| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36788 | 0 | 9 | 74 | 204 |
| Avg Tier | 7.38 | 0.0 | 9.78 | 9.72 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.44% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 52.7% | 54.9% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 1.05 | 1.15 |
| Damage dealt | 1013.57 | 0 | 1318.11 | 1699.18 | 1533.63 |
| Defense points | 0.2 | 3 | 3.0 | 0.36 | 0.15 |
| Avg Experience | 545.0 | 0 | 360.0 | 666.0 | 603.0 |
| WN8 | 1195 | 0 | 991 | 1630 (+2) | 2042 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 188 | 121 | 0 | 309 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 37.23% | 47.93% | 0.0% | 41.42% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.53 | 1.46 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
| Damage dealt | 1586 | 1023 | 0 | 1365.0 |
| Defense points | 0.28 | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Avg Experience | 536 | 596 | 0 | 559.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.48 | 7.55 | 0.0 | 6.9 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 181 | 340 | 831 | 196 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.04 |
| Winrate | 53.04% | 49.41% | 47.77% | 44.9% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.76 | 1.04 | 0.99 | 0.87 |
| Damage dealt | 1730 | 1157 | 467 | 1748.0 |
| Defense points | 1.85 | 1.49 | 1.05 | 0.93 |
| Avg Experience | 660 | 626 | 311 | 611.0 |
| Avg Shots | 6.98 | 7.89 | 5.6 | 7.47 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Masssen][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Masssen.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 730 | 653 | 98 | 45.92% | 1273.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1433 | 818 | 67 | 52.24% | 1629.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 551 | 632 | 1 | 100.0% | 1541.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1256 | 613 | 119 | 52.1% | 1084.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 567 | 522 | 22 | 40.91% | 358.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1142 | 747 | 4 | 75.0% | 2100.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1600 | 919 | 137 | 54.01% | 1890.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 322 | 277 | 92 | 53.26% | 521.2 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 291 | 392 | 8 | 87.5% | 1150.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 747 | 487 | 50 | 42.0% | 625.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1710 | 671 | 10 | 40.0% | 1175.7 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1065 | 828 | 4 | 75.0% | 1766.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2360 | 945 | 38 | 76.32% | 2254.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 491 | 376 | 66 | 53.03% | 738.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 37 | 155 | 9 | 55.56% | 125.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 700 | 460 | 139 | 46.76% | 814.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 352 | 238 | 115 | 40.0% | 377.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 346 | 480 | 48 | 54.17% | 895.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 737 | 469 | 147 | 57.14% | 867.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1154 | 671 | 769 | 49.67% | 1331.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1504 | 733 | 126 | 55.56% | 1224.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2086 | 657 | 112 | 46.43% | 1368.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 705 | 546 | 67 | 50.75% | 1162.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 372 | 297 | 3 | 0.0% | 559.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2056 | 943 | 275 | 50.55% | 1902.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 727 | 423 | 243 | 42.39% | 598.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 590 | 406 | 203 | 55.67% | 862.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2189 | 654 | 11 | 63.64% | 1247.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 200 | 88 | 2 | 0.0% | 701.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1613 | 587 | 42 | 35.71% | 942.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 378 | 394 | 17 | 47.06% | 374.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 238 | 291 | 16 | 37.5% | 830.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2108 | 913 | 93 | 58.06% | 1534.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 190 | 230 | 55 | 49.09% | 444.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 63 | 301 | 6 | 66.67% | 331.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 525 | 303 | 116 | 38.79% | 570.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1497 | 747 | 116 | 50.0% | 1210.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 78 | 160 | 21 | 57.14% | 177.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 2106 | 1391 | 3 | 66.67% | 4563.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 412 | 361 | 115 | 53.04% | 1163.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 361 | 306 | 102 | 46.08% | 497.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 621 | 575 | 23 | 52.17% | 1189.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 73 | 156 | 12 | 66.67% | 238.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 1724 | 817 | 89 | 57.3% | 1542.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 652 | 387 | 86 | 45.35% | 715.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1398 | 475 | 17 | 35.29% | 841.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 554 | 413 | 32 | 37.5% | 721.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 312 | 403 | 15 | 53.33% | 449.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1147 | 483 | 460 | 50.43% | 978.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1250 | 617 | 9 | 22.22% | 1218.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1610 | 607 | 88 | 47.73% | 1107.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 239 | 324 | 45 | 53.33% | 799.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1704 | 534 | 51 | 47.06% | 1049.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 890 | 581 | 162 | 45.68% | 1055.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 718 | 568 | 548 | 45.99% | 1239.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1066 | 576 | 104 | 49.04% | 1108.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 130 | 227 | 76 | 53.95% | 326.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 47 | 132 | 33 | 39.39% | 1.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1397 | 565 | 156 | 54.49% | 1278.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1144 | 750 | 118 | 55.08% | 1532.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 998 | 627 | 97 | 46.39% | 1037.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 517 | 480 | 12 | 58.33% | 711.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1701 | 631 | 37 | 59.46% | 1219.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1132 | 674 | 48 | 52.08% | 1511.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 958 | 510 | 152 | 50.0% | 956.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1389 | 726 | 1019 | 49.56% | 1522.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 775 | 602 | 29 | 58.62% | 996.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1687 | 774 | 69 | 55.07% | 1413.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 97 | 145 | 17 | 41.18% | 71.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 265 | 220 | 105 | 47.62% | 480.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 253 | 323 | 152 | 45.39% | 1204.1 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1904 | 891 | 249 | 54.22% | 2085.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 33 | 106 | 12 | 33.33% | 2.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1976 | 755 | 111 | 50.45% | 1629.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 439 | 356 | 12 | 25.0% | 215.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 565 | 502 | 8 | 37.5% | 868.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 626 | 484 | 70 | 40.0% | 613.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1834 | 706 | 8 | 37.5% | 1541.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 596 | 341 | 4 | 25.0% | 1037.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1716 | 768 | 118 | 58.47% | 1713.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 222 | 244 | 152 | 55.92% | 661.5 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 919 | 512 | 168 | 52.38% | 1005.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 985 | 505 | 35 | 42.86% | 1278.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0 | 278 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 79 | 172 | 20 | 45.0% | 80.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 105 | 161 | 110 | 43.64% | 59.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 492 | 410 | 132 | 54.55% | 972.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 377 | 406 | 42 | 47.62% | 518.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1633 | 658 | 35 | 54.29% | 1095.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 559 | 795 | 456 | 58.11% | 1813.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1714 | 858 | 7 | 57.14% | 1872.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 608 | 383 | 91 | 60.44% | 871.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2222 | 659 | 29 | 44.83% | 1409.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 710 | 537 | 32 | 37.5% | 500.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1334 | 657 | 143 | 52.45% | 1134.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 934 | 613 | 20 | 35.0% | 909.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 669 | 547 | 19 | 42.11% | 682.8 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1319 | 745 | 26 | 53.85% | 1581.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 92 | 135 | 32 | 37.5% | 1.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 313 | 252 | 69 | 43.48% | 610.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 600 | 345 | 5 | 60.0% | 1580.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 372 | 256 | 8 | 37.5% | 695.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 603 | 506 | 83 | 49.4% | 900.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 271 | 270 | 152 | 53.29% | 623.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 555 | 379 | 98 | 40.82% | 910.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 687 | 553 | 109 | 51.38% | 731.5 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 101 | 151 | 115 | 44.35% | 146.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1018 | 543 | 1 | 100.0% | 980.2 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 102 | 680 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1016 | 416 | 12 | 16.67% | 586.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 727 | 459 | 118 | 48.31% | 686.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1230 | 575 | 35 | 51.43% | 961.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 575 | 393 | 144 | 50.69% | 700.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 387 | 347 | 43 | 46.51% | 598.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1772 | 1233 | 1 | 100.0% | 2665.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 241 | 245 | 64 | 51.56% | 581.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 39 | 100 | 7 | 42.86% | 39.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 355 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 625.4 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 963 | 593 | 11 | 54.55% | 1242.9 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1243 | 628 | 22 | 45.45% | 918.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 360 | 284 | 107 | 41.12% | 377.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 785 | 566 | 70 | 48.57% | 899.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 166 | 185 | 35 | 45.71% | 203.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 885 | 493 | 113 | 39.82% | 946.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1724 | 775 | 98 | 58.16% | 1533.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1962 | 708 | 130 | 54.62% | 1469.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 950 | 516 | 59 | 44.07% | 886.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 117 | 173 | 24 | 41.67% | 191.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 967 | 561 | 134 | 48.51% | 987.0 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1479 | 759 | 82 | 52.44% | 1276.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1887 | 642 | 97 | 46.39% | 1335.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 784 | 485 | 155 | 47.74% | 700.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1747 | 591 | 59 | 54.24% | 1096.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 378 | 310 | 29 | 62.07% | 1085.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2324 | 746 | 16 | 68.75% | 1581.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 404 | 375 | 35 | 45.71% | 338.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1153 | 732 | 55 | 49.09% | 1352.7 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3271 | 935 | 1 | 100.0% | 2479.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1410 | 505 | 68 | 42.65% | 756.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 285 | 262 | 102 | 52.94% | 506.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 1539 | 586 | 145 | 43.45% | 1124.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 733 | 552 | 79 | 50.63% | 1109.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 540 | 444 | 21 | 38.1% | 576.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1858 | 855 | 21 | 57.14% | 1778.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 981 | 579 | 26 | 42.31% | 855.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1740 | 735 | 95 | 56.84% | 1489.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2095 | 701 | 66 | 45.45% | 1665.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1416 | 632 | 153 | 50.33% | 1479.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 220 | 170 | 44 | 36.36% | 214.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2209 | 708 | 89 | 53.93% | 1802.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 634 | 441 | 31 | 51.61% | 643.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1943 | 837 | 17 | 64.71% | 2336.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 44 | 164 | 26 | 46.15% | 48.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 888 | 450 | 189 | 53.97% | 1215.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 896 | 587 | 54 | 44.44% | 850.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 545 | 541 | 49 | 40.82% | 701.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2330 | 758 | 22 | 45.45% | 1634.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1922 | 698 | 68 | 44.12% | 1494.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 131 | 280 | 4 | 100.0% | 812.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1949 | 720 | 115 | 52.17% | 1627.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1434 | 555 | 155 | 47.1% | 1317.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 929 | 508 | 195 | 54.87% | 1009.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 958 | 631 | 68 | 41.18% | 1151.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 500 | 436 | 113 | 41.59% | 917.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1708 | 655 | 81 | 45.68% | 1408.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 844 | 724 | 5 | 60.0% | 2746.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 310 | 251 | 30 | 30.0% | 575.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 393 | 260 | 93 | 41.94% | 711.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1858 | 678 | 133 | 46.62% | 1519.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 87 | 180 | 104 | 47.12% | 91.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1418 | 623 | 23 | 34.78% | 1017.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2093 | 746 | 185 | 43.24% | 1466.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1418 | 790 | 62 | 48.39% | 1627.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 343 | 351 | 21 | 47.62% | 860.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 314 | 224 | 89 | 52.81% | 603.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 173 | 189 | 49 | 51.02% | 377.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 363 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 769.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1623 | 629 | 103 | 46.6% | 1136.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 299 | 334 | 96 | 46.88% | 706.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2099 | 701 | 23 | 43.48% | 1381.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2437 | 801 | 248 | 52.02% | 1910.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 460 | 346 | 46 | 52.17% | 1015.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 186 | 245 | 114 | 55.26% | 563.2 |
| IS | 7 | 726 | 538 | 105 | 56.19% | 933.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 97 | 146 | 14 | 50.0% | 242.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1142 | 702 | 38 | 50.0% | 1243.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 242 | 237 | 9 | 66.67% | 1341.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 744 | 540 | 31 | 25.81% | 712.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 1655 | 758 | 148 | 49.32% | 1119.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1633 | 610 | 117 | 55.56% | 1576.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1670 | 1218 | 1 | 100.0% | 2453.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 380 | 329 | 19 | 68.42% | 1222.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 472 | 371 | 121 | 53.72% | 2133.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 153 | 217 | 54 | 53.7% | 500.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1409 | 811 | 107 | 51.4% | 1437.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1594 | 1001 | 7 | 42.86% | 2576.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 49 | 134 | 12 | 41.67% | 9.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 862 | 453 | 87 | 45.98% | 766.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 664 | 158 | 1 | 0.0% | 334.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1148 | 614 | 478 | 49.79% | 1238.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 413 | 293 | 126 | 46.03% | 526.6 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1805 | 769 | 38 | 55.26% | 1044.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 133 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2112 | 706 | 69 | 49.28% | 1723.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 567 | 623 | 11 | 63.64% | 1225.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1563 | 795 | 89 | 50.56% | 1552.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 111 | 137 | 16 | 31.25% | 43.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 620 | 661 | 1 | 100.0% | 4515.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1363 | 849 | 52 | 55.77% | 1827.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 297 | 323 | 52 | 51.92% | 721.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 336 | 244 | 17 | 35.29% | 497.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 113 | 204 | 9 | 55.56% | 438.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 467 | 327 | 190 | 44.21% | 597.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1360 | 542 | 90 | 52.22% | 1272.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 208 | 223 | 30 | 60.0% | 639.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 185 | 183 | 90 | 40.0% | 225.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1105 | 769 | 34 | 67.65% | 1779.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 172 | 226 | 11 | 45.45% | 533.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 369 | 325 | 21 | 47.62% | 801.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 672 | 428 | 153 | 57.52% | 794.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1068 | 478 | 70 | 44.29% | 886.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1851 | 644 | 186 | 53.23% | 1903.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 35 | 145 | 11 | 63.64% | 210.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1364 | 898 | 14 | 64.29% | 1882.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 961 | 680 | 68 | 51.47% | 1241.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 593 | 672 | 164 | 46.34% | 1210.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 315 | 300 | 15 | 73.33% | 819.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 800 | 602 | 162 | 49.38% | 797.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 49 | 131 | 24 | 33.33% | 0.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2363 | 706 | 93 | 54.84% | 1784.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 359 | 447 | 21 | 33.33% | 478.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1606 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 1343.5 |
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 818 | 602 | 1 | 0.0% | 2647.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 831 | 469 | 165 | 48.48% | 1044.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2222 | 807 | 32 | 62.5% | 1632.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1869 | 660 | 89 | 52.81% | 1356.4 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 415 | 567 | 1 | 100.0% | 1653.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 246 | 218 | 86 | 51.16% | 423.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 736 | 406 | 16 | 31.25% | 1019.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 395 | 283 | 1 | 0.0% | 113.0 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 222 | 208 | 29 | 65.52% | 479.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 157 | 135 | 19 | 47.37% | 319.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 1488 | 419 | 4 | 25.0% | 905.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 336 | 230 | 142 | 34.51% | 316.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 1627 | 701 | 32 | 46.88% | 862.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 548 | 391 | 279 | 42.65% | 810.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1585 | 796 | 100 | 49.0% | 1499.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1322 | 613 | 134 | 55.22% | 1205.6 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 273 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 1174.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1641 | 586 | 98 | 41.84% | 1114.2 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 108 | 254 | 1 | 100.0% | 310.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1153 | 687 | 6 | 66.67% | 815.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 223 | 229 | 38 | 55.26% | 687.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 468 | 324 | 107 | 49.53% | 608.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 67 | 148 | 14 | 35.71% | 162.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 393 | 597 | 7 | 71.43% | 431.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1237 | 680 | 35 | 45.71% | 1032.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 867 | 613 | 79 | 48.1% | 1073.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 257 | 259 | 7 | 57.14% | 849.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 785 | 365 | 4 | 25.0% | 293.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 937 | 621 | 17 | 58.82% | 1175.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 64 | 140 | 31 | 54.84% | 143.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 82 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 441.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 522 | 405 | 26 | 38.46% | 441.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 120 | 84 | 6 | 16.67% | 168.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1257 | 668 | 8 | 62.5% | 1128.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 280 | 313 | 49 | 53.06% | 1336.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 109 | 160 | 9 | 44.44% | 181.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1106 | 674 | 45 | 44.44% | 1224.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 384 | 333 | 3 | 66.67% | 1461.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 159 | 145 | 20 | 30.0% | 305.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 151 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 293.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1263 | 597 | 46 | 50.0% | 893.8 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 398 | 371 | 9 | 33.33% | 542.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1612 | 826 | 50 | 52.0% | 1577.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 637 | 543 | 29 | 48.28% | 758.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 116 | 225 | 11 | 27.27% | 289.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 265 | 240 | 91 | 46.15% | 773.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1560 | 667 | 172 | 48.84% | 1128.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1286 | 730 | 327 | 48.01% | 1506.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1400 | 787 | 87 | 51.72% | 1269.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1828 | 634 | 10 | 20.0% | 1123.1 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1375 | 1013 | 1 | 100.0% | 1619.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1470 | 750 | 94 | 56.38% | 1718.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 214 | 322 | 2 | 50.0% | 1034.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 232 | 205 | 10 | 70.0% | 741.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 287 | 241 | 66 | 50.0% | 326.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 933 | 651 | 13 | 46.15% | 957.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2321 | 789 | 129 | 56.59% | 2059.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2017 | 608 | 35 | 42.86% | 1513.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 889 | 649 | 60 | 53.33% | 1062.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1920 | 873 | 192 | 55.73% | 2030.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 17 | 99 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 207 | 217 | 3 | 33.33% | 873.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 716 | 656 | 107 | 49.53% | 877.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1255 | 602 | 82 | 46.34% | 1437.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 982 | 419 | 70 | 58.57% | 951.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 197 | 182 | 50 | 54.0% | 556.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1410 | 532 | 59 | 38.98% | 780.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 880 | 768 | 30 | 63.33% | 2010.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 72 | 174 | 9 | 44.44% | 87.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 135 | 172 | 30 | 60.0% | 331.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1804 | 714 | 94 | 54.26% | 1520.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 49 | 93 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1831 | 726 | 118 | 42.37% | 1235.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 43 | 91 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 222 | 366 | 19 | 36.84% | 782.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1000 | 766 | 227 | 57.71% | 1384.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 982 | 651 | 128 | 53.91% | 1002.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 572 | 361 | 211 | 48.34% | 851.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 902 | 663 | 148 | 45.27% | 1051.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 22 | 67 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 75 | 97 | 25 | 32.0% | 3.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1693 | 715 | 107 | 60.75% | 1584.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 48 | 165 | 11 | 54.55% | 139.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 265 | 246 | 105 | 51.43% | 566.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1572 | 750 | 44 | 47.73% | 1451.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 157 | 204 | 24 | 45.83% | 151.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 466 | 448 | 17 | 58.82% | 798.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 181 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 619.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2083 | 633 | 17 | 47.06% | 1071.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 356 | 264 | 66 | 42.42% | 596.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 162 | 325 | 1 | 100.0% | 687.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 408 | 332 | 120 | 48.33% | 627.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1176 | 724 | 75 | 52.0% | 1555.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 263 | 244 | 220 | 41.82% | 282.8 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 837 | 644 | 48 | 60.42% | 1213.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 530 | 342 | 88 | 48.86% | 907.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1260 | 749 | 92 | 54.35% | 1571.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 0 | 233 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 399 | 369 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 343 | 272 | 1 | 0.0% | 294.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 35 | 102 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1528 | 678 | 89 | 53.93% | 1435.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 465 | 305 | 25 | 40.0% | 911.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1499 | 933 | 34 | 58.82% | 1807.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1811 | 789 | 66 | 42.42% | 1751.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 104 | 176 | 70 | 51.43% | 190.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 132 | 233 | 48 | 52.08% | 292.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 138 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 510.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1635 | 792 | 58 | 56.9% | 1900.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 391 | 332 | 126 | 58.73% | 804.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 469 | 397 | 87 | 47.13% | 626.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 577 | 475 | 4 | 75.0% | 1294.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 366 | 315 | 92 | 45.65% | 518.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1655 | 568 | 30 | 36.67% | 1008.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1151 | 767 | 115 | 54.78% | 1099.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 232 | 266 | 92 | 46.74% | 482.4 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1331 | 866 | 57 | 56.14% | 1584.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 700 | 546 | 2 | 50.0% | 1807.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 62 | 180 | 11 | 45.45% | 72.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 725 | 655 | 1 | 100.0% | 591.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 697 | 414 | 147 | 49.66% | 796.9 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 821 | 729 | 19 | 68.42% | 825.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 91 | 182 | 62 | 53.23% | 127.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 340 | 275 | 197 | 49.75% | 524.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2271 | 795 | 9 | 55.56% | 1808.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1149 | 742 | 53 | 49.06% | 1267.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1026 | 673 | 13 | 38.46% | 1378.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1626 | 844 | 74 | 55.41% | 1511.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 643 | 401 | 288 | 46.53% | 687.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1220 | 689 | 79 | 46.84% | 1057.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 145 | 201 | 65 | 50.77% | 300.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 713 | 423 | 6 | 33.33% | 419.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 157 | 191 | 6 | 33.33% | 586.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 300 | 283 | 78 | 51.28% | 354.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 190 | 276 | 61 | 62.3% | 615.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 277 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2102 | 941 | 5 | 60.0% | 1884.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 47 | 164 | 4 | 50.0% | 91.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1846 | 611 | 97 | 46.39% | 1281.8 |
| D1 | 2 | 76 | 261 | 3 | 100.0% | 346.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1766 | 1196 | 1 | 100.0% | 3700.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 406 | 426 | 46 | 39.13% | 791.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 90 | 173 | 13 | 46.15% | 70.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 601 | 537 | 86 | 46.51% | 1045.6 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 65 | 194 | 41 | 56.1% | 199.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 113 | 163 | 135 | 42.96% | 167.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 461 | 429 | 43 | 41.86% | 558.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 320 | 261 | 93 | 45.16% | 273.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 73 | 128 | 9 | 33.33% | 75.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 86 | 182 | 19 | 57.89% | 223.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1088 | 682 | 57 | 47.37% | 1119.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 575 | 360 | 219 | 45.66% | 864.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 161 | 185 | 13 | 53.85% | 810.0 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 810 | 522 | 25 | 40.0% | 855.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 37 | 128 | 34 | 50.0% | 108.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1280 | 688 | 131 | 44.27% | 1369.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 590 | 864 | 2 | 100.0% | 383.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 41 | 147 | 29 | 44.83% | 50.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 738 | 505 | 42 | 47.62% | 901.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 91 | 109 | 25 | 32.0% | 53.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 48 | 137 | 9 | 55.56% | 138.1 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1600 | 800 | 107 | 57.01% | 1577.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1193 | 706 | 84 | 59.52% | 1346.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1300 | 606 | 41 | 39.02% | 1331.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1336 | 718 | 326 | 47.24% | 1462.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 198 | 224 | 93 | 49.46% | 364.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 166 | 169 | 24 | 37.5% | 521.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1193 | 606 | 49 | 59.18% | 1417.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1684 | 661 | 55 | 50.91% | 1387.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1686 | 850 | 59 | 61.02% | 2088.5 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 220 | 269 | 1 | 0.0% | 317.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 394 | 293 | 99 | 45.45% | 547.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 189 | 148 | 54 | 42.59% | 408.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1956 | 701 | 126 | 48.41% | 1406.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 65 | 98 | 12 | 41.67% | 5.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 382 | 288 | 169 | 43.79% | 593.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 297 | 210 | 71 | 40.85% | 385.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1894 | 725 | 114 | 51.75% | 1319.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 77 | 168 | 85 | 44.71% | 46.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 61 | 310 | 1 | 100.0% | 323.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 21 | 105 | 33 | 42.42% | 19.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 475 | 382 | 89 | 53.93% | 717.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 283 | 330 | 53 | 45.28% | 320.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1761 | 675 | 164 | 48.17% | 1436.8 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 127 | 224 | 16 | 62.5% | 237.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 878 | 624 | 94 | 53.19% | 929.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1745 | 877 | 83 | 57.83% | 1745.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 687 | 614 | 20 | 50.0% | 1369.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1170 | 760 | 24 | 58.33% | 1395.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1433 | 450 | 55 | 41.82% | 1103.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 248 | 258 | 42 | 47.62% | 867.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 703 | 634 | 45 | 55.56% | 1106.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2098 | 802 | 165 | 49.7% | 1623.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1029 | 556 | 17 | 17.65% | 871.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 57 | 139 | 21 | 47.62% | 55.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 447 | 548 | 13 | 61.54% | 2093.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 454 | 409 | 2 | 50.0% | 555.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1609 | 748 | 95 | 48.42% | 1534.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 587 | 418 | 222 | 50.9% | 1833.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 212 | 213 | 40 | 50.0% | 446.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 724 | 555 | 68 | 48.53% | 574.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 502 | 463 | 2 | 50.0% | 1279.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 461 | 394 | 3 | 33.33% | 535.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 671 | 462 | 99 | 55.56% | 860.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2180 | 713 | 178 | 47.19% | 1681.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1126 | 683 | 999 | 47.55% | 1342.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 355 | 454 | 31 | 54.84% | 1027.4 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 839 | 605 | 4 | 75.0% | 1299.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 275 | 300 | 226 | 53.1% | 1089.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1643 | 837 | 74 | 50.0% | 1642.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1226 | 745 | 36 | 52.78% | 1062.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1279 | 979 | 17 | 70.59% | 1751.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 633 | 704 | 19 | 63.16% | 930.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1417 | 872 | 153 | 58.82% | 1822.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 437 | 272 | 110 | 38.18% | 458.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 905 | 371 | 49 | 40.82% | 866.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1068 | 588 | 31 | 32.26% | 763.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2013 | 856 | 47 | 59.57% | 2088.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 63 | 153 | 34 | 47.06% | 72.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 56 | 123 | 11 | 63.64% | 214.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1830 | 631 | 5 | 40.0% | 1314.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 21 | 127 | 9 | 55.56% | 136.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 189 | 216 | 56 | 57.14% | 641.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1894 | 731 | 222 | 45.95% | 1467.4 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 386 | 323 | 74 | 51.35% | 543.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 209 | 215 | 32 | 40.63% | 353.3 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1134 | 725 | 61 | 45.9% | 1173.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 262 | 536 | 1 | 100.0% | 1534.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 350 | 314 | 2 | 50.0% | 573.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 50 | 107 | 8 | 50.0% | 80.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1571 | 753 | 34 | 50.0% | 1556.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1513 | 772 | 214 | 45.79% | 1804.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2068 | 819 | 209 | 55.02% | 1837.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 747 | 464 | 51 | 35.29% | 468.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2368 | 788 | 297 | 50.84% | 2014.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 171 | 219 | 23 | 56.52% | 808.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 166 | 154 | 3 | 33.33% | 691.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 785 | 596 | 62 | 48.39% | 1083.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 359 | 249 | 80 | 42.5% | 645.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 439 | 330 | 734 | 49.18% | 1248.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1093 | 848 | 46 | 58.7% | 1483.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 194 | 162 | 8 | 25.0% | 481.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1700 | 831 | 87 | 57.47% | 1555.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 829 | 525 | 217 | 47.47% | 1121.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 589 | 500 | 32 | 40.63% | 605.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1351 | 685 | 29 | 55.17% | 1716.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 275 | 262 | 60 | 50.0% | 587.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 711 | 504 | 40 | 47.5% | 1083.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 775 | 474 | 61 | 29.51% | 1058.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1693 | 623 | 50 | 56.0% | 1336.7 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2392 | 796 | 204 | 51.96% | 1787.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 490 | 384 | 27 | 37.04% | 704.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 808 | 692 | 100 | 49.0% | 1647.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1799 | 957 | 77 | 63.64% | 1618.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1088 | 889 | 49 | 63.27% | 1577.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1549 | 714 | 75 | 54.67% | 1374.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1788 | 645 | 21 | 52.38% | 1037.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 964 | 616 | 92 | 43.48% | 714.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 368 | 317 | 190 | 45.79% | 895.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 944 | 404 | 48 | 41.67% | 698.9 |
| null | 0 | 1736 | 732 | 14 | 57.14% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1012 | 544 | 117 | 47.01% | 1140.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 54 | 87 | 3 | 66.67% | 219.7 |