| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57044 | 4 | 162 | 1449 | 2207 |
| Avg Tier | 7.74 | 10.75 | 10.0 | 9.7 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.09% | 50.0% | 64.81% | 59.14% | 59.95% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.58 | 2.25 | 2.01 | 2.76 | 2.51 |
| Damage dealt | 1524.59 | 3093 | 2855.25 | 2393.18 | 2484.56 |
| Defense points | 0.46 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.57 | 0.43 |
| Avg Experience | 647.72 | 1054 | 1096.0 | 1020.0 | 1035.0 |
| WN8 | 2040 | 1635 | 2937 (+4) | 2790 (+23) | 1980 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 103 | 88 | 39 | 242 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.13 |
| Winrate | 46.6% | 62.5% | 51.28% | 52.89% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.97 | 0.49 | 1.69 | 0.87 |
| Damage dealt | 1841 | 1389 | 495 | 1475.0 |
| Defense points | 0.52 | 1.59 | 1.77 | 1.1 |
| Avg Experience | 508 | 606 | 317 | 515.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.23 | 6.83 | 7.08 | 7.62 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 194 | 182 | 1748 | 266 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.5 |
| Winrate | 58.25% | 52.2% | 69.45% | 57.89% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.82 | 0.73 | 1.08 | 1.15 |
| Damage dealt | 2042 | 1333 | 754 | 1625.0 |
| Defense points | 0.51 | 0.62 | 1.76 | 0.76 |
| Avg Experience | 636 | 520 | 499 | 569.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.57 | 7.19 | 9.29 | 8.26 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1691 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 906.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4996 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2758.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 689 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 119.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=MeL_WoT][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/MeL_WoT.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1115 | 846 | 175 | 56.57% | 2341.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 104 | 128 | 65 | 38.46% | 79.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 60 | 124 | 4 | 50.0% | 102.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 967 | 482 | 67 | 68.66% | 2053.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 788 | 587 | 38 | 50.0% | 1177.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2237 | 702 | 87 | 57.47% | 2630.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1006 | 745 | 85 | 52.94% | 1978.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1559 | 709 | 39 | 53.85% | 1768.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 999 | 754 | 15 | 73.33% | 1860.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1788 | 1011 | 188 | 59.04% | 2151.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1513 | 912 | 23 | 56.52% | 2121.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1508 | 610 | 536 | 55.78% | 1517.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1460 | 843 | 253 | 50.99% | 2107.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 374 | 251 | 8 | 37.5% | 690.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 914 | 596 | 51 | 54.9% | 1693.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4258 | 1176 | 218 | 63.3% | 2988.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 145 | 168 | 38 | 50.0% | 253.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1680 | 842 | 19 | 47.37% | 1553.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1547 | 1066 | 9 | 55.56% | 3418.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1215 | 853 | 42 | 61.9% | 1996.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1297 | 418 | 891 | 48.82% | 1630.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1883 | 1239 | 4 | 50.0% | 4885.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 851 | 461 | 235 | 51.49% | 1171.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3229 | 1072 | 45 | 57.78% | 3448.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 11 | 90 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 645 | 316 | 239 | 50.63% | 1173.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1674 | 664 | 481 | 59.67% | 2285.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 94 | 171 | 11 | 45.45% | 241.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 894 | 549 | 202 | 56.44% | 1651.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 890 | 423 | 17 | 47.06% | 792.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 3485 | 1051 | 155 | 58.71% | 3050.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 193 | 243 | 8 | 50.0% | 725.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 602 | 354 | 34 | 55.88% | 672.6 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1757 | 1231 | 8 | 87.5% | 3268.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3585 | 1020 | 85 | 62.35% | 3082.1 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1913 | 848 | 190 | 54.21% | 1913.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 141 | 227 | 10 | 60.0% | 555.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 609 | 487 | 20 | 60.0% | 745.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1448 | 769 | 104 | 54.81% | 1554.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1669 | 994 | 12 | 58.33% | 1795.1 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1488 | 862 | 42 | 52.38% | 1745.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 657 | 611 | 5 | 40.0% | 1455.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 715 | 550 | 1471 | 59.01% | 2659.9 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 281 | 286 | 55 | 58.18% | 1053.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 270 | 319 | 123 | 46.34% | 573.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 2205 | 924 | 64 | 53.13% | 2187.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1990 | 1011 | 109 | 57.8% | 2130.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3478 | 1031 | 157 | 59.87% | 2359.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 212 | 219 | 27 | 48.15% | 634.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1908 | 827 | 759 | 53.1% | 2152.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 540 | 385 | 114 | 51.75% | 1528.4 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2467 | 644 | 312 | 58.97% | 3195.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 297 | 238 | 61 | 50.82% | 665.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1932 | 990 | 43 | 67.44% | 2352.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2533 | 828 | 578 | 54.15% | 2356.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2187 | 646 | 1363 | 51.28% | 2073.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 103 | 158 | 92 | 44.57% | 44.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 164 | 192 | 26 | 65.38% | 690.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 221 | 474 | 1 | 100.0% | 1457.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 841 | 348 | 309 | 49.19% | 1166.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2738 | 993 | 103 | 58.25% | 2280.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1233 | 547 | 88 | 56.82% | 1426.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 581 | 360 | 68 | 50.0% | 1026.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 48 | 85 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2475 | 725 | 288 | 60.07% | 1965.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 83 | 120 | 7 | 42.86% | 107.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1292 | 964 | 69 | 59.42% | 2335.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 464 | 180 | 1 | 0.0% | 540.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 232 | 184 | 86 | 56.98% | 753.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 89 | 136 | 25 | 44.0% | 83.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 966 | 533 | 118 | 47.46% | 2117.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 127 | 111 | 23 | 47.83% | 607.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1034 | 619 | 117 | 59.83% | 2744.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 150 | 169 | 32 | 31.25% | 372.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1648 | 729 | 230 | 52.61% | 1755.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 136 | 81 | 3 | 0.0% | 118.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 982 | 687 | 339 | 60.47% | 2673.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2073 | 819 | 32 | 40.63% | 2243.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 18 | 69 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 125 | 163 | 6 | 50.0% | 389.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2597 | 974 | 236 | 55.51% | 2382.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 247 | 360 | 627 | 52.79% | 1424.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 475 | 313 | 123 | 52.85% | 1038.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 2962 | 1117 | 201 | 57.21% | 3204.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 20 | 70 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2049 | 924 | 4 | 75.0% | 2043.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 9 | 102 | 15 | 46.67% | 47.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1322 | 966 | 47 | 63.83% | 1933.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1350 | 657 | 614 | 57.17% | 3200.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 58 | 173 | 14 | 42.86% | 28.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 447 | 538 | 9 | 44.44% | 2117.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 75 | 133 | 31 | 32.26% | 14.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2287 | 742 | 174 | 53.45% | 1795.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2486 | 865 | 270 | 49.63% | 1948.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 285 | 261 | 187 | 39.57% | 557.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2754 | 987 | 69 | 56.52% | 3143.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1415 | 676 | 167 | 56.29% | 2024.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 121 | 346 | 3 | 33.33% | 305.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 61 | 102 | 16 | 37.5% | 67.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1823 | 923 | 15 | 66.67% | 2004.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1195 | 1063 | 32 | 62.5% | 2631.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1394 | 813 | 30 | 40.0% | 1360.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 2 | 61 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 483 | 533 | 31 | 74.19% | 2708.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3375 | 1014 | 174 | 58.62% | 2986.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 558 | 354 | 54 | 46.3% | 706.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 109 | 103 | 21 | 42.86% | 446.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 414 | 233 | 118 | 44.07% | 540.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 70 | 221 | 7 | 71.43% | 265.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 677 | 627 | 25 | 60.0% | 2100.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1709 | 755 | 187 | 54.55% | 1957.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4075 | 1266 | 357 | 61.34% | 3022.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 971 | 433 | 308 | 49.35% | 1386.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 341 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 1643.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 831 | 528 | 631 | 53.88% | 1717.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1110 | 852 | 51 | 62.75% | 2874.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1775 | 897 | 13 | 53.85% | 1752.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 866 | 699 | 159 | 60.38% | 2515.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 516 | 333 | 198 | 42.42% | 908.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 757 | 830 | 187 | 64.17% | 2684.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 189 | 137 | 5 | 20.0% | 125.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 837 | 628 | 370 | 60.0% | 2743.5 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 993 | 634 | 28 | 53.57% | 1421.7 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1415 | 994 | 9 | 44.44% | 3155.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2275 | 712 | 169 | 56.8% | 2443.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 102 | 186 | 64 | 46.88% | 210.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1993 | 636 | 1159 | 49.96% | 1571.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 727 | 381 | 340 | 50.88% | 1346.6 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1120 | 1147 | 28 | 71.43% | 2787.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 64 | 196 | 84 | 46.43% | 57.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 455 | 406 | 190 | 58.95% | 1384.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2032 | 787 | 54 | 55.56% | 1981.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 196 | 149 | 33 | 42.42% | 392.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2244 | 838 | 78 | 50.0% | 1621.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 850 | 489 | 32 | 53.13% | 1031.2 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2586 | 566 | 883 | 52.89% | 3157.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 490 | 271 | 65 | 44.62% | 995.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1088 | 602 | 17 | 58.82% | 863.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1597 | 1054 | 153 | 62.75% | 3328.1 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2254 | 1103 | 230 | 63.48% | 2730.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 29 | 92 | 21 | 47.62% | 59.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 170 | 184 | 302 | 43.05% | 636.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 60 | 90 | 29 | 44.83% | 44.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 136 | 109 | 12 | 33.33% | 305.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2657 | 929 | 92 | 55.43% | 2024.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2791 | 871 | 202 | 55.45% | 2260.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 408 | 547 | 9 | 55.56% | 1724.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 191 | 139 | 26 | 50.0% | 502.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2073 | 908 | 190 | 58.95% | 2363.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2955 | 776 | 1156 | 57.87% | 2665.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 539 | 411 | 125 | 54.4% | 1150.5 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1486 | 906 | 69 | 56.52% | 2954.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1690 | 842 | 48 | 43.75% | 2335.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 35 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 337 | 230 | 10 | 20.0% | 750.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1027 | 822 | 3 | 100.0% | 1033.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 261 | 267 | 48 | 52.08% | 778.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 990 | 569 | 1623 | 59.7% | 2465.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1608 | 554 | 1165 | 51.5% | 1857.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 816 | 811 | 145 | 61.38% | 2953.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 134 | 168 | 9 | 22.22% | 448.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 798 | 521 | 546 | 58.97% | 2193.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1366 | 826 | 82 | 52.44% | 2095.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1170 | 513 | 118 | 56.78% | 1877.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1713 | 848 | 115 | 54.78% | 1940.3 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 188 | 145 | 12 | 41.67% | 410.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2757 | 888 | 500 | 54.4% | 2300.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1147 | 472 | 2 | 0.0% | 954.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 125 | 208 | 97 | 52.58% | 288.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 52 | 85 | 11 | 54.55% | 184.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 268 | 209 | 10 | 40.0% | 719.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2924 | 1221 | 27 | 66.67% | 2787.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 238 | 337 | 45 | 44.44% | 490.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 138 | 412 | 1 | 100.0% | 728.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3189 | 944 | 468 | 60.9% | 2996.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 24 | 99 | 8 | 62.5% | 192.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3182 | 1033 | 75 | 57.33% | 2203.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1714 | 788 | 37 | 45.95% | 1534.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 907 | 382 | 181 | 47.51% | 1339.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2653 | 814 | 572 | 59.27% | 2574.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2847 | 1014 | 35 | 54.29% | 2292.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2737 | 925 | 37 | 54.05% | 2246.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2360 | 773 | 249 | 61.04% | 2798.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 129 | 174 | 49 | 46.94% | 519.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1478 | 759 | 280 | 56.07% | 1881.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 347 | 293 | 82 | 47.56% | 640.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 775 | 545 | 202 | 58.91% | 2828.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 273 | 258 | 4 | 75.0% | 1092.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1315 | 414 | 590 | 49.66% | 1435.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 523 | 355 | 2 | 50.0% | 1054.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1482 | 949 | 164 | 56.1% | 2378.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1056 | 636 | 9 | 22.22% | 957.9 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1595 | 611 | 360 | 47.22% | 1619.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1836 | 830 | 83 | 46.99% | 1785.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1094 | 784 | 30 | 46.67% | 1463.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 290 | 306 | 101 | 46.53% | 391.1 |
| A-43 | 6 | 555 | 392 | 156 | 52.56% | 1174.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 917 | 525 | 118 | 58.47% | 1843.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 0 | 121 | 7 | 42.86% | 51.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 41 | 116 | 26 | 57.69% | 150.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1976 | 854 | 46 | 47.83% | 2193.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1245 | 822 | 32 | 62.5% | 2732.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1157 | 558 | 61 | 49.18% | 1753.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 918 | 551 | 53 | 56.6% | 1929.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2043 | 1102 | 161 | 59.63% | 2944.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1345 | 901 | 14 | 71.43% | 2081.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1876 | 995 | 68 | 58.82% | 2428.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1309 | 688 | 74 | 52.7% | 1801.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 824 | 626 | 67 | 56.72% | 1580.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2564 | 1031 | 104 | 56.73% | 2679.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1381 | 969 | 50 | 70.0% | 2449.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 237 | 215 | 20 | 40.0% | 405.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 87 | 141 | 8 | 62.5% | 387.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1456 | 638 | 192 | 65.1% | 2290.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 132 | 206 | 72 | 50.0% | 728.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 939 | 458 | 381 | 50.92% | 1254.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1193 | 487 | 291 | 43.64% | 1265.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 807 | 678 | 60 | 41.67% | 1406.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 141 | 214 | 18 | 72.22% | 667.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 59 | 116 | 23 | 52.17% | 135.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 480 | 464 | 274 | 52.19% | 1796.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 68 | 184 | 50 | 48.0% | 83.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 182 | 255 | 7 | 71.43% | 611.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 55 | 108 | 32 | 40.63% | 2.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 66 | 139 | 25 | 44.0% | 43.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 162 | 180 | 31 | 58.06% | 371.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1191 | 987 | 67 | 53.73% | 1985.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 379 | 270 | 1 | 0.0% | 2434.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 394 | 387 | 280 | 50.71% | 678.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2268 | 649 | 1336 | 54.49% | 2141.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2541 | 876 | 1078 | 53.8% | 2358.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 549 | 409 | 30 | 50.0% | 997.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1374 | 752 | 41 | 41.46% | 1496.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 108 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 573.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1282 | 866 | 179 | 61.45% | 2683.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 667 | 419 | 50 | 56.0% | 1204.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1857 | 1027 | 58 | 53.45% | 2802.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 130 | 171 | 19 | 47.37% | 451.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 730 | 703 | 15 | 53.33% | 1566.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2489 | 811 | 167 | 55.09% | 2122.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 733 | 823 | 146 | 50.68% | 1320.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 1075 | 883 | 1 | 100.0% | 3308.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 372 | 296 | 183 | 50.27% | 751.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1887 | 841 | 18 | 50.0% | 1926.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1496 | 621 | 44 | 50.0% | 1344.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2941 | 1043 | 30 | 53.33% | 3253.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3853 | 1214 | 281 | 63.35% | 3009.2 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1638 | 968 | 13 | 61.54% | 2051.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 116 | 283 | 31 | 41.94% | 43.9 |
| 110 | 8 | 1089 | 484 | 447 | 51.01% | 1334.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 292 | 250 | 70 | 40.0% | 980.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2638 | 1123 | 26 | 65.38% | 2648.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1708 | 603 | 193 | 52.85% | 2161.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 142 | 171 | 17 | 29.41% | 564.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 111 | 180 | 125 | 49.6% | 250.4 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2924 | 1122 | 13 | 61.54% | 2023.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1173 | 691 | 25 | 56.0% | 1784.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 363 | 232 | 50 | 48.0% | 653.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1007 | 540 | 131 | 58.78% | 1790.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1919 | 930 | 106 | 43.4% | 2965.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2586 | 1150 | 55 | 70.91% | 2727.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1650 | 695 | 79 | 59.49% | 1485.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 550 | 285 | 235 | 48.51% | 861.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1627 | 766 | 826 | 55.69% | 2546.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1479 | 764 | 80 | 47.5% | 1590.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 434 | 456 | 234 | 69.23% | 2265.0 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 118 | 138 | 21 | 38.1% | 660.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 80 | 101 | 15 | 40.0% | 84.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1403 | 772 | 2614 | 54.93% | 1801.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 105 | 182 | 26 | 53.85% | 426.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1583 | 905 | 105 | 64.76% | 2007.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 939 | 437 | 156 | 50.0% | 1005.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 657 | 736 | 37 | 70.27% | 1693.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 384 | 290 | 90 | 52.22% | 781.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1571 | 446 | 2162 | 48.66% | 1558.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1955 | 842 | 42 | 54.76% | 2103.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 96 | 135 | 100 | 38.0% | 65.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1133 | 551 | 675 | 54.37% | 1865.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1851 | 976 | 16 | 56.25% | 2174.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 488 | 386 | 973 | 50.98% | 1390.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 131 | 176 | 29 | 55.17% | 349.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 600 | 457 | 978 | 58.08% | 2102.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2084 | 893 | 38 | 50.0% | 1844.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1665 | 690 | 962 | 51.66% | 2135.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 180 | 190 | 22 | 59.09% | 626.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1628 | 898 | 186 | 56.99% | 2039.3 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2037 | 845 | 94 | 50.0% | 2056.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3624 | 1091 | 165 | 54.55% | 2600.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1331 | 711 | 1270 | 52.28% | 2033.7 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2344 | 745 | 440 | 55.91% | 2113.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1661 | 976 | 39 | 66.67% | 2100.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4146 | 1185 | 588 | 60.37% | 2988.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1385 | 771 | 150 | 51.33% | 1674.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 796 | 793 | 1490 | 52.89% | 1611.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1663 | 712 | 300 | 48.67% | 1905.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 201 | 180 | 43 | 34.88% | 50.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 246 | 477 | 63 | 52.38% | 747.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1660 | 824 | 40 | 55.0% | 1485.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1015 | 608 | 263 | 55.51% | 2131.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1091 | 779 | 19 | 68.42% | 2588.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1475 | 671 | 62 | 51.61% | 1810.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1883 | 790 | 283 | 55.12% | 2140.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 873 | 718 | 82 | 42.68% | 1517.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 116 | 144 | 44 | 36.36% | 44.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3084 | 1028 | 33 | 51.52% | 3572.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2006 | 720 | 62 | 51.61% | 1769.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 445 | 303 | 85 | 51.76% | 1072.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 187 | 203 | 7 | 57.14% | 763.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 105 | 196 | 14 | 57.14% | 514.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 47 | 120 | 7 | 57.14% | 148.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 143 | 155 | 28 | 60.71% | 496.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 187 | 150 | 20 | 50.0% | 1008.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1814 | 1041 | 310 | 60.65% | 2783.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 326 | 320 | 196 | 43.88% | 654.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 332 | 256 | 32 | 43.75% | 782.9 |
| null | 0 | 2329 | 800 | 13 | 61.54% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 106 | 148 | 25 | 40.0% | 73.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 944 | 736 | 124 | 54.84% | 1866.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2060 | 802 | 88 | 54.55% | 2040.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 91 | 98 | 20 | 50.0% | 176.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 119 | 115 | 1 | 0.0% | 433.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2514 | 961 | 35 | 51.43% | 2300.7 |