 4309169879429453.74%1791.5
Lago43773768744.83%1273.9
Hotchkiss EBR776270411951.26%1790.1
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2868097496256.45%2362.9
Marder 38T45153405440.74%1424.4
Pz.Sfl. IVc56423527652.63%1610.7
T-8328169590525047.6%1965.9
Object 432U11257888011447.37%2206.2
SU-2632241756852.94%569.3
Object 1401019577373748.65%1844.4
FV217 Badger1020096971936.84%1160.0
Progetto CC55 mod. 54817529233161.29%2302.1
Škoda T 24542732411251.79%1204.8
Black Prince79356079658.33%1366.1
Bishop560137821346.95%1407.5
Pz.Sfl. IC44134621050.0%1184.2
Object 430U10231981043952.85%2113.2
Object 452K1019157862748.15%1525.8
T21669148614155.32%2492.0
Object 7801026619098550.59%2382.9
Object 268 Version 41018626696558.46%1465.6
M754315314353.49%1782.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H552954010848.15%1466.9
IS7111754236159.28%1771.3
T25/2789142622248.65%1291.1
LT vz. 3832992895655.36%1503.8
T309169756336747.68%1548.6
Maus10185071712351.22%1439.3
T2 Medium Tank22092256144.26%1079.0
Valentine34464886061.67%2191.1
T4044382996556.92%1220.9
AMX 4042382943860.53%951.7
Vz. 44-1713798548957.3%2062.6
Leichttraktor11712655451.85%844.1
Fauteur11226287910946.79%1411.9
Felice9200834510.0%2039.3
MTLS-1G143284256333.33%879.3
ARL 44614878472846.43%3053.7
FV4025 Contriver11263492610843.52%1769.0
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1022698578952.81%1886.4
HWK 308105878832152.96%2170.9
K-28151592112254.92%1920.6
T-116327223710.0%827.6
Type 95 Ha-Go22302557150.7%1167.6
Type T-34551036617850.56%1568.5
Cruiser Mk. III32082274358.14%1038.9
AMX 50 1209212984224348.56%2223.5
ST vz. 3942992517147.89%872.1
King Tiger (Captured)711787441747.06%1478.6
AMX 67 Imbattable11288991222352.47%2125.3
KV-8568545623259.38%1656.7
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559115754324949.8%1107.9
VK 30.01 (D)68276685853.45%1846.5
O-Ni7104952540051.75%1441.3
TS-691902585633.33%1439.2
T92880085397953.22%1616.1
T-109152572031348.88%1534.2
Carro d'assalto P.88713257933847.37%1885.0
WZ-1118132476112559.2%1778.6
Panhard EBR 105101512778139950.18%2036.4
114 SP21022746323438.24%1335.3
T71 CMCD775549722251.35%1878.6
CS-52 LIS8158577913748.18%2034.6
T2971753107916164.6%2820.9
T95E61017197832157.14%1435.7
Rinoceronte10246286022754.63%2133.1
Nashorn67053969454.26%1287.6
Staghound Mk. III68167456259.68%1585.5
WZ-132-11014927998551.76%1733.2
Excalibur6109874212156.2%2064.5
M601025138834957.14%2609.8
Ikv 65 Alt II689358011150.45%1759.4
T80311256691319542.56%1695.5
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t885560656852.29%1854.5
WZ-111 model 1-4919326787853.85%1970.6
PTZ-781128949467255.56%1921.5
UDES 15/1610209171735053.14%1803.6
M5A1 Stuart42222765952.54%705.0
AMX 13 F3 AM670439927454.01%1083.1
Executor1128508959850.0%2114.7
Lorraine 50 t91658773742.86%1619.1
T1 Cunningham1159350966.67%1190.3
Vickers Medium Mk. III33082891553.33%1396.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F259118822157.14%2669.7
Prototipo Standard B9214775755754.94%2539.3
45TP Habicha7127859425853.88%2065.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31932742157.14%593.5
Durendal1028369023548.57%2242.9
Strv fm/211208546366.67%1487.5
SU-1018133572111546.96%1482.7
Sturer Emil7110556814157.45%1772.9
M2 Light231944537157.14%1854.0
Type 2597 Chi-Ha33453393066.67%1631.3
M15/4233883362268.18%1429.5
L6/4022123236457.81%824.6
MKA215621010.0%308.6
TVP T 50/5110199858954645.97%1699.8
Pz.Kpfw. II22302772352.17%1023.5
VK 16.02 Leopard565064310051.0%2827.7
M48A5 Patton1021377926952.17%1814.8
T23E3799471016157.14%1960.1
WZ-132889853554148.61%1643.3
Emil I8136875019341.45%1606.3
43 M. Toldi III31541803943.59%652.8
212A9144352724446.72%1334.5
M41545433714954.36%717.4
M4A3(76)W Sherman610068551566.67%2144.1
60TP Lewandowskiego10228276323552.34%1768.9
Brennos814048432356.52%1721.3
Ares 859183690617455.75%2005.0
CS-538137274814753.74%1980.7
AE Phase I9159559617549.14%1468.4
LT vz. 3522652864257.14%1620.8
ST-62 Version 21022128355156.86%1766.1
KV-13768838310444.23%1005.8
WZ-132A911777875848.28%1684.3
SU-14-1787355920451.96%1312.7
Grille 1510204270112947.29%1374.9
Strv m/3822012775248.08%940.7
Marder II32782247149.3%840.6
Leopard 110241778855650.0%2115.5
T3 HMC22252271758.82%1101.1
BZ-751022608752762.96%1688.8
Concept No. 510236683512154.55%1956.3
UDES 169181268717553.71%2046.0
Konštrukta T-34/100777846822951.97%1264.5
FV4004 Conway9192479410854.63%1941.8
T28 Prototype8141371629751.85%1761.3
T-54 first prototype8132587747255.93%2028.6
Renault FT12002245757.89%1348.1
ShPTK-TVP 1008153984623649.15%1772.2
Char Futur 49218386125254.76%2256.5
25TP KSUST II541938610048.0%1002.1
T71 DA78795857538.67%1887.6
Type 97 Te-Ke2424565683.33%2725.7
Valiant58397332356.52%2158.5
SU-85569739010448.08%1735.8
M53/M559148063439154.22%1500.5
7TP22602781850.0%1054.0
IMT816739146456.25%2135.1
P.44 Pantera8127266214752.38%1848.8
T1 Heavy56275503855.26%1332.6
Panhard EBR 90912367956043.33%1992.8
T28 Concept7104655814257.75%1638.9
M4A1 Revalorisé814388703256.25%1800.8
Renault Otsu12012831450.0%975.3
M103920829513860.53%2334.9
DS PZInż510167281560.0%2769.7
IS-3A816739428151.85%1981.9
T54E19176775613554.07%1746.2
Type 95 Heavy42582135042.0%672.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 51899858926852.24%1122.5
Fiat 300012093592281.82%1442.0
T-34 shielded57957925156.86%2661.8
Churchill I560643112951.94%1414.6
Churchill VII672246411650.86%1248.1
Lansen C8153588331755.21%2248.4
WZ-111 model 5A1021057726744.78%1611.5
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8189499680353.67%2415.0
Progetto C50 mod. 669226096011051.82%2812.7
T-50-2678576630756.35%2660.5
Object 279 early10256089873155.13%1876.0
Rambo917988734450.0%1723.1
Fantôme922471120475.0%3002.9
KV-37103646615249.34%1380.9
Strv m/40L33144541050.0%1323.7
O-I Experimental578745726654.89%1865.5
T57 Heavy1021947799349.46%1780.2
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV54815111643.75%1210.1
TNH T Vz. 519196286713548.15%1905.4
Tiger (P)7102564727453.28%1504.3
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10246291312956.59%2184.5
AMX 13 (FL 11)568476511553.04%2974.8
Leopard Prototyp A915125319555.79%1567.4
VK 100.01 (P)8114562327054.44%1395.1
ELC EVEN 90886486153855.02%1963.7
Cruiser Mk. I12513332737.04%1505.6
M18 Hellcat679240811347.79%1447.7
M24 Chaffee539243711551.3%1529.2
Stinger1016447472744.44%1003.1
Challenger7143674217353.18%2460.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G32322911040.0%756.4
CS-59923989986556.92%2985.8
Obsidian815049465853.45%2039.9
D121872631060.0%958.6
Super Hellcat7125774433752.82%2156.3
LTTB88475166944.93%1453.5
M3 Lee42582506147.54%830.2
B.U.G.I.611276597252.78%2540.1
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810131950120043.5%1104.9
53TP Markowskiego817666766950.72%2366.9
FV601 Saladin8148182312650.0%2028.1
O-I672743319858.59%1278.7
MS-112923041553.33%2338.8
Type 91 Heavy33142661442.86%1143.7
IS-38125352332548.92%1496.0
NC 70 Błyskawica10317112361100.0%2629.3
M3 Stuart33753823053.33%2039.5
Vickers Medium Mk. II2173344757.14%935.4
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)81041715150151.63%2013.9
Renault R3522172905964.41%1191.4
T28814347837853.85%1595.5
Ares 75814718736949.28%2011.6
Strv m/4255063994963.27%1613.6
Cruiser Mk. II23985074577.78%2490.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10204671934446.22%1853.0
Gabler’s Destroyer578890310757.94%3252.2
Strv 107-1211242385112348.78%1617.5
Super Conqueror10219179837249.46%1734.0
Object 26110153470670252.14%1281.0
ISU-152K816138626167.21%1869.5
KV-1556443114953.69%1239.3
T110E310215174711153.15%1623.7
M5 Stuart42683377060.0%834.3
Renault NC-3112123857100.0%1382.4
M2 Medium Tank32892884052.5%1227.5
M4468245848660.47%1539.5
Kolohousenka11782492965.52%1116.3
STB-11021799131952.63%1980.8
Taschenratte113066105914348.25%2041.2
DBV-15210261076820349.26%1912.2
T-4522412752944.83%1147.3
FV3805913287723141.94%1079.8
Emil II9162961632250.93%1596.9
Škoda T 25676147423754.01%1727.4
O-Ho811246856243.55%1213.6
Strv 103-09183468016552.12%1810.7
VK 72.01 (K)10252183310547.62%1780.2
Lion1020667537644.74%1903.7
14TP42724384959.18%1101.8
VK 30.02 (D)710135353259.38%1937.0
T110E51022239224266.67%1804.1
Object 7059143270316651.81%1247.4
AT-122522092653.85%1074.0
BT-7 artillery32703605560.0%1183.4
Matilda44613676656.06%1573.4
T-34-85672249815962.26%1681.0
M24E2 Super Chaffee673977616357.67%2507.0
TOG II*61170896966.67%2316.4
Vz. 5510259184240048.25%2027.8
MT-2563864687546.67%1075.1
116-F31022798898860.23%1867.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4796862540.0%3672.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza9221168411665.52%2443.9
Vz. 71 Tesák10104369018848.4%1124.6
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger814949511275.0%1996.3
Panzerjäger I2397373580.0%1958.3
T26E3 Eagle 77012310.0%0.0
Cobra9194990312956.59%2044.3
T-4632632928160.49%1230.5
T-2623814001163.64%3142.6
Ares 901021799009956.57%1800.5
AltProto AMX 308154190810151.49%2026.8
BT-222903171758.82%1949.5
T-293346442650.0%1265.4
IS-710186069571152.04%1559.3
M41 Walker Bulldog884656115651.92%1651.1
P26/40445741010162.38%1550.1
Hirschkäfer11222871514146.81%1390.6
AMR 35201510.0%0.0
KV-1SA593186010956.88%2364.7
Vickers Mk. E Type B23064371457.14%1876.8
Kunze Panzer920458621947.37%2141.3
Vz. 60S Dravec1030699886547.69%2539.9
T-549148156447650.84%1675.3
Kranvagn10217879692352.33%1831.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J44304221450.0%1319.9
4TP13757171100.0%2488.9
CS-44712727174461.36%2353.8
Grille57305883265.63%1651.5
Type 619188186527951.97%2079.5
M10 Wolverine55573949855.1%1477.3
10TP32823175848.28%1235.2
FV2078117671716450.61%1319.4
Achilles68594884564.44%2024.8
T-44-100812529004965.31%1893.0
AMX 13 909100662143652.52%1593.5
Chimera8151873622149.32%1653.6
AMX 13 105101603596157351.62%2182.4
P.4355954831776.47%2123.0
SU-14-28135563426856.34%1540.4
Progetto M40 mod. 65102319768112151.38%2213.3
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1019797984346.51%1377.4
Type 5867695166555.38%1804.1
Lorraine 155 mle. 50780148919248.44%952.8
Object 263918818578656.98%2026.4
AT-FV230 Breaker1128029634057.5%2050.5
M46 Patton9178675017957.54%2075.7
AMX 12 t661944920152.24%1896.3
Conqueror Gun Carriage10154064828248.94%1248.6
SU-866113689450.0%812.8
T92 HMC10160459749751.71%1488.7
56TP818528942941.38%1955.2
UDES 14 Alt 58143359212656.35%2226.5
IS-5 (Object 730)815358413360.61%1943.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved