eu Player Mene_Razarvalo


WN8
2826
Recent WN8
0
(174 Battles)
Winrate
57.95%
Recent WR
58.62%
(174 Battles)
Battles
9993
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 9993 53 0 94 174
Avg Tier 8.41 9.08 0.0 8.85 8.59
Winrate 57.95% 67.92% 0.0% 58.51% 58.62%
Tanks spotted 1.4 1.53 0.0 1.46 1.44
Damage dealt 2205.53 3150 0.0 2846.07 2563.34
Defense points 0.37 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 995.38 1225 0.0 1134.0 1076.0
WN8 2826 0 (+236) 0 0 (+237) 0 (+237)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 21 0 0 21
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 66.67% 0.0% 0.0% 66.67%
Tanks spotted 0.48 0.0 0.0 0.48
Damage dealt 2322 0 0 2322.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 1079 0 0 1079.0
Avg Shots 11.38 0.0 0.0 11.38
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 402 120 8 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.49
Winrate 52.49% 56.67% 87.5% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.87 0.96 1.38 0.0
Damage dealt 2044 1565 739 0.0
Defense points 3.14 5.12 1.25 0.0
Avg Experience 819 851 914 0.0
Avg Shots 7.39 8.92 11.38 0.0
(WG Player ID: 697133704)
Loaded in 0.48s

Session stats


Toggle (15.10.2026 23:30:20 - 24.10.2026 9:12:12)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
113101745010.0%954.0
BZ-72-11020874944.44%1646.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G822627977.78%2542.0
Object 268 Version 410302011100.0%2816.0
AMX 50 B10310511100.0%2785.0
Terrifiant93706212777.78%4266.0
WZ-111 Qilin102004010.0%1063.0
Vz. 58 Medvěd944672450.0%6149.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Mene_Razarvalo.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Mene_Razarvalo][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Mene_Razarvalo.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
86% (476 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1413
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2480
(9773 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2666
(695 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2412
(556 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2326
(4142 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2596
(2129 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2616
(2135 Battles)

Tanks (270)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT4723391250.0%1514.2
Caernarvon831531691977.78%5849.6
AT 77167912101283.33%2704.2
Object 2579263611293167.74%3057.6
Object 168 German85146141100.0%472.4
White Dragon814529443063.33%2195.0
Charioteer812497201546.67%1520.6
Object 703 Version II82286122839064.62%3063.0
FCM 50 t8847680742.86%-1.0
BDR G1 B514241033580.0%3945.2
FV38059778665450.0%578.5
ISU-122S71082925887.5%1892.5
Jagdtiger Prototype818371089366.67%2104.5
Wz. 64GC Bzyg10305652710.0%1569.5
UDES 15/161026779392661.54%2218.8
Prototipo 68212910584360.47%2564.9
AT 25158411311070.0%5649.8
M40/M43810815917038.57%917.7
VK 36.01 (H)612629211060.0%2647.2
SU-100M1712219151968.42%2138.9
T110E4103690107218363.39%3168.8
TS-582025109017259.3%2321.4
H39252310427055.71%2741.9
T328164210173259.38%2258.6
Lorraine 120 Alby8277612367860.26%3755.7
M53/M559124176811657.76%1154.8
Jagdpanther712008071258.33%1993.2
Ferdinand82234105210560.0%2843.5
GSOR 1010 FB825981339475.0%3058.4
Lorraine 50 t9254178510.0%2677.3
Chi-To SP714088031450.0%1460.4
Löwe82016111316759.88%-1.0
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)81199812742.86%2243.6
T28813239412100.0%1339.2
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058115041220.0%1010.8
BZ-58-291297727450.0%982.3
S-51711048601050.0%1232.9
FV226 Contradictious8214911014465.91%-1.0
Type 5 Heavy1034661278475.0%3289.6
Lätt Stridsfordon 120918658432356.52%1781.6
1128024610.0%-1.0
Stinger1029499082650.0%2358.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5166111685100.0%6343.4
Ho-Ri Shugo11237145310.0%1082.2
GSOR 3301 AVR FS96538743850.0%783.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K)5821898366.67%2071.2
Char Futur 49117637810.0%773.7
M-II-Y71176743825.0%1655.1
M54 Renegade82157869520.0%-1.0
Pawlack Tank6260218533100.0%8525.4
M1279006904452.27%1113.5
TS-6920561053966.67%1958.1
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5136810721485.71%5432.0
Sturer Emil711647421963.16%1909.0
Jagdpanzer IV610856381741.18%1950.3
Tiger II Kuromorimine723021248966.67%3933.1
Super Conqueror103428114821462.62%3264.1
Spähpanzer SP I C76827422259.09%1471.1
Panther712709481957.89%2482.5
E 50 Ausf. M1025629454551.11%2404.4
113101532593742.86%1019.5
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)3106412323100.0%3419.4
50TP prototyp81947103612157.85%2501.5
Object 2611017588393360.61%1521.6
SMV CC-64 Vipera817588962343.48%1830.8
T71 DA7839799837.5%1966.3
SU-130PM8185185615553.55%2140.0
BZ-7911411311491163.64%3092.2
Jagdpanzer E 9092613101320556.59%2479.6
VK 16.02 Leopard54964641241.67%1549.7
M4466465533250.0%932.0
T110E310301013251100.0%2489.6
WZ-120G FT92124940650.0%1902.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8199398210053.0%2614.7
Pz.Sfl. IC459845310.0%2134.4
B14808497425.0%2459.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4114262450.0%246.3
Type T-345993720850.0%3843.8
Hummel67455952050.0%979.0
GSOR the TANK927801054666.67%3433.9
Carro da Combattimento 45 t102422701825.0%1839.2
Object 27710244110511668.75%1939.3
Matilda IV52205791100.0%533.1
Progetto M35 mod. 4682166109029458.5%3134.7
BZ-72-11023089131353.85%1820.8
Yong Bing995828810.0%495.6
Kame9231163020.0%2144.4
Taschenratte11356411038355.42%2604.6
212A91317738875.0%1195.8
SU-152714378505570.91%2318.6
CS-53815679171154.55%2625.0
DZT-159919859347655.26%2215.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J33635583100.0%995.2
AE Phase I933321228850.0%4495.9
Coccodrillo10293512422100.0%2659.4
T959275214851100.0%2697.1
SDT-58 Vlkodav9214410112860.71%2219.1
Škoda T 25611428791566.67%2570.4
Tiger I7201912404372.09%3615.2
T-8328322617082100.0%4380.7
FV4005 Stage II101530548757.14%1106.4
Cromwell B61241877560.0%3125.4
Stridsyxa8174646110.0%1380.6
Object 7529279211323661.11%2420.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger816347835653.57%1779.2
ELC EVEN 9084949041435.71%729.2
FV217 Badger1020768562060.0%1572.3
40TP Habicha61269909666.67%3126.6
Type 4 Heavy9292411763560.0%3675.8
VK 30.02 (M)611949862576.0%3069.4
BZT-701040581158966.67%3453.2
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8220210222955.17%2577.4
E 1001023777944839.58%1976.9
Chieftain Mk. 6102178675425.0%1287.2
Marder II36645773100.0%2715.6
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92904914560.0%2864.7
Brennos81923768333.33%-1.0
OCP Peacekeeper987925020.0%520.5
BZ-75103179102923663.14%2922.4
Ho-Ri 3103827105716261.73%3181.8
Crusader6257389333.33%553.0
Škoda T 568241111506262.9%2689.3
Object 268 Version 4102207988560.0%1721.0
LT-43288087296147.54%1416.9
VK 30.01 (H)5554484560.0%1286.1
Matilda4106947610.0%3451.4
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman660744610.0%806.9
KV-1510437212147.62%2354.8
Tiger 1316155511302147.62%3096.6
IS718011114666.67%3110.5
E 7792855115414360.14%2978.2
IS-38176810046860.29%2355.9
SU-100Y61530725366.67%2879.6
T 54D91280656540.0%1047.4
T110E5103091101717857.3%2733.0
AMX 13 57795394611349.56%2660.9
T3091531810742.86%1165.7
Valentine II422127020.0%450.2
Type 1 Ho-Ni II4209331250.0%371.4
Gorilla11515814431100.0%3750.7
T95/FV4201 Chieftain1027068722352.17%2118.9
M6A2E1821931048450.0%2707.1
Maus1018735441520.0%1095.9
AMX 50 Foch B10260310452770.37%2303.7
Conqueror92959117612259.02%3167.4
Panther II814598614254.76%2155.3
Tiger II818389241450.0%2414.2
UDES 03 Alt 391387687250.0%1082.8
E 75 TS816138811553.33%1743.3
E 5092314105216357.67%2666.3
Object 704922028401050.0%1803.8
SDP wz 66 Grom818759494362.79%2140.7
CC-46 Pancernik9974669250.0%649.9
TS-5482139116918959.79%2804.2
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII6100853410.0%1579.3
Lansen C823241318475.0%3763.3
Saryuda91992891955.56%1412.8
T1 Heavy5140011334100.0%4977.4
IS-6821351043450.0%2816.6
M56 Scorpion7180611071968.42%3239.8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger81751894250.0%1878.2
CS-67 Szakal11245312842100.0%2021.3
Fauteur11024910.0%-1.0
VCS 6x6 TS 9098157651861.11%1107.0
AMX 50 B10322293338451.3%2897.7
Lorraine 40 t818478111442.86%1990.6
WZ-120-1G FT82021100121855.05%2288.7
ARL 4468396211747.06%1372.5
CS-52 LIS8184510541172.73%2656.8
T297199511643958.97%3205.6
M103919088693250.0%1809.4
E 759258810257455.41%2736.1
K-289246271540.0%731.5
Terrifiant93518132322566.22%4164.4
Covenanter5377527580.0%1236.1
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6889742650.0%1872.7
AltProto AMX 308248716021100.0%3500.4
IS-71024369098951.69%2024.1
Somua SM8227110793857.89%-1.0
T77819999799054.44%2491.9
HWK 1287897484047.5%1398.6
Ho-Ri 19240410261361.54%2412.5
Kanonenjagdpanzer 28366712151100.0%3784.5
Jagdpanther II817468461250.0%1821.8
AT 15814037512536.0%1487.6
KJPZ TIII Jäger922008821154.55%2067.5
Kpz. 3 GST Turm8174311313100.0%1851.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm6797608250.0%1406.2
Cromwell6985773450.0%2213.0
KV-2612698206963.77%2546.4
T92871729820.0%899.3
Turtle Mk. I8233412244562.22%2885.8
T-10920039462560.0%2013.4
T-34-85M620521285666.67%5867.1
WZ-111 Qilin1029179762759.26%2277.6
Caernarvon Action X8169110961070.0%-1.0
VK 28.0165574651833.33%1524.5
Udarniy81318732540.0%-1.0
Predatore9269712003369.7%4001.6
AMX 67 Imbattable1126208601747.06%1942.2
ShPTK-TVP 100818679096048.33%2088.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4798708771.43%2755.3
Object 279 early102020979366.67%1314.7
CS-44715449711163.64%2716.2
VK 30.01 (D)6157911598071.25%4277.9
AMX M4 mle. 519235365410.0%1522.6
Type 5 Ka-Ri8247711083066.67%2936.2
Rambo9224211016962.32%2595.4
Conqueror Gun Carriage1013246252548.0%970.8
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9236993614451.39%2369.5
Type 6467998186157.38%-1.0
AMX Chasseur de chars81037565520.0%872.7
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058118646710.0%925.9
BZ-74-18217249210.0%-1.0
Churchill III512411323250.0%3750.7
SFAC 105815157732157.14%1460.4
T92 HMC1014835843447.06%1097.1
Rheinmetall Skorpion8220297857358.99%2603.5
T-44-1008168510147657.89%2065.8
M36 Jackson614611046650.0%3475.7
Char Murat917167901435.71%1624.9
XM5782149107812167.77%2238.9
T-34512468242065.0%4491.6
Toro988265920.0%501.9
Bisonte C458207110744656.52%2458.3
Sentinelle9156210531100.0%1243.4
P.435474444944.44%1111.3
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10126085110754.21%1398.6
Tiger (P)713889681963.16%2417.7
WZ-131G FT613188111163.64%2535.3
Spähpanzer Ru 25194996721145.45%498.5
WZ-111 model 681252774333.33%-1.0
O-Ho8283012751471.43%4200.3
AMX M4 mle. 45725391366366.67%4278.3
Pudel6959700250.0%1394.3
CS-631025049614158.54%2052.1
VK 100.01 (P)81002555333.33%740.2
M-VII-Y948791712366.67%6646.9
Vz. 68 Squall88306403545.71%1408.0
E 65 Zwilling8264513073964.1%3286.7
MBT-B10343511256369.84%2971.2
M18 Hellcat6158391516163.35%3470.9
T28 Prototype818109582161.9%2277.9
Tortoise92940117111159.46%2966.8
T6759466282951.72%2264.6
Char Mle. 75910647609646.88%1323.6
Achilles61136840875.0%2378.4
Challenger713988082762.96%2120.6
Jagdpanzer E 1001026766934938.78%1895.8
IS-2718221206988.89%-1.0
AT 86154911413464.71%3810.1
SPHT9128910041100.0%1023.4
StuG III Ausf. G510125822339.13%2458.7
TBT92319891955.56%1865.4
CS-599272910532458.33%3099.4
HWK 3089489193076.67%1886.7
Nashorn614318131662.5%2848.2
Vz. 58 Medvěd9272111773369.7%2605.0
Type 59824322510.0%0.0
AMX 50 100812297412759.26%1390.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4238915081100.0%13827.9
SU-86610498850.0%712.0
Cruiser Mk. IV47077123100.0%2852.5
Chimera846928810.0%168.7
B.U.G.I.612408031136.36%2221.1
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26215393010.0%4791.2
AMX ELC 901646728110.0%-1.0
VK 30.01 (P)613368591145.45%2292.7
IS-2M722581351875.0%4088.0
DS PZInż51196817850.0%3350.8

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved