eu Player Mahnovez


WN8
1481
Recent WN8
1354
(263 Battles)
Winrate
51.86%
Recent WR
49.43%
(263 Battles)
Battles
24125
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 24125 25 33 127 263
Avg Tier 7.03 7.4 7.79 7.65 7.4
Winrate 51.86% 44.0% 36.36% 47.24% 49.43%
Tanks spotted 0.83 0.42 0.42 0.26 0.48
Damage dealt 992.59 1257 1163.79 1122.14 1102.2
Defense points 0.55 0 0.0 0.18 0.16
Avg Experience 647.54 796 796.0 712.0 739.0
WN8 1481 1661 1214 1223 (-1) 1354 (-1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 551565341)
Loaded in 0.59s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 2:38:22 - 27.10.2026 9:53:02)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
T7868271250.0%1160.0
FSV Scheme A71209010.0%1406.0
M10 RBFM510844580.0%2824.0
Object 2611015392922.22%1077.0
G.W. Panther798411100.0%1308.0
ShPTK-TVP 100810711250.0%952.0
105 leFH18B251251020.0%2612.0
M4A1 FL 106125422100.0%2022.0
SU-861161010.0%1530.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Mahnovez.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Mahnovez][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Mahnovez.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
66% (231 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1417
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1405
(20821 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1502
(9283 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1366
(3323 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1278
(3166 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1558
(945 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1278
(4104 Battles)

Tanks (131)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Renault UE 5731791801060.0%518.3
Sexton I32852671625.0%858.4
GSR 3301 Setter75346462142.86%1107.8
T78697971355251.63%1497.7
StuG IV55233796553.85%1446.0
O-I66424619759.79%1088.3
Jagdtiger Prototype8755779366.67%726.6
FSV Scheme A787071916450.61%1310.5
Excelsior565661411954.62%1366.8
M40/M438129155434950.43%1455.3
Char de transition649027310.0%422.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 518119769541052.2%1405.0
TS-589565764062.5%969.5
M5A1 Stuart43243424452.27%1198.9
AMX 13 F3 AM682163838950.13%1213.3
Strv 74679061420053.0%1607.1
M53/M559156873281550.8%1682.7
AMX AC mle. 4676473699846.94%755.5
T1 Cunningham1206371250.0%1444.6
FV38059870566812.5%549.0
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)85493701942.11%672.6
Manticore107126231540.0%565.7
M4A3E8 Sherman669462913154.96%1400.9
XM66F87645562544.0%534.8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8444428540.0%563.5
SU-130PM8132269149952.71%1382.3
M54 Renegade810247201855.56%926.7
M12795850816346.01%1291.4
Löwe8123531220.0%1203.6
Sturer Emil78264518252.44%1143.0
M10 RBFM569263517150.88%1460.1
M2 Light2225365425.0%809.3
M41 Walker Bulldog85355315438.89%800.7
MKA21541821540.0%354.3
Object 261101579730344350.68%1335.9
SU-85I56364952536.0%1175.5
ISU-152K88106071060.0%814.4
G.W. Panther71073771146456.15%1415.1
S35 CA53732852657.69%735.5
M5 Stuart42494556147.54%628.5
MTLS-1G1435198901100.0%3079.7
M2 Medium Tank32313563551.43%897.5
Type T-3453903418552.94%1120.1
Hummel68555985858.62%1442.3
LHMTV85676145442.59%830.4
M4154544525757.89%768.3
Progetto M35 mod. 46812695523138.71%1257.1
Strv S1810775961353.85%965.0
DBV-152101091658560.0%617.7
AMX AC mle. 48846817720.0%186.6
GSOR 100881334677450.0%1180.9
Marder 38T46754922166.67%2423.3
Pz.Sfl. IVc55683445358.49%1347.8
Škoda T 25676160512946.51%1419.8
Cromwell B66496116245.16%1057.1
T3764915546768.66%1580.8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger814216085955.93%1565.4
Type 62756466931950.78%1156.2
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8121556817850.0%1277.7
Bishop54483572850.0%881.9
Marder II3406483757.14%1438.5
Valentine II4389471450.0%1140.8
BT-7 artillery31523862100.0%538.6
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2118245666.67%470.7
LT-432861557017945.25%993.4
Somua SAu 4042512023250.0%546.1
M24E2 Super Chaffee638154716049.38%957.4
Object 274a811467768458.33%1475.6
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2688168223253.88%1597.2
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV912716117347.95%957.4
ShPTK-TVP 1008120866711643.97%1187.5
Char Futur 49981641366.67%823.2
KV-220-2585490015754.78%1739.3
T2 Medium Tank2102821791090.0%15500.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs434845231251.28%1451.1
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105811236695152.94%1330.6
Leopard 11010895761442.86%537.7
M3 Stuart32814542572.0%1468.7
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII667064013144.27%1210.6
P.44 Pantera810046182552.0%1235.7
T-34-85 Rudy67166208749.43%1231.7
M56 Scorpion7100964419150.26%1471.0
ARL V3965983157546.67%1060.3
Leichttraktor1196294333.33%932.5
105 leFH18B25963699138655.99%2113.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque81139785771.43%1217.9
Windhund811155021030.0%847.2
T26E3 Eagle 7715169391100.0%2535.2
ARL 4467646572653.85%1340.2
SFAC 1058200155810.0%1885.3
AMX ELC bis54603878156.79%1802.7
Type 95 Heavy41972503148.39%519.1
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo657848615157.62%1220.4
A43 BP prototype682969211450.88%1198.8
Somua SM81121637333.33%818.5
WZ-13176684692729.63%1256.9
STB-110151410951100.0%1302.5
TNH 105/10008756656560.0%764.4
M446927622258654.49%1784.6
SDP 57 Gowika79106482254.55%1304.2
Lansen C810957121546.67%1178.2
Turtle Mk. I8702619475.0%681.9
King Tiger (Captured)711046511963.16%1718.2
T-50-2647963630653.59%1284.9
59-1663794247055.71%1040.5
Type 5 Ka-Ri813837367251.39%1323.2
T92850955212445.97%830.2
T26E4 SuperPershing8107710292100.0%1193.5
T-1273266413560.0%1065.6
Type 646545547105149.19%1387.0
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058126259931750.47%1432.1
FV2078104263328951.21%1319.3
Churchill III574493523645.76%1523.0
M4A1 Sherman54473585543.64%1197.2
M3 Lee44364331861.11%2078.7
T4995154954647.83%533.2
XM5789545601533.33%557.7
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10353822771.43%337.4
T71 CMCD766648720554.15%1688.9
M4A1 FL 10679663933746.29%1228.6
ELC EVEN 9086555497251.39%1163.3
Semovente M43 Bassotto69276394751.06%1692.4
M18 Hellcat689661936750.14%1591.2
M24 Chaffee53054549647.92%1043.4
B.U.G.I.610536341747.06%1844.0
Nashorn665632811044.55%1067.5
Staghound Mk. III66776153663.89%1255.2
AMX 12 t659558456951.67%1758.8
SU-86907669112554.49%1390.7
E 25799668954747.17%1385.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810127172161949.92%1009.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved