| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5685 | 0 | 13 | 89 | 570 |
| Avg Tier | 7.37 | 0.0 | 9.23 | 8.85 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 46.3% | 0.0% | 38.46% | 49.44% | 52.81% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.55 | 0.69 |
| Damage dealt | 1015.54 | 0 | 2421.15 | 1978.9 | 1810.76 |
| Defense points | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.06 |
| Avg Experience | 560.45 | 0 | 877.0 | 892.0 | 866.0 |
| WN8 | 1026 | 0 | 2291 (+3) | 1877 (+15) | 1617 (+74) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 564 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 155 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Malte_Rucki][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Malte_Rucki.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 95 | 89 | 2 | 50.0% | 260.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 78 | 142 | 24 | 29.17% | 14.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 786 | 494 | 28 | 39.29% | 1326.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 304 | 245 | 105 | 48.57% | 689.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 688 | 483 | 119 | 39.5% | 563.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1114 | 743 | 13 | 53.85% | 1969.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2179 | 890 | 102 | 51.96% | 1568.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 982 | 734 | 25 | 52.0% | 992.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 679 | 474 | 168 | 47.02% | 875.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 411 | 321 | 34 | 44.12% | 305.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1221 | 658 | 143 | 44.06% | 850.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 0 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 249 | 236 | 7 | 28.57% | 775.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 751 | 559 | 26 | 53.85% | 918.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 634 | 543 | 15 | 53.33% | 1739.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 418 | 290 | 7 | 28.57% | 431.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 316 | 157 | 1 | 0.0% | 412.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 948 | 636 | 29 | 44.83% | 627.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1205 | 948 | 12 | 66.67% | 1546.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 262 | 203 | 14 | 57.14% | 785.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1448 | 783 | 50 | 56.0% | 1530.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 175 | 160 | 4 | 50.0% | 621.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2010 | 850 | 153 | 46.41% | 1525.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 521 | 416 | 55 | 49.09% | 613.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 639 | 570 | 33 | 42.42% | 600.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 345 | 311 | 5 | 20.0% | 249.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 421 | 596 | 3 | 66.67% | 1200.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 302 | 325 | 64 | 45.31% | 317.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 304 | 318 | 46 | 36.96% | 416.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 187 | 131 | 32 | 34.38% | 294.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 48 | 73 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 76 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 60.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 363 | 304 | 65 | 46.15% | 543.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 659 | 592 | 22 | 59.09% | 740.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2037 | 811 | 80 | 48.75% | 1605.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 763 | 521 | 2 | 50.0% | 1130.1 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 429 | 261 | 13 | 38.46% | 487.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 71 | 158 | 2 | 100.0% | 327.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 180 | 230 | 49 | 53.06% | 433.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 573 | 503 | 51 | 54.9% | 777.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1140 | 556 | 10 | 50.0% | 933.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 206 | 189 | 1 | 100.0% | 767.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 170 | 189 | 5 | 20.0% | 253.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1018 | 503 | 23 | 30.43% | 1202.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1524 | 846 | 30 | 50.0% | 1420.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1997 | 867 | 115 | 47.83% | 1723.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 545 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 1155.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 151 | 266 | 1 | 100.0% | 715.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 604 | 514 | 67 | 46.27% | 983.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1822 | 1029 | 44 | 63.64% | 2303.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 323 | 434 | 2 | 100.0% | 1125.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 365 | 406 | 31 | 51.61% | 850.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1978 | 872 | 50 | 46.0% | 1759.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 750 | 670 | 32 | 50.0% | 1366.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 372 | 326 | 36 | 47.22% | 1072.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 246 | 249 | 6 | 16.67% | 979.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1583 | 902 | 51 | 50.98% | 1858.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1844 | 674 | 528 | 45.83% | 1277.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 150 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 677.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 647 | 473 | 28 | 53.57% | 1482.1 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 699 | 579 | 65 | 46.15% | 898.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 495 | 403 | 10 | 50.0% | 1238.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 320 | 336 | 8 | 62.5% | 1210.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 304 | 477 | 62 | 50.0% | 709.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 875 | 539 | 92 | 41.3% | 857.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1253 | 668 | 5 | 40.0% | 1525.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 214 | 174 | 11 | 9.09% | 583.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 268 | 392 | 7 | 71.43% | 900.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2148 | 756 | 2 | 50.0% | 1632.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 506 | 713 | 8 | 62.5% | 1516.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 1748 | 777 | 171 | 39.18% | 1135.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1635 | 869 | 49 | 51.02% | 2303.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 402 | 420 | 8 | 25.0% | 194.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2424 | 894 | 109 | 42.2% | 1172.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1433 | 818 | 68 | 55.88% | 1328.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 349 | 357 | 3 | 66.67% | 1314.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 121 | 138 | 12 | 33.33% | 197.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 402 | 392 | 2 | 50.0% | 1344.2 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 737 | 795 | 13 | 76.92% | 1592.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 845 | 684 | 11 | 63.64% | 1860.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 879 | 673 | 41 | 51.22% | 1058.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 109 | 213 | 1 | 100.0% | 536.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 198 | 150 | 4 | 0.0% | 945.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1690 | 1231 | 8 | 87.5% | 2730.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1246 | 856 | 5 | 60.0% | 1378.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 598 | 537 | 81 | 51.85% | 978.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 439 | 388 | 13 | 53.85% | 1350.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 127 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 682.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 209 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 766.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 140 | 162 | 12 | 50.0% | 370.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 101 | 107 | 27 | 25.93% | 9.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 270 | 255 | 25 | 48.0% | 559.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 0 | 400 | 2 | 50.0% | 121.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 616 | 582 | 7 | 57.14% | 1324.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 307 | 229 | 42 | 52.38% | 720.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 747 | 512 | 131 | 41.22% | 623.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 171 | 211 | 8 | 12.5% | 564.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 772 | 543 | 79 | 45.57% | 1158.8 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 539 | 708 | 4 | 75.0% | 1938.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 747 | 595 | 17 | 58.82% | 1019.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 422 | 319 | 16 | 56.25% | 563.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1633 | 862 | 17 | 47.06% | 890.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 345 | 294 | 21 | 42.86% | 693.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1091 | 650 | 137 | 49.64% | 768.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 194 | 187 | 38 | 42.11% | 313.9 |
| STG | 8 | 514 | 371 | 10 | 50.0% | 466.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 306 | 294 | 31 | 48.39% | 464.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1975 | 1195 | 43 | 65.12% | 3081.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 359 | 534 | 2 | 50.0% | 148.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1031 | 522 | 175 | 44.0% | 752.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 393 | 403 | 7 | 57.14% | 856.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1219 | 778 | 23 | 52.17% | 1442.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 234 | 225 | 57 | 43.86% | 512.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 456 | 403 | 25 | 40.0% | 953.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 455 | 398 | 12 | 50.0% | 1072.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1500 | 730 | 169 | 46.75% | 1228.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 461 | 489 | 5 | 80.0% | 624.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1139 | 725 | 29 | 34.48% | 1617.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 407 | 421 | 49 | 42.86% | 892.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 580 | 392 | 396 | 43.94% | 542.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 751 | 582 | 13 | 30.77% | 910.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 703 | 603 | 3 | 33.33% | 570.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 809 | 623 | 109 | 44.04% | 696.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1081 | 735 | 17 | 47.06% | 697.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 266 | 419 | 21 | 57.14% | 395.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 43 | 77 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 258 | 175 | 98 | 38.78% | 415.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 94 | 95 | 4 | 50.0% | 150.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 258 | 194 | 25 | 48.0% | 403.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 55 | 160 | 5 | 60.0% | 178.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1931 | 737 | 20 | 50.0% | 1291.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 415 | 443 | 28 | 35.71% | 482.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 355 | 464 | 7 | 57.14% | 408.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 40 | 204 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 398 | 451 | 5 | 80.0% | 1319.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 723 | 531 | 21 | 33.33% | 955.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 763 | 823 | 3 | 66.67% | 1999.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 390 | 318 | 143 | 48.95% | 488.6 |