| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26955 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 8.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 54.16% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1685.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 743.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1992 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+3) | 0 (-10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 469 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Matias_pohjos][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Matias_pohjos.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 83 | 191 | 1 | 100.0% | 372.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1492 | 863 | 10 | 60.0% | 2769.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 41 | 128 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1020 | 488 | 186 | 53.23% | 1192.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1048 | 588 | 67 | 52.24% | 2023.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 3601 | 1168 | 68 | 58.82% | 2756.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 601 | 570 | 58 | 48.28% | 1063.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1130 | 595 | 113 | 53.1% | 1546.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2355 | 688 | 210 | 55.71% | 1773.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 868 | 612 | 10 | 60.0% | 2666.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 0 | 321 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 239 | 146 | 2 | 0.0% | 175.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1395 | 794 | 138 | 52.9% | 1864.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 517 | 466 | 2 | 50.0% | 1352.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3242 | 995 | 151 | 50.99% | 2924.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 167 | 492 | 1 | 100.0% | 1136.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1360 | 758 | 44 | 63.64% | 2196.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2610 | 913 | 48 | 56.25% | 2314.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 504 | 521 | 10 | 50.0% | 1356.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1281 | 574 | 74 | 54.05% | 1407.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1119 | 632 | 33 | 63.64% | 2268.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 824 | 467 | 138 | 52.17% | 1007.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2555 | 899 | 112 | 58.93% | 2289.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 485 | 522 | 1 | 100.0% | 2562.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 78 | 147 | 12 | 25.0% | 89.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2096 | 818 | 91 | 57.14% | 2150.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2527 | 866 | 74 | 52.7% | 2037.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1320 | 645 | 106 | 53.77% | 1646.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 96 | 161 | 7 | 42.86% | 253.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 191 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 1229.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2511 | 888 | 68 | 63.24% | 2026.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1643 | 854 | 132 | 59.09% | 2095.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1229 | 709 | 344 | 59.01% | 1204.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 914 | 507 | 104 | 50.96% | 1177.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 638 | 535 | 105 | 60.0% | 1576.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 277 | 133 | 1 | 0.0% | 522.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 459 | 401 | 24 | 50.0% | 1273.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 374 | 391 | 70 | 48.57% | 1056.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3314 | 881 | 17 | 64.71% | 2143.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2028 | 822 | 48 | 52.08% | 2077.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2009 | 755 | 112 | 51.79% | 2234.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1734 | 740 | 26 | 61.54% | 1861.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 549 | 376 | 15 | 53.33% | 2191.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1796 | 890 | 30 | 60.0% | 2151.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 997 | 404 | 9 | 44.44% | 913.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 887 | 648 | 83 | 44.58% | 917.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1848 | 836 | 46 | 45.65% | 2311.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 905 | 495 | 142 | 45.07% | 1761.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 185 | 190 | 7 | 42.86% | 823.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2231 | 889 | 129 | 60.47% | 2225.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 451 | 205 | 1 | 0.0% | 849.7 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 141 | 452 | 5 | 100.0% | 571.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1292 | 630 | 160 | 52.5% | 1905.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2415 | 744 | 84 | 42.86% | 2086.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1695 | 799 | 50 | 58.0% | 2119.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 81 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 175.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2372 | 1090 | 24 | 62.5% | 3745.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2437 | 949 | 61 | 55.74% | 2584.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1384 | 696 | 60 | 50.0% | 1609.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1419 | 775 | 12 | 41.67% | 1639.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1565 | 715 | 48 | 47.92% | 1300.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 618 | 475 | 45 | 51.11% | 1133.4 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1376 | 820 | 47 | 59.57% | 2063.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 331 | 280 | 42 | 45.24% | 793.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2946 | 843 | 145 | 54.48% | 2459.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 319 | 325 | 111 | 46.85% | 1456.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 738 | 571 | 88 | 44.32% | 939.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1278 | 794 | 10 | 60.0% | 2993.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1465 | 620 | 133 | 54.89% | 1543.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 185 | 170 | 19 | 26.32% | 487.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1286 | 734 | 22 | 45.45% | 1578.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2843 | 863 | 132 | 53.79% | 2784.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2244 | 769 | 125 | 50.4% | 1939.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1590 | 801 | 76 | 44.74% | 2399.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 159 | 290 | 4 | 75.0% | 654.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2308 | 859 | 85 | 56.47% | 2264.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1938 | 749 | 84 | 53.57% | 1718.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2080 | 678 | 115 | 58.26% | 1950.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1142 | 794 | 24 | 58.33% | 2296.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 229 | 244 | 5 | 60.0% | 925.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 307 | 301 | 6 | 50.0% | 1342.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 460 | 321 | 60 | 53.33% | 870.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2149 | 692 | 232 | 55.6% | 1608.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 424 | 487 | 2 | 50.0% | 1630.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3229 | 1021 | 62 | 50.0% | 3067.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 227 | 221 | 44 | 47.73% | 478.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2627 | 852 | 80 | 53.75% | 1977.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1985 | 931 | 66 | 57.58% | 2227.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 882 | 609 | 123 | 47.97% | 1231.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1192 | 766 | 419 | 53.46% | 1518.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1325 | 770 | 65 | 43.08% | 1656.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 118 | 235 | 26 | 53.85% | 232.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1816 | 673 | 3 | 33.33% | 1867.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2662 | 924 | 89 | 57.3% | 2322.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 328 | 245 | 10 | 40.0% | 745.2 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 564 | 539 | 13 | 61.54% | 1952.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2650 | 912 | 120 | 50.83% | 2216.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 241 | 181 | 16 | 43.75% | 481.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 348 | 278 | 57 | 43.86% | 829.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1858 | 780 | 95 | 58.95% | 2054.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1819 | 834 | 71 | 50.7% | 2083.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2873 | 1173 | 66 | 66.67% | 2930.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1883 | 902 | 98 | 59.18% | 2659.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2151 | 512 | 4 | 25.0% | 1634.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 619 | 785 | 40 | 55.0% | 1129.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2257 | 739 | 297 | 48.82% | 1937.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1936 | 737 | 112 | 58.04% | 2108.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 372 | 363 | 46 | 65.22% | 591.1 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 120 | 165 | 3 | 66.67% | 421.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2083 | 865 | 33 | 51.52% | 2507.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2617 | 815 | 1027 | 54.92% | 2245.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 105 | 287 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2171 | 728 | 477 | 53.46% | 1919.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1325 | 791 | 80 | 53.75% | 1854.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 978 | 594 | 152 | 44.74% | 1204.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 868 | 440 | 44 | 45.45% | 1797.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 782 | 558 | 110 | 58.18% | 1917.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2122 | 837 | 323 | 57.28% | 2245.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2911 | 1071 | 62 | 62.9% | 3087.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 703 | 631 | 32 | 65.63% | 2019.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2447 | 963 | 49 | 67.35% | 2490.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 804 | 713 | 31 | 58.06% | 1849.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1425 | 561 | 46 | 45.65% | 1987.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1670 | 853 | 112 | 59.82% | 2122.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1745 | 658 | 61 | 52.46% | 1361.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1120 | 836 | 122 | 59.84% | 2471.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 488 | 319 | 140 | 46.43% | 748.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2184 | 851 | 169 | 59.76% | 2019.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2075 | 886 | 23 | 47.83% | 2215.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2503 | 802 | 118 | 52.54% | 1947.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1488 | 859 | 85 | 54.12% | 2121.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1587 | 895 | 44 | 56.82% | 2145.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2632 | 812 | 109 | 54.13% | 2063.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 770 | 543 | 71 | 52.11% | 1035.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2347 | 758 | 110 | 49.09% | 1915.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 76 | 233 | 36 | 52.78% | 145.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1156 | 821 | 32 | 50.0% | 2110.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 282 | 214 | 20 | 55.0% | 850.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2539 | 999 | 39 | 66.67% | 2612.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 48 | 85 | 9 | 44.44% | 33.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2211 | 1252 | 2 | 100.0% | 1501.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2213 | 1107 | 33 | 57.58% | 3132.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 159 | 163 | 3 | 66.67% | 653.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2938 | 1023 | 100 | 63.0% | 2478.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1199 | 599 | 128 | 48.44% | 1761.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 505 | 560 | 18 | 44.44% | 2165.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1988 | 861 | 20 | 35.0% | 2211.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 551 | 929 | 1 | 100.0% | 2022.5 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2092 | 1034 | 5 | 60.0% | 2071.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 900 | 660 | 31 | 54.84% | 2042.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 813 | 246 | 4 | 0.0% | 1512.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1890 | 1098 | 39 | 56.41% | 2388.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1748 | 1183 | 33 | 72.73% | 3000.1 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4177 | 1136 | 69 | 53.62% | 3079.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 237 | 230 | 38 | 50.0% | 647.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 136 | 352 | 4 | 50.0% | 516.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1744 | 715 | 61 | 47.54% | 1553.5 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2559 | 857 | 197 | 56.85% | 2251.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1095 | 962 | 5 | 100.0% | 1426.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1122 | 843 | 10 | 50.0% | 2240.5 |
| Ram II | 5 | 383 | 237 | 9 | 22.22% | 686.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 633 | 414 | 36 | 50.0% | 1026.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1817 | 771 | 68 | 47.06% | 1818.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1281 | 687 | 120 | 55.83% | 1509.4 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 949 | 558 | 10 | 40.0% | 1553.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2081 | 812 | 187 | 52.41% | 1785.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2677 | 980 | 101 | 70.3% | 2494.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1523 | 887 | 1342 | 54.84% | 2201.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 233 | 260 | 35 | 45.71% | 731.9 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 388 | 223 | 29 | 44.83% | 1206.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2844 | 927 | 132 | 54.55% | 2543.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1961 | 916 | 75 | 53.33% | 1850.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1698 | 688 | 108 | 42.59% | 1411.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 388 | 405 | 107 | 52.34% | 1164.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1477 | 746 | 70 | 57.14% | 1918.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2399 | 755 | 634 | 51.58% | 2092.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1861 | 998 | 44 | 56.82% | 2402.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3338 | 1092 | 35 | 57.14% | 2320.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2152 | 916 | 296 | 61.15% | 2430.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1802 | 803 | 75 | 54.67% | 1769.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 225 | 354 | 65 | 55.38% | 441.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 3294 | 1100 | 76 | 61.84% | 3221.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 938 | 642 | 31 | 45.16% | 1818.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1670 | 757 | 149 | 51.68% | 1686.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 268 | 404 | 52 | 48.08% | 942.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1541 | 980 | 50 | 54.0% | 2218.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4161 | 1292 | 115 | 63.48% | 2946.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1754 | 877 | 74 | 58.11% | 1813.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 155 | 246 | 21 | 38.1% | 388.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 323 | 269 | 38 | 68.42% | 881.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1483 | 593 | 311 | 51.13% | 1364.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 156 | 161 | 12 | 58.33% | 444.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1196 | 772 | 45 | 48.89% | 1785.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1594 | 765 | 812 | 52.34% | 2240.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 145 | 256 | 4 | 25.0% | 314.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 781 | 667 | 20 | 70.0% | 1547.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1126 | 680 | 118 | 55.93% | 1568.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1250 | 684 | 439 | 57.86% | 2134.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2309 | 1044 | 28 | 67.86% | 2699.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 43 | 158 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 730 | 550 | 399 | 53.38% | 1716.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1398 | 730 | 10 | 60.0% | 2872.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3981 | 1154 | 56 | 50.0% | 3203.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1249 | 599 | 44 | 34.09% | 949.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1183 | 711 | 104 | 53.85% | 1634.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 703 | 444 | 68 | 52.94% | 1229.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 69 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 124.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 287 | 409 | 6 | 50.0% | 1773.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 822 | 691 | 230 | 53.04% | 2064.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2028 | 1037 | 269 | 59.11% | 2720.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2274 | 986 | 52 | 65.38% | 2467.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1399 | 760 | 60 | 60.0% | 2037.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 895 | 760 | 5 | 80.0% | 1500.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3448 | 1039 | 134 | 60.45% | 3180.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1736 | 733 | 61 | 55.74% | 1625.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 170 | 187 | 21 | 52.38% | 663.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1971 | 965 | 62 | 64.52% | 2218.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 88 | 127 | 8 | 50.0% | 281.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1292 | 681 | 26 | 30.77% | 1771.8 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 1376 | 613 | 20 | 50.0% | 1551.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 195 | 257 | 39 | 51.28% | 538.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2382 | 994 | 11 | 81.82% | 2032.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 88 | 198 | 2 | 50.0% | 260.0 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1357 | 653 | 19 | 52.63% | 1369.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 950 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 4098.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 482 | 645 | 1 | 100.0% | 1872.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3232 | 1083 | 48 | 56.25% | 3032.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 203 | 273 | 8 | 37.5% | 699.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2006 | 892 | 157 | 57.96% | 2486.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 336 | 244 | 22 | 45.45% | 849.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 780 | 528 | 47 | 57.45% | 2004.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2242 | 746 | 175 | 52.0% | 2003.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 555 | 338 | 62 | 38.71% | 862.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1601 | 692 | 165 | 53.94% | 1717.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1098 | 542 | 93 | 44.09% | 1084.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 342 | 356 | 12 | 41.67% | 312.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 436 | 336 | 129 | 47.29% | 592.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1142 | 640 | 17 | 52.94% | 2522.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 525 | 476 | 96 | 56.25% | 1048.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 150 | 244 | 20 | 45.0% | 541.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1752 | 923 | 13 | 53.85% | 2536.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2768 | 902 | 80 | 57.5% | 2568.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 847 | 482 | 50 | 54.0% | 1462.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 204 | 273 | 4 | 25.0% | 792.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1759 | 958 | 6 | 66.67% | 1978.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1357 | 645 | 95 | 56.84% | 1546.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2427 | 817 | 233 | 57.51% | 2062.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 225 | 151 | 13 | 38.46% | 435.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1056 | 676 | 49 | 51.02% | 1443.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3307 | 1108 | 68 | 58.82% | 2694.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1568 | 766 | 50 | 52.0% | 1868.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1529 | 884 | 62 | 54.84% | 2120.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1667 | 767 | 80 | 56.25% | 1835.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2436 | 880 | 151 | 56.95% | 2326.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1403 | 992 | 5 | 60.0% | 1879.5 |
| A46 | 6 | 1232 | 1114 | 2 | 100.0% | 4668.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 254 | 251 | 47 | 46.81% | 919.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1216 | 710 | 114 | 58.77% | 2092.9 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 798 | 549 | 74 | 52.7% | 1730.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2234 | 996 | 37 | 56.76% | 2368.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1622 | 688 | 147 | 55.78% | 1770.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1321 | 570 | 14 | 42.86% | 1473.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 572 | 624 | 5 | 40.0% | 774.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 224 | 253 | 62 | 50.0% | 709.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 742 | 562 | 49 | 55.1% | 1280.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1857 | 757 | 124 | 58.87% | 2173.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1787 | 950 | 66 | 48.48% | 2489.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 242 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 2106.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 960 | 830 | 21 | 76.19% | 1454.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1374 | 798 | 164 | 58.54% | 1737.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 75 | 103 | 5 | 60.0% | 219.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 242 | 242 | 13 | 69.23% | 797.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 405 | 263 | 82 | 43.9% | 749.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1594 | 827 | 433 | 53.35% | 1904.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1564 | 684 | 50 | 48.0% | 1702.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2230 | 966 | 205 | 62.93% | 2442.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 207 | 243 | 7 | 57.14% | 813.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 953 | 615 | 13 | 61.54% | 1847.8 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 240 | 315 | 19 | 42.11% | 569.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 189 | 292 | 8 | 50.0% | 403.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1552 | 734 | 22 | 40.91% | 1552.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1224 | 744 | 28 | 46.43% | 1675.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 535 | 624 | 18 | 72.22% | 1933.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2135 | 952 | 70 | 61.43% | 2610.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 667 | 620 | 64 | 46.88% | 1042.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 438 | 367 | 51 | 60.78% | 1303.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 783 | 393 | 204 | 46.57% | 906.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 243 | 336 | 5 | 80.0% | 1120.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 292 | 268 | 60 | 45.0% | 575.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1498 | 793 | 39 | 46.15% | 2449.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2395 | 854 | 66 | 57.58% | 2041.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1687 | 1092 | 19 | 57.89% | 2988.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4183 | 1347 | 77 | 71.43% | 3300.4 |
| Pudel | 6 | 832 | 629 | 10 | 50.0% | 1565.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2158 | 684 | 221 | 52.49% | 1946.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1809 | 1024 | 40 | 57.5% | 2679.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2681 | 924 | 84 | 60.71% | 2216.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 782 | 496 | 14 | 42.86% | 1644.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2480 | 1017 | 86 | 54.65% | 2626.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 794 | 844 | 324 | 58.02% | 1872.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 150 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 628.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 896 | 764 | 6 | 33.33% | 1950.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 226 | 479 | 1 | 100.0% | 1374.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 509 | 318 | 128 | 40.63% | 650.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 917 | 620 | 51 | 47.06% | 1497.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1679 | 795 | 66 | 57.58% | 1604.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2027 | 962 | 148 | 56.76% | 2445.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 895 | 548 | 55 | 45.45% | 1262.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1161 | 701 | 52 | 46.15% | 1685.1 |
| M41D | 8 | 627 | 549 | 57 | 35.09% | 1006.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 346 | 287 | 24 | 45.83% | 891.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2581 | 1060 | 43 | 62.79% | 2970.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2507 | 801 | 167 | 55.09% | 2361.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1745 | 1011 | 183 | 60.11% | 2597.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 409 | 270 | 64 | 45.31% | 846.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 382 | 385 | 6 | 66.67% | 1962.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2054 | 896 | 83 | 49.4% | 2243.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1513 | 730 | 55 | 52.73% | 1893.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 945 | 723 | 2 | 50.0% | 1851.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 42 | 70 | 9 | 44.44% | 54.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2243 | 955 | 89 | 59.55% | 2382.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 744 | 546 | 36 | 44.44% | 2273.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 357 | 268 | 40 | 57.5% | 989.0 |
| null | 0 | 3185 | 974 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 129 | 234 | 17 | 35.29% | 269.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 201 | 194 | 9 | 55.56% | 551.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 654 | 595 | 124 | 53.23% | 1203.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1143 | 813 | 5 | 80.0% | 1720.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1436 | 596 | 9 | 22.22% | 1416.2 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 137 | 126 | 18 | 50.0% | 511.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2745 | 854 | 159 | 52.83% | 2409.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2507 | 1040 | 52 | 63.46% | 2546.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 908 | 746 | 131 | 58.02% | 1446.5 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2150 | 1106 | 102 | 63.73% | 3032.5 |