WN8
1689
Recent WN8
2353
(1705 Battles)
Winrate
51.87%
Recent WR
56.13%
(1705 Battles)
Battles
10673
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 10673 87 353 1113 1705
Avg Tier 8.86 9.49 9.09 9.37 9.22
Winrate 51.87% 55.17% 52.97% 54.45% 56.13%
Tanks spotted 1.22 1.03 1.11 1.33 1.29
Damage dealt 1674.69 2354 2240.58 2323.22 2253.3
Defense points 0.3 1 0.4 0.21 0.42
Avg Experience 820.22 873 919.0 942.0 953.0
WN8 1689 2206 (+7) 2299 (+21) 2303 (+75) 2353 (+125)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 14 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 28.57% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.71 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 2046 0 0 0.0
Defense points 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 504 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 540371041)
Loaded in 0.3s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 7:34:47 - 25.10.2026 22:24:35)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Stridsyxa8176071450.0%1912.0
Leopard 11020812366.67%1645.0
Concept No. 5102729284957.14%2369.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV926441250.0%2309.0
KR-111430711100.0%2422.0
Predatore919131520.0%1337.0
ARL 44611421250.0%2705.0
Šotek893411100.0%920.0
Panhard EBR 10510177761060.0%2415.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Matrix67890123.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Matrix67890123][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Matrix67890123.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 4972 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
29% (89 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2021
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1657
(10441 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1532
(326 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1549
(453 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1667
(3436 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1535
(1761 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1692
(3996 Battles)

Tanks (132)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
AT 7710898225056.0%1397.0
Object 257915758197050.0%1375.6
GSR 3301 Setter75527266462.5%1380.8
Object 703 Version II81394768450.0%1262.4
FV601 Saladin816979194450.0%2336.1
BDR G1 B5790635666.67%1844.8
Jagdtiger9120874013154.96%906.1
O-I69787262951.72%1666.3
Valentine AT4427395366.67%1320.8
FSV Scheme A711088572356.52%1902.8
AT 25451509757.14%1042.5
TS-581319923475.0%1233.9
M5A1 Stuart4559396616.67%2234.0
T32813497552744.44%1426.6
Executor113166100017554.29%2552.0
Jagdpanther79095814544.44%1067.7
Ferdinand899559011539.13%741.8
AMX AC mle. 46714318453855.26%2320.4
Type 3 Chi-Nu54103261428.57%829.1
Stridsyxa81910103555458.12%2409.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25166316333.33%90.8
Manticore10122790251856.18%1624.0
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t858469916454.88%1026.0
S-51760437720.0%406.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3445385650.0%1509.0
Type 5 Heavy10285098417158.48%2223.6
GSOR 3301 AVR FS972972412842.97%1063.9
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10192878739047.95%1548.9
Gabler’s Destroyer5160294540.0%196.0
Sturer Emil710636843262.5%1521.9
Jagdpanzer IV69135332437.5%1457.3
Panhard EBR 90970974115249.34%1017.9
SFAC 105820768628146.91%2033.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9123267719939.7%1036.6
Pz.Kpfw. II2832686366.67%4832.2
KV-157956101154.55%1666.5
Leox9243210351070.0%2706.9
Windhund89045101936.84%697.6
B14509484250.0%1320.7
Type T-3456787501100.0%1728.3
LHMTV850265513846.38%731.8
Vickers Medium Mk. I125312210.0%1256.4
Leopard 120 Verbessert1123518547051.43%1695.4
Panhard AMD 178B64575471844.44%1189.2
Strv S18157770947747.59%1591.3
60TP Lewandowskiego10180278345748.36%1195.5
AMX AC mle. 48817288868853.41%2163.2
SU-122A5433409666.67%1055.3
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286108043510.0%2125.8
O-Ho817068864151.22%2105.1
FV4005 Stage II10185172938053.95%1386.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger819228316357.14%2003.7
FV217 Badger1021559258061.25%1693.4
Type 4 Heavy923219688454.76%2304.7
AMX 404419341742.86%1529.7
VK 30.02 (D)71576907450.0%3175.2
T110E51025499279951.52%2102.9
Leopard 110265685521654.17%2234.4
SDP wz 66 Grom8194194422556.0%2299.5
Concept No. 510267086221154.5%2184.0
VK 30.01 (H)5644430633.33%1301.0
T-2843813421844.44%996.3
M24E2 Super Chaffee6244498650.0%529.5
Object 274a81043537333.33%887.3
IS712158852152.38%1867.2
IS-3812597797245.83%1309.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV924668582650.0%2412.8
Renault FT138313810.0%1985.4
Vz. 60S Dravec10257890422749.34%1660.3
Char Futur 4914377538450.0%1121.3
STG Guard810436502650.0%1081.2
Valentine3545545250.0%2448.0
Type 1 Chi-He45354311250.0%1651.3
Projet Louis99937312839.29%1142.9
Ikv 1035301253333.33%418.6
TS-54810537743043.33%937.2
ARL V3961258569425.0%2291.9
Leichttraktor1587441250.0%3481.8
Type 5 Ka-Ri8184988828758.54%1933.6
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7922929517959.49%2327.1
Object 252U896468327144.65%792.8
T297197611992070.0%2988.8
M103921208936046.67%2091.5
AMX ELC bis52334014645.65%638.0
Covenanter5341581666.67%1386.0
AMX 383318264425.0%814.2
IS-710236795316855.95%1999.0
Somua SM814607855841.38%1302.9
Sav m/4342854201100.0%813.7
AMX 13 7574395698452.38%835.1
KV-1S67546482245.45%1348.4
AT 15811828502661.54%1315.0
Nashorn611336012240.91%1863.9
Cruiser Mk. III3399411250.0%1912.9
KV-1SA5685550425.0%1082.2
KV-2613658122454.17%2692.4
Kunze Panzer9115736220.0%679.4
Indien-Panzer818149311457.14%2341.6
KR-11124089848754.02%1620.0
UDES 03 Alt 3917137957750.65%1566.9
Predatore9215191425352.57%2003.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J43223091127.27%634.8
Super Hellcat78305182035.0%1007.1
O-Ni716258894942.86%2170.9
Fantôme91462778757.14%1342.9
Achilles6738680475.0%1389.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion8172879022450.45%1696.0
AMX 50 Foch922329044852.08%2062.1
ARL 4461069780666.67%2082.6
T6 Medium4292331250.0%536.4
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10262593315657.05%2177.8
CS-52 LIS810617221163.64%1231.6
Black Rock11243683613742.34%1489.0
Leopard Prototyp A9208183814748.3%2080.9
Šotek8166188811957.98%1724.0
Tiger-Maus919498389147.25%1655.9
ELC EVEN 90866294225161.35%1462.6
Chi-Go7314119021100.0%6000.8
Tortoise913737407844.87%937.0
StuG III Ausf. B45093131338.46%1095.3
Jagdpanzer E 10010223279237051.08%1552.9
AT 867546752152.38%1278.5
T-62A1018408273053.33%1548.8
StuG III Ausf. G56434091526.67%1329.4
Crusader64075724751.06%1173.5
Staghound Mk. III610438541872.22%2343.2
AMX 12 t64955954948.98%1330.5
SU-867105332040.0%769.3
Cruiser Mk. IV4794895366.67%2796.6
Panhard EBR 10510130887052356.02%1725.3
M6612518971154.55%2024.5
TBT91357899771.43%975.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved