WN8
1745
Recent WN8
2659
(398 Battles)
Winrate
52.26%
Recent WR
52.26%
(398 Battles)
Battles
81071
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 81071 0 21 239 398
Avg Tier 8.44 0.0 10.0 9.72 9.54
Winrate 52.26% 0.0% 42.86% 53.97% 52.26%
Tanks spotted 1.25 0.0 1.43 1.23 1.21
Damage dealt 1592.58 0 3080.67 2455.67 2365.51
Defense points 0.34 0 0.43 0.42 0.26
Avg Experience 640.66 0 926.0 960.0 953.0
WN8 1745 0 2874 2554 (+2) 2659 (+4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 901 0 0 901
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 51.28% 0.0% 0.0% 51.28%
Tanks spotted 0.63 0.0 0.0 0.63
Damage dealt 1445 0 0 1445.0
Defense points 0.65 0.0 0.0 0.65
Avg Experience 539 0 0 539.0
Avg Shots 8.32 0.0 0.0 8.32
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 322 203 55 182
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.92
Winrate 39.44% 51.23% 38.18% 38.46%
Tanks spotted 0.81 0.76 1.42 1.36
Damage dealt 1553 1036 384 1324.0
Defense points 1.92 1.09 0.2 0.28
Avg Experience 597 567 298 490.0
Avg Shots 6.92 6.87 7.62 6.87
(WG Player ID: 597174381)
Loaded in 0.56s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 11:04:02 - 28.10.2026 13:16:00)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/MaestroSkyUA.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=MaestroSkyUA][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/MaestroSkyUA.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 16557 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
48% (145 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2202
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1737
(73098 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
935
(4088 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1216
(6424 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1872
(19011 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1694
(11624 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1841
(29992 Battles)

Tanks (380)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6835637020346.8%434.1
SARL 4242002224955.1%523.1
Charioteer810516903151.61%1075.8
EMIL 19518149975727053.7%1854.9
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar9224611131070.0%2562.3
T110E410234268338454.95%1814.9
T-150656736328252.13%913.1
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro299105837.5%146.9
Jagdpanther711816592661.54%1847.8
FV30464783663844.74%691.5
Object 90710198576746353.35%1561.8
Ashigaru10261484220855.29%2078.9
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10224075172151.04%1598.4
Strv 103B102300657133853.96%1891.2
T-4374533648752.87%574.7
Kampfpanzer 50 t9214585343556.32%2118.0
50TP prototyp81653757560.0%1741.3
Leo787943525745.14%1320.2
BZ-79113552106613953.24%2564.6
Jagdpanzer E 909239193022254.95%2253.8
Windhund818728328855.68%2187.6
FV230 Canopener10276899722756.83%2425.3
L-602511443948.72%97.7
Hummel661027021143.6%766.7
Kampfpanzer 671025539743253.13%2209.0
Panhard AMD 178B636638511854.24%1032.3
Strv S18160164747648.32%1901.9
Strv 7465263958860.23%1052.0
Vickers Medium Mk. III31018650.0%135.9
Durendal1026387979946.46%1900.4
FV4005 Stage II102038667134052.61%1621.6
Vz. 63P11323010406253.23%2448.9
Forest Spirit8197294711957.14%2413.2
Type 4 Heavy9131450459549.75%1167.5
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9169853118148.62%1463.0
Ho-Ri 310253675340058.25%1944.3
Patton the Tank919821026666.67%2802.6
T145500442250.0%1041.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2211321225.0%0.3
KV-4868238518346.99%623.0
A-2058616810840.74%29.7
T-2841501694847.92%282.2
Tiger 131668044845651.1%1076.8
AT 8644233314353.85%676.5
Škoda T 509172660117452.87%1648.9
H39250210074755.32%2660.6
Type 638178498537553.33%2269.8
IS-M879842520944.02%757.0
Crusader 5.5-in. SP772054218752.94%948.9
AMX 50 Foch B10216066724653.25%1631.3
T56 GMC3861611526.67%29.1
Ikv 103540026612646.83%913.3
Strv K9205291623458.55%2314.1
Saryuda9253310018860.23%2479.3
Pvlvv fm/422142269250.0%482.7
Ares 90 C113294107421256.6%2904.8
M10 RBFM58314381050.0%1990.7
Object 777 Version II9177670712750.39%1704.0
E 65 Zwilling82310117429757.58%2604.0
AMX ELC bis526231711749.57%826.7
AMX 383831901560.0%185.2
LTP367106742.86%65.7
Sav m/4341581572236.36%164.3
AMX 13 757670535149952.7%1588.7
Ho-Ri 19209974511149.55%1879.5
M-V-Y10215077742050.71%1733.4
AMX 50 Foch (155)10239072333652.38%1936.9
Char Murat921159417856.41%2234.9
T2 Light Tank2170375757.14%751.6
T 55A9154566944051.82%1527.1
Pz.Kpfw. 558215910853154.84%2317.3
Ikv 90 Typ B789646920155.22%1434.6
Caernarvon Action X8121265022148.42%1469.4
M-III-Y813449154060.0%1519.5
Ikv 723113156633.33%72.4
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)368942832.14%3.5
T-34519123027753.07%377.1
P.43 bis67394688248.78%1459.7
Birch Gun41731795149.02%504.2
Black Rock11236096811752.99%1609.5
Chieftain/T95811737007646.05%1668.6
leKpz M 41 90 mm0013510.0%0.0
Tiger-Maus9224196522460.27%2395.0
Semovente M43 Bassotto610124923455.88%1813.5
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2919828824761.7%1896.5
T25/2766836922050.91%839.9
T1 HMC247102250.0%105.9
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559104057878846.32%953.6
Vickers Mk. E Type B2781211346.15%124.2
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza920747369453.19%2201.7
AMX ELC 901623928810.0%308.9
Nergal8203010277258.33%2667.8
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)8186495416259.88%2645.2
AT 7782743713639.71%908.3
Jagdtiger918406962138.1%1534.3
Type 7110258293427359.34%2179.5
UDES 0381631565297754.25%2197.0
Gryphon1028219255253.85%2295.0
AMX M4 mle. 5410202573319750.76%1538.0
TS-581770860150956.66%2147.0
Ferdinand813456732454.17%1368.3
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2731832272.73%380.4
STK-2113534109113152.67%2582.5
Löwe814558831070.0%2042.9
Manticore101190763128353.62%1522.2
BZ-58-29200685810651.89%1880.2
Type 5 Heavy10174358817546.86%1171.0
CS-6310224979277654.51%2140.9
T675541389344952.68%1340.2
P.43 ter79024274037.5%1283.1
FV229 Contender920779481741.18%1895.2
SDP 58 Kilana8180810554776.6%2717.9
SU-1823058520.0%3.1
Strv 103-09177452656050.36%1700.9
Object 705A10183760132048.13%1391.0
G.W. Panther7830382120051.08%1057.3
K-91-PT922089499957.58%2486.6
Conqueror916407769052.22%1440.3
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82014106722055.91%3097.7
Object 26010252386222052.27%1897.9
IS-410292110548556.47%2737.2
Object 27710197867022552.44%1671.7
Hotchkiss EBR738238016350.31%701.6
Type 689171010011681.25%1432.7
Marder 38T43352835060.0%896.8
Pz.Sfl. IVc539120922136.65%646.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4932126747.76%119.8
FV217 Badger10233972254549.72%1767.0
Škoda T 24534929810358.25%965.4
Bishop54133154839.58%738.4
Pz.Sfl. IC470153250.0%114.3
Sturmpanzer II434020011948.74%1098.5
Object 452K10270189318248.9%2302.9
SDP wz 66 Grom8195288339656.31%2451.2
Sturmpanzer I Bison31611453560.0%506.6
Object 268 Version 410221971426154.41%1768.5
M751982207142.25%530.2
Bisonte C458184993764857.56%2337.4
IS790046634953.58%1253.9
LT vz. 3831141531850.0%298.8
T309161253167249.55%1413.2
Maus1025939768956.18%2086.4
T2 Medium Tank202210.0%0.0
VK 168.01 (P)8130261882751.51%1605.5
Durchbruchswagen 241561582638.46%168.5
AMX 4041492033958.97%493.7
M-VI-Y912886823650.0%1154.1
Leichttraktor1501222152.38%103.5
WZ-111-1G FT8139352223447.44%1561.1
Fauteur11272595612349.59%1774.1
Felice921968764845.83%2421.9
MTLS-1G1431972193450.0%670.6
WZ-120-1G FT81438708666.67%1854.2
FV4025 Contriver113394109511256.25%2499.9
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)10239886833453.89%2118.8
T-1038156575231453.18%1962.5
Emil I8112760023948.54%1258.7
TNH 105/1000812728344856.25%1621.1
Type T-3453663632650.0%1036.7
KJPZ TIII Jäger926279584454.55%2631.0
60G FT54862795844.83%994.6
AMX 50 120915447753455.88%1424.6
ST vz. 3941972063148.39%471.8
M8A142102098846.59%366.8
King Tiger (Captured)7107038010.0%992.7
KV-85658937517350.29%988.2
T-34 shielded54373961225.0%895.9
O-Ni779442236949.32%927.0
TS-691873659922.22%1510.3
T-109129147879346.15%1169.0
SMV CC-678127063010851.85%1457.8
T26E3 Eagle 775627033100.0%783.4
Loyd Gun Carriage24095650.0%92.2
Churchill III5527549366.67%1265.7
M-VII-Y92411104410156.44%2118.3
Jagdpanzer E 10010250172475851.19%1931.3
IS-273694581100.0%414.9
Rinoceronte10216069040749.39%1686.1
StuG III Ausf. G516917411945.38%164.2
Nashorn651127020845.67%680.5
Renault UE 5731391392740.74%196.6
Ikv 65 Alt II669535614747.62%1245.3
T803113248109911555.65%2411.1
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t866548629450.0%1249.1
UDES 15/16102159707184053.42%1868.5
AT 253692777150.7%768.7
M5A1 Stuart41622342259.09%508.6
AMX 13 F3 AM661335510446.15%839.2
Executor11289293746355.08%2369.7
Lorraine 50 t919308585543.64%2124.1
T1 Cunningham18811360.0%313.1
Stridsyxa8183910721384.62%2001.0
Prototipo Standard B9183761537653.99%1902.5
45TP Habicha7675482742.86%670.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31561982556.0%423.5
T959199565083654.9%1911.2
Sexton II3921424052.5%237.1
Strv fm/21158146450.0%126.6
SU-101813035737657.89%1527.0
Sturer Emil777546720154.23%1096.1
M2 Light21262223259.38%457.8
Type 2597 Chi-Ha31451882250.0%395.8
Versuchspanzer 579243310315350.94%2279.2
T-34-2G FT780646314650.0%1059.8
Type 97 Chi-Ha31381711353.85%365.9
MKA2105173850.0%211.8
TVP T 50/5110206771990652.54%1970.3
StuG IV53272335745.61%602.2
Pz.Kpfw. II214121210144.55%442.5
VK 16.02 Leopard519825117842.7%436.7
Valentine AT42091962552.0%474.9
43 M. Toldi III395169250.0%309.8
GSOR the TANK919849094557.78%2466.0
SDP 57 Gowika7864513933.33%799.2
60TP Lewandowskiego10238679842754.1%2022.5
Brennos8171910582080.0%2287.8
AE Phase I9191979955357.14%1962.5
IS-2-II8158876621855.05%2180.8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8148857618047.22%1531.6
Pz.Sfl. IVb415395616.67%201.9
Grille 15102340604319252.69%1943.4
T1E621899666.67%244.7
Marder II32091702236.36%481.4
Leopard 110207275076355.96%1828.3
T3 HMC2134182922.22%391.6
BZ-751024698889949.49%1899.3
Concept No. 510212573158953.14%1808.9
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2231002650.0%82.8
UDES 169170557030050.67%1758.8
Konštrukta T-34/100776640833146.83%1088.1
FV4004 Conway920617236251.61%1892.5
Object 274a8105868421347.89%1199.9
FV420289506135651.79%1181.2
T28 Prototype8116747835151.0%1289.8
T-54 first prototype81016570520.0%1074.8
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2851152343.48%306.4
M7 Priest31511701464.29%415.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51331552236.36%64.6
Char Futur 49207079752754.46%2191.2
25TP KSUST II52051961533.33%227.1
KV-220-25132213021100.0%3483.3
Type 97 Te-Ke283125666.67%388.4
Taschenratte113226112616854.76%2421.2
SU-8551741866952.17%236.7
7TP23053281100.0%1363.4
T-34-85630927627650.72%432.9
P.44 Pantera8126254443352.42%1803.8
T1 Heavy59534781050.0%2239.5
M56 Scorpion712867075251.92%2278.0
ARL V3966803827455.41%1222.9
T28 Concept79154766848.53%1217.5
Heavy Tank No. VI69829021100.0%1969.7
Chi-To SP716239175444.44%2292.0
Type 95 Heavy42052085052.0%557.7
Lorraine 155 mle. 51897457319450.0%1016.7
STB-1102037713106450.94%1765.2
Convert. Medium Tank T3321014110.0%371.9
T-50-2652359911057.27%1604.0
FV225 Collector9249110203056.67%2269.0
Rambo916119301258.33%1641.3
Fantôme9245110091553.33%2949.3
KV-3789643260350.25%1173.6
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058167480566051.97%2110.5
T7 Combat Car21799220.0%766.1
O-I Experimental545130313850.0%758.3
T57 Heavy10259483821750.69%2062.6
TNH T Vz. 519228610238855.68%2639.1
WZ-131G FT66323767247.22%947.4
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10250282417353.76%2063.5
AMX 13 (FL 11)539712721100.0%1583.5
M4A1 FL 1069707291154.55%1843.2
ELC EVEN 90880492331358.47%1974.6
M18 Hellcat644530432650.92%653.1
M24 Chaffee51112162846.43%156.3
SU-130PM8190586448149.9%2316.5
Object 2839740637250.0%510.4
Alecto41691793452.94%319.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31141851952.63%299.9
Super Hellcat71258820666.67%1983.3
Panhard EBR 105101066684241853.06%1313.8
Chi-Ni22964123100.0%1829.1
M3 Lee42131401926.32%496.1
BT-74701164452.27%124.3
53TP Markowskiego810277014946.94%1029.0
AC 1 Sentinel41992461850.0%513.6
O-I660236512845.31%923.2
MS-11441012100.0%261.0
Excelsior5411356650.0%702.3
Type 91 Heavy31791981855.56%571.4
IS-381039486100847.92%1125.7
NC 70 Błyskawica10227772711947.06%1681.2
M3 Stuart31131321127.27%199.0
AMX AC mle. 4677553613050.0%910.0
Ho-Ri 2814377575457.41%1804.3
Progetto C50 mod. 669179467710664.15%1986.4
T288124953116045.0%1252.8
Strv m/4254372733831.58%1023.6
ShPTK-TVP 1008174586194753.85%2197.6
AMX 50 10084657282100.0%443.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10196670041151.82%1785.4
M54 Renegade8155277445355.19%1819.7
M16/43 Sahariano3388304425.0%1070.2
Jagdpanzer IV638627411445.61%504.2
Super Conqueror10199475037956.2%1674.0
T71 DA7355416633.33%426.5
KV-1539128818151.38%732.3
S35 CA5861441837.5%2107.0
T110E310208059515250.0%1492.0
M5 Stuart4952197347.95%75.6
Renault NC-31110511320.0%323.8
M2 Medium Tank32021971060.0%710.8
Kolohousenka102520.0%0.0
Valiant544539610.0%756.7
DBV-152103189875110654.61%2514.5
T-45201610.0%0.0
AMX AC mle. 488135658611955.46%1576.3
Emil II9148859729450.0%1410.3
Škoda T 25662043067447.92%1190.8
O-Ho883843528450.7%864.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9123959239551.14%1307.8
14TP4283306875.0%1090.2
T110E51028059829553.68%2610.5
Projet Louis99297151735.29%1114.3
Object 7059138053322350.67%1228.7
OCP Peacekeeper9213110171861.11%2315.8
BT-7 artillery3120174933.33%189.2
FV224 Chopper71679956944.44%2653.3
Somua SAu 4044293051258.33%1206.9
M24E2 Super Chaffee6489608650.0%1495.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 50787644013341.35%926.2
Vz. 5510261088343852.74%2257.3
SMV CC-5679025913050.0%1179.1
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41512044141.46%303.2
50TP Tyszkiewicza911276893354.55%973.9
TS-54816767071060.0%2073.9
Panhard EBR 90949253115253.95%622.3
Somua S353238243540.0%468.1
Panzerjäger I23490560.0%163.5
Lorraine 40 t8163286019256.77%2359.2
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791467550616.67%1102.9
Cobra9157874117648.86%1441.2
T-4631552081968.42%729.6
T-26281123944.44%192.5
Ares 90102688101013760.58%2616.4
BT-22911081931.58%183.4
T-2931982213158.06%654.2
IS-710160955013844.93%1156.4
Somua SM810335642934.48%765.5
Hirschkäfer11320389331753.31%2727.7
AMR 35227423820.0%1219.9
KV-1SA577945210.0%1201.7
TS-60917228082751.85%1679.8
Kunze Panzer9197685627956.63%2348.1
TT-130M921869251050.0%2255.1
Vz. 60S Dravec103272108713457.46%2777.5
M6A2E18137776214854.73%1646.8
Concept 1B9215393229760.94%1955.3
Vickers MBT Mk. 310250476551353.8%2453.2
Kranvagn10190965731951.1%1528.9
Renault Otsu1105134650.0%309.9
4TP175245366.67%339.8
Grille551025032246.89%1043.4
G.W. Tiger (P)8120159555550.45%1540.7
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2701111050.0%111.6
AMX 50 Foch917116596743.28%1438.2
Chimera816001053666.67%1733.0
IS-3A Peregrine8170088735752.94%1965.7
P.4354653557456.76%1514.4
Progetto M40 mod. 65102106644152450.39%1788.0
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10268085744357.56%2233.8
Vz. 68 Squall885976627053.33%1620.3
Primo Victoria893933120.0%833.1
Object 263916446172365.22%1515.1
SDP 44 Burza6942796875.0%1884.1
Light Mk. VIC21108340.0%311.0
AMX 12 t627732720351.23%596.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer415216416951.48%253.5
56TP8174591621158.29%2213.3
UDES 14 Alt 58118551618351.37%1533.9
Renault FT AC21419130.0%317.3

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved