eu Player Maxsama2207


WN8
1883
Recent WN8
2336
(134 Battles)
Winrate
53.53%
Recent WR
58.96%
(134 Battles)
Battles
6180
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 6180 0 0 0 134
Avg Tier 8.07 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.15
Winrate 53.53% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 58.96%
Tanks spotted 1.18 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.05
Damage dealt 1683.72 0 0.0 0.0 2256.63
Defense points 0.21 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 822.27 0 0.0 0.0 1045.0
WN8 1883 0 0 (+1) 0 (+3) 2336 (+11)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 3 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.0
Winrate 0.0% 33.33% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.33 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 1003 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 1.67 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 508 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 2.67 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 694736323)
Loaded in 0.28s

Session stats


Toggle (20.10.2026 18:17:08 - 27.10.2026 14:20:41)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Maxsama2207.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Maxsama2207][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Maxsama2207.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 241 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
94% (283 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2109
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1882
(5371 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1958
(430 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2030
(488 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1741
(1480 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1912
(1479 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1962
(1259 Battles)

Tanks (174)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
SU-76G FT4659562580.0%2001.0
FCM 362493545366.67%2866.6
BT-744534542770.37%1852.6
T8031116926872737.04%793.5
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t855962415944.03%850.7
Object 703 Version II8878670250.0%728.8
BT-53624514666.67%1689.1
T54E1919128903148.39%1803.2
Caernarvon8188910323455.88%2332.1
O-I611738171566.67%2209.5
Type 7110253390210444.23%1944.7
UDES 15/161021879512065.0%1946.7
Excelsior558639640.0%844.9
T-345816610955.56%2221.4
VK 36.01 (H)612198182161.9%2260.7
M5A1 Stuart46545041040.0%2591.0
T32812398485464.81%1495.2
M3 Stuart35554821241.67%2526.4
Type 3 Chi-Nu51109860683.33%5313.6
STK-21129019255442.59%1845.4
Black Prince79918412665.38%1379.4
M4A3E8 Sherman610197433161.29%2153.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3477531250.0%2083.4
Type 5 Heavy1028599244447.73%2255.7
Strv m/4256135462259.09%1912.3
121B1017367165438.89%1240.8
AMX 50 1008115073610355.34%1269.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1021107945152.94%1656.7
Strv fm/21120114710.0%963.1
E 65 Zwilling82168107815952.2%2236.9
FV229 Contender9227210485957.63%2316.5
Škoda T 4061335967366.67%3098.3
Jagdpanzer IV610987132254.55%2430.1
AEC Armoured Car5932586250.0%2781.6
Type 2597 Chi-Ha37645912100.0%3005.7
Chrysler K814107661428.57%1588.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9235210703470.59%2715.5
Leo77535601250.0%968.2
BZ-791126958596137.7%1577.2
Jagdpanzer E 909209587412152.89%1783.8
VK 16.02 Leopard56196714100.0%2622.8
S35 CA56974431546.67%1342.0
Mitsu 10859096921258.33%1780.3
M5 Stuart47575111030.0%2561.8
Pz.Sfl. IC4680733475.0%3081.1
FV230 Canopener1023661191785.71%1731.0
B14499393825.0%1286.8
Tiger II8213610853357.58%3093.9
M4463893241040.0%391.6
T-703437316887.5%2080.2
M4155024262759.26%813.8
Progetto M35 mod. 46816998798348.19%2108.9
Yong Bing9220810307462.16%2165.8
Taschenratte11241110572055.0%1428.7
Lago43773492065.0%1298.6
Strv 7469956742955.17%2210.1
AE Phase I9179680217853.93%1744.7
Type 689249810882860.71%2835.1
Tetrarch249350220.0%2760.4
Type 58610288111758.82%2309.7
Coccodrillo10224084314946.98%1749.4
Tiger I711948522951.72%1636.5
O-Ho8270312912568.0%4583.9
SU-100610936313951.28%2025.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque814607414042.5%1496.0
T18 HMC3321208450.0%1286.6
Škoda T 24599943410.0%2302.5
Type 4 Heavy9268111882676.92%3201.2
VK 30.02 (M)625623410.0%166.3
BZT-7010266894514257.04%1907.8
E 10010268410336564.62%2333.5
AMX 4043233472040.0%1211.2
14TP45574971163.64%2199.9
T110E510232896313858.7%1911.9
Type 57817139795060.0%2163.8
BZ-751023329067552.0%1850.7
BT-7 artillery321921910.0%519.2
UDES 169195110255164.71%2197.6
Valentine AT4789482666.67%2562.1
VK 30.01 (H)510336983663.89%3171.4
FV224 Chopper7180010762853.57%2555.3
A-205477390560.0%1597.4
Somua SAu 4043883361861.11%1149.4
Stone Sentinel814828742846.43%1388.6
Tiger 1316733432520.0%829.8
E 779213892211450.0%1921.3
LT vz. 383730577250.0%3615.9
FV227 Conceiver816989364353.49%2115.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51040630742.86%2916.9
Char Futur 4922861066475.0%2237.2
Maus1021718577251.39%1642.9
Conqueror91723985250.0%1518.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4587474850.0%2188.7
Valiant54257231100.0%963.7
SU-8559205672259.09%2695.1
Valentine3434444475.0%1620.5
Type 1 Chi-He4941689475.0%3387.7
Projet Louis97064831428.57%604.4
Ikv 1035976662875.0%2681.0
TS-54850831810.0%205.0
Saryuda91499545616.67%1119.3
T1 Heavy59046374146.34%1860.2
Somua S3534454641172.73%1531.7
T28 Concept7130646810.0%1383.1
Strv m/40L3598388666.67%2483.4
AMX 50 B10236388512960.47%1918.9
T69813297908257.32%1727.4
Lorraine 40 t8128973316647.59%1470.1
Object 252U815248112240.91%1540.5
T29714779157556.0%2214.9
M103916517927852.56%1601.2
E 75922269202548.0%2090.7
Char de transition646915310.0%392.1
Renault FT15084031100.0%4333.0
AMX ELC bis54615113455.88%1723.0
Covenanter5488424366.67%1809.3
Fiat 300018910710.0%179.5
AMX 383181314955.56%500.9
SU-76M45913021643.75%1566.7
Sav m/434517318742.86%1235.8
AMX 13 7575806976657.58%1258.5
Churchill I5822683875.0%1991.1
P26/4046544641050.0%1878.1
Churchill VII6149610652365.22%3569.5
KV-158636663852.63%1846.7
Cruiser Mk. III3116282410.0%6063.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D216832410.0%649.0
T2 Light Tank2942681100.0%409.9
Turtle Mk. I8196810682951.72%2286.5
AMX 50 120918778096450.0%1655.2
ST vz. 3948917284100.0%3615.9
M8A145083852548.0%1386.5
Mäuschen921629669054.44%2186.0
Kranvagn102764102013658.82%2465.4
AMX 67 Imbattable1130259957358.9%2134.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J46394723056.67%1978.9
O-Ni7209611882352.17%3385.0
Type 5 Ka-Ri8215090613847.83%2081.0
Matilda41205887580.0%4673.2
Fantôme9015310.0%0.0
M10 Wolverine56344693956.41%1564.9
Type 4 Ju-To714159223759.46%1960.2
T7 Combat Car29811410.0%210.9
M4A1 Sherman57875851668.75%2316.0
T57 Heavy10288010087357.53%2465.9
AMX 13 9098468017354.79%1239.6
ARL 44610046445350.94%2004.7
T6 Medium45975911566.67%1689.3
Type 3 Ju-Nu610457521752.94%1681.7
T20711947698852.27%1909.6
Tiger (P)7170610683360.61%2737.5
CS-52 LIS812707551353.85%1422.4
AMX M4 mle. 45714357757058.57%2358.1
Pudel67967072347.83%1457.1
VK 100.01 (P)816259435453.7%2095.0
Cavalier540118520.0%628.0
Tiger-Maus920548141741.18%2057.3
ELC EVEN 9084896139045.56%795.5
M18 Hellcat6709451333.33%863.0
M24 Chaffee5440375540.0%1183.6
StuG III Ausf. B48175281050.0%2357.5
Panhard AMD 178B63124491844.44%660.7
StuG III Ausf. G55643515735.09%1148.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3695571250.0%3079.0
Vz. 58 Medvěd9236410114259.52%2213.8
AMX 12 t65405075056.0%1523.0
VK 30.01 (P)612848771338.46%2450.0
T-2844743912263.64%1781.4
Cruiser Mk. IV4790563850.0%2922.7
UDES 14 Alt 5815017955848.28%1838.1
M6610536743464.71%2002.7
TBT9205495134755.04%1840.4
AMX ELC 90160221250.0%107.6
A25 Harry Hopkins I419412510.0%287.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved