| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42033 | 25 | 25 | 397 | 461 |
| Avg Tier | 7.61 | 10.76 | 10.0 | 9.76 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.23% | 56.0% | 56.0% | 55.42% | 56.83% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.0 | 0.52 | 0.52 | 0.91 | 0.92 |
| Damage dealt | 1639.49 | 3234 | 3234.56 | 3128.47 | 3157.65 |
| Defense points | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 0.34 |
| Avg Experience | 719.41 | 1076 | 1076.0 | 1053.0 | 1059.0 |
| WN8 | 2310 | 2493 | 2313 | 2922 (+8) | 2733 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 33 | 13 | 26 | 72 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.19 |
| Winrate | 30.3% | 61.54% | 65.38% | 48.61% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.52 | 0.38 | 1.46 | 0.83 |
| Damage dealt | 1900 | 1138 | 548 | 1274.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.03 |
| Avg Experience | 355 | 452 | 351 | 371.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.48 | 4.31 | 4.96 | 6.46 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61 | 160 | 139 | 10 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.57 |
| Winrate | 44.26% | 46.25% | 61.15% | 50.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.92 | 0.69 | 0.66 | 1.7 |
| Damage dealt | 2200 | 1505 | 728 | 2839.0 |
| Defense points | 0.51 | 1.41 | 2.37 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 547 | 602 | 366 | 662.0 |
| Avg Shots | 10.85 | 8.23 | 6.38 | 15.1 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1247 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 383.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2946 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1768.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 5012 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 5430.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3224 | 10 | 17 | 58.82% | 2287.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2625 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2857.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=One_ToL][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/One_ToL.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1933 | 974 | 109 | 59.63% | 2796.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 780 | 895 | 14 | 57.14% | 2399.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2082 | 905 | 37 | 62.16% | 2818.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2008 | 1302 | 39 | 74.36% | 3063.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1282 | 1215 | 2 | 100.0% | 4339.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2711 | 720 | 272 | 56.25% | 2304.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1477 | 904 | 63 | 65.08% | 2407.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 2616 | 789 | 81 | 56.79% | 2504.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1042 | 545 | 117 | 50.43% | 2281.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1871 | 748 | 3 | 0.0% | 2463.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 924 | 497 | 511 | 53.62% | 2088.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 681 | 572 | 83 | 61.45% | 2374.1 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 784 | 891 | 5 | 40.0% | 2067.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 989 | 417 | 343 | 47.81% | 1284.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 955 | 864 | 41 | 48.78% | 1522.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1716 | 920 | 82 | 58.54% | 2404.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1050 | 601 | 111 | 64.86% | 2079.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1301 | 938 | 80 | 68.75% | 2570.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3447 | 1040 | 31 | 51.61% | 2134.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3109 | 1103 | 110 | 60.0% | 3201.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3349 | 1166 | 44 | 68.18% | 3233.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 558 | 357 | 2 | 0.0% | 1616.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 359 | 334 | 74 | 54.05% | 998.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1044 | 350 | 162 | 46.91% | 1692.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2566 | 1011 | 129 | 62.02% | 2864.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 938 | 964 | 18 | 44.44% | 2002.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2134 | 830 | 789 | 56.91% | 2793.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1034 | 752 | 37 | 59.46% | 2379.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 84 | 119 | 19 | 57.89% | 209.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1469 | 749 | 53 | 60.38% | 2293.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2624 | 814 | 195 | 59.49% | 2391.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1127 | 613 | 354 | 58.47% | 2351.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2906 | 950 | 53 | 60.38% | 2694.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3374 | 1021 | 94 | 58.51% | 3124.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2861 | 982 | 80 | 65.0% | 2790.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1482 | 636 | 237 | 59.49% | 2526.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 121 | 167 | 5 | 0.0% | 369.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1439 | 763 | 178 | 57.87% | 2026.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 89 | 192 | 90 | 52.22% | 152.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 155 | 169 | 91 | 49.45% | 310.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 2100 | 1415 | 6 | 66.67% | 5804.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2526 | 1020 | 130 | 63.08% | 3042.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 396 | 220 | 78 | 55.13% | 1576.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1742 | 942 | 106 | 52.83% | 2595.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3533 | 889 | 14 | 50.0% | 2207.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1032 | 426 | 80 | 60.0% | 1759.6 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1191 | 414 | 6 | 16.67% | 1076.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1495 | 875 | 6 | 66.67% | 2094.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2760 | 933 | 70 | 55.71% | 2566.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 227 | 238 | 44 | 52.27% | 763.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1381 | 813 | 23 | 52.17% | 3052.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 113 | 98 | 15 | 33.33% | 126.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 679 | 563 | 428 | 53.27% | 1504.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2048 | 914 | 26 | 46.15% | 2406.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 671 | 517 | 6 | 50.0% | 1446.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1729 | 993 | 70 | 57.14% | 2459.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2641 | 1261 | 46 | 56.52% | 3328.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2681 | 1085 | 286 | 63.64% | 3197.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 278 | 329 | 9 | 55.56% | 955.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1595 | 888 | 24 | 45.83% | 2527.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 81 | 143 | 25 | 32.0% | 41.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 138 | 142 | 5 | 60.0% | 550.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 642 | 567 | 29 | 62.07% | 1628.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2715 | 1028 | 92 | 60.87% | 2835.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 695 | 748 | 26 | 61.54% | 1542.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2083 | 805 | 12 | 66.67% | 2373.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4030 | 1174 | 54 | 53.7% | 2924.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1752 | 921 | 155 | 55.48% | 2571.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1392 | 650 | 109 | 55.05% | 1784.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1253 | 634 | 104 | 54.81% | 1885.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 667 | 673 | 45 | 62.22% | 2341.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 999 | 580 | 84 | 65.48% | 1877.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 341 | 301 | 121 | 49.59% | 832.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1475 | 622 | 193 | 58.55% | 2346.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 354 | 221 | 18 | 38.89% | 1329.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1626 | 1037 | 20 | 60.0% | 2970.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2549 | 1119 | 101 | 62.38% | 2904.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 847 | 507 | 23 | 34.78% | 1147.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1163 | 768 | 14 | 64.29% | 1405.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2538 | 1083 | 67 | 59.7% | 2647.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 816 | 519 | 155 | 49.68% | 1168.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2667 | 996 | 56 | 57.14% | 2533.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 521 | 443 | 39 | 69.23% | 2121.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 112 | 124 | 25 | 52.0% | 521.6 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 198 | 414 | 156 | 48.08% | 374.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 3004 | 1238 | 117 | 65.81% | 3247.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1079 | 1206 | 20 | 80.0% | 4181.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 220 | 220 | 2 | 50.0% | 186.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1955 | 1005 | 27 | 55.56% | 2431.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2359 | 1012 | 297 | 61.95% | 3150.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1484 | 987 | 35 | 68.57% | 2316.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 630 | 458 | 5 | 60.0% | 1985.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3363 | 1144 | 57 | 63.16% | 2994.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 158 | 196 | 23 | 65.22% | 552.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1400 | 519 | 562 | 53.02% | 1778.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1467 | 981 | 24 | 58.33% | 2832.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 957 | 412 | 217 | 53.92% | 1413.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2452 | 997 | 148 | 54.05% | 2908.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3131 | 1065 | 90 | 64.44% | 2882.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 2079 | 1186 | 29 | 62.07% | 3153.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3490 | 1085 | 76 | 68.42% | 2841.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 834 | 648 | 19 | 42.11% | 2833.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2161 | 1167 | 28 | 71.43% | 3266.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2463 | 1061 | 55 | 56.36% | 2718.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1139 | 786 | 9 | 33.33% | 1283.5 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2169 | 1083 | 69 | 62.32% | 3022.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3227 | 1083 | 76 | 61.84% | 2700.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 456 | 304 | 101 | 50.5% | 1035.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 916 | 925 | 8 | 62.5% | 2099.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2584 | 1101 | 44 | 56.82% | 2620.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 255 | 126 | 15 | 33.33% | 1401.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2423 | 974 | 33 | 51.52% | 2803.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3034 | 929 | 253 | 60.47% | 2965.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1061 | 431 | 564 | 51.6% | 1542.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2474 | 769 | 247 | 57.49% | 2891.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2291 | 1148 | 447 | 61.3% | 3401.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2469 | 662 | 158 | 60.13% | 2442.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 10 | 82 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 340 | 355 | 6 | 33.33% | 1150.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3112 | 813 | 12 | 41.67% | 2239.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2257 | 1010 | 128 | 56.25% | 2356.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 794 | 656 | 17 | 52.94% | 2237.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1007 | 556 | 126 | 53.17% | 1563.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1486 | 997 | 26 | 65.38% | 2196.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3055 | 1277 | 37 | 67.57% | 3551.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 851 | 800 | 79 | 59.49% | 2677.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 320 | 286 | 21 | 76.19% | 882.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 582 | 324 | 12 | 50.0% | 1197.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2394 | 758 | 161 | 59.01% | 2442.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 154 | 188 | 67 | 40.3% | 304.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2359 | 1010 | 118 | 56.78% | 2580.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 520 | 480 | 29 | 55.17% | 1533.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 948 | 583 | 30 | 33.33% | 1051.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 586 | 405 | 64 | 56.25% | 1552.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2733 | 1008 | 76 | 52.63% | 3115.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2598 | 1015 | 16 | 68.75% | 2125.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2117 | 1033 | 102 | 65.69% | 2541.1 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2310 | 1081 | 86 | 60.47% | 2875.0 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 348 | 189 | 61 | 47.54% | 1139.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1598 | 496 | 199 | 51.76% | 1604.4 |
| IS | 7 | 961 | 510 | 262 | 51.91% | 1407.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2615 | 1078 | 138 | 57.25% | 3123.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 752 | 554 | 16 | 37.5% | 1195.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 206 | 242 | 14 | 57.14% | 849.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2434 | 789 | 2178 | 60.65% | 2607.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1984 | 924 | 18 | 44.44% | 2298.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 56 | 113 | 9 | 44.44% | 25.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2932 | 1103 | 69 | 66.67% | 2686.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 78 | 130 | 37 | 54.05% | 265.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1991 | 945 | 8 | 100.0% | 2628.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 128 | 190 | 11 | 63.64% | 467.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1457 | 868 | 23 | 56.52% | 2311.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 67 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 323.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2277 | 991 | 25 | 60.0% | 3361.4 |
| Felice | 9 | 2088 | 968 | 28 | 64.29% | 2260.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3330 | 1409 | 5 | 60.0% | 5432.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1143 | 870 | 11 | 63.64% | 2559.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1560 | 859 | 136 | 61.76% | 2569.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 730 | 657 | 43 | 58.14% | 1502.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1496 | 700 | 28 | 46.43% | 1181.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 47 | 408 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2216 | 955 | 63 | 52.38% | 2487.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1601 | 1187 | 19 | 52.63% | 3908.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 75 | 132 | 3 | 66.67% | 300.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 982 | 571 | 921 | 56.46% | 2032.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 352 | 389 | 12 | 58.33% | 1399.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 438 | 366 | 151 | 57.62% | 1375.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1365 | 791 | 20 | 35.0% | 1693.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 953 | 514 | 865 | 52.72% | 1947.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 741 | 773 | 54 | 50.0% | 1496.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1576 | 578 | 486 | 49.79% | 1563.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2449 | 1008 | 35 | 65.71% | 2646.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1634 | 892 | 29 | 55.17% | 2011.6 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 183 | 197 | 3 | 33.33% | 1127.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1653 | 1010 | 50 | 56.0% | 2576.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 475 | 540 | 313 | 54.31% | 998.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 474 | 233 | 59 | 50.85% | 1023.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 128 | 160 | 3 | 0.0% | 249.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1528 | 650 | 13 | 46.15% | 1145.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 864 | 675 | 100 | 59.0% | 2534.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1981 | 1088 | 95 | 64.21% | 2884.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4324 | 1306 | 29 | 65.52% | 3732.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 602 | 819 | 7 | 71.43% | 807.5 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2720 | 1052 | 50 | 54.0% | 2890.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 121 | 78 | 6 | 16.67% | 122.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 3540 | 1126 | 26 | 57.69% | 2863.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 747 | 785 | 24 | 54.17% | 1525.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2461 | 879 | 243 | 57.2% | 2848.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2901 | 1232 | 1 | 100.0% | 3186.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 134 | 220 | 44 | 54.55% | 346.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 945 | 635 | 14 | 42.86% | 1319.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 124 | 210 | 123 | 50.41% | 681.2 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1687 | 912 | 35 | 51.43% | 1974.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1547 | 918 | 37 | 48.65% | 2263.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1762 | 1121 | 34 | 58.82% | 3596.7 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2072 | 1058 | 30 | 56.67% | 2283.9 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 144 | 194 | 11 | 63.64% | 623.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 591 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 3659.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2068 | 958 | 25 | 56.0% | 2600.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1459 | 824 | 29 | 65.52% | 2330.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 36 | 85 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 132 | 156 | 24 | 54.17% | 360.5 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1443 | 859 | 11 | 72.73% | 2282.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 88 | 170 | 7 | 57.14% | 182.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 380 | 212 | 133 | 48.12% | 1173.9 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 716 | 488 | 423 | 56.74% | 1866.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2132 | 733 | 467 | 58.89% | 2351.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2849 | 861 | 318 | 55.03% | 2954.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1337 | 631 | 8 | 75.0% | 1867.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 774 | 580 | 347 | 51.01% | 1413.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2018 | 968 | 96 | 55.21% | 2734.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3157 | 780 | 1 | 0.0% | 3309.6 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 174 | 112 | 23 | 34.78% | 848.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 493 | 292 | 29 | 62.07% | 845.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3911 | 1078 | 16 | 62.5% | 3875.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2392 | 1073 | 74 | 64.86% | 2854.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2424 | 820 | 9 | 22.22% | 2600.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1985 | 855 | 106 | 55.66% | 2290.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1921 | 914 | 29 | 58.62% | 2607.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3017 | 861 | 151 | 57.62% | 2478.4 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 91 | 127 | 19 | 36.84% | 220.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 109 | 158 | 2 | 100.0% | 335.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3641 | 1148 | 73 | 65.75% | 3709.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 160 | 195 | 45 | 51.11% | 609.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3005 | 951 | 59 | 42.37% | 2444.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 45 | 90 | 10 | 40.0% | 3.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2237 | 1123 | 41 | 82.93% | 2595.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1155 | 663 | 119 | 59.66% | 2302.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2212 | 796 | 12 | 50.0% | 2176.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1419 | 808 | 11 | 81.82% | 2031.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1289 | 553 | 228 | 48.25% | 1526.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 863 | 472 | 188 | 57.45% | 1727.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1152 | 802 | 5 | 40.0% | 1542.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 37 | 55 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 305 | 279 | 199 | 53.27% | 756.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2667 | 1125 | 13 | 61.54% | 2780.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 283 | 425 | 1 | 100.0% | 1856.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5056 | 1515 | 37 | 75.68% | 4311.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 445 | 293 | 107 | 46.73% | 950.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 858 | 541 | 116 | 53.45% | 1794.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 245 | 223 | 155 | 49.03% | 312.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1115 | 411 | 7 | 42.86% | 1466.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 2155 | 1624 | 5 | 100.0% | 5016.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1802 | 905 | 225 | 53.33% | 2588.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2401 | 990 | 76 | 64.47% | 2900.1 |
| T34 B | 8 | 1631 | 735 | 38 | 60.53% | 2439.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4219 | 1167 | 23 | 52.17% | 3242.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2627 | 1056 | 97 | 70.1% | 2873.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 296 | 376 | 22 | 63.64% | 1129.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 144 | 199 | 28 | 35.71% | 13.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 959 | 863 | 20 | 80.0% | 1992.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 860 | 579 | 109 | 62.39% | 2094.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1318 | 745 | 154 | 62.34% | 2359.8 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1899 | 726 | 567 | 54.5% | 2204.0 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1466 | 1031 | 45 | 71.11% | 3283.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1840 | 1479 | 23 | 78.26% | 5605.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2893 | 1169 | 59 | 54.24% | 3667.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1279 | 684 | 77 | 55.84% | 1958.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 149 | 257 | 2 | 100.0% | 793.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3710 | 1131 | 23 | 69.57% | 3227.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1816 | 1215 | 21 | 76.19% | 4016.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2371 | 975 | 63 | 50.79% | 2342.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1667 | 892 | 14 | 35.71% | 2269.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1623 | 710 | 5 | 20.0% | 1470.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2515 | 915 | 98 | 56.12% | 2649.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2093 | 1070 | 22 | 54.55% | 3047.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 763 | 856 | 269 | 53.16% | 1675.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1017 | 554 | 1605 | 56.51% | 2239.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 467 | 436 | 48 | 56.25% | 1993.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2404 | 1042 | 701 | 57.92% | 3034.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1807 | 900 | 20 | 40.0% | 2964.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1378 | 835 | 172 | 52.91% | 2454.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 326 | 294 | 5 | 60.0% | 1187.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 638 | 593 | 36 | 38.89% | 970.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 184 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 1096.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 141 | 173 | 107 | 54.21% | 376.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 250 | 427 | 33 | 57.58% | 270.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 79 | 213 | 22 | 68.18% | 281.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1885 | 908 | 37 | 48.65% | 2539.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 2073 | 1214 | 25 | 80.0% | 3103.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2427 | 1233 | 172 | 62.21% | 3078.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 83 | 131 | 30 | 46.67% | 244.2 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 583 | 503 | 195 | 60.51% | 1402.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 793 | 511 | 78 | 48.72% | 1550.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1423 | 586 | 819 | 55.92% | 1813.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1702 | 547 | 1217 | 54.15% | 2040.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 139 | 155 | 5 | 60.0% | 631.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2301 | 1031 | 48 | 56.25% | 2429.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1997 | 982 | 152 | 57.24% | 2683.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 1857 | 1017 | 81 | 61.73% | 2879.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 705 | 818 | 6 | 83.33% | 2368.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2277 | 1072 | 194 | 58.76% | 3321.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2419 | 927 | 22 | 63.64% | 2324.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2321 | 1173 | 949 | 62.17% | 3346.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1506 | 721 | 9 | 44.44% | 1403.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2876 | 883 | 32 | 62.5% | 2693.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 470 | 330 | 463 | 47.08% | 936.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 728 | 546 | 10 | 40.0% | 1096.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 226 | 446 | 11 | 63.64% | 706.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1678 | 955 | 11 | 81.82% | 2582.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 114 | 165 | 24 | 54.17% | 303.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 840 | 456 | 195 | 52.82% | 1471.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 146 | 214 | 1 | 0.0% | 598.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1964 | 1035 | 138 | 56.52% | 2707.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2696 | 942 | 8 | 50.0% | 2227.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1086 | 1017 | 15 | 60.0% | 3030.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1343 | 1347 | 2 | 100.0% | 3712.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1458 | 902 | 15 | 66.67% | 1446.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2656 | 1046 | 213 | 53.99% | 2916.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 922 | 570 | 123 | 60.16% | 2238.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2262 | 1165 | 88 | 61.36% | 3342.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 647 | 280 | 1 | 0.0% | 1710.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1705 | 1111 | 11 | 54.55% | 3278.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2997 | 1088 | 53 | 60.38% | 2799.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2205 | 1170 | 59 | 66.1% | 3026.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2471 | 1052 | 51 | 58.82% | 2539.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 263 | 324 | 77 | 53.25% | 1068.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2455 | 1184 | 56 | 62.5% | 3284.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 257 | 254 | 47 | 63.83% | 738.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1694 | 588 | 229 | 48.47% | 2016.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 713 | 794 | 29 | 55.17% | 2347.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3356 | 1012 | 40 | 57.5% | 2895.3 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1786 | 1030 | 64 | 48.44% | 2922.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 685 | 848 | 15 | 80.0% | 2576.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2461 | 1033 | 95 | 56.84% | 2770.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2611 | 940 | 48 | 37.5% | 2102.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 1044 | 863 | 10 | 80.0% | 5176.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1564 | 609 | 5 | 40.0% | 1759.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 917 | 406 | 1 | 0.0% | 663.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 151 | 125 | 7 | 28.57% | 332.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 146 | 175 | 93 | 52.69% | 523.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 119 | 173 | 71 | 47.89% | 454.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1381 | 444 | 2 | 0.0% | 1664.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 81 | 151 | 26 | 38.46% | 137.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2270 | 671 | 741 | 55.33% | 2142.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 1395 | 556 | 5 | 20.0% | 742.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2964 | 895 | 18 | 61.11% | 2128.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 316 | 458 | 1 | 100.0% | 1871.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2155 | 1022 | 83 | 63.86% | 3177.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2109 | 1021 | 10 | 50.0% | 2638.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1930 | 656 | 339 | 55.75% | 2463.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3205 | 1007 | 428 | 55.14% | 3358.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 580 | 265 | 137 | 53.28% | 1229.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 266 | 255 | 2 | 50.0% | 616.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1456 | 789 | 1863 | 54.43% | 2218.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 220 | 270 | 2 | 100.0% | 1042.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1100 | 652 | 70 | 42.86% | 1137.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1237 | 805 | 20 | 65.0% | 2966.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1596 | 879 | 8 | 37.5% | 1987.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1693 | 1098 | 21 | 66.67% | 3007.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1143 | 1010 | 36 | 66.67% | 2164.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1301 | 712 | 191 | 60.21% | 2561.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2195 | 1047 | 49 | 63.27% | 2982.3 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1955 | 1143 | 10 | 60.0% | 2553.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1317 | 985 | 15 | 60.0% | 2754.8 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1247 | 603 | 2 | 100.0% | 1573.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 746 | 415 | 2 | 50.0% | 649.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2921 | 996 | 16 | 43.75% | 2120.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1017 | 887 | 47 | 65.96% | 2623.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 82 | 167 | 1 | 100.0% | 322.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 490 | 604 | 13 | 46.15% | 664.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 434 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 466.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2567 | 1141 | 524 | 60.69% | 3137.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2565 | 1081 | 76 | 65.79% | 3070.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 208 | 460 | 1 | 100.0% | 1253.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2278 | 791 | 510 | 59.8% | 2803.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 574 | 571 | 182 | 58.79% | 1999.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1264 | 421 | 570 | 48.77% | 1723.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1709 | 493 | 110 | 49.09% | 1589.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 108 | 252 | 336 | 51.49% | 203.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1731 | 908 | 46 | 50.0% | 2662.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1591 | 998 | 12 | 66.67% | 2109.3 |