eu Player Mifrilt


WN8
1504
Recent WN8
0
(2 Battles)
Winrate
52.06%
Recent WR
0.0%
(2 Battles)
Battles
28191

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 28191 0 0 2 2
Avg Tier 7.05 0.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
Winrate 52.06% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1040.07 0 0.0 845.0 845.0
Defense points 0.65 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 609.34 0 0.0 323.0 323.0
WN8 1504 0 0 1935 0 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 6 6 0 23
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.91
Winrate 16.67% 0.0% 0.0% 13.04%
Tanks spotted 0.0 1.33 0.0 1.04
Damage dealt 1222 657 0 876.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.57
Avg Experience 350 88 0 230.0
Avg Shots 4.83 3.83 0.0 4.22
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 35 13 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.46
Winrate 0.0% 28.57% 46.15% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.91 1.15 0.0
Damage dealt 0 1163 681 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.29 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 484 372 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 7.23 8.23 0.0
(WG Player ID: 597516583)
Loaded in 0.63s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 21:41:01 - 28.10.2026 12:56:04)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Mifrilt.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Mifrilt][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Mifrilt.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
72% (254 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
752
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1533
(23078 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1441
(4922 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1552
(5982 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1519
(5796 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1641
(4721 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1471
(1657 Battles)

Tanks (250)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
FCM 36290137837.5%151.9
Caernarvon810197089750.52%1087.7
53TP Markowskiego812148066060.0%1520.6
Ikv 65 Alt II69436142552.0%1793.7
AT 7710666586662.12%1588.9
T-505702274957.14%168.7
STA-1896664715548.39%1220.7
Object 703 Version II8158192410254.9%1809.9
T54E19192083212045.83%1798.6
BDR G1 B54623076942.03%782.2
ISU-122S7118972329352.9%1868.8
Ares 859134374910045.0%1236.5
Valentine AT42742571258.33%749.3
MS-11771692152.38%272.5
BZ-58713359013458.82%1935.5
Comet79837616056.67%1777.0
AT 254543548354.22%1138.5
SMV CC-5679676684942.86%1327.1
VK 36.01 (H)67525388656.98%1341.3
SU-100M1712558725761.4%2194.6
IS-381187617104851.15%1356.4
M5A1 Stuart41012912944.83%124.4
AMX 13 F3 AM69786922962.07%1943.2
T-34-1774143150246.02%1069.6
T-150668144111652.59%1108.5
Jagdpanther789143426352.85%1297.7
Ferdinand8136065719256.25%1610.9
AMX AC mle. 46714037776046.67%2303.1
Type 3 Chi-Nu534127515751.59%874.5
T1 Cunningham11231901050.0%620.6
Vickers Medium Mk. III31191332343.48%230.4
Löwe8127575521953.42%1548.2
Vickers Medium Mk. II239831540.0%1.2
SU-543482334942.86%764.8
Prototipo Standard B9171779110150.5%1608.2
Renault R352160222475.0%736.2
T28817188917656.58%2384.5
45TP Habicha715289182356.52%2482.0
Renault FT184121944.44%280.9
SU-130PM815598265855.17%1757.7
ShPTK-TVP 100815358052347.83%1673.6
AMX 50 100813258058356.63%1608.4
M-II-Y7163110372560.0%2493.9
T-34-85 Rudy698282653158.57%2130.9
M1277656361533.33%696.8
LTP31632152152.38%682.4
Matilda441136096855.58%1300.0
Jagdpanzer IV662637123151.95%1208.4
SDP 57 Gowika712527284151.22%1736.0
Hotchkiss H3524291933.33%0.0
Strv 103B10210176719351.3%1463.8
T-43791256823646.19%1545.2
WZ-111 model 1-4918238704254.76%1996.4
Object 416814868056048.33%1994.1
SU-182109953542.86%426.2
T-34-2G FT713657613751.35%1989.9
Type 97 Chi-Ha31612042360.87%527.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9150277014153.19%1632.0
Object 26110154669133247.59%1342.7
Jagdtiger9189877514551.72%1835.9
ST-I916316987536.0%1373.1
Pz.Kpfw. II2225710.0%0.0
KV-1555144396154.73%1265.8
G.W. Panther79546742737.04%1229.5
T26E5811968958855.68%1700.6
Chrysler K GF873332430.0%464.9
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A815888191844.44%1738.3
Type 5 Chi-Ri791558314356.64%1533.2
Renault NC-311952402100.0%534.2
M2 Medium Tank376197333.33%16.9
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger816498091030.0%1556.0
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31271738647.67%291.2
Type T-3452663129252.17%611.1
SDP 58 Kilana814467505650.0%1535.4
UDES 038148075311354.87%1671.9
Vickers Medium Mk. I153118580.0%278.2
Object 4309165487810360.19%1664.5
E 50 Ausf. M10346864110.0%2987.2
Ares 758119380610650.0%1442.3
T-44-100 Igrovoy8137287515653.85%1760.6
SU-152710966245240.38%1393.1
CS-53810527281850.0%1351.1
Centurion Mk. I810658237258.33%1651.2
AMX AC mle. 488159083011957.98%1840.0
Cromwell65815276440.63%1007.1
SU-122A54802608750.57%1097.0
Type 68919159158550.59%1726.9
T-50-265287231478.57%1655.4
T959184586011258.04%1690.3
Škoda T 2567026308552.94%1344.7
Tiger I7121973412755.12%1825.1
O-Ho817968636549.23%2155.1
Strv 103-09198482816349.69%1747.2
AMX 404781754650.0%116.8
Cromwell B683475133351.65%1710.3
Progetto CC55 mod. 54814499117060.0%1782.3
SU-14-1791745028853.47%1395.6
SU-26324418514646.58%577.6
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4932423046.67%103.7
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8150976111757.26%1641.7
FV217 Badger1017927129245.65%1178.6
IS-2-II812837719744.33%1419.6
Škoda T 24549852511358.41%1706.1
Type 4 Heavy9195887510950.46%1884.0
VK 30.02 (M)66346374955.1%1272.1
BZ-1668201510471450.0%2652.1
Black Prince710526608451.19%1460.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion G814487208145.68%1603.2
Bishop54242464738.3%770.2
50TP Tyszkiewicza920439386955.07%2044.3
SARL 4242522334153.66%733.3
Marder II31161563345.45%147.9
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV918678169957.58%1683.1
T3 HMC21331321225.0%386.8
Type 578148892113062.31%1772.3
Churchill I55063725955.93%1160.6
T-44899963017450.57%1369.3
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)21502194100.0%860.5
UDES 16919229006552.31%2131.7
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D238240366.67%239.0
KV-4899967012250.82%1109.5
Konštrukta T-34/10077676663852.63%1260.9
T1E62671444052.5%166.4
FV224 Chopper7166310133958.97%2329.3
T-2841312028143.21%173.9
ISU-152814577685356.6%1675.1
Tiger 13168646433943.59%1355.8
IS778547825249.6%1000.4
Ikv 90 Typ B713067687353.42%2037.9
Škoda T 509178880939149.87%1736.7
T28 Prototype8140175126852.24%1697.3
Type 4 Chi-To667543214950.34%1364.2
T309188879525349.41%1761.8
MT-2565536595263.46%2256.1
IS-M815448588652.33%1932.1
FV227 Conceiver812448341656.25%1371.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H544933517553.14%1301.1
Crusader 5.5-in. SP77566416749.25%1021.8
T2 Medium Tank2731802657.69%270.6
Tiger II8111775010954.13%1281.7
E 75 TS83994251100.0%376.2
E 509163482825552.16%1626.3
Object 704920409114168.29%1920.6
T4042682184738.3%494.4
Type 1 Chi-He41862514372.09%591.6
T56 GMC31601654141.46%342.9
T-34-85684561764754.56%1939.4
T-54 ltwt.9115478710060.0%2024.7
T1 Heavy532241810653.77%545.7
T-34-2877146728948.44%890.9
T25 Pilot Number 1810248163060.0%1544.2
M56 Scorpion789829720.0%946.1
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger812265803060.0%1668.0
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)455163013255.3%1809.2
Somua S3532021752321.74%369.0
Sexton II3136194966.67%572.8
Leichttraktor16088540.0%28.1
105 leFH18B25742688785.71%1547.3
WZ-111-1G FT813936743342.42%1345.0
T69815939039552.63%2177.6
KV-85665744350755.82%1189.4
ARL 44678347719551.28%1482.1
T297109558483053.98%1501.3
IS-278746982864.29%1125.8
E 75914567516450.0%1388.2
T-4631231566347.62%346.7
B142162694461.36%570.3
T-262801351346.15%198.1
AMX ELC bis51323585141.18%185.5
Covenanter53743402962.07%1627.8
T28 Concept711307707758.44%1907.3
VK 30.01 (D)68617715060.0%2272.4
AMX 383851911361.54%207.9
IS-710187577060750.74%1527.5
SU-101813427087244.44%1502.1
Somua SM814167392330.43%1503.5
AMX 13 75742741024450.82%763.7
WZ-1317699749366.67%1428.9
STB-11018858087552.0%1609.8
KV-1S6565417450.0%1037.4
Centurion Mk. 7/19167883731050.32%1721.0
AT 15810826797353.42%1130.9
Churchill VII66504879648.96%1186.7
LTG781880717959.22%2060.7
Cruiser Mk. III31381513250.0%502.4
Vickers Mk. E Type B264149650.0%91.9
FV304671242824652.85%1288.1
Pz.Kpfw. 55811246801030.0%767.5
WZ-1209112370515053.33%1157.7
Super Conqueror10205174410441.35%1481.3
ST vz. 3943503382334.78%1120.1
Caernarvon Action X813119425354.72%1686.8
110811057388754.02%1319.1
T-549144077923751.9%1591.8
M-III-Y813668732360.87%1588.6
Renault Otsu17295250.0%133.2
Panzerjäger I21979650.0%77.2
CS-44710667992860.71%1646.3
212A9159470514847.3%1556.1
O-Ni713579406060.0%2057.7
T-109128554032043.13%1138.3
SMV CC-67811568306163.93%1479.3
KV-3712446988956.18%1814.8
FV201 (A45)7101969418448.91%1517.6
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2166167250.0%589.8
M10 Wolverine53822959553.68%826.3
IS-6 B8145788315560.0%1917.9
T7 Combat Car2150228475.0%800.5
Kampfpanzer 50 t917149477154.93%1684.2
FV20787985573928.21%676.1
M3 Lee41392433243.75%271.8
AMX 13 909100261942750.59%1579.3
StuG IV554246710851.85%1584.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31511764852.08%417.3
T-34539931014250.0%1052.2
T20711308219056.67%1842.8
AMX 13 10510152775510253.92%2093.3
Birch Gun42191954247.62%643.4
Tiger (P)714468634845.83%1869.6
AMX M4 mle. 4579095407342.47%1150.7
SU-14-28137370620652.91%1601.2
Progetto M40 mod. 65101608599728.57%828.2
VK 100.01 (P)812678842759.26%1490.3
Type 58649637321850.46%902.8
AMX 13 57789685742451.18%2078.2
M18 Hellcat670438021647.22%1194.2
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2917068938460.71%1604.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 507503660450.0%477.3
T25/2794853013345.86%1441.3
Object 430 Version II9148284113954.68%1547.2
AT 8668748421761.29%1358.4
Alecto43582404940.82%844.0
Jagdpanzer E 1001018346755945.76%1204.6
IS-6810335935855.17%1152.3
T-62A1015487514755.32%1298.7
Object 263917588027152.11%1547.1
StuG III Ausf. G547227711641.38%1052.6
FV215b (183)1016416063450.0%1093.1
Crusader645946914258.45%1656.9
AMX 12 t628539113155.73%630.2
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42592306653.03%598.6
SU-8659631533851.18%844.4
Grille 15102634923475.0%1953.3
Cruiser Mk. IV4791432240.91%12.2
LTTB88216684450.0%1662.4
Chi-Ni2159161520.0%594.7
UDES 14 Alt 5813367735350.94%1727.8
AMX 50 Foch9227293213152.67%2141.1
E 257109563853548.97%1713.9
M6654140711250.0%753.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved