eu Player Midcheck


WN8
2329
Recent WN8
3335
(95 Battles)
Winrate
56.28%
Recent WR
62.11%
(95 Battles)
Battles
13912

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 13912 0 43 76 95
Avg Tier 8.38 0.0 9.4 9.43 9.29
Winrate 56.28% 0.0% 60.47% 60.53% 62.11%
Tanks spotted 1.37 0.0 1.7 1.74 2.12
Damage dealt 1917.02 0 2833.91 2997.7 2720.29
Defense points 0.34 0 0.44 0.25 0.2
Avg Experience 813.9 0 1012.0 1071.0 1070.0
WN8 2329 0 2745 (+1) 3163 (+5) 3335 (+7)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 270 0 0 270
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 42.59% 0.0% 0.0% 42.59%
Tanks spotted 0.61 0.0 0.0 0.61
Damage dealt 2541 0 0 2541.0
Defense points 0.15 0.0 0.0 0.15
Avg Experience 680 0 0 680.0
Avg Shots 12.02 0.0 0.0 12.02
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 765 388 4 73
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.32
Winrate 55.82% 53.09% 0.0% 43.84%
Tanks spotted 1.22 0.95 0.5 0.59
Damage dealt 2227 1420 375 1469.0
Defense points 5.69 2.38 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 867 738 63 476.0
Avg Shots 8.56 6.42 10.0 7.29
(WG Player ID: 595026405)
Loaded in 0.37s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 4:47:28 - 27.10.2026 9:49:43)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Midcheck.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Midcheck][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Midcheck.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 297 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
95% (429 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2832
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2352
(13133 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1870
(679 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1744
(651 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2552
(5783 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2141
(2099 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2310
(3678 Battles)

Tanks (176)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x688417059150.55%1517.0
FCM 362253557450.0%1343.5
BT-743504602948.28%1490.5
P.43 ter711097284854.17%1766.6
T348140671435252.84%1684.0
Object 2579318012414862.5%3882.1
AS-XX 40 t11330995011549.57%3001.5
Charioteer8162771323653.39%2054.1
Object 703 Version II817639819257.61%2229.1
FV601 Saladin817269484665.22%2569.5
T54E1923259725653.57%2361.4
Caernarvon813968583946.15%1639.9
Valentine AT4713529650.0%2196.1
FSV Scheme A713249762860.71%2427.4
M40/M438131066112054.17%1418.3
SU-1018140471010846.3%1595.2
P.43 bis69296914759.57%2027.7
IS-38163778515754.14%2000.5
M53/M559154874111659.48%1760.6
Type 3 Chi-Nu54414272352.17%1103.1
Wespe3129189988.89%482.7
AE Phase I9252698111353.98%2644.6
FV30467954401931.58%1293.4
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)81595108713665.44%3618.9
Prototipo Standard B9197972115255.26%2297.9
Manticore10169496812661.9%2353.4
M4A3E8 Sherman610898142454.17%2473.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32563922055.0%793.3
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10051100.0%261.0
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10376712436365.08%3040.3
SU-130PM82535108823664.41%3356.7
Cruiser Mk. II22873401361.54%1355.3
GSOR 3301 AVR FS911029415054.0%1987.7
KV-1SA5624614333.33%907.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1028489607953.16%2804.2
M1278676462552.0%1026.0
Sturer Emil7111960412751.18%1547.6
CS-6310356311364763.83%3822.0
T-4377595645655.36%1307.5
M3742651851030.0%646.1
Super Conqueror1026658728758.62%2262.0
Spähpanzer Ru 2519161010271464.29%2653.7
Archer54774345362.26%1144.1
Pz.Kpfw. II2154473250.0%577.8
Jagdpanzer E 90929609864650.0%2952.1
KV-1S65315622259.09%997.0
Type 5 Chi-Ri711627902653.85%1904.5
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82133102034660.98%2983.9
Pz.Sfl. IC433320110.0%682.5
M4467644973743.24%1154.4
GSOR the TANK91486711650.0%1407.2
LHMTV8150010373756.76%3376.8
Object 2771021207219352.69%1755.3
Object 430917657707965.82%1848.4
M4153513511566.67%545.3
Progetto M35 mod. 4682288100073159.37%3491.0
Progetto M40 mod. 6510254372737653.19%2261.3
Strv S1822228898869.32%2582.2
Durchbruchswagen 243624772657.69%1131.0
CS-538211911201877.78%3503.5
Stridsyxa8231610654650.0%2739.7
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286667559450.0%1592.1
Marder 38T46084792245.45%1724.7
Pz.Sfl. IVc56424354450.0%1564.4
FV4005 Stage II10213361647149.68%1698.0
Bofors Tornvagn8192010185066.0%2734.2
SU-100610306193554.29%1884.9
Object 14010271787519355.44%2533.7
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8162563116547.27%1826.4
Grille 1510246868421163.51%2037.0
VK 30.02 (M)612788723557.14%3118.6
Black Prince710007235567.27%1437.2
AMX 404451411633.33%1789.4
VK 30.02 (D)714949513050.0%2916.5
Marder II33222701741.18%912.6
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9183970410751.4%1679.8
Churchill I510307741070.0%2630.3
T-448129960515051.33%1933.5
Concept No. 51029649432462.5%2775.4
T 55A9237310812466.67%2595.6
Object 268 Version 41025268477061.43%2124.0
Patton the Tank918519672065.0%2476.3
VK 30.01 (H)57445612250.0%1977.5
TVP T 50/5110255782010759.81%2544.1
A-2053083364546.67%989.7
T-2843684043748.65%1127.1
FV4004 Conway9179374110551.43%1718.4
KV-155945096750.75%1258.9
IS7105755618345.9%1496.8
Škoda T 509197174616550.3%1882.2
Object 430U10232480613857.97%2210.2
Vz. 55103472106217863.48%3041.9
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)271185475.0%409.7
M7 Priest3166295450.0%342.7
T26E581510796944.44%2009.7
Leopard 110271476018256.59%2406.2
Vz. 60S Dravec10344811224856.25%2846.7
Char Futur 49219982210553.33%2216.9
Conqueror921809407061.43%2319.3
Caliban8185111511471.43%2577.3
TVP VTU Koncept899166310046.0%1242.7
SU-8558025091957.89%2158.1
Valentine32972593351.52%1045.2
Type 1 Chi-He45173851070.0%1814.4
Projet Louis915599824160.98%2474.4
T-34-85692552811155.86%2096.7
P.44 Pantera8148464215650.0%2038.1
Panhard EBR 90913178775253.85%2099.5
Leichttraktor1165350850.0%743.0
AMX 50 B10336510468362.65%3242.2
STA-1814869014652.17%2089.6
KV-85683045911548.7%1455.3
Windhund8266711431100.0%3012.1
TNH 105/10008207910733655.56%2921.7
AMX M4 mle. 498161786419360.1%2296.6
AMX 383162269742.86%325.5
T-50-26758517633.33%2212.8
T-4633094251361.54%1649.6
AMX ELC bis54192911637.5%1418.0
SU-100M1719019902352.17%3467.8
CS-599263310661154.55%2663.5
BT-22200284683.33%1112.9
T-2933133352100.0%1194.5
IS-710326010626349.21%3072.7
T-116344435110.0%1937.4
Ashbringer103176975757.14%2138.2
SMV CC-64 Vipera8233211763464.71%3122.2
STB-110245674823951.46%2173.7
P26/4049515521553.33%2840.0
AMX 50 Foch (155)1020535793351.52%1405.6
Churchill VII69116822755.56%1595.6
Lansen C814059112466.67%1810.3
FV226 Contradictious8260412846065.0%3882.1
KV-269365505257.69%1889.4
Turtle Mk. I81430811450.0%1289.7
Kunze Panzer925519121172.73%2902.5
Indien-Panzer813205174463.64%1861.6
KR-111356910844452.27%2742.4
Caernarvon Action X8224017101100.0%3675.8
A466012810.0%0.0
Panzerjäger I2247221560.0%971.3
M10 RBFM57495936050.0%1762.6
T-109148965221151.66%1402.6
T1 Cunningham11842881100.0%1322.4
Achilles68507243470.59%1946.9
M4A1 Sherman535825110.0%715.2
Rheinmetall Skorpion8188079147060.43%2314.7
T57 Heavy10271473910757.01%2256.2
T6 Medium4509388728.57%967.5
XM578243210698359.04%2586.1
T-3455254515162.75%1717.7
TNH T Vz. 519322114191566.67%3970.6
P.4356955582744.44%2122.0
FV215b1021838156056.67%1817.8
Carro da Combattimento 45 t103212100911859.32%2911.0
CS-52 LIS8168680044655.83%2302.1
Black Rock11424112126656.06%3429.1
Leopard Prototyp A9206964413557.04%2082.8
Black Prince II7181611671100.0%2841.7
Tiger-Maus9268011413666.67%2870.1
ELC EVEN 90893884729254.11%2194.9
Cruiser Mk. I1282389560.0%1744.7
Type 4 Chi-To69716014660.87%2152.2
Škoda T 5682774121852666.16%3372.6
Char Mle. 75916269078257.32%2413.4
Challenger79555822240.91%1224.3
CS-67 Szakal1129539911850.0%2596.1
Object 263920768767560.0%1989.8
FV215b (183)1028799435664.29%2701.7
Nashorn68465714047.5%1506.6
Staghound Mk. III612718562454.17%2675.4
Super Hellcat717078272748.15%3255.1
Type 619189676811350.44%1942.4
T92 HMC1016546523641.67%1577.5
Panhard EBR 10510153578938256.54%2160.1
TBT9309811864163.41%3442.4

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved