eu Player NikitosiK08


WN8
734
Recent WN8
1087
(2269 Battles)
Winrate
46.62%
Recent WR
48.26%
(2269 Battles)
Battles
11345
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 11345 73 73 488 2269
Avg Tier 7.4 8.11 8.11 8.57 8.29
Winrate 46.62% 47.95% 47.95% 46.72% 48.26%
Tanks spotted 0.59 0.42 0.42 0.82 0.73
Damage dealt 777.56 950 950.14 1430.28 1246.4
Defense points 0.12 0 0.0 0.08 0.14
Avg Experience 548.28 627 627.0 750.0 721.0
WN8 734 827 (-3) 470 (-3) 1195 (+25) 1087 (+104)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 609059664)
Loaded in 0.55s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 9:59:43 - 27.10.2026 14:20:30)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
T7863612825.0%217.0
SU-130PM8161111100.0%1400.0
CS-63108173933.33%306.0
Versuchspanzer 579399711100.0%3768.0
T-34-2G FT73391425.0%153.0
Progetto CC55 mod. 54819763475.0%2091.0
Tiger II8950214052.5%968.0
IS-27011100.0%261.0
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1012442540.0%559.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/NikitosiK08.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=NikitosiK08][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/NikitosiK08.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 10071 battles to play


Rank:
Bad
600+ WN8
44% (134 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
910
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
736
(10058 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
528
(1492 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
568
(2480 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
782
(3242 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
980
(2481 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
642
(363 Battles)

Tanks (135)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT43273441100.0%714.9
T78661451717450.0%712.5
BT-742833234348.84%895.7
Ikv 65 Alt II64633938446.43%619.3
Object 257912017726749.25%1021.0
Object 703 Version II811957935350.94%1197.1
BT-533273621154.55%705.2
T54E19142574820744.44%1106.7
Caernarvon86837071361.54%705.5
Type 711014756521526.67%757.6
UDES 03876050919250.52%658.0
FSV Scheme A761318250.0%111.1
T-3453093708151.85%690.1
VK 36.01 (H)67436552650.0%1295.7
FCM 2C33272786443.75%829.3
P.43 bis65144535435.19%698.0
IS-3873657811647.41%625.2
NC 70 Błyskawica1010895342729.63%482.1
T32890966113544.44%825.6
M3 Stuart31882391145.45%563.2
M4A3E8 Sherman63223938741.38%343.0
Ares 7585585955349.06%447.7
FV227 Conceiver872260615644.87%573.8
SU-130PM8122871241150.85%1189.5
Cruiser Mk. II22162811100.0%951.1
FV229 Contender9162686115750.32%1362.5
Škoda T 4061297825650.0%2754.3
Sturer Emil743641911953.78%462.0
CS-63109686516150.82%551.5
T-43736836928045.71%355.2
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3801540333.33%3394.1
Versuchspanzer 579158680425443.7%1205.2
E 50 Ausf. M1015408232454.17%1135.8
T-34-2G FT75494758344.58%508.5
Strv 103-09142966121943.38%1047.2
Pz.Kpfw. II24643983548.57%2114.9
KV-152453435048.0%298.2
G.W. Panther754344215541.94%422.4
KV-1S62673669939.39%189.4
BZ-68954827610.0%152.6
Windhund87435237847.44%556.7
Type T-34516524110743.93%209.1
Hummel647443610046.0%533.6
SDP 58 Kilana876560313052.31%642.8
GSOR the TANK95734316035.0%235.0
SDP 57 Gowika74634479748.45%406.3
CS-5388276166844.12%893.0
Type 689156481013651.47%1278.3
T-50-2612925620.0%45.1
Tiger I7110075219446.91%1360.4
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger892157313645.59%735.2
FV217 Badger107704896041.67%263.1
Progetto CC55 mod. 5489115381428.57%728.8
VK 30.02 (M)654649611342.48%826.8
Black Prince745851613745.99%391.4
T1E622725931100.0%1560.7
14TP486848210.0%3996.6
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9165677814259.15%1398.8
Type 57811657737357.53%1192.0
BZ-75109606253844.74%462.8
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2148284520.0%298.6
VK 30.01 (H)54394197841.03%831.0
Chi-Go79005531631.25%903.6
FV224 Chopper76425948948.31%617.7
T-2844144031662.5%1443.5
M24E2 Super Chaffee63774952157.14%966.9
G.W. Tiger971947520445.1%487.4
IS738944713138.93%234.8
TS-5880764118950.79%631.4
Type 63833235220.0%44.1
Renault FT1932281100.0%589.6
Char Futur 499206641353.85%661.1
Panther II839547715143.71%262.8
Tiger II8117972213646.32%1208.4
Somua SAu 404169234666.67%431.1
E 509119370910851.85%1017.8
Valentine3393372333.33%1246.1
TS-54862146720.0%377.9
T-34-8563094275550.91%418.8
T1 Heavy532630210248.04%457.4
Leichttraktor101191100.0%261.0
Somua S3532422861752.94%577.1
T69884865913647.79%909.2
T26E3 Eagle 77108254510.0%1328.3
T29751749816147.83%433.3
SDP 44 Burza63072648441.67%252.9
M1039137176413446.27%1147.1
AMX ELC bis514709601100.0%6405.8
CS-599146580618353.01%1419.2
IS-71018867894942.86%1359.7
SMV CC-64 Vipera8685345540.0%434.9
Churchill I53713535541.82%548.3
P26/404624514650.0%2129.6
Churchill VII644951613151.91%636.5
KV-1SA52494223455.88%387.8
Pz.Kpfw. 558104569421144.08%715.0
Ikv 90 Typ B750148117147.95%516.2
M8A141852911566.67%442.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J43803671330.77%861.0
IS-27536362520.0%367.6
CS-4478256033141.94%1014.3
Grille52402646440.63%254.9
Matilda42743162853.57%641.9
Fantôme95575453647.22%300.5
SMV CC-67879554322140.27%621.7
M10 Wolverine53223443745.95%522.9
Type 4 Ju-To77845269441.49%744.6
Carro d'assalto P.88710747624443.18%1307.8
M4A1 Sherman53033825358.49%672.2
SMV CC-5677865738344.58%945.9
T6 Medium424427610252.94%468.7
Type 3 Ju-Nu66445241643.75%646.3
T20753745246747.11%581.9
P.4353934053148.39%915.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32302531241.67%619.3
WZ-131G FT65234052842.86%639.2
Panther726939912043.33%164.8
CS-52 LIS895862933943.66%899.9
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1011275955743.86%517.0
Type 5863483749336.56%393.9
Tiger-Maus913537901553.33%974.4
Cruiser Mk. I1294213520.0%1430.3
Tiger 13165695013441.18%664.4
M18 Hellcat63794097548.0%459.8
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29125671424350.62%946.9
StuG III Ausf. B41932358648.84%302.0
T3E2 Medium Tank329126710.0%894.4
StuG III Ausf. G52322459233.7%237.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31012071435.71%124.1
FV215b (183)109405733256.25%582.2
Nashorn630231311742.74%266.1
Staghound Mk. III66845781735.29%1007.3
G.W. Tiger (P)860454722253.6%561.0
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza971148330246.69%374.6
M662683797642.11%145.8

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved