WN8
1748
Recent WN8
1735
(62 Battles)
Winrate
50.34%
Recent WR
43.55%
(62 Battles)
Battles
10422

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 10422 0 0 7 62
Avg Tier 8.52 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 50.34% 0.0% 0.0% 57.14% 43.55%
Tanks spotted 1.06 0.0 0.0 2.14 2.08
Damage dealt 1687.96 0 0.0 1833.57 1684.82
Defense points 0.47 0 0.0 0.0 0.08
Avg Experience 759.71 0 0.0 498.0 743.0
WN8 1748 0 0 4385 (+1) 1735
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 579216698)
Loaded in 0.24s

Session stats


Toggle (25.10.2026 4:40:02 - 27.10.2026 12:11:01)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/OEFFEZ.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=OEFFEZ][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/OEFFEZ.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
49% (148 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1741
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1763
(9664 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1636
(744 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1491
(371 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1614
(3261 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1731
(1134 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1876
(3406 Battles)

Tanks (139)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x685405863441.18%769.4
Caernarvon813217495736.84%1286.4
Object 257916927865543.64%1470.3
Charioteer815177307549.33%1755.8
Jagdpanzer E 1001025878252556.0%1853.4
BT-5328611320.0%413.4
Jagdtiger922357951729.41%1996.8
Valentine AT43432233132.26%706.0
MS-11209219425.0%949.7
AT 25962722955.56%3072.9
VK 36.01 (H)674762411349.56%1237.9
IS-3812548085650.0%1405.1
Executor11320696936652.19%2578.7
M3 Stuart32542962245.45%932.7
Jagdpanther713427862454.17%2213.0
Ferdinand815178531855.56%1760.7
Chi-To SP716419733658.33%2257.2
KV-581039648933.33%954.0
SU-5415711520.0%91.3
Indien-Panzer811077299846.94%1386.3
Manticore1014977663141.94%1692.7
45TP Habicha775335610.0%636.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E33223481050.0%959.9
SU-130PM8162876980951.67%1762.2
Cruiser Mk. II21531761442.86%445.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)557334030.0%810.4
Object 703 Version II8140084615649.36%1493.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1021317276634.85%1737.6
Strv fm/211135219333.33%498.3
Jagdpanzer IV69217012653.85%1816.2
Super Conqueror1019697344143.9%1296.1
E 50 Ausf. M10226486917357.23%2036.7
TVP T 50/5110203970313740.88%1560.3
BZ-791125078774643.48%1339.1
Jagdpanzer E 9091385714944.44%1047.1
M48A5 Patton1021698279045.56%1699.6
M5 Stuart41301882142.86%132.7
Tiger II89756939142.86%914.7
M4464495713100.0%748.3
Concept 1B921209266850.0%1720.8
UDES 03816877773354.55%2070.6
M4153202464938.78%252.3
Progetto M35 mod. 468175192114951.01%2446.5
60TP Lewandowskiego1027658705349.06%2223.9
Centurion Action X10235687929553.22%2153.9
SU-100I512479572369.57%2826.6
AE Phase I917008005343.4%1382.8
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2867826779156.04%2103.8
Coccodrillo1023908314344.19%1752.1
T9591302932366.67%1041.4
Škoda T 256834562825.0%1660.9
Tiger I776059211047.27%805.7
FV4005 Stage II1018356608253.66%1412.9
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger817428259360.22%2157.0
40TP Habicha611399211070.0%2819.9
Škoda T 2457365652045.0%2083.1
Grille 1510244574727152.4%1925.0
VK 30.02 (M)669554010046.0%1217.4
BZT-7010294910404060.0%2172.7
Panhard EBR 10510153782317050.0%1987.9
E 1001021348265255.77%1705.7
AMX 4044893711127.27%2237.4
VK 30.02 (D)78457057558.67%1313.6
Leopard 1102251763125148.84%1874.6
SDP wz 66 Grom816148302552.0%1712.9
Concept No. 510235882513052.31%1872.6
Black Prince7137310452560.0%2363.3
LT-432869674619752.28%1266.1
VK 30.01 (H)55854776553.85%1408.6
Pz.Kpfw. II2178240633.33%564.4
Strv m/40L32413431266.67%908.8
FV4004 Conway924309303857.89%2588.2
KV-1511347481553.33%2764.7
IS713128123246.88%1895.6
Škoda T 50921318539948.48%2215.3
Strv m/3821453532100.0%634.1
Vz. 5510235287918056.11%1888.8
Kampfpanzer 07 RH811737161338.46%1214.4
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV923339128961.8%2298.7
Renault FT102310.0%0.0
ST vz. 394543539666.67%2121.9
Char Futur 4916587504555.56%1538.2
Maus1021009826858.82%1794.2
Conqueror915659342259.09%1476.3
Panther II815488525752.63%2262.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs44654041323.08%1538.6
Taschenratte1125039586241.94%1406.1
SU-855190219333.33%138.2
E 50917628009048.89%1672.3
Valentine32732771618.75%839.9
Object 752917618742352.17%1418.9
WZ-111G FT918059162470.83%1579.6
Projet Louis9150910191353.85%2680.3
Ikv 10355353761040.0%1178.1
Panhard EBR 90910207003040.0%1546.7
Leichttraktor1119137250.0%402.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8137379936650.27%1653.7
XM69 Hacker11275899520656.8%2220.6
Cobra9170673911646.55%1483.8
E 759169787817057.65%1686.6
AMX ELC bis5524636862.5%1981.0
IS-710207384519251.04%1833.0
Sav m/4343272612937.93%653.8
SMV CC-64 Vipera813057786845.59%1299.5
KV-1S611838812962.07%2591.4
Churchill VII68997422857.14%1650.6
Cruiser Mk. III32192381428.57%804.8
KV-2691761521050.0%1567.5
T-34-85M63843215238.46%327.4
KR-11123308516836.76%1468.3
M8A143603404658.7%906.2
43 M. Toldi III3194340944.44%767.3
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J44273412532.0%994.1
T-50-268129024163.41%3113.1
M10 Wolverine54303656750.75%826.3
Achilles611167743158.06%2504.0
M4A1 Sherman5124057310.0%4863.1
M36 Jackson641817110.0%381.7
T6 Medium42852572532.0%411.6
XM57817459294562.22%1823.6
XM66F813816483636.11%1222.0
Panther78686734247.62%1322.6
Leopard Prototyp A9161776916648.8%1544.4
Cavalier55194801145.45%1253.8
Tiger-Maus91524640425.0%1046.8
ELC EVEN 90851064426851.49%899.0
Vz. 68 Squall8640459714.29%932.3
Hotchkiss EBR7208449666.67%400.9
Cruiser Mk. I12974671100.0%2096.0
Stinger1022527971643.75%1427.3
StuG III Ausf. B45273751241.67%1228.8
Challenger715359042060.0%2677.4
SFAC 1058216094415353.59%2576.2
StuG III Ausf. G57745831566.67%2164.3
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer45333138848.86%1423.5
Cruiser Mk. IV42532693243.75%582.2
ShPTK-TVP 1008131868733751.04%1450.8
Caliban813567531154.55%1474.3
AMX ELC 9016015510.0%0.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved