eu Player NerverGoToBed


WN8
1127
Recent WN8
1373
(366 Battles)
Winrate
48.26%
Recent WR
51.09%
(366 Battles)
Battles
9760
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 9760 0 0 26 366
Avg Tier 8.18 0.0 0.0 7.46 7.74
Winrate 48.26% 0.0% 0.0% 61.54% 51.09%
Tanks spotted 1.31 0.0 0.0 1.15 0.93
Damage dealt 1106.4 0 0.0 1047.73 1165.12
Defense points 0.12 0 0.0 0.0 0.2
Avg Experience 597.65 0 0.0 511.0 562.0
WN8 1127 0 0 1874 (+2) 1373 (+10)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 15 0 0 15
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 13.33% 0.0% 0.0% 13.33%
Tanks spotted 1.87 0.0 0.0 1.87
Damage dealt 1010 0 0 1010.0
Defense points 0.13 0.0 0.0 0.13
Avg Experience 285 0 0 285.0
Avg Shots 4.4 0.0 0.0 4.4
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 442 398 28 138
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.95
Winrate 35.52% 39.7% 67.86% 28.26%
Tanks spotted 0.88 1.22 2.36 1.13
Damage dealt 1872 1014 799 1612.0
Defense points 2.88 2.72 1.18 0.17
Avg Experience 645 561 689 538.0
Avg Shots 5.49 6.84 7.14 6.43
(WG Player ID: 575613023)
Loaded in 0.37s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 18:47:42 - 24.10.2026 13:59:08)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/NerverGoToBed.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=NerverGoToBed][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/NerverGoToBed.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 9760 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
64% (227 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1250
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1075
(9095 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1384
(771 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1077
(750 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
975
(3696 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1166
(1334 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1067
(2432 Battles)

Tanks (183)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6842356717848.88%594.8
FCM 36293160560.0%335.1
BT-7419517910.0%388.4
53TP Markowskiego8103055718046.67%1017.3
Ikv 65 Alt II69486621566.67%2107.5
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t842154610345.63%540.9
Charioteer813536116246.77%1426.1
Object 703 Version II811236553043.33%938.2
BT-53489472666.67%1419.2
EMIL 195189487034247.62%902.4
Caernarvon812737692650.0%1448.7
StuG IV567550530.0%1270.1
Valentine AT4490338366.67%1524.6
UDES 03815437543655.56%1717.8
XM57813926398650.0%1184.1
AT 25191267742.86%189.2
M40/M43811417049252.17%1340.0
SU-122-447508343616.67%380.9
FCM 2C369428420.0%2254.8
Centurion Mk. I88166204746.81%864.0
AMX M4 mle. 541017917702951.72%1201.9
IS-38104272214048.57%1075.8
T-602357310333.33%1581.2
M3 Stuart33002591464.29%1190.4
Jagdpanther78085936764.18%1111.3
Ferdinand89945587038.57%741.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2370483666.67%2528.7
T1 Cunningham12642922100.0%1722.1
Chi-To SP714526904052.5%1704.4
Ho-Ri 2812545243951.28%1278.1
BZ-58-2913098024062.5%1115.9
Toro914786472142.86%1176.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3448328955.56%1473.5
CS-6310137562614446.53%936.1
Cruiser Mk. II23123222100.0%1696.5
AMX 50 100812997273246.88%1306.8
IS-71021679446357.14%1740.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10144958418246.15%1065.5
M-II-Y77856853154.84%947.8
Strv fm/2111204131100.0%702.9
Pawlack Tank6646399728.57%674.3
M12710078602268.18%1291.1
M16/43 Sahariano34884901442.86%1317.7
Sturer Emil713887231338.46%1965.4
Jagdpanzer IV64463001546.67%628.5
Strv 103B1018776907156.34%1269.9
M2 Light225319110.0%901.2
AMX 13 7573685307051.43%619.0
M15/4236196271100.0%2849.5
Type 97 Chi-Ha3535511771.43%2790.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP98236025251.92%655.2
Jagdtiger918017377759.74%1588.3
Pz.Kpfw. II2501450333.33%2284.9
KV-15766475933.33%1370.7
Type 95 Ha-Go2399328366.67%1826.2
Windhund812655773450.0%1202.8
FV230 Canopener1018348551850.0%1135.0
B143653101118.18%762.8
Caliban829128520.0%13.7
M4465565251050.0%724.6
Kolohousenka14412931100.0%2249.5
GSOR the TANK912865131729.41%1016.5
T-703392383250.0%1629.9
Object 2771017286906640.91%1172.6
M4153303674450.0%387.7
Progetto M35 mod. 468103659923443.16%1017.2
Panhard AMD 178B63134764050.0%719.5
60TP Lewandowskiego10187573636146.81%1328.1
DBV-15210186054211441.23%1031.4
SU-15277933418639.53%943.5
CS-5383764001323.08%190.2
M5A1 Stuart46906361100.0%2805.4
Hotchkiss EBR74455415046.0%849.7
GSOR 1008811596105444.44%940.0
Škoda T 2566755004100.0%1212.5
Strv 103-0919297467447.3%1569.0
AMX 4043182962152.38%1160.4
FV4005 Stage II10149451815748.41%1056.2
Cromwell B68737163154.84%1758.8
Object 7049173469620453.43%1390.1
DZT-159913307124351.16%1226.7
FV4004 Conway9158761611350.44%1407.5
Forest Spirit8133768022354.26%1311.4
40TP Habicha66895222441.67%1149.8
Škoda T 2455684661040.0%1616.9
Bishop5268190850.0%388.3
50TP Tyszkiewicza913476918742.53%1002.0
14TP42192752339.13%581.5
Leopard 11014905813339.39%891.1
BZ-751014886293036.67%797.0
VK 30.01 (H)5739574944.44%2191.0
Object 26810178860921243.4%1100.5
Matilda46014721752.94%1842.3
Somua SAu 404578426250.0%1690.5
ISU-1528100047921446.26%842.7
M24 Chaffee54093673154.84%1556.0
Pz.Sfl. IC4180268450.0%356.9
Alembic811547037150.7%1117.4
Kampfpanzer 07 RH888065117249.42%1028.6
Renault NC-31124814920.0%1189.4
AMX 50 120915746334936.73%1239.7
Renault FT12163171100.0%1664.5
ST vz. 394709612366.67%2793.0
Char Futur 49129267416744.91%1006.0
25TP KSUST II53803582540.0%737.4
Conqueror915647509843.88%1330.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4163216425.0%310.0
Valentine3312323771.43%1210.8
M53/M559120265414049.29%1094.0
Type 1 Chi-He44072671330.77%1239.4
7TP2387300250.0%1533.8
Ikv 10354003491957.89%921.0
TS-548171972610.0%1352.7
Type 95 Ji-Ro69314422441.67%1693.9
Panhard EBR 90955665212345.53%628.7
Leichttraktor13544351100.0%2232.3
Strv m/40L3191214333.33%420.5
Type 5 Ka-Ri8163768421250.0%1533.2
T26E3 Eagle 771401755850.0%2071.0
Type 3 Chi-Nu52192131145.45%371.3
ARL 4467075441241.67%1023.1
FV4025 Contriver1118565881838.89%933.9
Type 3 Ho-Ni III58923441758.82%2152.9
P.43 bis67105262835.71%1231.0
DS PZInż55534271844.44%1022.0
AMX ELC bis53744186645.45%1324.6
CS-4477616095850.0%982.6
Fiat 3000125314610.0%1020.1
AltProto AMX 308940576728.57%830.2
AMX 3834463503100.0%1796.5
SU-76M45853961560.0%1764.0
Sav m/43456614010.0%1229.0
T7781101598633.33%906.8
Churchill I5900464425.0%1667.8
KV-1S67526812065.0%1467.8
AMX 50 Foch (155)1017225637352.05%1238.5
Cromwell66045117553.33%1142.0
Semovente M4156464311478.57%1430.3
Cruiser Mk. III34784821100.0%2252.7
KV-2686453732957.75%1570.0
Convert. Medium Tank T33437484742.86%1272.7
Ikv 90 Typ B711276274445.45%1609.6
T-34-85M6610576450.0%845.3
KR-11122928519442.55%1414.2
M8A144102632020.0%807.0
M-III-Y87445281833.33%594.9
Renault Otsu1401308250.0%1684.6
4TP125916630.0%1141.2
Super Hellcat710238394100.0%1598.3
M10 RBFM57275091540.0%1310.2
T92835151934643.35%408.6
T-10910256822948.28%852.9
T-284331210425.0%722.4
Cruiser Mk. IV416116920.0%234.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion8124662242346.81%1170.8
T6 Medium42863031136.36%414.4
Comet77115937343.84%1014.6
45TP Habicha78055327953.16%1021.5
M24E2 Super Chaffee6139312333.33%71.2
FV226 Contradictious814147144045.0%1233.9
AMX M4 mle. 4579687473764.86%1362.0
E 65 Zwilling87766521275.0%636.0
leKpz M 41 90 mm0596473633.33%852.6
122 TM812206152568.0%1528.7
Cavalier53704352259.09%871.7
Vz. 68 Squall848649837648.14%690.7
Semovente M43 Bassotto69444552744.44%1455.6
Cruiser Mk. I130623120.0%1654.2
AMX 65 t89766155044.0%952.8
StuG III Ausf. B45603992250.0%1429.1
Challenger711886271643.75%1463.4
Jagdpanzer E 10010199864225752.53%1426.5
IS76425844062.5%792.0
StuG III Ausf. G56794452751.85%1738.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3107230250.0%234.7
KV-122747040060.0%368.2
Nashorn61516897785.71%3081.3
AMX 12 t63645176451.56%921.8
10TP3385273333.33%1309.1
T92 HMC10124252611143.24%918.0
Panhard EBR 1051069758051147.55%640.4
B.U.G.I.65855141346.15%808.0
AMX ELC 90167507181952.63%2398.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved