eu Player Mutisek70


WN8
954
Recent WN8
1029
(423 Battles)
Winrate
48.04%
Recent WR
49.41%
(423 Battles)
Battles
33354
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 33354 11 42 217 423
Avg Tier 7.15 7.18 7.26 7.7 7.39
Winrate 48.04% 36.36% 50.0% 47.93% 49.41%
Tanks spotted 0.91 0.45 0.67 0.89 0.97
Damage dealt 810.5 1144 1376.71 1259.87 1054.05
Defense points 0.36 0 0.0 0.0 0.01
Avg Experience 559.01 545 743.0 698.0 618.0
WN8 954 876 1183 1151 (+2) 1029 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 4 193 0 197
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.04
Winrate 25.0% 29.53% 0.0% 29.44%
Tanks spotted 0.25 0.8 0.0 0.79
Damage dealt 1603 909 0 924.0
Defense points 0.0 0.32 0.0 0.31
Avg Experience 452 461 0 461.0
Avg Shots 9.75 6.4 0.0 6.47
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 926 3695 865 654
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.95
Winrate 42.66% 47.31% 46.82% 44.34%
Tanks spotted 0.5 0.67 0.74 0.47
Damage dealt 1450 965 629 1511.0
Defense points 2.6 1.62 1.49 0.66
Avg Experience 636 605 496 657.0
Avg Shots 6.49 6.28 6.75 7.32
(WG Player ID: 520915112)
Loaded in 1.43s

Session stats


Toggle (21.10.2026 22:46:35 - 24.10.2026 7:05:35)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Pz.Kpfw. II2263010.0%990.0
UDES 038011100.0%261.0
50TP prototyp882911100.0%787.0
P.44 Pantera8501020.0%276.0
Vz. 60S Dravec1022922366.67%1296.0
Black Prince II7768010.0%655.0
122 TM81090010.0%945.0
AMX M4 1949 Liberte01759010.0%1566.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Mutisek70.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Mutisek70][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Mutisek70.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
15% (54 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
991
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
949
(27813 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1003
(6394 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
883
(2734 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
998
(10243 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
860
(4467 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
882
(3975 Battles)

Tanks (325)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x683004586746.27%321.4
Carro d'assalto P.8877636593754.05%882.5
Excalibur64664491546.67%547.9
Caernarvon8105974631352.4%1236.5
53TP Markowskiego8112671952348.37%1274.3
Ikv 65 Alt II64824429044.44%734.6
FCM 36224642610.0%1050.9
Object 257913767838756.32%1388.6
T-505161401127.27%0.0
Charioteer87586133557.14%757.8
Object 703 Version II8105974626353.99%1103.7
T54E19101758527641.67%725.4
FV380598466142142.86%665.0
StuG IV53293555248.08%732.8
Panzerwagen 393163310333.33%494.8
Strv m/4253284243658.33%897.6
MS-11115127728.57%380.8
BZ-587874708250.0%1120.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3571241844.44%33.3
Pz.Kpfw. I23491633.33%0.0
M40/M438103164324950.2%1113.6
VK 36.01 (H)661955310453.85%1025.1
FCM 2C3508682250.0%1905.9
P.43 bis655952714147.52%928.8
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo643740443648.85%746.7
IS-38108969744645.96%1186.8
M5A1 Stuart42173202040.0%592.5
AMX 13 F3 AM66205159844.9%872.0
NC 70 Błyskawica1013575662343.48%765.2
T328416640771.43%433.6
M53/M559107061112044.17%988.9
SU-100I56274306145.9%964.2
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2153309650.0%705.8
T1 Cunningham1841569954.55%381.8
Chi-To SP77465851957.89%781.8
Black Prince76335895947.46%728.9
SDP 58 Kilana8114650610435.58%949.9
Ho-Ri 287664793938.46%560.7
FV30464013403548.57%545.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25530665366.67%1477.1
Prototipo Standard B97895934148.78%564.5
T37638949682548.97%1018.5
T288293489450.0%123.2
S-5178435781435.71%697.8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E35334374753.19%1903.3
T-293217207728.57%491.3
T67530628110547.62%521.0
M14/41294215450.0%155.1
AMX 30 B10635404633.33%186.1
M15/423923171100.0%266.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)56094929149.45%1144.8
M-V-Y107134992429.17%224.3
P.43 ter77016077349.32%1044.1
M-II-Y77236472250.0%827.1
Strv fm/21146144250.0%79.0
Pawlack Tank68166384151.22%1315.0
M1277035667448.65%779.7
M16/43 Sahariano3533696862.5%1711.3
Gabler’s Destroyer5243371742.86%480.9
CS-63109476174845.83%555.5
Hotchkiss H35239135638255.76%2072.3
Strv 103B10138858842745.67%808.5
M2 Light228901040.0%0.2
G.W. Tiger (P)8112667422250.9%1307.1
Super Conqueror10134570335148.43%900.5
Versuchspanzer 57910206262245.45%617.3
SU-18222982100.0%261.0
ST-II1012467213354.55%826.1
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)32683773542.86%579.4
Strv 103-09124659120047.0%966.5
Object 26110109458017846.63%756.2
Lago M383447577757.14%1238.4
T71 DA749857117453.45%977.4
Leo768256323347.21%945.4
Škoda T 1772266662100.0%404.1
Panzerjäger I274101922.22%20.6
Pz.Kpfw. II249447795559.16%2596.9
KV-1534732121546.51%561.6
G.W. Panther77386732962.07%972.5
K-91-PT9124860034643.06%955.1
M4466075864654.35%1044.7
P26/404424382560.0%1238.2
T2 Medium Tank2671487263.89%289.1
Fantôme911737521855.56%1041.7
Jagdpanther II882752416546.67%654.6
M5 Stuart41052137145.07%77.6
MTLS-1G143184191812.5%456.0
M2 Medium Tank315820922356.5%539.6
Type 2597 Chi-Ha34888333.33%0.0
Caliban8551351812.5%276.1
Type T-3453944292544.0%1129.0
Pudel66325939052.22%1157.1
Object 41685224531741.18%354.9
IS-410132462310935.78%728.8
UDES 0381107595129646.22%1151.1
GSOR the TANK910325775244.23%908.7
Vickers Medium Mk. I11001511100.0%539.1
Object 27710141968623743.88%1044.4
Matilda IV540548710348.54%961.0
Object 430912767097238.89%1005.3
Renault FT 75 BS278128366.67%426.1
M4153883942441.67%427.6
Panther/M10771562126151.72%1068.9
Strv m/3131573831100.0%403.2
Progetto M40 mod. 6510138960630140.2%884.6
60TP Lewandowskiego10148571047948.43%1033.8
IS-5 (Object 730)88596044938.78%727.0
CS-53876056915644.23%840.4
Centurion Mk. I88267383464.71%1183.9
Strv 74655253130451.32%992.6
Hotchkiss EBR72594255850.0%354.1
SU-122A54163781163.64%889.5
Emil II9125567211946.22%1031.7
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286240401540.0%298.3
40TP Habicha65194897545.33%873.9
T-50-264034571735.29%866.6
T9594424671729.41%44.4
Tiger I78506764959.18%1134.7
50TP prototyp8112068127347.62%1158.1
IS-2 shielded76795942454.17%752.7
FV4005 Stage II1010286146349.21%624.3
Cromwell B64395541060.0%758.4
Progetto CC55 mod. 548109870410343.69%1122.2
Object 14010118666122748.02%807.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4922134148.78%121.5
DZT-1599125355711733.33%858.6
IS-2-II8668564250.0%613.5
Cruiser Mk. II2801244233.33%86.6
BZ-16687936038242.68%687.3
VK 30.02 (M)614617110.0%0.0
T-34-85M6719622105850.09%1171.1
Bishop51027210.0%0.0
AMX 4041502751233.33%298.3
14TP4215405475.0%728.9
Sturmpanzer II42712605660.71%882.4
Marder II31992205648.21%524.0
Valentine II42654477945.57%768.2
45TP Habicha79156914755.32%1320.0
T3 HMC2931292147.62%216.8
Cromwell Applique5737872683.33%1747.3
AT-122791250.0%74.3
T26E5 Patriot89176876643.94%913.3
T-44876557617739.55%781.2
BT-7 artillery312112150.0%172.5
Bretagne Panther662756912049.17%1049.0
ST-I9113668532049.06%907.4
AM 39 Gendron-Somua21212483046.67%288.5
Ikv 10353393595540.0%661.7
Patton the Tank98404191010.0%521.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D20112250.0%88.3
KV-4872461632950.46%694.0
E 10010121863610440.38%699.1
M7503410.0%0.0
A-2052243954555.56%719.5
T-28411820119650.51%190.7
Type 95 Ji-Ro6572370250.0%824.6
FV4004 Conway911736701450.0%941.0
M24E2 Super Chaffee63214469448.94%756.0
AMR P.103216023110.0%284.0
FV4202879764323645.34%883.3
G.W. Tiger9127459514040.71%1083.3
IS77735954852.08%985.6
Ikv 90 Typ B76715548552.94%883.1
Strv m/38267354450.0%113.1
T57 Heavy109766401752.94%564.9
T110E51014716582142.86%925.6
M7 Priest34379250.0%148.2
Vickers Medium Mk. II20741100.0%261.0
Leopard 11012586406045.0%783.7
Renault FT11422062100.0%826.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H52993459540.0%568.2
Char Futur 49109257812637.3%719.4
Crusader 5.5-in. SP77146373161.29%1075.9
25TP KSUST II51163291060.0%193.9
KV-220-25503429520.0%702.3
T-150635833520943.06%366.5
Conqueror9113766049644.35%857.3
Type 97 Te-Ke2731151241.67%111.9
Tiger II8107866667248.36%1127.8
T110E310148461715839.87%823.2
Valentine3631575050.0%103.5
M3 Stuart3111341353.85%130.9
50TP Tyszkiewicza9116064511543.48%851.1
T56 GMC3961151442.86%81.5
AMX 105 AM mle. 4742061786045.0%510.2
L-602661621216.67%89.8
Dicker Max64954751060.0%784.2
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII66936834052.5%1251.1
P.44 Pantera889262979347.16%1039.1
Cromwell656757644851.79%1126.2
Vz. 44-177896221353.85%946.5
M56 Scorpion771156810155.45%877.2
M-VI-Y96946593357.58%541.3
Leichttraktor11021595038.0%261.1
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)42664844100.0%637.4
M10 RBFM55324585745.61%951.4
Somua S35302401100.0%261.0
Semovente M43 Bassotto64903591850.0%599.2
T28 Concept772157022951.97%922.4
Heavy Tank No. VI67645551030.0%1045.0
Pvlvv fm/422851591040.0%119.8
T69880864711151.35%924.4
A4662603965736.84%546.6
Windhund8103958611249.11%892.1
T26E3 Eagle 778847271060.0%1208.5
WZ-120-1G FT845134520.0%154.0
T49955755112649.21%620.5
Object 777 Version II911206817643.42%797.1
T29767155717649.43%711.2
Lorraine 39L AM3931412352.17%180.5
Cobra905931100.0%261.0
Renault R35/FCM 36223621610.0%307.8
SDP 40 Zadymka576223410.0%1422.7
T-463631307443.24%35.9
Straussler V–4/403254317650.0%999.9
DS PZInż5562416450.0%1165.1
T-262631451957.89%207.7
AMX ELC bis51723581752.94%463.1
CS-4477964971947.37%1113.4
Lorraine 155 mle. 518920617114245.62%937.4
Fiat 30001612211100.0%297.2
G.W. E 100109375304841.67%559.3
T-34 with L-1143694643844.74%1115.4
Grille53082586347.62%480.1
AMX 38353199366.67%240.5
IS-710135065215540.65%876.8
T-116318128410.0%581.8
Sav m/4341642562759.26%372.8
Emil I890069516054.37%977.1
M41 Walker Bulldog841653940945.72%547.8
Ho-Ri 1912235302035.0%688.4
Churchill I5862691957.89%165.1
KV-1S64623906940.58%639.4
WZ-13284065384544.44%469.2
M4 Improved54495529058.89%1226.8
Churchill VII65005204553.33%780.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm63404033043.33%375.1
Hummel66195245150.98%883.9
Semovente M41551620520.0%934.8
AMR 3521072292759.26%455.5
KV-1SA55786173259.38%1169.8
Type 64645551313945.32%1038.4
Vickers Mk. E Type B261973342.42%15.2
Convert. Medium Tank T333405411346.15%1003.2
Pz.Kpfw. 55814107442850.0%1176.8
A7E33213312450.0%622.5
Kunze Panzer9109158061645.29%864.1
Progetto C50 mod. 66910606927750.65%856.4
Vz. 60S Dravec1016626863839.47%826.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K5535485650.0%1364.8
M8A142902772466.67%836.9
43 M. Toldi III32443512245.45%1091.3
T-5497815416137.7%500.9
M-III-Y8100469920645.63%1037.4
Kranvagn10137268424250.0%1008.3
T26E4 SuperPershing88067322050.0%963.5
Renault Otsu11182321100.0%598.7
KV-85667456442051.43%1107.1
59-16642250842547.29%1139.5
212A9126712841100.0%1237.0
M22 Locust362138425.0%0.0
M4A1 Revalorisé8569499933.33%378.2
T92839250610441.35%467.7
T-109105765515746.5%910.7
Kpz. Erich Konzept I910355906038.33%572.1
IS-3-II98746963246.88%630.7
SMV CC-6783644352642.31%138.2
T-127313424310.0%214.9
KV-3765743822253.15%777.7
Loyd Gun Carriage2192920.0%0.0
TNH 105/1000889765731449.04%995.8
Ikv 7232162421650.0%536.6
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058100040470.0%718.2
Strv m/40L3141256250.0%315.2
FV207881358922650.0%871.9
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50530831213244.7%492.8
M4A1 Sherman538034956550.97%979.1
Indien-Panzer88856399948.48%993.6
M3 Lee411616210646.23%204.8
IS-689146213545.71%873.0
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai52232911330.77%275.0
Comet74915156549.23%608.8
Type 3 Ju-Nu67845863560.0%1276.6
Ares 7587215303336.36%516.2
D2345133955.56%121.5
P.4353904221741.18%915.2
Sherman VC Firefly624826530.0%124.0
T71 CMCD737452910542.86%618.8
UDES 14 Alt 5885958112544.8%917.0
AMX 13 (FL 11)5354299520.0%824.1
Leopard Prototyp A97575984348.84%507.2
SU-14-28100557923344.64%990.5
Black Prince II77556552142.86%833.4
Lago42323805851.72%633.5
122 TM813127305844.83%1360.1
M4A1 FL 1065225504055.0%801.5
Stuart I-IV3262532100.0%261.0
ELC EVEN 908411670988.89%792.7
XM551 Sheridan104675741145.45%290.1
Cruiser Mk. I175139771.43%378.9
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91037646785.71%846.3
Chi-Go78627541392.31%1074.1
M24 Chaffee52433703850.0%647.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 5078116589656.25%1121.0
Object 2839022510.0%0.0
T-4524175901100.0%2604.4
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559101760319544.62%927.2
Rinoceronte10133963120045.0%838.1
Panhard AMD 178B62754016646.97%610.4
AMX M4 1949 Liberte0102575915353.59%1175.4
SDP 44 Burza65963454447.73%847.7
CS-5997565606040.0%452.0
D121251532100.0%569.1
T1 HMC2611001741.18%106.6
Super Hellcat764952331950.16%819.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41472461952.63%236.3
SU-864194471060.0%507.0
T92 HMC10128063234753.89%1070.4
AE Phase I9113369717247.67%924.7
SMV CC-567581434450.0%601.0
KV-1 shielded56018702100.0%1067.1
B.U.G.I.667653823545.96%1112.6
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2671958438045.79%1201.4
AMX ELC 901650425630.0%1041.1
Bat.-Châtillon 155 581011766346850.0%957.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved