| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57956 | 14 | 19 | 468 | 814 |
| Avg Tier | 7.96 | 10.5 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.69% | 42.86% | 47.37% | 58.55% | 59.21% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.09 | 1.86 | 1.79 | 1.33 | 1.31 |
| Damage dealt | 1509.92 | 2429 | 2393.05 | 3189.14 | 3297.61 |
| Defense points | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.05 |
| Avg Experience | 670.29 | 812 | 791.0 | 1044.0 | 1068.0 |
| WN8 | 1694 | 2110 | 4557 | 3031 (+13) | 969 (-40) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 9 | 0 | 15 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.67 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 55.56% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.5 | 1.11 | 0.0 | 1.07 |
| Damage dealt | 1604 | 1285 | 0 | 1277.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 356 | 539 | 0 | 434.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.75 | 8.11 | 0.0 | 7.2 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 636 | 40 | 80 | 24 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 67.3% | 37.5% | 46.25% | 62.5% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.9 | 1.02 | 0.84 | 0.75 |
| Damage dealt | 1866 | 1069 | 521 | 1511.0 |
| Defense points | 3.67 | 1.08 | 1.35 | 0.17 |
| Avg Experience | 973 | 475 | 315 | 323.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.23 | 5.05 | 5.25 | 6.54 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 139.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2263 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 968.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1752 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1429.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 510 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 304.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2434 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1958.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 4427 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 4529.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 5393 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4255.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=MortarGunner__][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/MortarGunner__.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 355 | 481 | 57 | 43.86% | 402.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1347 | 778 | 30 | 40.0% | 1474.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 378 | 623 | 3 | 66.67% | 1001.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1659 | 741 | 44 | 47.73% | 1589.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1823 | 721 | 8 | 50.0% | 1094.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1054 | 644 | 6 | 33.33% | 1559.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1506 | 898 | 500 | 54.0% | 1659.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1747 | 751 | 106 | 45.28% | 1500.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 453 | 329 | 113 | 46.9% | 771.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 452 | 403 | 8 | 62.5% | 1468.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 511 | 523 | 5 | 60.0% | 2319.4 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1362 | 751 | 16 | 50.0% | 1370.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2835 | 993 | 65 | 64.62% | 2906.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1257 | 979 | 7 | 85.71% | 1856.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2503 | 861 | 17 | 52.94% | 2368.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 391 | 295 | 30 | 46.67% | 472.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1043 | 529 | 249 | 53.01% | 1568.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1655 | 944 | 15 | 46.67% | 1987.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 710 | 378 | 605 | 53.22% | 1428.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 439 | 463 | 127 | 46.46% | 1031.7 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3076 | 941 | 12 | 41.67% | 2552.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 844 | 369 | 420 | 51.43% | 1024.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1527 | 760 | 101 | 50.5% | 1910.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2689 | 928 | 40 | 52.5% | 2277.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2389 | 851 | 66 | 59.09% | 1814.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 647 | 445 | 195 | 47.69% | 964.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 486 | 426 | 266 | 50.75% | 923.8 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1843 | 839 | 28 | 60.71% | 2134.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4137 | 1223 | 86 | 65.12% | 2903.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2793 | 1030 | 386 | 56.74% | 2677.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2839 | 1090 | 51 | 58.82% | 2568.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2458 | 961 | 11 | 54.55% | 2450.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 799 | 891 | 4 | 75.0% | 1200.1 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 843 | 540 | 157 | 53.5% | 1318.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 350 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 306.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3562 | 1100 | 242 | 59.09% | 3021.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 196 | 201 | 68 | 42.65% | 378.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 374 | 354 | 69 | 55.07% | 978.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 562 | 277 | 179 | 44.13% | 719.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2317 | 992 | 87 | 51.72% | 2191.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 116 | 71 | 1 | 0.0% | 164.4 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2606 | 777 | 12 | 50.0% | 2518.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 834 | 809 | 1 | 100.0% | 816.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 155 | 198 | 13 | 61.54% | 555.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1800 | 806 | 33 | 51.52% | 1519.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1102 | 541 | 240 | 53.75% | 1595.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2030 | 692 | 315 | 50.79% | 1635.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 750 | 466 | 157 | 56.05% | 1389.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1537 | 753 | 491 | 52.95% | 1642.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2369 | 776 | 336 | 47.02% | 1852.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3114 | 919 | 243 | 57.61% | 2649.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3036 | 855 | 112 | 52.68% | 2387.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1795 | 880 | 10 | 70.0% | 1907.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 550 | 591 | 153 | 41.18% | 760.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 691 | 482 | 244 | 50.82% | 864.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2077 | 1048 | 107 | 58.88% | 3098.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 103 | 186 | 92 | 47.83% | 161.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 137 | 170 | 129 | 50.39% | 262.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 566 | 481 | 118 | 46.61% | 958.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2092 | 895 | 114 | 55.26% | 2310.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 154 | 139 | 109 | 46.79% | 320.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1353 | 810 | 19 | 47.37% | 1542.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1486 | 868 | 98 | 50.0% | 1663.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1232 | 742 | 98 | 48.98% | 1398.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3486 | 1051 | 72 | 50.0% | 2533.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3460 | 1046 | 11 | 72.73% | 2247.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 747 | 328 | 195 | 49.23% | 1046.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2700 | 1001 | 20 | 65.0% | 2221.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 906 | 697 | 76 | 60.53% | 1211.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1129 | 578 | 222 | 50.9% | 1324.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 48 | 90 | 12 | 41.67% | 37.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1643 | 885 | 392 | 54.59% | 1965.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2006 | 570 | 380 | 51.05% | 1744.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 842 | 717 | 2 | 50.0% | 1030.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 355 | 343 | 51 | 50.98% | 780.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 178 | 336 | 108 | 54.63% | 876.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 237 | 202 | 125 | 48.8% | 519.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1656 | 1028 | 18 | 66.67% | 2119.9 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1485 | 878 | 100 | 56.0% | 1653.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3820 | 1184 | 568 | 60.21% | 3450.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1276 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 1183.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1702 | 563 | 733 | 44.61% | 1197.1 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4039 | 1151 | 96 | 61.46% | 3218.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 1042 | 483 | 130 | 53.85% | 1268.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1967 | 853 | 4 | 50.0% | 1830.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2912 | 1370 | 174 | 67.24% | 3255.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2085 | 874 | 145 | 53.79% | 2208.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1900 | 802 | 526 | 54.56% | 1846.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 150 | 259 | 228 | 49.12% | 325.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 945 | 656 | 73 | 49.32% | 1320.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 113 | 151 | 24 | 37.5% | 172.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 175 | 180 | 30 | 33.33% | 662.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 126 | 170 | 13 | 46.15% | 139.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1592 | 850 | 94 | 54.26% | 1763.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2593 | 947 | 31 | 41.94% | 2273.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1088 | 548 | 337 | 48.07% | 1017.1 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2212 | 863 | 59 | 50.85% | 2134.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2273 | 973 | 376 | 54.79% | 2417.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 855 | 467 | 222 | 51.35% | 1164.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2109 | 1086 | 74 | 66.22% | 2579.3 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2471 | 1236 | 1 | 100.0% | 2028.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1071 | 709 | 80 | 58.75% | 1508.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 348 | 272 | 122 | 52.46% | 857.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2257 | 1036 | 504 | 58.13% | 2332.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 329 | 276 | 585 | 48.72% | 773.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 955 | 573 | 18 | 33.33% | 976.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 288 | 209 | 51 | 45.1% | 954.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1451 | 904 | 56 | 58.93% | 1827.5 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1628 | 1164 | 2 | 100.0% | 1809.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3928 | 1153 | 275 | 58.55% | 2989.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2017 | 917 | 65 | 55.38% | 1833.9 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2803 | 792 | 113 | 43.36% | 1858.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1955 | 894 | 83 | 53.01% | 1759.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 850 | 472 | 39 | 38.46% | 965.4 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3155 | 1264 | 33 | 78.79% | 3209.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2431 | 716 | 12 | 33.33% | 1731.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2698 | 995 | 26 | 53.85% | 2068.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 310 | 252 | 6 | 16.67% | 672.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 137 | 109 | 3 | 66.67% | 756.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1949 | 717 | 7 | 28.57% | 1601.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2234 | 865 | 27 | 37.04% | 1672.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 566 | 358 | 148 | 54.73% | 925.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2173 | 1204 | 58 | 70.69% | 3151.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 1577 | 943 | 106 | 48.11% | 1949.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 935 | 554 | 62 | 54.84% | 1177.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1552 | 693 | 73 | 36.99% | 1324.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1191 | 569 | 35 | 45.71% | 783.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2934 | 970 | 27 | 51.85% | 2350.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1090 | 530 | 259 | 40.54% | 987.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 142 | 173 | 20 | 45.0% | 326.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1701 | 784 | 111 | 50.45% | 1703.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3057 | 983 | 131 | 54.2% | 2509.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1604 | 929 | 251 | 55.78% | 1721.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 24 | 91 | 9 | 55.56% | 119.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 904 | 547 | 161 | 45.96% | 870.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3795 | 1028 | 51 | 58.82% | 2993.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 390 | 289 | 129 | 50.39% | 1032.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1458 | 899 | 20 | 65.0% | 2007.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 394 | 209 | 174 | 44.25% | 869.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 380 | 370 | 16 | 43.75% | 284.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1490 | 860 | 83 | 50.6% | 1970.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3185 | 1071 | 2 | 50.0% | 3648.0 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1547 | 889 | 169 | 55.62% | 1805.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3620 | 1167 | 125 | 65.6% | 3055.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 286 | 226 | 196 | 44.39% | 439.4 |
| T95E2 | 8 | 630 | 440 | 138 | 46.38% | 634.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 753 | 471 | 3 | 33.33% | 425.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2069 | 835 | 129 | 58.91% | 1759.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1291 | 483 | 97 | 49.48% | 964.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 606 | 320 | 40 | 45.0% | 1338.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1446 | 579 | 22 | 31.82% | 786.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 897 | 379 | 269 | 53.9% | 1183.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 54 | 104 | 28 | 35.71% | 15.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 933 | 498 | 138 | 52.17% | 1223.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 918 | 693 | 164 | 40.85% | 970.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1369 | 740 | 123 | 44.72% | 1426.3 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2196 | 727 | 2 | 50.0% | 1646.4 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1167 | 978 | 3 | 100.0% | 3289.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3039 | 1053 | 243 | 65.43% | 2704.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 58 | 113 | 4 | 50.0% | 128.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1975 | 693 | 237 | 46.41% | 1507.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2200 | 641 | 7 | 28.57% | 1273.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1686 | 752 | 48 | 41.67% | 1444.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1920 | 907 | 29 | 44.83% | 2384.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 922 | 435 | 408 | 51.47% | 1316.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1542 | 842 | 31 | 51.61% | 1958.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 308 | 457 | 12 | 25.0% | 344.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 360 | 321 | 31 | 58.06% | 957.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 476 | 282 | 150 | 52.67% | 1093.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2272 | 1153 | 69 | 62.32% | 2677.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3027 | 970 | 15 | 53.33% | 2418.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 170 | 128 | 119 | 46.22% | 307.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1815 | 710 | 273 | 47.62% | 1455.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 125 | 179 | 109 | 44.95% | 216.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2287 | 944 | 193 | 53.89% | 2221.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2661 | 879 | 119 | 52.94% | 2018.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 442 | 244 | 71 | 43.66% | 850.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 370 | 400 | 2 | 50.0% | 999.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2692 | 941 | 98 | 57.14% | 2357.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 4700 | 1824 | 1 | 100.0% | 5890.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2069 | 991 | 274 | 58.03% | 2570.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 128 | 115 | 21 | 38.1% | 192.3 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3090 | 1038 | 74 | 66.22% | 2550.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2384 | 877 | 27 | 62.96% | 1887.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 464 | 477 | 19 | 73.68% | 1108.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 253 | 266 | 115 | 57.39% | 911.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1739 | 992 | 93 | 56.99% | 2051.4 |
| IS | 7 | 729 | 444 | 323 | 46.75% | 839.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2201 | 933 | 88 | 51.14% | 2135.9 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2636 | 1107 | 10 | 70.0% | 2801.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1211 | 716 | 21 | 47.62% | 1672.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 715 | 541 | 129 | 40.31% | 1359.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3054 | 1062 | 8 | 75.0% | 2222.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2289 | 926 | 343 | 60.64% | 2261.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 184 | 312 | 2 | 50.0% | 800.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1823 | 1129 | 27 | 66.67% | 2658.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2652 | 948 | 407 | 55.28% | 2320.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1904 | 862 | 96 | 52.08% | 1871.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 508 | 580 | 7 | 42.86% | 317.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1561 | 901 | 31 | 61.29% | 1979.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 221 | 256 | 13 | 53.85% | 796.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 76 | 156 | 89 | 51.69% | 140.2 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2096 | 910 | 71 | 53.52% | 1926.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 146 | 42 | 50.0% | 195.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2020 | 799 | 18 | 38.89% | 2423.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2606 | 971 | 8 | 50.0% | 1527.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1014 | 805 | 243 | 50.62% | 1525.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1934 | 914 | 78 | 60.26% | 2041.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 957 | 573 | 36 | 38.89% | 753.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 676 | 359 | 209 | 48.8% | 1130.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4079 | 1187 | 83 | 61.45% | 3142.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3043 | 1022 | 72 | 54.17% | 2661.3 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 514 | 694 | 41 | 51.22% | 760.7 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2364 | 986 | 5 | 40.0% | 2813.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 438 | 373 | 119 | 56.3% | 787.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1729 | 889 | 110 | 53.64% | 2015.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 91 | 138 | 35 | 65.71% | 235.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 36 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2218 | 1082 | 1 | 100.0% | 1626.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 714 | 419 | 1077 | 50.14% | 1246.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1474 | 499 | 364 | 45.33% | 1315.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 238 | 217 | 74 | 52.7% | 498.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3078 | 988 | 7 | 71.43% | 1898.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 169 | 144 | 8 | 37.5% | 423.0 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1187 | 981 | 14 | 78.57% | 2639.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1456 | 913 | 18 | 55.56% | 2297.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1853 | 777 | 15 | 46.67% | 1681.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 378 | 679 | 14 | 50.0% | 553.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1288 | 520 | 556 | 50.54% | 1154.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2784 | 1228 | 10 | 80.0% | 3156.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1043 | 764 | 25 | 64.0% | 1116.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 71 | 92 | 8 | 25.0% | 227.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1231 | 837 | 3 | 66.67% | 1491.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 831 | 681 | 336 | 47.32% | 839.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 183 | 198 | 22 | 59.09% | 669.2 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2122 | 746 | 36 | 41.67% | 1533.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1094 | 1066 | 2 | 100.0% | 1216.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1100 | 635 | 291 | 52.92% | 1460.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 747 | 631 | 146 | 46.58% | 796.2 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 854 | 875 | 251 | 63.75% | 1986.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2605 | 771 | 54 | 51.85% | 1845.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1414 | 801 | 79 | 51.9% | 1389.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 428 | 245 | 102 | 46.08% | 864.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 654 | 369 | 147 | 61.22% | 1226.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2687 | 1121 | 132 | 67.42% | 2871.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1277 | 672 | 4 | 25.0% | 1068.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 267 | 246 | 12 | 58.33% | 947.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 638 | 494 | 125 | 49.6% | 1172.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 4010 | 1133 | 139 | 53.96% | 3362.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 617 | 526 | 138 | 45.65% | 1025.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1803 | 826 | 26 | 53.85% | 1737.7 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4491 | 1172 | 300 | 62.67% | 3174.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2465 | 904 | 61 | 62.3% | 2332.4 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 462 | 347 | 116 | 58.62% | 1179.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1838 | 503 | 388 | 46.13% | 1284.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1396 | 600 | 527 | 47.06% | 1270.6 |
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 1667 | 814 | 9 | 44.44% | 1662.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 133 | 227 | 63 | 41.27% | 217.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 643 | 316 | 192 | 55.73% | 977.6 |
| Executor | 11 | 3168 | 918 | 17 | 52.94% | 2415.0 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 717 | 681 | 4 | 50.0% | 1536.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 66 | 149 | 78 | 51.28% | 236.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2235 | 1013 | 8 | 50.0% | 3168.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1240 | 773 | 161 | 51.55% | 1344.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2690 | 805 | 6 | 33.33% | 2163.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2302 | 1160 | 95 | 63.16% | 2677.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1494 | 554 | 103 | 37.86% | 1016.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1765 | 965 | 35 | 57.14% | 1995.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 136 | 175 | 43 | 51.16% | 177.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 120 | 176 | 21 | 76.19% | 519.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1328 | 725 | 35 | 42.86% | 1553.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2041 | 885 | 49 | 55.1% | 1956.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 118 | 223 | 8 | 75.0% | 449.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 456 | 425 | 159 | 49.69% | 701.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 199 | 221 | 12 | 41.67% | 516.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2057 | 935 | 303 | 54.79% | 2446.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2187 | 842 | 46 | 58.7% | 1916.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 610 | 357 | 104 | 52.88% | 1807.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2079 | 951 | 14 | 64.29% | 2124.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 221 | 314 | 66 | 42.42% | 546.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2401 | 808 | 110 | 47.27% | 1979.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1329 | 857 | 10 | 60.0% | 1523.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2154 | 840 | 122 | 51.64% | 1690.9 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 185 | 191 | 10 | 60.0% | 460.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1226 | 375 | 231 | 45.45% | 1078.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 180 | 184 | 12 | 50.0% | 1046.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1452 | 802 | 638 | 51.57% | 1692.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2808 | 940 | 45 | 60.0% | 2111.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2263 | 1383 | 3 | 66.67% | 3872.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2596 | 977 | 74 | 67.57% | 2456.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2279 | 928 | 19 | 52.63% | 2395.2 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2752 | 916 | 152 | 55.92% | 2231.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3003 | 1166 | 112 | 60.71% | 3482.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1576 | 915 | 65 | 58.46% | 1866.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1679 | 816 | 18 | 33.33% | 2357.6 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 543 | 264 | 25 | 36.0% | 486.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 340 | 208 | 11 | 45.45% | 970.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2169 | 730 | 21 | 57.14% | 1626.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 692 | 597 | 34 | 47.06% | 1382.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3793 | 1064 | 158 | 55.7% | 2620.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 93 | 127 | 28 | 42.86% | 252.4 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2190 | 1071 | 246 | 60.16% | 2374.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2758 | 902 | 265 | 58.49% | 2457.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 173 | 178 | 46 | 50.0% | 655.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2802 | 875 | 83 | 48.19% | 2228.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2831 | 839 | 96 | 47.92% | 2230.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 91 | 127 | 35 | 37.14% | 222.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1642 | 761 | 29 | 55.17% | 1500.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1703 | 882 | 24 | 66.67% | 1614.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1177 | 760 | 22 | 45.45% | 1304.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 914 | 325 | 5 | 0.0% | 627.1 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2185 | 707 | 6 | 16.67% | 2326.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1305 | 824 | 81 | 48.15% | 1718.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 204 | 170 | 11 | 45.45% | 463.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 215 | 174 | 5 | 40.0% | 383.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 35 | 85 | 21 | 23.81% | 0.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 280 | 239 | 221 | 47.51% | 599.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2288 | 949 | 14 | 50.0% | 2292.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 538 | 438 | 234 | 46.15% | 1023.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 65 | 79 | 6 | 16.67% | 54.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 95 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 436 | 264 | 248 | 49.19% | 962.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1153 | 815 | 12 | 75.0% | 1076.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 566 | 375 | 409 | 49.14% | 1072.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 484 | 254 | 26 | 46.15% | 703.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1777 | 918 | 258 | 60.47% | 2158.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 833 | 429 | 95 | 38.95% | 1067.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 999 | 484 | 333 | 51.05% | 1360.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1101 | 613 | 1235 | 47.37% | 1260.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1682 | 921 | 568 | 57.22% | 1975.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 930 | 533 | 38 | 36.84% | 577.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4303 | 1243 | 40 | 65.0% | 3262.6 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1602 | 853 | 13 | 53.85% | 1460.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 202 | 451 | 3 | 100.0% | 816.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 349 | 330 | 39 | 61.54% | 1215.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 812 | 577 | 14 | 35.71% | 577.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 319 | 272 | 61 | 45.9% | 490.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1135 | 736 | 16 | 50.0% | 1189.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2506 | 873 | 76 | 57.89% | 2190.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1704 | 885 | 13 | 53.85% | 1862.1 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 847 | 615 | 19 | 42.11% | 1176.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 410 | 519 | 2 | 50.0% | 501.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 724 | 744 | 1 | 100.0% | 546.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 372 | 415 | 53 | 45.28% | 949.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 308 | 377 | 6 | 33.33% | 560.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2907 | 1022 | 191 | 60.21% | 2159.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2444 | 799 | 4 | 25.0% | 2163.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1211 | 366 | 1 | 0.0% | 1407.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 757 | 590 | 14 | 50.0% | 593.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 60 | 167 | 11 | 54.55% | 179.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 425 | 293 | 9 | 66.67% | 832.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2912 | 885 | 390 | 50.0% | 2350.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2004 | 950 | 38 | 60.53% | 2015.5 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2947 | 1144 | 34 | 64.71% | 3299.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3174 | 560 | 3 | 0.0% | 2334.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 583 | 412 | 43 | 37.21% | 461.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2001 | 874 | 150 | 61.33% | 2137.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 132 | 254 | 6 | 66.67% | 402.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 950 | 599 | 14 | 35.71% | 1445.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 519 | 702 | 238 | 53.36% | 915.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 531 | 334 | 152 | 48.03% | 814.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 91 | 217 | 10 | 30.0% | 14.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1510 | 735 | 490 | 49.18% | 1532.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1373 | 779 | 4 | 50.0% | 1141.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 299 | 252 | 101 | 47.52% | 746.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 92 | 146 | 6 | 33.33% | 176.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 46 | 77 | 24 | 41.67% | 12.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 751 | 770 | 21 | 47.62% | 1312.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 122 | 122 | 4 | 25.0% | 386.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 155 | 168 | 93 | 49.46% | 406.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1003 | 1073 | 7 | 85.71% | 2528.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1829 | 698 | 28 | 57.14% | 1282.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 312 | 458 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 89 | 124 | 32 | 37.5% | 62.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 1076 | 540 | 2509 | 48.31% | 1174.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1865 | 948 | 249 | 53.01% | 1916.2 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1626 | 806 | 4 | 50.0% | 2097.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1694 | 894 | 21 | 52.38% | 2397.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 31 | 84 | 28 | 53.57% | 108.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2003 | 985 | 89 | 59.55% | 2165.9 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1248 | 790 | 28 | 53.57% | 1769.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 574 | 425 | 117 | 52.99% | 938.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 375 | 360 | 112 | 49.11% | 996.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1022 | 461 | 314 | 44.59% | 1036.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 109 | 182 | 18 | 44.44% | 227.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1105 | 582 | 30 | 40.0% | 1037.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 119 | 132 | 7 | 57.14% | 488.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2509 | 990 | 86 | 51.16% | 2390.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1293 | 788 | 27 | 44.44% | 1341.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3694 | 1253 | 16 | 75.0% | 3199.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 276 | 239 | 6 | 33.33% | 1406.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1228 | 626 | 312 | 61.54% | 1554.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 736 | 166 | 2 | 0.0% | 205.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2048 | 880 | 71 | 61.97% | 1902.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1786 | 944 | 633 | 53.71% | 2075.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 732 | 365 | 181 | 48.07% | 1327.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1692 | 888 | 52 | 48.08% | 2142.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1840 | 860 | 17 | 58.82% | 2076.0 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1505 | 868 | 63 | 53.97% | 1829.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1496 | 849 | 248 | 56.45% | 1863.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1075 | 614 | 112 | 50.0% | 794.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1520 | 739 | 75 | 48.0% | 1568.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 395 | 283 | 250 | 49.2% | 688.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 534 | 265 | 85 | 41.18% | 1000.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2750 | 981 | 41 | 70.73% | 2416.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2606 | 1012 | 23 | 47.83% | 2887.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 207 | 280 | 165 | 52.12% | 575.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 83 | 82 | 6 | 16.67% | 199.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 108 | 150 | 61 | 47.54% | 215.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2503 | 866 | 457 | 52.3% | 1937.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 40 | 161 | 4 | 75.0% | 264.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2139 | 795 | 269 | 52.04% | 1757.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 86 | 80 | 43 | 27.91% | 270.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2404 | 681 | 16 | 31.25% | 1523.9 |
| Kame | 9 | 2854 | 963 | 15 | 33.33% | 2433.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4441 | 1316 | 490 | 61.22% | 3309.5 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2727 | 777 | 102 | 54.9% | 1917.6 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1059 | 491 | 1 | 0.0% | 1908.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 963 | 674 | 18 | 44.44% | 700.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3377 | 1054 | 31 | 64.52% | 2708.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1308 | 762 | 123 | 46.34% | 1368.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2708 | 875 | 156 | 50.64% | 2261.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 157 | 123 | 25 | 40.0% | 302.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 144 | 103 | 19 | 36.84% | 343.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 119 | 173 | 42 | 38.1% | 195.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1021 | 742 | 9 | 55.56% | 1920.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 282 | 223 | 64 | 50.0% | 691.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 249 | 245 | 36 | 63.89% | 680.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1376 | 457 | 432 | 49.07% | 1501.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2773 | 889 | 103 | 52.43% | 2377.3 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 836 | 733 | 14 | 50.0% | 1199.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 220 | 281 | 62 | 48.39% | 645.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 897 | 914 | 2 | 100.0% | 1026.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2104 | 897 | 427 | 52.22% | 2184.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2754 | 1115 | 146 | 59.59% | 2576.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 225 | 219 | 40 | 52.5% | 583.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1282 | 741 | 27 | 51.85% | 1465.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1591 | 1036 | 13 | 69.23% | 1775.3 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1441 | 799 | 4 | 50.0% | 1375.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 494 | 596 | 63 | 44.44% | 486.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1349 | 658 | 21 | 38.1% | 1378.3 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 56 | 121 | 2 | 50.0% | 63.9 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1661 | 830 | 12 | 41.67% | 2173.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 478 | 320 | 448 | 51.12% | 676.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1421 | 764 | 40 | 47.5% | 1591.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2065 | 841 | 18 | 55.56% | 2040.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2149 | 891 | 73 | 53.42% | 2173.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 75 | 122 | 75 | 49.33% | 133.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 80 | 120 | 15 | 60.0% | 314.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2864 | 1031 | 385 | 60.52% | 2632.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 170 | 131 | 5 | 20.0% | 662.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2815 | 989 | 70 | 60.0% | 2226.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 160 | 154 | 8 | 37.5% | 293.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1713 | 666 | 610 | 48.69% | 1275.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1736 | 907 | 734 | 51.23% | 1940.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2085 | 787 | 20 | 50.0% | 1765.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 79 | 109 | 4 | 50.0% | 170.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1934 | 1031 | 108 | 56.48% | 2184.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3645 | 1086 | 72 | 55.56% | 2742.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1648 | 940 | 28 | 53.57% | 2082.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2461 | 1023 | 36 | 52.78% | 2327.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1260 | 579 | 738 | 48.24% | 1219.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3267 | 979 | 48 | 52.08% | 2926.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 116 | 145 | 10 | 20.0% | 356.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STG | 8 | 1296 | 622 | 23 | 34.78% | 1302.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 351 | 197 | 175 | 39.43% | 553.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 955 | 555 | 32 | 46.88% | 597.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2630 | 1020 | 745 | 58.93% | 2615.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1048 | 674 | 61 | 32.79% | 1051.8 |
| null | 0 | 1439 | 455 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 93 | 142 | 8 | 50.0% | 222.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 483 | 418 | 36 | 27.78% | 258.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 623 | 359 | 3 | 0.0% | 531.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 634 | 465 | 331 | 49.85% | 816.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2222 | 1006 | 7 | 57.14% | 2541.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 871 | 670 | 59 | 49.15% | 819.1 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1054 | 662 | 15 | 40.0% | 1651.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1073 | 779 | 47 | 61.7% | 1839.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1129 | 404 | 362 | 51.93% | 1232.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2975 | 850 | 16 | 43.75% | 2485.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2555 | 853 | 56 | 50.0% | 2031.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 636 | 591 | 128 | 53.91% | 1253.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 9 | 61 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 866 | 667 | 127 | 50.39% | 1494.0 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 632 | 689 | 53 | 49.06% | 1132.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2463 | 1022 | 190 | 60.0% | 2443.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 597 | 292 | 64 | 45.31% | 617.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1992 | 989 | 231 | 55.41% | 2588.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1296 | 526 | 489 | 39.88% | 850.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3292 | 1176 | 9 | 66.67% | 2436.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 124 | 241 | 37 | 62.16% | 688.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2051 | 844 | 33 | 39.39% | 1969.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 298 | 379 | 293 | 51.19% | 670.7 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1076 | 339 | 65 | 35.38% | 1133.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 503 | 249 | 173 | 42.77% | 543.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1276 | 552 | 19 | 47.37% | 909.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1683 | 869 | 28 | 39.29% | 1710.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1327 | 815 | 10 | 60.0% | 1866.0 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1523 | 983 | 33 | 69.7% | 2154.8 |