WN8
2046
Recent WN8
1832
(79 Battles)
Winrate
54.72%
Recent WR
54.43%
(79 Battles)
Battles
18818

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 18818 4 4 28 79
Avg Tier 8.23 10.0 10.0 9.89 9.68
Winrate 54.72% 50.0% 50.0% 50.0% 54.43%
Tanks spotted 1.46 1.75 1.75 1.32 1.57
Damage dealt 1646.61 1058 1058.75 1962.21 1964.03
Defense points 0.39 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 826.07 640 640.0 789.0 846.0
WN8 2046 539 (-1) 554 (-1) 1491 (-1) 1832 (-1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 69 35 0 104
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.33
Winrate 44.93% 77.14% 0.0% 55.77%
Tanks spotted 2.33 1.37 0.0 2.01
Damage dealt 1618 1139 0 1457.0
Defense points 0.52 0.17 0.0 0.4
Avg Experience 684 968 0 780.0
Avg Shots 8.58 7.71 0.0 8.29
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 440 891 146 823
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.4
Winrate 51.14% 51.85% 53.42% 53.58%
Tanks spotted 1.45 1.71 0.79 2.04
Damage dealt 1793 1245 576 1691.0
Defense points 3.97 0.91 1.4 0.66
Avg Experience 767 729 443 779.0
Avg Shots 9.75 8.63 6.32 7.94
(WG Player ID: 556940143)
Loaded in 0.73s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 13:15:38 - 25.10.2026 22:27:56)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1082311100.0%573.0
Strv 103B101411020.0%602.0
Leopard 11058911100.0%381.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/MrRekin13.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=MrRekin13][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/MrRekin13.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
32% (146 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1939
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2038
(18110 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1535
(1571 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1882
(1202 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2152
(8360 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1935
(2670 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2108
(4301 Battles)

Tanks (335)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6897773112850.78%1884.4
T25 AT714329081662.5%2332.5
T78614149211973.68%2620.4
Sexton I3811891060.0%185.8
53TP Markowskiego818969686560.0%2682.8
P.43 ter713648011553.33%2602.9
Ikv 65 Alt II68486001855.56%1762.8
AT 771282903875.0%1718.7
Object 2579178888521858.72%1901.6
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t87415911546.67%1248.8
Charioteer819968772060.0%2437.2
Object 2611014566555743.86%1102.4
Object 703 Version II8173797511754.7%2040.3
T54E19265011323360.61%3075.0
BZ-166815938222962.07%2248.9
T-54 first prototype8161110225957.63%2577.1
O-I654542718356.28%925.0
UDES 03813687243655.56%1461.2
Wz. 64GC Bzyg1021919451258.33%1719.0
M47 Iron Arnie817948672245.45%2247.2
Prototipo 68312316611100.0%3609.6
AT 25559445944.44%1268.8
Schwarzpanzer 58815429663562.86%2464.4
TNH T Vz. 519212010163964.1%2210.8
T207149810011770.59%2926.0
Bofors Tornvagn817369892360.87%2160.4
IS-3893862622350.22%953.1
T32816869043948.72%2186.4
M53/M559123974911159.46%1209.9
Jagdpanther713408925100.0%1800.1
Type 59 First Warrior818448921442.86%2091.1
AMX AC mle. 46727411598366.67%6870.2
GSOR 1010 FB81253942366.67%1721.9
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm201002100.0%261.0
Wespe31451612245.45%384.8
GSOR 1008818318543450.0%2026.5
T 55A920648981369.23%2402.8
Black Prince712768541942.11%2143.2
VK 75.01 (K)81234845475.0%1220.0
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8108281054554.86%2073.8
Prototipo Standard B921019097861.54%2154.7
Manticore1010058538959.55%1243.2
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2869226261338.46%2292.2
UDES 169204392312053.33%2227.5
S-5175005132263.64%580.3
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF89526537546.67%1869.6
LTG712399871650.0%3888.8
CS-631023738713357.58%2064.3
T6759947751752.94%3339.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H56676742171.43%2336.8
UDES 15/1610239984413154.96%2418.0
Coccodrillo1027569204654.35%2086.5
AMX 50 100812977991450.0%1484.9
IS-2 shielded744712310.0%236.5
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10209076210444.23%1721.1
SU-85B4449225933.33%1050.7
M54 Renegade818229488851.14%2212.9
Turán III prototípus58548031100.0%2416.3
M1279007382665.38%1213.4
HWK 3087445743540.0%1151.1
Löwe816589232850.0%2172.6
Sturer Emil71024490250.0%1306.3
Jagdpanzer IV6610616366.67%1165.0
AMBT8188896817352.6%2568.8
Strv 103B1029589065761.4%2403.8
T-43711397323641.67%1939.7
AEC Armoured Car58346185100.0%2653.7
T77825781188666.67%3068.2
Super Conqueror10287592919251.04%2620.7
T71 CMCD715724230.0%30.5
E 50 Ausf. M1024048531656.25%1921.1
ST-II1021319182254.55%1864.0
MKA2227244366.67%905.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91803830650.0%2155.0
T-549165885510653.77%1808.3
KV-220-257416635563.64%1712.1
Leo7143910241580.0%3370.6
ISU-152K815338343363.64%1897.8
LPT-67 Šelma959225410.0%450.2
Pz.Kpfw. II2180200728.57%646.3
Jagdpanzer E 909111635120.0%518.9
AMX 50 Foch B1028651059977.78%2495.1
Buryan92621914250.0%2199.2
M4465165331060.0%821.5
Kanonenjagdpanzer 282704100620.0%2694.7
T110E31023728794160.98%1948.9
BZ-68920759131850.0%2076.4
T-100 LT1012959456355.56%1781.4
TNH 105/10008845726366.67%973.5
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8169294047454.22%2318.3
Lorraine 40 t8174989622556.0%2422.8
FV230 Canopener102569963650.0%1722.4
Vercingétorix9321975310.0%2310.4
Object 26010278510263855.26%2525.4
Emil I817799073551.43%2446.7
AT 15816648482445.83%1736.2
Leopard Prototyp A922309159254.35%2339.5
IS-4102657887742.86%1750.8
Schwertwal102906843450.0%2319.5
BZ-58716699961181.82%3259.8
Object 430922239294755.32%2283.0
M415556365366.67%875.9
Progetto M35 mod. 468175588342155.58%2285.1
Panhard AMD 178B66566118748.28%2093.6
Strv S1816917365350.94%1681.6
60TP Lewandowskiego10263881024949.0%2098.2
Ares 758130311541100.0%1713.4
Valiant531421210.0%370.2
SU-152715197694252.38%2344.5
Centurion Action X1023398741060.0%2049.6
Convert. Medium Tank T3354190333.33%0.0
CS-53816999512365.22%2686.9
AMX AC mle. 48816996531225.0%1853.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J340850010.0%859.0
AE Phase I918948411450.0%1629.2
Emil II921048533946.15%1973.3
Tetrarch21443081942.11%557.8
TVP VTU Koncept81257827966.67%1590.2
T95918299961872.22%1675.6
SDT-58 Vlkodav91594963475.0%1516.8
M4A1 FL 1061020900862.5%1975.1
O-Ho8113578612154.55%1331.5
Strv 103-0919077535750.88%1820.3
FV4005 Stage II1017495956841.18%1260.6
Type 6271152852250.0%2330.4
VK 72.01 (K)10265710012965.52%1886.9
T3768067461154.55%2964.8
SU-100612256772040.0%2448.0
Object 14010214281816954.44%1901.8
ARMT59999771100.0%2080.4
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81383659540.0%1498.6
FV217 Badger1025018802352.17%1856.2
IS-2-II81927102111859.32%2798.5
Grille 151029188033647.22%2217.2
VK 30.02 (M)613918681050.0%3938.5
Type 4 Heavy9143161529244.18%1271.5
BZT-701030349799458.51%2288.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8195190629056.55%2312.7
E 10010260988212360.98%2365.1
ST-I9180810532470.83%2235.7
Object 430U10259185813351.88%2266.7
T110E51025958576947.83%2012.3
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV921968464555.56%2110.1
45TP Habicha715879917663.16%2726.3
AMX 13 9091028867560.0%1841.7
SDP wz 66 Grom81636827250.0%1701.4
BZ-751025509212853.57%2074.0
T-44816279067862.82%2550.6
Caernarvon818009962556.0%2477.7
BT-7 artillery33524862462.5%1708.2
Škoda T 5682149105223658.9%2476.1
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2226415250.0%807.5
Patton the Tank91381885475.0%1378.9
T145115011552100.0%2661.1
FV201 (A45)78335947448.65%1131.6
KV-4817478536349.21%2206.1
TVP T 50/51102102713728.57%1474.8
T-2842213101540.0%493.5
AMX M4 mle. 54102126737250.0%1466.1
ISU-152818028375358.49%2060.8
Bisonte C458189110194252.38%2329.7
Object 705A1025068482343.48%1765.1
Object 274a8220613505100.0%3722.3
Durendal1027709092259.09%2115.3
IS797860411055.45%1350.8
Škoda T 50928149812245.45%3346.7
SU-122V985832130.0%374.3
SU-100Y691544110.0%1115.2
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.269377111957.89%1714.6
Vz. 551027419735461.11%2456.0
Panhard EBR 10510155178358554.02%2018.8
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8157510281376.92%2230.6
M48A5 Patton1021838712962.07%1716.4
XM66F8845702540.0%632.0
MT-2563854472536.0%997.5
IS-M84006312100.0%398.1
Leopard 110273885612853.13%2401.6
122 TM816318988156.79%1934.7
ShPTK-TVP 10081410754742.86%1607.1
Char Futur 4913595762100.0%1160.5
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8897715850.0%987.7
Maus1027789447945.57%2067.0
T-150615158761050.0%3078.3
Conqueror921448999848.98%2047.9
Type 97 Te-Ke21145061100.0%575.9
Caliban8177696522057.27%2200.0
M48A2 Räumpanzer811908582955.17%1508.7
M3 Light344831210.0%1739.1
Taschenratte112618893650.0%1429.6
SU-8553122691631.25%451.8
E 50924689985658.93%2610.4
AMX M4 mle. 4988777352356.52%1047.7
Object 704921299001266.67%1828.8
50TP Tyszkiewicza9202088911455.26%2046.4
Projet Louis99666981546.67%1153.7
Ikv 1035633493887.5%1750.6
Vz. 71 Tesák10173594411954.62%2332.2
T-34-8569157433455.88%1933.9
P.44 Pantera818849141947.37%2560.5
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul921879044355.81%1912.1
T1 Heavy58166281361.54%1992.2
IS-68396396250.0%239.1
M56 Scorpion7127148130.0%1635.4
TS-58167491315952.2%2064.6
Panhard EBR 909115679811349.56%1880.9
VCS 6x6 TS 909175877310.0%3056.8
M10 RBFM56965664757.45%1474.6
T28 Concept79498522100.0%1607.1
105 leFH18B255603851735.29%845.2
AMX 50 B1030708602744.44%2306.4
Hotchkiss EBR789573910258.82%2282.7
T69888748020.0%783.1
KV-8565594688645.35%811.7
Type 5 Ka-Ri820168674052.5%2211.2
Type 5 Heavy1023738615644.64%1614.5
FCM 36 Pak 4035296021100.0%1652.9
T49918369292661.54%3016.9
Object 777 Version II91989915850.0%1705.9
T297159410034060.0%2397.5
T1 Cunningham11043232100.0%662.8
Cobra921638681050.0%2067.3
T34 B812827073850.0%1574.8
E 75919858174748.94%1882.7
T-4632324311668.75%1214.8
E 75 TS8181697919560.51%2428.5
IS-3A81828100568160.79%2437.7
AMX ELC bis53745176467.19%1544.4
King Tiger (Captured)714039541573.33%2376.6
SU-100M178025113145.16%937.1
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181042375425.0%837.1
Stridsyxa819757692425.0%2115.3
FV215b (183)1025747703050.0%1914.5
IS-710232283123651.69%1939.4
BZ-17682087110016963.31%2580.6
AMX 13 75769554013146.56%1515.4
113102317877540.0%1613.7
SMV CC-64 Vipera815167382941.38%1737.6
STB-11024459125856.9%2152.7
KV-1S63033204858.33%427.4
AMX 50 Foch (155)1023607112759.26%1742.5
L-602213511100.0%261.0
KJPZ TIII Jäger92376972650.0%2165.5
Churchill VII613761006366.67%3885.0
LT-432891580070954.3%1954.8
Cromwell613057791030.0%3040.0
SU-2-1225550373333.33%1052.8
Škoda T 27815448283850.0%1973.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D21864881100.0%875.5
KV-2679754734354.52%1379.0
Lorraine 120 Alby84366271100.0%326.3
FV3046857483333.33%1139.3
ASTRON Rex 105 mm81857872633.33%2085.4
Ikv 90 Typ B712957382352.17%2169.8
Kunze Panzer918965201250.0%1949.0
T-34-85M691868740551.11%1622.1
Vz. 60S Dravec10316511738872.73%2524.9
Type 61920368773548.57%2083.9
Caernarvon Action X8154994117455.17%2106.8
Fantôme918341083475.0%2278.6
Mäuschen915818252356.52%1323.7
Kranvagn10277892023754.85%2532.7
Strv 81863625410.0%461.0
STG8162291020762.8%2454.4
CS-44713408011442.86%2311.2
Grille5593335333.33%927.3
O-Ni786363014854.05%1065.7
TS-69214613262100.0%1926.4
Windhund8241611671100.0%3166.1
T-109150164929652.36%1510.9
Kpz. Erich Konzept I92953861333.33%2691.0
IS-3-II921119684854.17%2329.2
M2 Light22383442060.0%1134.6
KV-3714237541442.86%1731.7
T26E58151893316253.09%2102.7
T28812848542766.67%1672.7
AMX Canon d'assaut 10585984683839.47%330.7
SFAC 10581791836366.67%1892.2
T92 HMC1015806015637.5%1272.9
Indien-Panzer8717488333.33%535.4
T-44-1008149325510.0%1333.5
M36 Jackson69537261070.0%1929.5
Object 252U8168288111855.08%1967.7
FV4004 Conway9993718366.67%835.0
Object 27710241286535855.87%2243.8
T-3454964095356.6%1450.8
P.43 bis6147110722268.18%3828.0
KV-1543041010054.0%831.0
Lansen C8198711175961.02%2849.5
P.4356906863354.55%2433.2
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10217210341553.33%3678.6
Tiger (P)711527881250.0%1802.2
Sherman VC Firefly646819630.0%451.2
WZ-111816319283458.82%2014.5
Spähpanzer Ru 2519125410013666.67%2044.9
CS-52 LIS8173093911457.89%2441.2
UDES 14 Alt 5815549259858.16%2236.0
E 65 Zwilling823231079333.33%1760.1
Progetto M40 mod. 65102173830850.0%1926.5
VK 100.01 (P)8174410213560.0%2363.8
T-452161299366.67%727.8
Type 5868325871145.45%1468.8
Tiger-Maus91487815850.0%1336.6
ELC EVEN 9086768643066.67%1533.2
Vz. 68 Squall87787131752.94%1240.9
XM551 Sheridan101563654333.33%1383.6
AMX 13 577106591614058.57%2437.4
MBT-B1027258725850.0%1951.9
M18 Hellcat611428141656.25%2468.8
Tortoise9276811024555.56%2759.6
Strv m/4251186845580.0%5102.6
Type 4 Chi-To61186868366.67%3161.5
40TP Habicha68847132962.07%1956.6
Char Mle. 75911417941145.45%1756.2
FV1066 Senlac8106335720.0%1467.6
AMX M4 mle. 51921818864944.9%1930.2
M1039238810088454.76%2750.9
IS-2713747524100.0%2218.5
AT 86181914782100.0%5551.6
M-IV-Y815618043141.94%1717.7
StuG III Ausf. G54925242965.52%1324.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31852511872.22%769.0
CS-599288111623265.63%3561.0
Light Mk. VIC2231561100.0%261.0
M46 Patton91065823666.67%1084.8
AMX 12 t64645217850.0%1305.8
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42884032060.0%772.2
Kame9361413922100.0%3757.2
LTTB86435701145.45%902.6
M40/M43810135834643.48%1006.7
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger71524761450.0%1974.4
T57 Heavy10296010063360.61%2534.0
M661095813966.67%2056.5
TBT928811281683.33%2971.7
SU-130PM8194387545756.46%2252.0
VK 30.01 (P)67055411947.37%1119.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved