eu Player NighThOuNNd

[MADD] MAD DUCKS (History)


WN8
1656
Recent WN8
3742
(23 Battles)
Winrate
51.35%
Recent WR
34.78%
(23 Battles)
Battles
33298








×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 33298 0 9 9 23
Avg Tier 7.9 0.0 9.67 9.67 9.78
Winrate 51.35% 0.0% 22.22% 22.22% 34.78%
Tanks spotted 1.13 0.0 0.78 0.78 1.04
Damage dealt 1400.04 0 1246.22 1246.22 1824.04
Defense points 0.38 0 0.0 0.0 0.13
Avg Experience 663.51 0 311.0 311.0 547.0
WN8 1656 0 (-1) 760 (-1) 6218 3742
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 147 3 0 150
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.96
Winrate 40.14% 66.67% 0.0% 40.67%
Tanks spotted 0.72 0.67 0.0 0.72
Damage dealt 1905 1425 0 1895.0
Defense points 2.07 3.0 0.0 2.09
Avg Experience 567 1101 0 578.0
Avg Shots 6.84 4.67 0.0 6.79
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 1 12 4
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.15
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 50.0% 25.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 1.08 1.5
Damage dealt 0 852 470 1549.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 146 443 311.0
Avg Shots 0.0 3.0 5.0 6.75
(WG Player ID: 511774931)
Loaded in 1.07s

Session stats


Toggle (22.2.2024 20:04:24 - 22.2.2024 20:04:25)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/NighThOuNNd.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=NighThOuNNd][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/NighThOuNNd.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 4411 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
18% (56 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2699
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1629
(29505 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1240
(3420 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1324
(3414 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1565
(9252 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1819
(7093 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1884
(6326 Battles)

Tanks (320)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)810926351650.0%1045.0
Excalibur6175311625100.0%3253.8
UDES 15/1610210680415152.32%1782.8
53TP Markowskiego8152186213455.97%2094.9
Concept 1B9256710827560.0%2189.2
Ikv 65 Alt II66264956063.33%1222.8
AT 7790465510559.05%1199.1
Object 25791381741944.44%1295.3
T-505802185050.0%101.9
SU-85B42322147350.68%463.6
Jagdpanzer E 10010268074913658.82%2142.0
EMIL 1951818919067358.9%2296.5
Kampfpanzer 50 t9210788813961.87%1913.2
ISU-122S71125619955.56%1524.9
O-I67985936346.03%1331.9
Type 95 Heavy478111825.0%0.0
Valentine AT42212491566.67%792.4
MS-1126641154.55%120.9
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71889455832044.38%1051.3
M47 Iron Arnie816129101553.33%1952.6
AT 254144374845.83%960.1
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20114250.0%104.0
M40/M438136876113156.49%1492.0
SU-100M1772741717549.71%931.9
K-911016596302638.46%1116.5
LT vz. 3831411651844.44%351.4
P.43 bis68236106844.12%1608.6
AMX M4 mle. 5410244681426347.91%1912.6
IS-38104963520153.23%1250.3
T309204278624955.02%1976.7
AMX 13 F3 AM69346393253.13%1478.7
T-150685445918549.73%1653.4
M53/M559128162813947.48%1235.4
BZ-17681969104722559.56%2165.0
Ferdinand816677906850.0%1734.5
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm232032020.0%2099.8
T2165105626253.23%1546.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III3285250862.5%1297.0
Löwe81080656250.0%938.4
Vickers Medium Mk. II245781050.0%87.8
VK 75.01 (K)8195190110359.22%2706.8
Progetto C50 mod. 669245710806361.9%2994.3
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9182483413953.96%1994.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t874963615748.41%1226.7
T28816369166857.35%1893.4
S-51787738037649.73%1129.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31793091040.0%326.6
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF85175661060.0%844.2
Super Hellcat710597292556.0%1702.0
T6754274245150.98%844.4
AMX 30 B1017147141650.0%1417.0
M15/423345524580.0%1312.4
AMX 50 1008134573213648.53%1481.6
IS-710178257946950.32%1566.1
TVP VTU Koncept8105167211946.22%1318.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1021708203161.29%1940.4
T95920798567963.29%1848.7
M12710586229949.49%1316.1
LTP397109520.0%173.5
Sturer Emil711216386752.24%1790.2
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10276589061354.16%2020.5
AMBT81516785862.5%1596.2
Strv 103B1022007433857.89%1902.6
T-43771649621150.24%1110.7
M3743212713751.35%1186.4
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31591581833.33%360.7
Object 4168100468612055.83%1297.3
ST-II1023768743857.89%2095.2
L6/4021133723100.0%401.9
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP916587628848.86%1755.5
Object 26110152366128551.58%1294.7
StuG IV54754133545.71%1069.1
Leo784361215948.43%1234.2
ST-I9171378119548.21%1751.7
Panzerjäger I247172333.33%0.0
KV-1561142295853.76%1488.9
G.W. Panther79266507149.3%1078.8
K-91-PT9169813521100.0%1826.2
M48A5 Patton1021807563265.63%1911.6
T2 Medium Tank231326620.0%1698.5
T-54 ltwt.996365929751.18%1382.8
T-100 LT10122064823252.16%1554.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8198810029158.24%2522.2
MTLS-1G143223210250.0%677.4
Pz.Kpfw. VII1024948614254.76%2074.6
Super Conqueror1028169682867.86%2412.8
Object 26010274183114854.05%2262.7
Tiger II8107666715844.94%1080.9
AT 158106570517049.41%1027.8
Hummel68155615444.44%1166.9
IS-410251886124355.14%2202.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8108869514243.66%1140.0
AMX M4 mle. 51921138895653.57%2141.0
Vickers Medium Mk. I1141421100.0%261.0
Object 2771022378826261.29%1872.5
SU-100678244535455.08%1557.4
Object 4309199979921148.82%1985.1
M41 HMC53923354944.9%470.3
Progetto M35 mod. 468164584166250.45%2033.8
Strv S18186078112755.91%1998.5
T-34-2G FT711256275446.3%1620.0
Renault G154214535149.02%1079.3
Škoda T 2781528985977.78%2204.4
Lago41352732556.0%334.7
SU-152777643820851.92%1040.4
Centurion Action X1078632220.0%267.0
Strv 7465875297653.95%1067.3
AE Phase I921069039256.52%2135.4
Emil II9208286813350.38%2088.0
LT vz. 352114188560.0%502.9
Marder 38T42783133647.22%545.3
Jagdtiger921988159148.35%2078.3
Pz.Sfl. IVc56495373348.48%1699.7
Škoda T 2567246495366.04%1563.3
Tiger I710437085860.34%1460.0
T-832820139411643.75%1908.7
Strv 103-09191274511849.15%1731.4
Lion1024757775246.15%1899.9
Object 14010198079118552.97%1816.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8152270911046.36%1621.1
FV217 Badger1025317323958.97%2160.2
40TP Habicha69016454148.78%1729.8
Škoda T 2453653984151.22%931.1
Type 4 Heavy9167875915750.32%1647.9
VK 30.02 (M)65775567558.67%1093.0
Grille 15102044696757.14%1437.0
T-34-85M680762640752.58%1297.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8133669168747.02%1377.1
E 1001019687143447.06%1405.7
AMX 4042753431338.46%1186.1
Object 430U10240676417847.19%2157.0
T110E5101796669450.0%1092.6
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV922268427058.57%2041.0
45TP Habicha712217666450.0%1713.6
T110E41020406395747.37%1440.7
Object 263101802687837.5%1108.0
Strv K9217492519654.59%2352.8
AT-12110171862.5%402.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D42182734136.59%444.2
T-44870844638943.44%767.2
AMX ELC bis53153679045.56%978.4
BT-7 artillery3784736250.0%3499.0
Škoda T 5682174107614159.57%2384.9
UDES 16917227683754.05%1695.2
Ikv 10354334157545.33%1015.2
Object 268 Version 410266385223651.27%2197.1
Patton the Tank93976571100.0%324.3
LT-43281162638333.33%2046.6
VK 30.01 (H)54744714344.19%860.9
KV-4859251220351.23%540.3
Object 26810217661927043.7%1533.9
Konštrukta T-34/10078747036465.63%1444.7
TVP T 50/5110208372612346.34%1641.0
Strv m/4253314234650.0%823.9
T-2841611718047.5%318.1
SU-122-549160070316148.45%1554.5
ISU-1528136653241348.43%1436.7
Object 705A10249086011958.82%2399.7
G.W. Tiger9112258014143.97%865.2
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29268610974757.45%2857.9
IS789553326854.48%1266.5
Ikv 90 Typ B79115609446.81%1235.8
Škoda T 50918187998055.0%1864.1
TS-5817309911258.33%2052.8
Strv m/38268209366.67%271.4
Vz. 5510284193822259.91%2467.0
VK 16.02 Leopard51543225745.61%281.8
M5A1 Stuart42543623161.29%905.3
Marder II32223501963.16%741.0
Object 7059190085011050.91%1872.0
M7 Priest31531382445.83%250.7
MT-25625139314551.03%597.1
IS-M8113073615060.67%1487.2
Leopard 11018646894445.45%1392.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54745563762.16%1483.8
Char Futur 49232487225356.13%2494.4
Char Mle. 759149385010751.4%2400.4
Maus1021908429652.08%1731.6
Conqueror9263410206957.97%2868.8
Panther II812066919145.05%1486.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41502098140.74%289.5
Caernarvon Action X813518746450.0%1697.7
Object 252U Defender81492767109351.14%1734.4
M3 Light34425871100.0%2489.0
Valiant546833210.0%687.6
SU-85536826521554.88%833.8
E 50918467738141.98%1624.3
VK 28.0163794152828.57%950.1
Object 7049207759034953.58%2026.9
50TP Tyszkiewicza9185678714354.55%1866.7
T56 GMC31051351540.0%91.7
Mäuschen9224093212650.79%2421.8
7TP2205183650.0%646.2
T-34-85647839020958.37%927.6
P.44 Pantera815658775461.11%2248.0
A-43645435210854.63%850.8
T25 Pilot Number 18104871615848.1%1395.0
Dicker Max602451100.0%261.0
Leichttraktor16010540.0%24.5
T28 Concept710787216150.82%1631.0
AMX 50 B10250066718050.0%2063.0
T54E1920268676956.52%2067.2
KV-85670339733249.4%1267.1
Type 5 Heavy1023668435756.14%1968.4
T71 DA76926535352.83%1475.6
ARL 44672054213954.68%1285.3
Object 777 Version II921979471275.0%2076.6
T297182311883170.97%3236.2
Cobra922609463063.33%2106.4
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1022887952944.83%1572.0
E 75921408198348.19%1986.0
T-4631081375046.0%260.3
K-28194611523070.0%2578.7
60TP Lewandowskiego10267776711942.86%2088.9
T-26282154757.14%315.0
IS-2713398408355.42%2020.1
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher8897724966.67%1000.5
Covenanter52703602445.83%849.4
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo68396633652.78%1693.7
Fiat 30001230387250.0%1299.4
Grille57164542343.48%1643.5
AMX 3831563111250.0%537.0
SU-76M41291513250.0%245.8
SU-101896359121346.95%967.0
Somua SM8175386610656.6%2058.1
Sav m/43430513320.0%563.0
AMX 13 7578937588555.29%2100.9
SMV CC-64 Vipera818609416154.1%2246.2
Churchill I55294722040.0%1007.1
P26/4043534192951.72%930.5
P.43 ter714058782958.62%2837.1
Type T-3453994159052.22%1039.9
60G FT54053254944.9%764.6
Nashorn64823999942.42%601.2
AMX 30 1er prototype918437727047.14%1690.7
Lansen C8162485621453.74%2129.5
KV-1SA5127510581100.0%3361.7
KV-2663143726848.13%1025.8
Vickers Mk. E Type B2781091136.36%93.4
T 55A916376557437.84%1361.4
Emil I8148179312346.34%1670.2
T-109155859979550.94%1613.3
AMX 50 1209187473512839.84%1731.3
ST vz. 3941872992552.0%533.3
M8A141722513847.37%265.4
1108583422825.0%325.4
T-549136873652148.75%1427.2
Prototipo Standard B919708527147.89%1897.8
Kranvagn10267283617461.49%2343.2
UDES 038147967910045.0%1636.6
Renault Otsu103610.0%0.0
T-50-2612079171100.0%2907.6
Kolohousenka137101366.67%219.3
AMX 12 t652855710159.41%1490.0
T-34 shielded56045881566.67%1674.5
O-Ni711947059348.39%1493.3
A-4477836209846.94%1152.9
T9286766161127.27%1131.9
Matilda42492544546.67%577.5
M4468185686036.67%1448.5
T1 Cunningham1034520.0%0.0
KV-379825457245.83%1386.4
Universal Carrier 2-pdr250991741.18%0.8
Ikv 7232231411625.0%459.3
Strv m/40L31613621283.33%588.0
O-I Experimental56774848046.25%1370.8
Churchill III556460536054.17%1344.7
VK 20.01 (D)4215326650.0%541.8
M4A1 Sherman55496162962.07%1514.0
M3 Lee42092791369.23%733.7
AMX 13 9098806684250.0%1263.1
LTTB855363413245.45%857.8
212A9154363232949.54%1515.5
T-34533328315947.8%821.1
TNH T Vz. 51922309785957.63%2367.4
AMX 13 10510140253214442.36%1485.2
IS-3A Peregrine815037991136.36%1212.7
P.4355096313672.22%1707.1
Tiger (P)7100872230453.29%1354.9
WZ-131G FT68896833076.67%1581.8
114 SP210237171611050.0%1695.9
Panther79156878342.17%1415.1
O-Ho8132881711557.39%1556.0
AMX M4 mle. 457100570310556.19%1372.0
Leopard Prototyp A920937799758.76%2190.1
SU-14-28113853727243.75%1272.0
Progetto M40 mod. 6510233175510952.29%2071.4
VK 100.01 (P)8114564614746.94%1244.2
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1026209033655.56%1980.6
Type 5866065539154.95%1169.5
SU-2-122545526520.0%746.4
4TP1134256250.0%423.6
T110E31016736913265.63%1149.5
M18 Hellcat65315126654.55%917.1
AMX 65 t813036829040.0%1440.6
Tortoise9173384515661.54%1524.2
Lorraine 155 mle. 5079166564050.0%1133.2
T25/2776155617050.0%1015.9
Object 430 Version II9157872318949.21%1612.1
AT 865275219051.11%848.7
Alecto41631904146.34%239.4
M103922729095648.21%2257.0
Rinoceronte10261386025852.33%2282.7
T-62A1018236782842.86%1462.0
Object 263920897401030.0%2035.5
T34 B814307358951.69%1629.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3174257633.33%511.8
FV215b (183)10234971434548.41%1793.5
Crusader6368427250.0%1014.6
T1 HMC2811331457.14%357.0
59-1664385831553.33%1135.8
G.W. Tiger (P)814547759360.22%1844.8
T28 Prototype8131770916748.5%1368.5
10TP3168247955.56%580.2
T92 HMC10137864512160.33%1263.3
Chimera8191687314855.41%2285.3
UDES 14 Alt 5815537645944.07%2053.7
T57 Heavy Tank1024068435556.36%2067.2
SU-130PM8193582720552.68%2080.4
VK 30.01 (P)67786296456.25%1691.5

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[JORM] Jörmungandr17291849Joined21.8.2020

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved