| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36619 | 0 | 0 | 293 | 951 |
| Avg Tier | 7.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.45 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.91% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.78% | 52.89% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.14 |
| Damage dealt | 1235.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 1074.13 | 1416.61 |
| Defense points | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.74 | 0.59 |
| Avg Experience | 663.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 767.0 | 824.0 |
| WN8 | 1458 | 0 | 0 | 2377 (+4) | 2167 (+15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 116 | 1 | 0 | 128 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 51.72% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.72 |
| Damage dealt | 1361 | 591 | 0 | 1275.0 |
| Defense points | 0.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 |
| Avg Experience | 671 | 174 | 0 | 633.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.09 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 6.36 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 405 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 54.57% | 46.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.64 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1857 | 1174 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 3.52 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 801 | 516 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 5.41 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=OneBuIIetLeft][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/OneBuIIetLeft.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1112 | 761 | 74 | 48.65% | 2202.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1302 | 766 | 179 | 49.16% | 1547.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1756 | 1011 | 160 | 59.38% | 2065.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1381 | 645 | 4 | 25.0% | 1213.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1843 | 966 | 30 | 50.0% | 2514.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1165 | 774 | 97 | 48.45% | 1497.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1082 | 700 | 25 | 32.0% | 1665.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2274 | 578 | 145 | 49.66% | 1886.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 820 | 530 | 16 | 56.25% | 991.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 504 | 463 | 145 | 47.59% | 701.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1079 | 477 | 129 | 48.84% | 1392.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 3564 | 1881 | 1 | 100.0% | 6532.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1593 | 769 | 371 | 57.14% | 2203.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 788 | 550 | 17 | 35.29% | 566.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 887 | 713 | 145 | 60.0% | 1629.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 784 | 728 | 154 | 59.09% | 1737.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1769 | 954 | 9 | 55.56% | 3147.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2217 | 870 | 16 | 43.75% | 1895.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2154 | 852 | 65 | 53.85% | 1549.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 292 | 259 | 16 | 56.25% | 870.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 842 | 482 | 249 | 51.41% | 1342.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1925 | 907 | 54 | 55.56% | 1782.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 724 | 612 | 58 | 41.38% | 2161.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1091 | 552 | 3 | 33.33% | 1017.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1391 | 808 | 56 | 58.93% | 1468.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 809 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 569.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 872 | 643 | 224 | 48.21% | 1118.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 660 | 493 | 128 | 53.91% | 1141.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1038 | 690 | 115 | 48.7% | 1081.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1175 | 637 | 278 | 46.4% | 1140.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1893 | 721 | 131 | 48.85% | 1440.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1708 | 656 | 547 | 44.61% | 1395.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 589 | 593 | 12 | 50.0% | 920.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 236 | 334 | 1 | 0.0% | 1087.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1129 | 702 | 329 | 51.67% | 1300.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 94 | 228 | 45 | 35.56% | 39.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 149 | 237 | 53 | 49.06% | 285.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1035 | 725 | 34 | 52.94% | 1746.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1941 | 943 | 20 | 55.0% | 2052.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 184 | 166 | 72 | 55.56% | 512.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1584 | 889 | 55 | 61.82% | 2225.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1754 | 659 | 21 | 38.1% | 1042.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1178 | 673 | 169 | 52.66% | 1563.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1480 | 744 | 256 | 57.03% | 1917.2 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1382 | 719 | 274 | 50.0% | 1562.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1201 | 742 | 49 | 51.02% | 1332.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1367 | 674 | 197 | 49.75% | 980.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 90 | 165 | 32 | 53.13% | 147.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 395 | 381 | 30 | 40.0% | 423.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 355 | 447 | 94 | 41.49% | 816.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 973 | 633 | 246 | 51.22% | 1180.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 640 | 648 | 5 | 60.0% | 1269.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 495 | 422 | 50 | 54.0% | 993.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 492 | 423 | 37 | 62.16% | 1032.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1829 | 880 | 295 | 58.64% | 1943.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 363 | 331 | 80 | 46.25% | 1196.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 108 | 309 | 3 | 100.0% | 396.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 236 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 1074.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1680 | 855 | 110 | 50.0% | 1979.5 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1942 | 886 | 79 | 59.49% | 1857.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1811 | 686 | 15 | 46.67% | 1089.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1365 | 928 | 5 | 60.0% | 2407.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 962 | 645 | 38 | 44.74% | 1018.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 0 | 431 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 799 | 618 | 138 | 42.03% | 698.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 261 | 351 | 82 | 54.88% | 584.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 663 | 598 | 63 | 52.38% | 937.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 242 | 354 | 82 | 56.1% | 530.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 782 | 708 | 17 | 76.47% | 1695.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1071 | 660 | 144 | 50.0% | 1308.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1743 | 683 | 17 | 35.29% | 1178.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 522 | 486 | 36 | 55.56% | 775.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1589 | 774 | 133 | 47.37% | 1263.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 839 | 606 | 153 | 58.17% | 1251.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2238 | 877 | 77 | 53.25% | 2094.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1080 | 713 | 15 | 53.33% | 2323.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 50 | 119 | 3 | 33.33% | 4.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1995 | 1165 | 8 | 75.0% | 3701.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2037 | 809 | 11 | 45.45% | 1665.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 279 | 370 | 151 | 61.59% | 705.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1119 | 732 | 3 | 33.33% | 922.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 195 | 222 | 69 | 44.93% | 297.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1545 | 753 | 373 | 54.16% | 2166.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1626 | 749 | 97 | 51.55% | 1328.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 10 | 160 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1222 | 830 | 24 | 66.67% | 2246.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2318 | 905 | 25 | 60.0% | 2005.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1312 | 820 | 135 | 51.11% | 1338.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1303 | 710 | 231 | 48.48% | 1449.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 320 | 479 | 22 | 59.09% | 827.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 515 | 513 | 123 | 47.15% | 370.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 172 | 229 | 9 | 44.44% | 219.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1964 | 889 | 62 | 50.0% | 1933.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1921 | 965 | 63 | 61.9% | 2200.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 2238 | 1505 | 1 | 100.0% | 3448.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1720 | 725 | 8 | 50.0% | 1092.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 497 | 429 | 204 | 48.04% | 1054.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 868 | 743 | 14 | 64.29% | 1471.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2202 | 1028 | 54 | 62.96% | 2230.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1926 | 1014 | 60 | 65.0% | 2769.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1313 | 686 | 20 | 50.0% | 895.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1540 | 1127 | 3 | 100.0% | 1147.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1757 | 799 | 287 | 55.05% | 1944.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1801 | 745 | 84 | 50.0% | 1293.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 981 | 454 | 127 | 44.09% | 1126.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2080 | 843 | 332 | 53.92% | 2159.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1102 | 705 | 26 | 53.85% | 1180.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 172 | 255 | 96 | 50.0% | 450.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2070 | 695 | 252 | 53.97% | 1681.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1980 | 761 | 163 | 51.53% | 1710.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1668 | 808 | 236 | 55.08% | 1608.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 900 | 607 | 91 | 50.55% | 1242.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1045 | 760 | 59 | 54.24% | 1401.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1154 | 823 | 47 | 53.19% | 3099.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2200 | 986 | 56 | 62.5% | 2149.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 468 | 519 | 33 | 66.67% | 1492.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 540 | 470 | 70 | 57.14% | 1344.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 387 | 313 | 32 | 53.13% | 1217.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2150 | 659 | 313 | 50.48% | 2032.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 134 | 307 | 45 | 48.89% | 281.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2302 | 834 | 11 | 54.55% | 1771.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1521 | 830 | 126 | 48.41% | 1664.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1047 | 762 | 136 | 53.68% | 1474.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1617 | 649 | 108 | 50.0% | 1200.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 116 | 132 | 27 | 48.15% | 228.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 182 | 134 | 4 | 0.0% | 359.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2206 | 866 | 27 | 62.96% | 1827.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 503 | 468 | 95 | 45.26% | 1163.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 386 | 480 | 64 | 56.25% | 1549.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1869 | 1041 | 128 | 61.72% | 2202.6 |
| IS | 7 | 824 | 597 | 121 | 44.63% | 995.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1470 | 768 | 218 | 50.0% | 1190.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 759 | 408 | 7 | 14.29% | 788.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1921 | 861 | 121 | 57.02% | 1862.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1914 | 695 | 369 | 53.12% | 1712.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1520 | 854 | 38 | 52.63% | 1815.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 124 | 369 | 2 | 100.0% | 630.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2056 | 845 | 93 | 51.61% | 1491.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 100 | 220 | 5 | 60.0% | 429.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 856 | 367 | 4 | 0.0% | 575.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 293 | 437 | 27 | 62.96% | 1251.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 322 | 356 | 175 | 52.0% | 738.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 845 | 546 | 13 | 30.77% | 1262.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1640 | 829 | 67 | 50.75% | 1577.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 72 | 129 | 20 | 40.0% | 98.3 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1501 | 792 | 42 | 50.0% | 1817.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1526 | 658 | 41 | 36.59% | 1151.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2627 | 1069 | 6 | 66.67% | 2510.5 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1358 | 747 | 200 | 55.5% | 1553.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 997 | 651 | 327 | 51.07% | 1234.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1202 | 847 | 37 | 45.95% | 1943.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 745 | 577 | 18 | 44.44% | 1152.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 564 | 515 | 109 | 42.2% | 938.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1195 | 745 | 40 | 50.0% | 1198.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 158 | 159 | 25 | 64.0% | 404.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 948 | 624 | 173 | 42.2% | 852.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1647 | 816 | 55 | 49.09% | 1615.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1457 | 824 | 30 | 53.33% | 2401.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 809 | 587 | 19 | 36.84% | 1278.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 109 | 265 | 6 | 33.33% | 267.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 867 | 398 | 4 | 50.0% | 1553.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1544 | 746 | 168 | 47.62% | 1387.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 226 | 265 | 42 | 45.24% | 389.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 149 | 141 | 14 | 50.0% | 430.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2385 | 801 | 9 | 33.33% | 2175.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1449 | 705 | 675 | 48.44% | 1371.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2026 | 913 | 195 | 53.33% | 2057.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1619 | 849 | 73 | 43.84% | 1990.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1072 | 707 | 9 | 44.44% | 1283.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 686 | 570 | 110 | 47.27% | 668.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1118 | 815 | 71 | 57.75% | 1668.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 827 | 1033 | 26 | 61.54% | 1889.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 214 | 354 | 15 | 66.67% | 934.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 375 | 446 | 2 | 50.0% | 582.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 774 | 386 | 7 | 14.29% | 543.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1204 | 910 | 13 | 61.54% | 1815.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2464 | 803 | 13 | 46.15% | 1943.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1602 | 973 | 3 | 66.67% | 2853.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2204 | 714 | 20 | 35.0% | 1502.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1921 | 923 | 10 | 50.0% | 1765.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 432 | 332 | 109 | 53.21% | 929.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 740 | 539 | 80 | 48.75% | 1272.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 943 | 753 | 18 | 55.56% | 1947.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1089 | 706 | 46 | 45.65% | 1943.5 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 377 | 289 | 35 | 40.0% | 604.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 184 | 272 | 20 | 60.0% | 562.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 483 | 314 | 3 | 0.0% | 576.6 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3218 | 854 | 3 | 66.67% | 3263.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1385 | 650 | 245 | 40.0% | 1161.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 100 | 183 | 15 | 40.0% | 446.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1715 | 708 | 225 | 44.89% | 1575.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 136 | 195 | 20 | 60.0% | 372.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 805 | 613 | 107 | 45.79% | 841.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1146 | 622 | 114 | 50.88% | 1287.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 975 | 420 | 182 | 51.65% | 1497.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2453 | 984 | 14 | 71.43% | 2104.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1639 | 748 | 381 | 49.87% | 1627.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 115 | 170 | 17 | 52.94% | 360.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1168 | 896 | 1 | 100.0% | 785.7 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1522 | 862 | 46 | 54.35% | 1798.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 4626 | 1262 | 4 | 50.0% | 5448.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1278 | 562 | 12 | 33.33% | 1481.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 384 | 478 | 2 | 100.0% | 1292.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 280 | 261 | 21 | 38.1% | 314.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 132 | 152 | 6 | 33.33% | 611.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1377 | 736 | 411 | 49.88% | 1531.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1179 | 885 | 39 | 74.36% | 2426.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2307 | 807 | 70 | 50.0% | 1681.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 0 | 286 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1190 | 833 | 1 | 100.0% | 923.9 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1299 | 712 | 10 | 40.0% | 1369.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1738 | 736 | 159 | 52.83% | 1943.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1382 | 790 | 157 | 46.5% | 1619.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1987 | 454 | 8 | 25.0% | 1435.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2604 | 992 | 50 | 50.0% | 2731.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 202 | 181 | 59 | 38.98% | 446.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 188 | 308 | 31 | 61.29% | 840.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2110 | 782 | 38 | 42.11% | 1463.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 84 | 116 | 10 | 40.0% | 187.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1326 | 754 | 228 | 57.46% | 1546.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 403 | 458 | 57 | 52.63% | 1008.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 550 | 567 | 244 | 44.67% | 1043.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 44 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1771 | 752 | 37 | 40.54% | 791.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 593 | 420 | 483 | 52.38% | 1476.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 679 | 569 | 175 | 51.43% | 1384.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 608 | 575 | 535 | 53.27% | 1270.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 693 | 462 | 185 | 51.89% | 1303.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 4017 | 1659 | 1 | 100.0% | 6648.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 936 | 670 | 328 | 50.91% | 1245.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1170 | 843 | 27 | 62.96% | 2332.5 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1370 | 732 | 113 | 53.98% | 1442.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1405 | 726 | 311 | 48.23% | 1331.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1498 | 927 | 182 | 58.79% | 1771.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1608 | 803 | 294 | 54.42% | 1602.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 248 | 256 | 27 | 44.44% | 681.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 403 | 425 | 71 | 43.66% | 712.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 701 | 607 | 90 | 48.89% | 1312.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 818 | 664 | 20 | 55.0% | 1678.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1746 | 562 | 23 | 30.43% | 1091.2 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 599 | 326 | 2 | 0.0% | 287.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1077 | 696 | 51 | 45.1% | 1809.3 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1659 | 835 | 6 | 66.67% | 1514.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 220 | 487 | 1 | 100.0% | 970.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1838 | 806 | 44 | 40.91% | 1579.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 932 | 655 | 153 | 52.29% | 1247.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2256 | 660 | 179 | 58.66% | 1918.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 717 | 562 | 82 | 52.44% | 1331.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 860 | 813 | 1 | 100.0% | 1322.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1018 | 481 | 64 | 43.75% | 677.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1785 | 521 | 123 | 40.65% | 1241.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1627 | 1023 | 64 | 59.38% | 2586.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 270 | 360 | 87 | 47.13% | 245.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1777 | 847 | 64 | 53.13% | 1698.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1586 | 938 | 49 | 63.27% | 2165.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1091 | 717 | 55 | 50.91% | 2003.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 756 | 623 | 3 | 66.67% | 1379.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 605 | 442 | 355 | 50.99% | 1014.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 299 | 271 | 22 | 27.27% | 749.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1378 | 709 | 139 | 51.08% | 1423.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 245 | 452 | 9 | 66.67% | 1086.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 989 | 789 | 2 | 50.0% | 927.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 816 | 581 | 288 | 48.26% | 1115.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 73 | 154 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 703 | 551 | 61 | 50.82% | 825.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 766 | 777 | 28 | 60.71% | 1705.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 712 | 567 | 128 | 53.91% | 1091.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1458 | 908 | 31 | 67.74% | 2835.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 108 | 228 | 11 | 45.45% | 197.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1469 | 807 | 64 | 46.88% | 1699.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1496 | 721 | 748 | 54.14% | 1882.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1034 | 572 | 8 | 25.0% | 1586.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 35 | 105 | 9 | 66.67% | 221.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 542 | 502 | 178 | 51.69% | 866.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1186 | 694 | 413 | 48.43% | 1365.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 157 | 353 | 9 | 55.56% | 596.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 886 | 479 | 232 | 49.14% | 1195.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1928 | 893 | 215 | 54.42% | 2008.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1448 | 820 | 96 | 53.13% | 1713.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1576 | 857 | 3 | 66.67% | 1860.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 217 | 283 | 15 | 53.33% | 894.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1476 | 747 | 47 | 48.94% | 1553.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1957 | 667 | 92 | 46.74% | 1708.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1599 | 901 | 148 | 54.05% | 1825.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 739 | 568 | 111 | 53.15% | 1505.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1793 | 704 | 108 | 50.0% | 1311.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1424 | 1049 | 1 | 100.0% | 1560.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 364 | 384 | 140 | 49.29% | 603.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 619 | 467 | 82 | 54.88% | 1461.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2165 | 660 | 34 | 44.12% | 1494.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2051 | 954 | 68 | 57.35% | 1957.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 211 | 405 | 60 | 51.67% | 567.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1365 | 821 | 4 | 75.0% | 1680.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 201 | 316 | 19 | 52.63% | 698.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 450 | 308 | 9 | 11.11% | 215.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1261 | 717 | 98 | 58.16% | 1458.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1281 | 743 | 111 | 50.45% | 1009.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1431 | 724 | 36 | 41.67% | 1633.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1997 | 616 | 356 | 50.0% | 1558.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 835 | 612 | 101 | 39.6% | 662.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 156 | 111 | 12 | 25.0% | 436.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1824 | 930 | 190 | 54.74% | 1845.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 280 | 274 | 56 | 39.29% | 591.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 64 | 399 | 3 | 66.67% | 286.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1147 | 612 | 108 | 44.44% | 996.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 635 | 474 | 30 | 30.0% | 1604.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1235 | 723 | 41 | 41.46% | 2186.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2242 | 792 | 56 | 46.43% | 1579.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 104 | 291 | 2 | 50.0% | 122.8 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 905 | 662 | 56 | 48.21% | 1243.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 84 | 140 | 15 | 46.67% | 98.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1821 | 746 | 96 | 53.13% | 1882.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2281 | 1188 | 9 | 88.89% | 2135.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1651 | 833 | 64 | 50.0% | 1498.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1296 | 1132 | 2 | 100.0% | 1618.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 951 | 767 | 51 | 49.02% | 1478.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 371 | 181 | 1 | 0.0% | 110.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 450 | 420 | 154 | 42.86% | 518.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1629 | 844 | 27 | 48.15% | 2337.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2037 | 936 | 2 | 50.0% | 1964.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 122 | 168 | 20 | 55.0% | 418.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 54 | 86 | 15 | 40.0% | 5.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 64 | 171 | 5 | 40.0% | 46.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1928 | 708 | 390 | 53.59% | 1548.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1614 | 848 | 57 | 49.12% | 1670.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 933 | 741 | 10 | 50.0% | 1592.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 802 | 713 | 37 | 51.35% | 1750.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1766 | 955 | 181 | 55.8% | 1939.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1638 | 915 | 46 | 65.22% | 2346.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1681 | 995 | 63 | 50.79% | 2353.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1286 | 636 | 729 | 50.48% | 1281.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 70 | 178 | 83 | 43.37% | 30.7 |
| STG | 8 | 1037 | 627 | 73 | 42.47% | 1120.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 406 | 290 | 150 | 46.0% | 777.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1066 | 692 | 3122 | 50.9% | 1390.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 130 | 250 | 6 | 50.0% | 436.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 392 | 329 | 164 | 39.63% | 677.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1603 | 812 | 99 | 55.56% | 1366.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 916 | 655 | 380 | 46.05% | 1300.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 763 | 653 | 118 | 55.93% | 1219.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 460 | 587 | 10 | 60.0% | 1220.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 672 | 524 | 146 | 47.95% | 901.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1939 | 738 | 192 | 50.0% | 1508.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2633 | 882 | 33 | 51.52% | 1937.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 158 | 224 | 9 | 44.44% | 441.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 965 | 775 | 42 | 52.38% | 1838.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1928 | 873 | 145 | 50.34% | 1649.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1642 | 809 | 340 | 57.06% | 2195.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1887 | 626 | 230 | 50.0% | 1614.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2107 | 922 | 94 | 56.38% | 2124.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 209 | 317 | 109 | 45.87% | 132.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 116 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 464.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1538 | 741 | 174 | 43.1% | 1397.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 402 | 324 | 112 | 44.64% | 872.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 207 | 211 | 62 | 50.0% | 385.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1633 | 848 | 206 | 49.51% | 1954.3 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1971 | 1119 | 16 | 62.5% | 3191.8 |