eu Player Maul_

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
2508
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
56.92%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
34697
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 34697 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 7.84 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 56.92% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.93 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1847.79 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.65 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 866.68 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 2508 0 0 0 (+1) 0 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 3 131 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.04
Winrate 0.0% 66.67% 41.22% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.67 1.08 0.0
Damage dealt 0 390 425 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 1.83 0.0
Avg Experience 0 317 387 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 3.67 6.28 0.0
(WG Player ID: 524180438)
Loaded in 0.67s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 19:34:33 - 13.4.2024 19:34:34)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Maul_.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Maul_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Maul_.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
28% (158 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1254
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2572
(31889 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2233
(3860 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2144
(5596 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2830
(9945 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2830
(7155 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2437
(5333 Battles)

Tanks (260)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Renault UE 573106134825.0%82.9
BT-7499257955.56%329.4
53TP Markowskiego82408112110956.88%3499.8
Object 2579304112278667.44%3689.2
SARL 424513515650.0%1851.1
Charioteer82353105317862.92%3583.6
Excalibur613999003759.46%2529.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs44304431172.73%1841.4
WZ-111 model 1-49235897629562.71%2749.0
Caernarvon8262013169158.24%3893.0
StuG IV5834686366.67%2551.3
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8211111185261.54%3140.3
UDES 15/16102177653944.44%1660.7
AT 25349498560.0%806.0
K-9110302096825255.16%3086.7
AMX M4 mle. 5410322896317557.71%2827.2
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo689173118159.12%2117.6
TS-582360108315865.82%3083.9
M5A1 Stuart41042188953.93%227.2
AMX 13 F3 AM654441610445.19%660.9
Strv 74610498006163.93%2440.9
T328252812977164.79%3856.3
Jagdpanther718158748561.18%3370.6
T7861795136017100.0%4111.3
WZ-113G FT10305486015253.95%2440.5
Lorraine 50 t92710106815052.0%2972.8
T2169997583450.0%3820.4
GSOR 100882558115614357.34%3344.6
T 55A92339101710457.69%2719.9
FV30466825027950.63%1145.5
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92879110412160.33%3519.2
Lorraine 40 t82196102523158.44%3088.1
T288151674022255.86%1635.5
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058208293831251.28%2744.6
122 TM8226610596261.29%3104.8
Super Hellcat7157485411456.14%3101.4
Strv m/4258267103161.29%2840.4
Hotchkiss H35236991747.06%48.3
Object 430B10201776523548.51%1735.9
Object 703 Version II8254113471764.71%3561.0
Renault FT11658520.0%0.0
SU-85B45025072100.0%1580.1
SU-101814238217570.67%1834.3
Pz.Sfl. IVc558546643949.66%1481.8
Löwe82200121813767.88%3397.1
Sturer Emil79115006241.94%1086.3
AMBT8184210651100.0%2445.2
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3571142646.15%47.1
Object 4168142975955650.18%1999.4
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2869269182176.19%2813.3
WZ-131769062327444.16%1234.6
Type 97 Chi-Ha31602821266.67%525.8
MKA245144020.0%2269.4
Jagdpanzer E 10010277380415250.66%2194.2
Object 26110184375289454.81%1810.2
SMV CC-64 Vipera820841058955.56%2633.4
Jagdpanther II8218490913052.31%2737.5
ISU-152K818197341030.0%1556.6
Object 705A1027288358245.12%2247.8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3772351136.36%89.4
K-91-PT92990114913357.14%3430.0
S35 CA589767450461.31%2558.0
T110E310269582275754.95%2213.8
BZ-6893176122011361.95%4121.5
WZ-120G FT926078095139.22%2380.9
T-100 LT10164281024050.42%2456.8
WZ-132810247309446.81%1851.9
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82034952333.33%2775.8
MTLS-1G1434527391586.67%2582.2
M2 Medium Tank32063911080.0%909.3
Pz.Kpfw. VII102595961580.0%2213.4
Object 26010276788618751.34%2374.8
T-44-10081942109916567.88%3005.5
Type T-34532240413151.15%797.0
Type 5982328125914260.56%3781.9
Kolohousenka121429110.0%1190.7
AMX M4 mle. 5192584108821662.04%2783.9
LHMTV811268211250.0%2383.0
212A9166263750853.94%1627.5
Chrysler K GF8195398927857.55%2995.9
Renault FT 75 BS2841081747.06%291.4
Strv S18194386541754.68%2373.8
60TP Lewandowskiego10333510271258.33%2993.0
Škoda T 2781871100014862.84%2953.0
Lago45716531675.0%2325.4
SU-1527111966143852.51%1702.6
IS-4103418102417550.86%3270.3
AMX AC mle. 488151972720149.25%1859.4
AE Phase I93045118324564.9%3846.5
Emil II92896114722861.4%3436.1
Tetrarch2120229475.0%649.1
Marder 38T420719012346.34%338.4
T959215181096957.07%1896.7
KV-137141195819159.16%2905.7
T2971753108817669.32%2929.2
50TP prototyp8201510562751.85%2720.5
FV4005 Stage II10295084211856.78%2921.8
Bofors Tornvagn82510124413566.67%3569.6
SU-14-1792956325855.43%1318.1
SU-10066954994047.5%1215.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.44976611464.29%2179.1
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8213085439055.38%2483.3
VK 75.01 (K)82115106522260.81%3171.2
FV217 Badger10322099519461.86%2907.2
BZ-1668228510759754.64%3479.2
Object 26310293090126756.93%2725.7
WZ-111G FT92910101119355.96%2897.6
Object 430U10289097520555.12%2617.6
Marder II31441472744.44%221.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9259387822554.22%2623.9
T3 HMC266170540.0%23.3
Sturmpanzer I Bison32472763751.35%821.4
Lorraine 39L AM3901166045.0%98.2
ST-I92698109515960.38%3014.5
UDES 16923849609556.84%2576.1
Object 268 Version 410320410566768.66%3095.8
T14594310043680.56%2771.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D254181850.0%87.7
KV-48238411647860.26%4089.9
A-2051543571855.56%529.7
Somua SAu 4042173104153.66%505.7
AMX 50 Foch9237092437759.42%2384.7
ISU-1528194581729957.86%2399.5
M24E2 Super Chaffee6816961475.0%2327.2
TOG II*6805642366.67%1266.4
Object 274a825441260966.67%4098.1
FV420281844108620959.81%3243.7
Tortoise9262910277659.21%2509.2
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK923701009862.5%2959.0
Škoda T 509258310208561.18%3028.3
SU-100Y61098739133757.89%2357.2
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.26124789319565.13%2825.4
T25 AT7145682944060.91%2461.8
VK 16.02 Leopard556262428355.12%2352.4
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8216410901457.14%3410.5
Object 70592923117012658.73%3314.7
T3093187114112766.93%3751.8
MT-25643455420248.51%1331.6
IS-M8207511145162.75%3554.3
Valentine II45111310.0%0.0
AT 15A71179802115956.51%1981.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H56165763458.82%1751.2
Char Futur 49296811233250.0%3014.3
T-34-17137692629061.72%2650.2
Crusader 5.5-in. SP710028445360.38%1502.2
T71 DA7136499219057.37%3806.5
AMX 50 Foch B10312295514759.86%3212.0
T2 Medium Tank21793323100.0%1033.1
Panther II82210103611353.1%3860.7
Tiger II82310109111053.64%3252.6
Valiant51141832333.33%2768.0
SU-8552872603154.84%558.4
E 50922481007475.0%2284.5
110893268512054.17%1023.6
AMX M4 mle. 4981922104222154.3%2720.2
Object 70492934103317363.01%3064.0
T404352417666.67%899.3
50TP Tyszkiewicza93333123610461.54%4436.8
King Tiger (Captured)71586101311161.26%2642.2
SU-122-54919387597647.37%1907.5
ARL V3966084893638.89%1005.9
T-34-282240110312358.54%3740.1
M-VI-Y92699105012253.28%2973.9
Leichttraktor180271366.67%339.1
WZ-111-1G FT817208753369.7%2263.8
Type 5 Chi-Ri7111373810056.0%2093.5
T28 Concept71675100832164.17%3158.8
STA-1814838019257.61%2042.1
AMX 105 AM mle. 47419719614955.7%579.8
T6981869106412464.52%3057.5
Panzerjäger I21011801384.62%415.7
M4A1 Revalorisé82169105533957.52%3413.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu5199355250.0%386.7
Object 777 Version II92921122512368.29%3431.6
T1 Cunningham121919320.0%1216.9
IS-27123277028150.53%1778.4
E 7593134121714763.95%4088.5
K-28244412536569.23%3172.5
E 75 TS820719824245.24%2368.5
AMX 30 1er prototype92955113716259.26%4096.8
T54E193033110114755.78%3746.1
SU-100M17159594717962.01%3001.6
Lorraine 155 mle. 51810995745954.24%1227.6
T-10382313106118955.56%3065.0
T-2935646519958.59%3050.4
IS-7103412109213261.36%3566.7
Somua SM82363115621258.96%3208.8
Sav m/43411910120.0%61.3
11310230688814459.03%2053.3
Ho-Ri 1931231283875.0%3468.6
STB-11023138184850.0%2036.3
M-V-Y10311710085950.85%2649.3
Centurion Mk. 7/192843109312254.1%3622.3
L-602244710.0%0.0
WZ-111 model 5A10342311135066.0%3311.7
KV-26125292026160.15%2860.2
Vickers Mk. E Type B2109184560.0%425.5
T2 Light Tank21744388653.49%833.3
Turtle Mk. I82318120914963.09%2957.9
Ho-Ri 28247511589663.54%3750.8
M6A2E182096110520662.14%3146.9
M48A2 Räumpanzer81847108815363.4%2895.7
VK 28.01680480329357.0%3314.3
T-5492689112310159.41%3333.3
M-III-Y8229511909959.6%3416.7
Kranvagn103546107215254.61%3588.8
Renault Otsu1321041100.0%261.0
T-50-269038976768.66%3250.9
AMX AC mle. 467104963424848.79%1626.3
Pz.Kpfw. I2983243100.0%418.3
M10 RBFM511379145867.24%2996.2
T-1092898112111957.14%3885.4
IS-3-II92844110419356.48%3220.5
SMV CC-678249711609954.55%3368.3
M10 Wolverine53653001020.0%553.2
WZ-120-1G FT82189108628563.16%3156.4
TL-1 LPC82156113515860.13%3450.1
Churchill III593510982564.0%2753.4
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5053193059046.67%506.3
M4A1 Sherman54854855550.91%1288.9
M3 Lee42773231250.0%947.6
M36 Jackson66504893148.39%920.3
FV4004 Conway9231585916055.0%2438.6
Chimera817931067666.67%1770.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3387424933.33%1496.6
T-3452453274353.49%539.1
T2071246640540.0%1769.5
Bisonte C45818349101435.71%2152.3
Birch Gun4138207837.5%217.0
Tiger (P)7165411852382.61%2940.4
Panther7175711887857.69%3773.3
Type 619213691116759.28%2288.4
SU-14-28141661629855.03%1628.8
VK 100.01 (P)82292115311058.18%3464.4
T-452531911100.0%261.0
M4A1 FL 106123610151681.25%2608.3
AMX 13 5779938833145.16%2077.4
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293180124511166.67%4021.9
Lorraine 155 mle. 50771243121852.29%859.1
Type 4 Chi-To6894589633.33%1416.2
Object 430 Version II9151175120049.5%1429.2
Alecto483658510.0%2795.2
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55910736464450.0%923.6
A-43686574124758.3%1980.5
Kanonenjagdpanzer8145285934757.35%2213.7
Object 26392938108015058.67%3460.5
KV-4 Kreslavskiy82251116814266.2%3307.1
Nashorn688859331150.8%1702.7
T-1506183810351241.67%4331.2
59-16621645717349.71%436.3
A-44765153725845.74%896.8
IS-2 shielded7168110251361.54%2930.0
LTTB89567536750.75%1858.4
Chi-Ni2246467333.33%1360.3
UDES 14 Alt 58213210317660.53%3423.2
Renault FT AC2102170955.56%275.9
AMX 50 Foch (155)10254775442356.03%2092.8
SU-130PM8227198624360.08%2859.8
VK 30.01 (P)6142210029266.3%3764.2
43 M. Toldi III31413211457.14%602.5

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[PJAMA] PEEPOPYJAMAS7090Joined18.10.2022
[ZWACK] Zwack Unicums27173184Left18.10.2022
[ZWACK] Zwack Unicums27173184Joined17.9.2022
[PXWNY] PXWNY23522618Left17.9.2022

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved