WN8
1818
Recent WN8
2402
(480 Battles)
Winrate
53.55%
Recent WR
58.33%
(480 Battles)
Battles
23544
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 23544 34 34 292 480
Avg Tier 7.99 9.12 9.12 9.14 8.81
Winrate 53.55% 55.88% 55.88% 59.93% 58.33%
Tanks spotted 1.04 1.29 1.29 1.6 1.54
Damage dealt 1500.16 2396 2396.53 2224.09 2060.89
Defense points 0.51 0 0.06 0.17 0.34
Avg Experience 779.74 910 910.0 1009.0 1001.0
WN8 1818 2208 (+1) 2236 (+1) 2443 (+8) 2402 (+13)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 9 29 0 38
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.47
Winrate 22.22% 51.72% 0.0% 44.74%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.59 0.0 0.45
Damage dealt 1216 983 0 1038.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 459 639 0 596.0
Avg Shots 8.33 7.03 0.0 7.34
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 145 706 191 174
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.91
Winrate 46.9% 54.25% 43.98% 48.85%
Tanks spotted 0.84 0.82 0.69 0.7
Damage dealt 1722 1190 595 1644.0
Defense points 2.37 1.37 0.77 0.71
Avg Experience 729 756 369 792.0
Avg Shots 8.32 8.48 8.97 8.2
(WG Player ID: 513020890)
Loaded in 0.56s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 3:47:54 - 25.10.2026 2:00:13)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Kampfpanzer 6710295431127.27%2460.0
SFAC 1058178833100.0%2046.0
Miel8226071070.0%2653.0
Leopard 11026233560.0%2043.0
Taschenratte11260722100.0%1788.0
Prototipo 688931333.33%521.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Onestep1.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Onestep1][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Onestep1.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 3846 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
72% (218 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2110
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1839
(21913 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1662
(2403 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1802
(1822 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1819
(8765 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1872
(5336 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1954
(3254 Battles)

Tanks (342)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x688667915054.0%1721.1
Caernarvon812127962948.28%1291.3
Object 257917589049065.56%1901.9
GSR 3301 Setter75316124751.06%1159.5
Charioteer820149523863.16%2442.3
Object 703 Version II813079027758.44%1475.2
BDR G1 B537427015648.72%601.8
Wz. 64GC Bzyg10274910561471.43%2339.0
T110E410247479315047.33%1933.9
T-15069237456863.24%1868.2
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9983859650.0%1526.7
Löwe8192612981291.67%3053.6
CS-6310209987411255.36%1853.8
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen348338820.0%657.8
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar922699473953.85%2200.8
Leo712167664548.89%1905.2
Object Kust814886703246.88%1402.0
BZ-7911313310386553.85%2056.5
Stone Sentinel880041620.0%425.5
Buryan9270710486352.38%2263.9
KV-1S67086424151.22%1482.4
Type 5 Chi-Ri77716525444.44%1106.4
FV230 Canopener1025249848461.9%1968.2
B141361938250.0%211.4
Type T-3454344464047.5%1159.2
Hummel65934492240.91%673.9
Kampfpanzer 671024229165453.7%1980.6
AMX M4 mle. 519263511345259.62%2670.2
LHMTV87737635757.89%1563.4
BZ-587167910372060.0%2424.9
BZ-72-11021808932360.87%2121.8
Panhard AMD 178B64815243148.39%1395.2
Strv S1815887951656.25%1700.5
Strv 7468667047861.54%2006.5
T959176476413247.73%1382.2
Tiger I7124588224663.41%2043.1
FV4005 Stage II10157631840.0%991.1
40TP Habicha610336621637.5%2326.4
BZ-166815639163650.0%2018.1
E 1001023418502744.44%1930.3
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV920607587742.86%1609.6
T-448127575914945.64%1799.4
LT-43289628404447.73%2018.7
KV-48125578719155.5%1614.6
Strv m/40L31174441100.0%401.9
Škoda T 509181282937255.11%1969.5
M5A1 Stuart43945202250.0%1647.0
KR-11122938763036.67%1359.1
Panther II8192810314759.57%3132.8
Tiger II813787844353.49%1521.3
TVP VTU Koncept8111871818549.73%1499.4
Projet Louis9154410121656.25%2458.0
Predatore9251798717552.0%2411.0
Saryuda920138112352.17%1608.2
AAT608175391315350.98%2223.9
AMX 50 B10226278427848.56%1863.1
XM69 Hacker11335610107454.05%2650.6
Alecto42502184948.98%527.1
T698170410153154.84%2602.1
M10 RBFM57738521100.0%1800.6
E 65 Zwilling8222611306959.42%2329.9
SFAC 1058180686241255.58%1973.5
E 75920409596558.46%2167.6
AMX ELC bis52333633043.33%553.8
T-34 with L-11453443810.0%1405.9
AMX 3831451841643.75%257.2
AMX 13 75797472413448.51%2327.8
Cromwell B68988116563.08%1969.2
M-V-Y1026549603852.63%2285.3
Char Murat912124761216.67%757.5
Pz.Kpfw. 558209610675455.56%2221.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F256045792642.31%1338.3
Kpz. 3 GST Turm81267639728.57%959.6
Caernarvon Action X811788447350.68%1440.2
M-III-Y8178010454160.98%2479.1
T6 Medium4966648366.67%3435.8
Comet795574610650.0%1661.9
T-3454044882070.0%1133.5
P.43 bis67716153461.76%1483.9
M26 Pershing8204011191973.68%3028.4
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10143180216149.69%1666.5
AMX M4 mle. 457102248315856.33%1447.9
Black Rock1123748122236.36%1346.0
MBT-B10267789013453.73%1893.1
AMX 65 t8104167115448.05%1074.8
Type 4 Chi-To66445605655.36%1160.9
Crusader64675812962.07%1673.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559106871613249.24%999.9
Vickers Mk. E Type B21653955100.0%793.7
T-2843072733751.35%972.0
M4A3E8 Fury652731220.0%752.8
TBT9243410223655.56%2251.2
Vz. 58 Medvěd9213151810.0%1272.5
Nergal89555961533.33%647.0
Charioteer Nomad81798811757.14%1992.9
STA-1811567767558.67%1537.1
FCM 50 t81214702119448.32%1543.6
StuG IV52804111266.67%645.3
Valentine AT41891634252.38%403.8
XM57813667886152.46%1210.2
M40/M43810876233336.36%926.2
AMX M4 mle. 541024938978351.81%2048.3
T328201911593265.63%2845.5
Manticore10162588943954.44%2308.0
T6756475993958.97%1700.0
121B1024729007252.78%2251.0
P.43 ter710857452152.38%1940.4
Pawlack Tank69477172759.26%1601.9
FV229 Contender917228688552.94%1448.9
E 50 Ausf. M102291940366.67%1897.7
T-43710357623158.06%1706.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP913627208052.5%1353.4
Conqueror9189287210650.0%1752.4
Object 2601024359493357.58%1986.3
IS-41019388576467.19%1592.1
Vickers Medium Mk. I197193366.67%503.1
Object 277101843764540.0%1356.7
Object 430924119836149.18%2401.0
Lago42605071100.0%928.5
Centurion Mk. I8118080814758.5%1692.3
Hotchkiss EBR77126723158.06%1596.2
T-8328172610375764.91%2217.4
Object 432U11281710317358.9%2511.2
Schwertwal1023768201540.0%1572.8
Object 1401024748961747.06%2144.6
DZT-1599178186634454.36%1672.3
Škoda T 2454173329356.99%1340.0
Bishop5323306650.0%521.4
Object 430U1025979485856.9%2428.7
SDP wz 66 Grom820258951050.0%1926.9
VK 30.01 (H)546833116452.44%1173.4
Jagdpanzer E 9092344761425.0%2151.5
IS711527768153.09%1792.1
Miel8190196542053.33%2334.2
T25/27101873210955.05%1589.2
LT vz. 3831472003240.63%376.2
T309200474724651.22%1940.4
FV227 Conceiver810948013256.25%1250.6
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC811255931118.18%1376.4
Maus1019598626055.0%1472.3
T2 Medium Tank21864113100.0%1092.2
Durchbruchswagen 241561779542.11%197.5
AMX 4042323471978.95%941.7
CC-46 Pancernik918618775352.83%1736.6
Vz. 44-17159711021764.71%2723.3
Dicker Max67436192100.0%1498.3
M-VI-Y916588536752.24%1622.7
VCS 6x6 TS 9098296401136.36%1048.6
Leichttraktor1151152616.67%553.1
Type 5 Ka-Ri819959469756.7%2202.3
ARL 44667536927750.18%1160.0
T29713839462166.67%1959.3
Terrifiant924929801060.0%1815.1
T-1163515706966.67%2631.4
Centurion Mk. 7/19140276911655.17%1436.5
Cruiser Mk. III3120364475.0%573.5
AMX 50 1209168778121755.76%1660.1
ST vz. 3941762286956.52%502.0
KV-85678163411354.87%1392.5
TS-6916848501850.0%1418.5
T-109180189615661.54%1909.9
Type 4 Ju-To714248102347.83%1777.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion812296243540.0%1067.8
D23130211850.0%350.5
Lätt Stridsfordon 1209194082121652.31%1794.0
CS-52 LIS812177664946.94%1493.1
StuG III Ausf. G55834721080.0%1313.2
Nashorn611606952458.33%2126.8
Staghound Mk. III674236510.0%962.8
VK 30.01 (P)610856902646.15%1903.7
10TP3450434366.67%1850.2
M601016697181050.0%1243.6
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t890470724548.98%1664.6
Centurion Action X1023098339753.61%1880.1
FCM 2C31203541100.0%332.6
H3924691044757.14%2489.9
AMX 13 F3 AM659150710352.43%877.2
T1 Cunningham1287324366.67%1932.1
AE Phase I914887161442.86%1119.2
Indien-Panzer815988954257.14%2380.3
Prototipo Standard B918638438252.44%1688.5
M4A3E8 Sherman611529381471.43%2775.1
45TP Habicha7154910141770.59%2663.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3501963063.33%221.9
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF875863627350.92%1273.2
SPHT923629111643.75%1955.9
M-II-Y7175610292951.72%2814.9
M1279797024052.5%1173.4
Škoda T 40684568916459.15%1796.3
M2 Light22512822240.91%1109.8
Versuchspanzer 579252111175362.26%2763.6
TVP T 50/5110190670616344.17%1479.0
ST-I9173685921855.05%1795.7
Pz.Kpfw. II21072232842.86%247.5
M48A5 Patton1024278836952.17%2084.7
WZ-120G FT922028913754.05%1820.6
Bofors Tornvagn816459307354.79%2082.3
Emil I8167289512857.81%2371.9
M415432271911.11%440.7
Ares 859211410417860.26%2288.0
CS-53811837495949.15%1753.6
Stridsyxa820199701844.44%2232.4
LT vz. 35294162560.0%360.5
SDT-58 Vlkodav91833586616.67%1490.8
Chrysler MTC 2TC8211310611457.14%2490.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger819258035442.59%1982.9
IS-2-II812938258658.14%1575.1
Grille 1510228376710052.0%1739.3
VK 30.02 (M)610148172458.33%2166.5
BZT-701027808301833.33%1759.3
Strv m/3822276511100.0%998.8
Marder II3138176837.5%177.6
Leopard 110249083714350.35%2005.9
BZ-751025099406657.58%1935.7
UDES 169237310814665.22%2732.0
Konštrukta T-34/100798067711458.77%1721.3
FV4004 Conway922689425763.16%2429.4
Object 274a811297582748.15%1247.9
T28 Prototype8148776823552.77%1784.3
Renault FT1102164757.14%496.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H56284592334.78%1497.2
Char Futur 49201266120.0%2017.3
25TP KSUST II5113711224100.0%4059.7
Taschenratte11316411066956.52%2163.9
M53/M55913977297850.0%1317.6
Udarniy815611067366.67%1849.1
T-34-85610177403759.46%2319.9
P.44 Pantera812027068545.88%1436.4
Panhard EBR 9099098605358.49%1466.9
T28 Concept71226763650.0%1855.3
Heavy Tank No. VI610887663652.78%1979.4
M1039229510165955.93%2448.8
DS PZInż58385741070.0%1970.9
T54E1920739963562.86%2283.5
Covenanter53263913148.39%974.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 51894268714948.99%962.0
Fiat 30001782071100.0%384.3
STB-11015657571450.0%1182.0
Cromwell68067156662.12%1702.7
T-34-85M612849446154.1%2654.9
UDES 03 Alt 3919758132050.0%1766.8
T-50-266856891546.67%1928.4
Rambo923341248475.0%3026.3
KV-37110278310361.17%1619.7
T7 Combat Car21031717037.14%292.0
Toro917038806055.0%1577.8
Sentinelle91981577425.0%1277.5
Tiger (P)79857255251.92%1270.4
Leopard Prototyp A919229044658.7%1929.0
CS-44711177604348.84%1965.7
VK 100.01 (P)814208076651.52%1640.4
ELC EVEN 90884187031161.09%1915.8
M18 Hellcat66295387452.7%1072.5
SU-130PM816908783658.33%1985.3
Challenger715559762470.83%2519.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31362151353.85%437.0
CS-59915547936253.23%1543.2
D12421071546.67%56.7
Super Hellcat7809646966.67%1153.5
B.U.G.I.67705843145.16%1245.7
M6616109311050.0%2881.9
FCM 362190213560.0%881.2
MS-11156186728.57%708.9
Prototipo 682060101150256.77%2344.7
VK 36.01 (H)67954799657.29%1527.9
IS-38156490717460.34%2256.8
T-34-179257313246.88%1486.4
M3 Stuart32212682070.0%1101.5
T288138377910954.13%1606.9
Ares 75815959644254.76%2096.8
122 TM815548522055.0%1896.5
M14/412170225633.33%424.2
AMX 50 1008137664433853.25%1655.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1023478988360.24%2139.0
T-34-85 Rudy697283728262.06%2229.4
Gabler’s Destroyer558639520.0%1600.2
AMBT816918697550.67%2084.2
Vercingétorix940936010.0%52.2
WZ-111 model 6814409373554.29%1786.3
Object 2611013996811258.33%1203.5
KV-155213796851.47%1100.4
T110E31016387981963.16%1178.2
BZ-68921258965545.45%1993.1
Lorraine 40 t8130774221952.05%1548.5
Mars8157991514658.22%1854.0
M4466594915530.91%905.5
Kolohousenka11784831100.0%1015.0
DBV-1521024637467353.42%1689.7
Emil II9212792022558.67%2421.6
Coccodrillo1027058533650.0%1952.2
Škoda T 25673549522648.23%1528.2
Lion1022788534658.7%2128.2
14TP4936733475.0%4137.7
VK 30.02 (D)716029372454.17%2872.3
T110E51027139796454.69%2218.9
Type 57813658843863.16%1691.1
Škoda T 5681985100015453.9%2173.5
FV224 Chopper712028693158.06%1491.2
IMT816167182231.82%1668.5
M24E2 Super Chaffee6622458333.33%1475.0
Durendal1028317431435.71%1898.4
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2610057932948.28%1959.7
E 50922869268048.75%2244.9
Object 752919298711546.67%1806.9
SZDV Vz. 508149148810.0%1033.7
Panzerjäger I249119666.67%221.3
Renault NC-311144227250.0%630.5
T26E3 Eagle 77118251810.0%1207.1
Cobra91159829250.0%876.7
T-4632302463641.67%934.4
T-2621471671241.67%557.9
Ares 901025459877261.11%2323.3
AltProto AMX 308150710152462.5%2193.0
Object 590919999514858.33%2086.5
IS-710252090711448.25%2033.6
P26/4045344291353.85%1370.5
Lorraine 120 Alby8229311892774.07%2823.8
Turtle Mk. I8191610946665.15%2447.3
Vz. 60S Dravec102984763714.29%2131.0
M48A2 Räumpanzer81740930850.0%2076.4
Concept 1B9193010135563.64%1809.8
T-5499967305251.92%914.6
Kranvagn1018378783562.86%1395.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4427315922.22%946.5
Charlemagne81943719333.33%1350.4
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43553121040.0%720.8
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9217789852553.52%2095.0
T26E4 SuperPershing8133687649554.14%1921.9
Universal Carrier 2-pdr21832102055.0%786.1
Achilles612098571861.11%2664.0
T-44-1008199810371662.5%2936.9
T20715769626055.0%2815.4
P.435660578966.67%1956.3
Panther711257662850.0%1799.3
Progetto M40 mod. 651026179327161.97%2206.2
T-4521302741145.45%432.5
Type 58611698643360.61%2658.3
Vz. 68 Squall84443931020.0%515.3
Lorraine 155 mle. 5077916646560.0%1147.1
AMX 12 t659264411457.89%1622.9
Type 619153277916053.75%1501.8
UDES 14 Alt 5814187364139.02%1627.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved