| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20976 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Avg Tier | 8.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Damage dealt | 1876.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 3396.5 | 3396.5 |
| Defense points | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 799.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 1145.0 | 1145.0 |
| WN8 | 2174 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 261 (+2) | 261 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 424 | 0 | 0 | 424 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.77% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.77% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Damage dealt | 2042 | 0 | 0 | 2042.0 |
| Defense points | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.12 |
| Avg Experience | 927 | 0 | 0 | 927.0 |
| Avg Shots | 10.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.39 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1229 | 469 | 0 | 231 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.31 |
| Winrate | 51.26% | 48.19% | 0.0% | 49.35% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.93 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 1.08 |
| Damage dealt | 1955 | 1258 | 0 | 1940.0 |
| Defense points | 1.48 | 0.72 | 0.0 | 0.93 |
| Avg Experience | 797 | 662 | 0 | 782.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.52 | 6.88 | 0.0 | 9.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=MaMMoN][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/MaMMoN.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 828 | 459 | 1 | 0.0% | 1104.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 159 | 224 | 21 | 61.9% | 583.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1928 | 1023 | 36 | 55.56% | 2762.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2570 | 894 | 92 | 56.52% | 2424.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 3331 | 1117 | 95 | 55.79% | 2777.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1150 | 693 | 74 | 41.89% | 1432.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2180 | 943 | 73 | 50.68% | 2174.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1851 | 1018 | 60 | 46.67% | 2501.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2688 | 1085 | 46 | 69.57% | 2891.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 2420 | 1722 | 1 | 100.0% | 6469.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3406 | 1016 | 73 | 52.05% | 2987.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1288 | 752 | 69 | 59.42% | 1313.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 974 | 715 | 22 | 45.45% | 1734.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1403 | 799 | 75 | 53.33% | 1709.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3114 | 837 | 103 | 52.43% | 2458.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2174 | 1001 | 80 | 55.0% | 2297.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3284 | 989 | 215 | 57.21% | 3027.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1468 | 905 | 93 | 60.22% | 1847.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1299 | 892 | 51 | 58.82% | 1578.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1365 | 662 | 475 | 48.21% | 1244.9 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1134 | 722 | 25 | 48.0% | 1139.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 558 | 552 | 21 | 71.43% | 1854.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 917 | 803 | 3 | 66.67% | 1146.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3612 | 1110 | 39 | 56.41% | 2802.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2244 | 1145 | 52 | 71.15% | 2517.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1682 | 848 | 91 | 57.14% | 1651.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1752 | 830 | 115 | 51.3% | 1806.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1158 | 802 | 224 | 48.21% | 1347.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 463 | 386 | 124 | 52.42% | 815.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2652 | 946 | 59 | 59.32% | 2456.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1163 | 753 | 62 | 50.0% | 1513.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1726 | 702 | 50 | 46.0% | 2224.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 872 | 590 | 76 | 53.95% | 1693.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2313 | 890 | 40 | 60.0% | 2210.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 825 | 659 | 6 | 50.0% | 2634.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2096 | 970 | 404 | 58.42% | 3053.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2670 | 995 | 100 | 64.0% | 2798.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1358 | 801 | 65 | 52.31% | 1654.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3328 | 1116 | 69 | 55.07% | 3380.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 863 | 753 | 42 | 59.52% | 1384.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 434 | 278 | 31 | 64.52% | 1232.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1710 | 895 | 8 | 50.0% | 1999.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1084 | 538 | 9 | 77.78% | 1657.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1513 | 560 | 2 | 50.0% | 2024.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1130 | 716 | 40 | 62.5% | 1756.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3252 | 1085 | 558 | 59.68% | 2738.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2995 | 958 | 49 | 65.31% | 2732.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 841 | 703 | 61 | 57.38% | 1422.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3449 | 1058 | 430 | 60.23% | 3453.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3237 | 812 | 104 | 64.42% | 3201.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2914 | 817 | 28 | 71.43% | 2757.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2204 | 704 | 46 | 56.52% | 2120.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1292 | 751 | 33 | 54.55% | 996.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1068 | 723 | 42 | 45.24% | 1975.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4055 | 1249 | 52 | 67.31% | 3048.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 690 | 510 | 39 | 48.72% | 1360.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2341 | 1248 | 5 | 100.0% | 2926.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1845 | 620 | 387 | 51.94% | 1478.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 697 | 628 | 9 | 77.78% | 2651.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2828 | 956 | 116 | 56.9% | 2300.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2412 | 980 | 45 | 55.56% | 2489.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1404 | 857 | 65 | 50.77% | 1686.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 237 | 320 | 25 | 72.0% | 827.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1152 | 674 | 72 | 47.22% | 1379.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3195 | 1012 | 27 | 48.15% | 2455.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3275 | 1024 | 108 | 65.74% | 3080.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1503 | 797 | 42 | 50.0% | 1800.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 978 | 572 | 48 | 62.5% | 1863.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3095 | 1095 | 111 | 63.96% | 2951.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2690 | 1158 | 43 | 58.14% | 2896.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2844 | 977 | 216 | 58.8% | 2630.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1259 | 404 | 28 | 32.14% | 898.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 502 | 251 | 54 | 40.74% | 622.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1830 | 959 | 520 | 56.15% | 2697.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3508 | 987 | 282 | 62.06% | 3383.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 823 | 411 | 180 | 47.78% | 1035.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2740 | 774 | 26 | 46.15% | 2455.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 250 | 265 | 41 | 58.54% | 684.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1156 | 679 | 47 | 42.55% | 1427.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1289 | 833 | 64 | 50.0% | 1920.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 984 | 716 | 24 | 58.33% | 2214.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 856 | 629 | 24 | 41.67% | 1600.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 226 | 184 | 3 | 33.33% | 219.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2547 | 901 | 79 | 50.63% | 2548.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 950 | 743 | 14 | 57.14% | 2032.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1129 | 838 | 47 | 59.57% | 1646.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2340 | 638 | 66 | 50.0% | 1851.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1421 | 835 | 107 | 52.34% | 1732.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 314 | 366 | 54 | 55.56% | 737.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 779 | 423 | 149 | 55.03% | 1425.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1974 | 960 | 95 | 48.42% | 2573.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1717 | 770 | 57 | 50.88% | 1761.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2822 | 812 | 26 | 46.15% | 2065.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2161 | 855 | 38 | 60.53% | 3259.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 639 | 612 | 9 | 77.78% | 1982.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2200 | 694 | 57 | 47.37% | 1674.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 488 | 323 | 70 | 44.29% | 767.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 730 | 630 | 48 | 45.83% | 809.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1804 | 795 | 1457 | 53.67% | 2235.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2956 | 948 | 208 | 61.54% | 2621.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 205 | 240 | 48 | 47.92% | 754.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2271 | 721 | 237 | 47.26% | 2079.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3165 | 1033 | 364 | 62.09% | 3200.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2537 | 871 | 80 | 48.75% | 2463.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1840 | 1033 | 27 | 66.67% | 2560.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3155 | 924 | 213 | 59.15% | 2890.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 920 | 545 | 192 | 52.6% | 1182.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2353 | 1099 | 737 | 57.8% | 2795.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1711 | 865 | 85 | 51.76% | 1621.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2830 | 1027 | 102 | 65.69% | 2576.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 459 | 365 | 133 | 54.89% | 1069.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1715 | 1009 | 49 | 57.14% | 2426.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2345 | 860 | 122 | 54.92% | 2170.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 193 | 219 | 49 | 42.86% | 494.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 732 | 361 | 13 | 69.23% | 2772.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 885 | 387 | 7 | 57.14% | 826.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 344 | 417 | 48 | 45.83% | 1223.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2782 | 1041 | 34 | 58.82% | 2420.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1426 | 724 | 2 | 0.0% | 2572.8 |
| IS | 7 | 990 | 694 | 85 | 50.59% | 1268.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1933 | 913 | 26 | 50.0% | 2174.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 858 | 703 | 25 | 48.0% | 1294.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2850 | 940 | 267 | 54.68% | 2524.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1192 | 860 | 67 | 49.25% | 1392.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1834 | 975 | 70 | 65.71% | 1791.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2176 | 959 | 55 | 61.82% | 2144.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 860 | 721 | 53 | 45.28% | 894.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1240 | 824 | 49 | 51.02% | 1432.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2648 | 845 | 320 | 53.13% | 2418.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3352 | 1122 | 46 | 60.87% | 2432.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2033 | 921 | 62 | 53.23% | 2058.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2640 | 946 | 68 | 61.76% | 2348.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2914 | 928 | 31 | 54.84% | 2417.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1770 | 924 | 90 | 60.0% | 1823.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 98 | 291 | 1 | 0.0% | 227.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1290 | 819 | 73 | 53.42% | 1564.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3545 | 1229 | 54 | 64.81% | 2503.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 428 | 278 | 107 | 57.94% | 1044.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1801 | 859 | 88 | 44.32% | 1686.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 131 | 241 | 13 | 53.85% | 422.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2709 | 705 | 48 | 45.83% | 2052.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1828 | 1024 | 5 | 60.0% | 2153.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 656 | 437 | 212 | 56.13% | 1398.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1073 | 718 | 56 | 46.43% | 1295.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 915 | 470 | 18 | 44.44% | 1876.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1283 | 950 | 23 | 69.57% | 1807.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 890 | 984 | 3 | 100.0% | 2894.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2700 | 846 | 159 | 52.2% | 2462.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1614 | 1016 | 40 | 62.5% | 2519.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1226 | 437 | 28 | 32.14% | 1208.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1159 | 817 | 14 | 64.29% | 2512.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 916 | 872 | 44 | 52.27% | 1467.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1030 | 762 | 46 | 54.35% | 1293.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 173 | 271 | 97 | 57.73% | 1284.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2772 | 1097 | 70 | 65.71% | 3371.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1789 | 868 | 123 | 47.97% | 1757.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 173 | 135 | 1 | 0.0% | 619.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 375 | 348 | 145 | 54.48% | 1294.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1335 | 873 | 32 | 56.25% | 2118.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1706 | 845 | 20 | 35.0% | 2070.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 204 | 189 | 3 | 33.33% | 856.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 224 | 224 | 23 | 56.52% | 568.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 569 | 502 | 182 | 53.3% | 1171.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2718 | 945 | 168 | 56.55% | 2686.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 857 | 655 | 21 | 52.38% | 1605.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1775 | 914 | 68 | 54.41% | 1968.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 3412 | 2399 | 1 | 100.0% | 12292.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 711 | 941 | 16 | 75.0% | 1801.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2075 | 826 | 17 | 47.06% | 2268.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1590 | 733 | 75 | 42.67% | 1420.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3566 | 1069 | 27 | 48.15% | 2611.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1200 | 690 | 105 | 40.0% | 1062.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2987 | 984 | 206 | 55.34% | 2940.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 445 | 546 | 24 | 45.83% | 1185.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3298 | 1108 | 72 | 69.44% | 2711.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 880 | 481 | 61 | 55.74% | 1368.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1391 | 809 | 62 | 51.61% | 1297.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2699 | 1034 | 81 | 55.56% | 3328.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 279 | 346 | 121 | 56.2% | 1193.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1946 | 1151 | 8 | 75.0% | 3250.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3429 | 881 | 2 | 50.0% | 2360.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1828 | 1188 | 5 | 100.0% | 2455.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1040 | 784 | 60 | 60.0% | 1443.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 325 | 414 | 89 | 50.56% | 786.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1294 | 805 | 55 | 49.09% | 1744.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2547 | 975 | 57 | 54.39% | 2524.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 671 | 461 | 263 | 50.19% | 941.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2366 | 929 | 31 | 64.52% | 2592.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 506 | 384 | 146 | 55.48% | 1561.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1004 | 514 | 274 | 56.2% | 1818.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1090 | 694 | 154 | 47.4% | 1162.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1041 | 531 | 351 | 56.7% | 1496.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 314 | 238 | 9 | 44.44% | 634.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1863 | 1074 | 67 | 65.67% | 2695.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 912 | 694 | 20 | 50.0% | 1557.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1845 | 1012 | 95 | 57.89% | 2775.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1786 | 967 | 38 | 57.89% | 2649.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1060 | 652 | 21 | 33.33% | 1354.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3801 | 1160 | 50 | 54.0% | 2687.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2086 | 942 | 90 | 55.56% | 2322.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 940 | 654 | 26 | 61.54% | 1089.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2355 | 983 | 23 | 69.57% | 2075.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 603 | 422 | 11 | 27.27% | 2082.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 563 | 732 | 307 | 53.42% | 1052.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 240 | 331 | 78 | 48.72% | 986.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1876 | 882 | 50 | 42.0% | 2295.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3124 | 1054 | 47 | 65.96% | 3242.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1899 | 919 | 61 | 55.74% | 2250.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 765 | 641 | 21 | 57.14% | 1536.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 691 | 765 | 144 | 47.22% | 1282.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1696 | 841 | 77 | 50.65% | 1604.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1452 | 512 | 76 | 44.74% | 1219.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2157 | 873 | 98 | 48.98% | 1985.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1287 | 757 | 244 | 52.87% | 1672.6 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2210 | 967 | 76 | 52.63% | 2545.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 905 | 551 | 22 | 45.45% | 1518.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1397 | 564 | 365 | 47.67% | 1426.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 501 | 444 | 99 | 48.48% | 1278.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1511 | 830 | 82 | 53.66% | 1508.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 763 | 522 | 27 | 33.33% | 1012.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1941 | 1036 | 34 | 52.94% | 2354.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2393 | 1149 | 13 | 61.54% | 2743.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3167 | 942 | 240 | 60.0% | 3003.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 547 | 522 | 14 | 57.14% | 791.5 |