eu Player Malakhi75

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
2202
Recent WN8
2221
(1206 Battles)
Winrate
57.41%
Recent WR
54.64%
(1206 Battles)
Battles
39228
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 39228 0 0 575 1206
Avg Tier 7.6 0.0 0.0 8.43 8.41
Winrate 57.41% 0.0% 0.0% 56.0% 54.64%
Tanks spotted 1.76 0.0 0.0 1.86 2.06
Damage dealt 1397.25 0 0.0 1772.87 1676.62
Defense points 0.82 0 0.0 0.06 0.23
Avg Experience 623.38 0 0.0 921.0 915.0
WN8 2202 0 (+2) 0 2264 (+1) 2221 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 318 37 3 395
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.67
Winrate 66.98% 72.97% 66.67% 68.35%
Tanks spotted 1.35 0.78 1.67 1.37
Damage dealt 1673 1327 766 1567.0
Defense points 1.32 0.27 0.0 1.15
Avg Experience 600 588 398 600.0
Avg Shots 6.52 5.95 3.33 6.48
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 129 193 178 207
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.93
Winrate 50.39% 52.33% 66.85% 46.38%
Tanks spotted 1.06 1.09 1.22 0.91
Damage dealt 1500 1005 498 1416.0
Defense points 0.79 1.08 0.97 0.49
Avg Experience 463 447 378 435.0
Avg Shots 6.18 6.18 7.1 7.02
(WG Player ID: 500932861)
Loaded in 0.62s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 19:18:22 - 13.4.2024 19:18:22)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Malakhi75.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Malakhi75][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Malakhi75.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
67% (302 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2211
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2153
(34296 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2174
(3496 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2136
(4411 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2117
(14425 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2314
(8592 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1895
(3372 Battles)

Tanks (234)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6874151920456.86%1416.1
BT-74821433961.54%314.6
AT 77151163014266.2%2753.0
Object 257915915283148.39%1501.6
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t88145552157.14%1658.5
Charioteer8162264781758.02%2177.0
T54E19163755111853.39%1539.2
Caernarvon8145257623558.3%1969.0
Jagdtiger9255650628450.35%2954.0
Panhard EBR 1051021758101346.15%2878.4
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)245252011467.54%1918.7
MS-111402223154.84%707.5
A25 Harry Hopkins I466743130.0%2003.5
M40/M438168751375056.13%2432.8
VK 36.01 (H)69874786145.9%2144.6
Object 2681033898749664.58%3211.3
IS-38146853624959.04%2208.0
AMX 13 F3 AM6101047433657.44%1865.2
T328109865919388.6%1369.3
Jagdpanther7142046111963.87%2645.9
Ferdinand8206358162257.88%3057.6
GSOR 1010 FB815939053050.0%2001.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu57014343354.55%2372.9
T1 Cunningham1783724475.0%510.8
FV304678343013559.26%1596.8
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)5765733366.67%1214.3
S-517130651530575.74%1889.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3232231333.33%625.7
T67581851435560.56%2696.6
ShPTK-TVP 1008173694558654.44%2296.4
AMX 50 1008167661669963.81%2401.7
Gonsalo817991196475.0%2274.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10146864440071.75%1370.0
M127165943321450.93%3002.4
M16/43 Sahariano365555410.0%1269.6
Löwe8166457876756.84%2645.8
Sturer Emil7170958610150.5%3391.9
Strv 103B1018796732653.85%1402.9
M2 Light Tank21543931275.0%724.8
M3743371883855.26%1266.3
Super Conqueror101130311250.0%595.9
E 50 Ausf. M10190655812751.97%1617.9
T-43777940618451.63%1437.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP917525964667.39%2460.0
Archer56103972454.17%1612.5
Maus1022987882347.83%1762.5
Pz.Kpfw. II223728721458.41%1251.3
KV-1568242518859.57%1731.0
AMX 50 Foch B101923624837.5%1415.4
VK 16.02 Leopard518431114560.69%587.5
Chrysler K GF815698045844.83%1822.4
T-54 ltwt.9103955919557.44%1841.2
T1E622794492100.0%2044.7
Type 5 Chi-Ri79166308151.85%1513.9
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81628915119255.45%2133.9
MTLS-1G1435075503658.33%2886.0
B1490176450.0%97.6
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs418423915858.86%646.8
Type T-345549334850.0%1531.5
IS-410189359310259.8%1790.7
UDES 038162252928451.06%2043.8
Comet7960673771.43%1591.1
M41 HMC5123739326654.14%2759.3
Progetto M35 mod. 468156586415358.17%2085.0
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10581931507250.0%2133.2
SU-152714335516060.0%2359.1
Centurion Action X10182857311259.82%1706.5
Centurion Mk. I8128752110454.81%2168.9
Grille 151018024922250.0%1261.2
Hotchkiss EBR75585509761.86%1314.3
GSOR 10088189785953658.77%2317.4
Emil II919268937248.61%1902.7
Tetrarch236235617662.5%2702.7
AMX 50 Foch (155)1022127995950.85%1669.8
Pz.Sfl. IVc57463615143.14%1993.6
Škoda T 25683856116659.64%2039.7
Tiger I711744773148.39%1905.0
Strv 103-09193958732149.22%1852.3
FV4005 Stage II10194558414645.89%1524.3
T3768185987665.79%2972.0
SU-100611356378158.02%2595.4
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8203464539853.27%2747.6
FV4004 Conway9198064015448.05%2062.1
FV217 Badger1021087364050.0%1515.2
Škoda T 2455003565354.72%1570.3
BZ-1668966672366.67%969.9
VK 30.02 (M)610026824957.14%2439.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G336140314461.81%2078.9
Black Prince7106656014659.59%1675.1
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8163164035052.57%1988.0
Bishop58775224158.54%2777.6
Pz.Sfl. IC46597732268.18%2941.5
Object 430U1019406732552.0%1628.8
Marder II363244824967.07%3502.9
Valentine II44724446152.46%2301.3
T3 HMC23754017067.14%2541.9
BZ-751023491115683.33%2232.8
T-448103745338751.94%1610.7
Concept No. 510437614742100.0%5361.3
BT-7 artillery36155341145.45%2893.7
LT-43285884633844.74%850.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D27624520.0%89.5
E 10010207954022053.18%1936.5
M75338511875.0%1303.4
A-205751745040.0%25.8
T-284634512966.67%3225.7
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C32333232748.15%1050.3
ISU-1528189563276656.4%2474.8
Bisonte C45817299144555.56%2042.1
IS711615126063.33%2033.3
Škoda T 509176273617854.49%1820.2
SU-2637323827176.06%3532.4
Vz. 551021277873458.82%1636.9
K-91-PT9169283421455.14%1661.0
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8117178411549.57%1502.1
T110E51020076546167.21%1727.5
LT vz. 3833643831353.85%2091.5
M7 Priest35392214143.9%1600.2
MT-25644550492860.13%1611.6
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9262165123059.13%3045.7
AT 15A7116054224160.17%2044.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H59625023148.39%3951.6
Char Futur 49222098132955.93%2301.5
KV-220-25898960250.0%2024.6
T-15068534538258.54%1676.8
Conqueror9191957923956.07%2037.6
Panther II8122555318556.22%1745.8
Tiger II8174257814359.44%2724.7
Valiant5861604757.14%1919.9
E 509202063719558.97%2458.2
Object 7049311099315057.33%3609.9
Type 1 Chi-He45514581877.78%2556.2
Emil I818447055168.63%2595.9
TS-54881026410.0%460.5
T-34-85666537318950.79%1414.0
T-50-26577558540.0%1646.9
T1 Heavy Tank510545921060.0%3361.2
WZ-131784658428056.79%2081.8
Leichttraktor101312100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)47366612100.0%2252.3
T28 Concept712144832744.44%1841.7
105 leFH18B255332811643.75%971.3
AMX 50 B10200954218360.11%1805.4
STA-1811634762343.48%1558.3
KV-85610005529364.52%2315.5
Lorraine 40 t8142667010860.19%1917.2
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm246649020.0%3674.6
T499113455574854.28%1955.6
TNH 105/1000866932620.0%409.5
T29716246609759.79%3014.5
WZ-132877656642359.34%1510.0
Cobra9212189777355.24%2188.4
E 759251070710861.11%3537.7
T-46328126366.67%242.4
IS-3A815319643174.19%1854.7
AMX ELC bis54433932070.0%1637.8
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher811994582532.0%1210.4
BT-221311713551.43%603.9
IS-710215458738362.66%2254.5
Pz.Kpfw. T 1531168210.0%212.5
BZ-17681924109118859.04%2254.4
AMX 13 75710416123565.71%3134.3
M41 Walker Bulldog887653523454.27%1899.0
SMV CC-64 Vipera814658926259.68%1733.1
STB-11012136091136.36%582.8
Centurion Mk. 7/19210662177656.44%2667.1
AT 15811615178549.41%1192.3
Churchill VII68765206358.73%1916.1
Cromwell678649512948.06%1715.6
Cruiser Mk. III3291392966.67%2113.3
KV-1SA5825624333.33%1630.6
TVP T 50/511019187486457.81%1697.2
KV-261093570475.0%2547.5
T2 Light Tank218637212756.69%954.2
Turtle Mk. I8127967517754.24%1302.1
ASTRON Rex 105 mm81763101213760.58%2145.5
Ikv 90 Typ B7115352911553.04%1891.4
Kunze Panzer9196689270852.26%2179.1
AMX 50 1209280662534058.24%3800.0
ST vz. 394288244540.0%911.5
Caernarvon Action X8118764515549.68%1421.2
T-549152556850257.17%1903.4
Kranvagn101768529425.0%858.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J45223802060.0%2265.9
Panzerjäger I23022953100.0%1448.4
M22 Locust34253381631.25%2020.8
T92878658618060.56%1766.7
T-109258364353558.5%3639.4
T26E4 SuperPershing811975966960.87%1724.6
T-12735024577857.69%2951.9
KV-376476671100.0%884.4
Type 64678652827352.01%2483.6
FV4201 Chieftain Proto915717184440.91%1310.3
Achilles610185597062.86%2691.5
T57 Heavy Tank101852569933.33%1217.9
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5411324650.0%1059.9
ARL 4468624035250.0%1532.9
LTTB86385036051.67%1163.9
StuG IV57264981877.78%2721.3
AMX 13 90990062460175.21%1596.2
T-34530023412652.38%750.2
TNH T Vz. 519196986714549.66%1931.2
M47 Iron Arnie81414882540.0%1423.9
FV215b101456839475.0%1138.6
Tiger (P)713087493568.57%2169.9
VK 30.01 (H)57084232437.5%1502.6
Panther710555697060.0%1843.2
Progetto M40 mod. 6510212376212954.26%1844.6
VK 100.01 (P)8122661019158.12%1530.3
Tiger-Maus923931026560.0%1884.1
ELC EVEN 908868793174653.72%1886.4
XM551 Sheridan1014525063253.13%1672.9
AMX 13 577916750117155.34%2075.7
Cruiser Mk. I134322310.0%2050.0
M18 Hellcat6122255451864.29%3313.6
Tortoise9187872220654.37%1667.7
FV1066 Senlac889877449858.23%1812.9
Challenger7152060311766.67%2775.5
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK9185879634548.99%1908.6
T-62A10156961113862.32%1382.6
StuG III Ausf. G5770399117560.09%2582.2
T77839123310.0%81.8
Light Mk. VIC22373218759.77%1493.1
Nashorn6128558713253.79%3217.4
T1 HMC22311443641.67%1307.3
Super Hellcat728215910.0%92.7
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer466741822059.55%2529.9
Waffenträger auf E 10010259254010558.1%2191.6
T92 HMC10190548378657.25%2197.2
56TP81082667650.0%953.5
Chi-Ni2317360966.67%2200.8
Caliban811707493145.16%1260.7
E 257121178767456.38%2016.0
VK 30.01 (P)612566115457.41%3196.0

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved