| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12107 | 2 | 2 | 88 | 133 |
| Avg Tier | 8.76 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 9.66 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.25% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 56.82% | 57.89% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.94 | 1.08 |
| Damage dealt | 1700.21 | 2349 | 2349.0 | 2312.92 | 2385.31 |
| Defense points | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 731.54 | 967 | 967.0 | 907.0 | 918.0 |
| WN8 | 1710 | 1587 | 1940 | 2233 (+4) | 2258 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | 19 | 0 | 15 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.03 |
| Winrate | 45.0% | 57.89% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.45 | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.93 |
| Damage dealt | 1658 | 1235 | 0 | 1647.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 691 | 783 | 0 | 596.0 |
| Avg Shots | 5.85 | 7.37 | 0.0 | 6.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2349 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1587.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Ma3ON][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Ma3ON.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 370 | 300 | 4 | 50.0% | 725.4 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 827 | 621 | 56 | 41.07% | 1474.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1708 | 1016 | 22 | 59.09% | 2345.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1684 | 869 | 31 | 51.61% | 2193.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1138 | 747 | 30 | 50.0% | 2035.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 815 | 597 | 7 | 57.14% | 1566.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1779 | 1124 | 10 | 60.0% | 3387.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1747 | 862 | 120 | 58.33% | 1801.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1039 | 799 | 28 | 53.57% | 1868.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 608 | 611 | 83 | 42.17% | 1023.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1268 | 691 | 45 | 46.67% | 1326.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2305 | 721 | 680 | 54.12% | 1726.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2389 | 957 | 24 | 50.0% | 2432.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2052 | 998 | 10 | 50.0% | 2933.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 103 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 815 | 437 | 127 | 53.54% | 1537.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 200 | 216 | 3 | 33.33% | 340.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1249 | 611 | 50 | 48.0% | 1261.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1853 | 1202 | 7 | 85.71% | 2721.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1406 | 687 | 7 | 42.86% | 892.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1074 | 606 | 4 | 25.0% | 4326.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1486 | 780 | 10 | 40.0% | 2078.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1530 | 812 | 63 | 52.38% | 1957.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 245 | 379 | 8 | 50.0% | 738.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1283 | 742 | 13 | 46.15% | 1200.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1900 | 807 | 29 | 44.83% | 1635.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 916 | 536 | 124 | 43.55% | 882.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1275 | 495 | 20 | 50.0% | 1497.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 839 | 471 | 9 | 22.22% | 1036.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1901 | 961 | 40 | 50.0% | 2598.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1413 | 678 | 103 | 48.54% | 1418.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 717 | 695 | 17 | 58.82% | 1831.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2061 | 694 | 47 | 48.94% | 1325.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1292 | 769 | 14 | 50.0% | 1779.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 144 | 247 | 20 | 30.0% | 616.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1730 | 813 | 91 | 48.35% | 1825.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1494 | 1110 | 17 | 70.59% | 2559.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1413 | 655 | 87 | 41.38% | 1424.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1515 | 825 | 66 | 50.0% | 1739.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1544 | 657 | 16 | 31.25% | 1283.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1193 | 726 | 4 | 75.0% | 1366.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1349 | 747 | 13 | 38.46% | 1317.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2249 | 834 | 128 | 50.78% | 1622.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1989 | 793 | 47 | 55.32% | 1692.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1744 | 934 | 22 | 59.09% | 2367.6 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1505 | 813 | 2 | 50.0% | 1482.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2080 | 710 | 52 | 44.23% | 1617.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1794 | 1005 | 6 | 50.0% | 2787.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1522 | 1048 | 8 | 50.0% | 3965.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1089 | 745 | 38 | 60.53% | 1476.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 0 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 896 | 509 | 20 | 40.0% | 1019.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2442 | 718 | 151 | 49.67% | 1707.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 730 | 662 | 9 | 66.67% | 1294.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2575 | 1005 | 48 | 62.5% | 2341.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2047 | 899 | 44 | 47.73% | 2342.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1141 | 696 | 22 | 54.55% | 1699.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 105 | 111 | 2 | 0.0% | 136.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1868 | 807 | 43 | 46.51% | 2061.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1885 | 726 | 206 | 50.0% | 1565.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 550 | 391 | 57 | 47.37% | 1065.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1232 | 735 | 36 | 36.11% | 2093.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 599 | 546 | 4 | 50.0% | 1323.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1963 | 764 | 158 | 50.0% | 1539.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2291 | 719 | 130 | 48.46% | 1639.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1933 | 850 | 22 | 40.91% | 1700.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 989 | 1027 | 23 | 73.91% | 1706.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1438 | 761 | 11 | 45.45% | 1739.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 646 | 483 | 12 | 33.33% | 789.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 168 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 296.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 303 | 348 | 37 | 59.46% | 1381.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1413 | 811 | 87 | 56.32% | 1712.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1558 | 800 | 26 | 46.15% | 1496.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 614 | 751 | 28 | 53.57% | 1132.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2158 | 789 | 171 | 46.2% | 1767.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1153 | 754 | 26 | 53.85% | 1234.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1835 | 886 | 65 | 60.0% | 1719.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 382 | 369 | 33 | 51.52% | 526.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1606 | 837 | 211 | 50.71% | 2124.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1158 | 526 | 14 | 42.86% | 999.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2204 | 780 | 294 | 48.3% | 1756.3 |
| IS | 7 | 832 | 454 | 50 | 38.0% | 929.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1044 | 766 | 21 | 76.19% | 1541.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2120 | 924 | 49 | 51.02% | 2327.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2044 | 875 | 26 | 57.69% | 2593.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 687 | 327 | 1 | 0.0% | 974.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1899 | 950 | 7 | 57.14% | 1932.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1977 | 904 | 59 | 55.93% | 2010.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1856 | 755 | 70 | 60.0% | 1541.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 713 | 677 | 13 | 76.92% | 1953.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 718 | 425 | 11 | 27.27% | 1174.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1929 | 1389 | 2 | 100.0% | 3615.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1475 | 683 | 415 | 51.57% | 1713.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1865 | 667 | 97 | 54.64% | 1646.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1990 | 571 | 219 | 41.55% | 1457.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 714 | 684 | 4 | 50.0% | 1262.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1485 | 910 | 31 | 61.29% | 2064.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1436 | 762 | 31 | 61.29% | 1577.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2209 | 793 | 104 | 51.92% | 2002.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2012 | 902 | 9 | 66.67% | 1503.7 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 159 | 138 | 3 | 66.67% | 698.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1577 | 701 | 222 | 48.65% | 1422.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2186 | 618 | 411 | 47.69% | 1547.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2808 | 1021 | 30 | 66.67% | 1925.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1707 | 770 | 374 | 50.0% | 1968.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 405 | 338 | 2 | 50.0% | 769.9 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2041 | 819 | 88 | 57.95% | 1863.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2152 | 844 | 171 | 53.22% | 1949.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2627 | 1030 | 26 | 65.38% | 2212.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1898 | 704 | 77 | 45.45% | 1547.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1210 | 771 | 12 | 50.0% | 1572.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 467 | 485 | 20 | 35.0% | 1146.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1045 | 729 | 57 | 49.12% | 1368.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 107 | 232 | 8 | 50.0% | 248.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1674 | 815 | 34 | 52.94% | 1732.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 689 | 717 | 148 | 57.43% | 1340.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 999 | 731 | 24 | 58.33% | 1699.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2541 | 916 | 96 | 60.42% | 2254.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1363 | 827 | 9 | 55.56% | 1827.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 20 | 130 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.5 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1150 | 569 | 6 | 33.33% | 1864.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1301 | 663 | 88 | 46.59% | 1255.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 820 | 656 | 6 | 66.67% | 1826.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1287 | 890 | 4 | 50.0% | 2991.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 930 | 626 | 34 | 58.82% | 1341.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1576 | 827 | 6 | 50.0% | 1408.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1841 | 745 | 5 | 20.0% | 1832.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1057 | 507 | 14 | 35.71% | 1210.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 966 | 915 | 3 | 100.0% | 2168.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1831 | 819 | 31 | 48.39% | 1808.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1977 | 827 | 14 | 50.0% | 1806.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1136 | 657 | 249 | 49.8% | 1351.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2751 | 910 | 59 | 59.32% | 2654.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1176 | 708 | 17 | 47.06% | 1226.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1042 | 842 | 3 | 66.67% | 2721.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1900 | 746 | 147 | 50.34% | 1776.6 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1098 | 841 | 11 | 63.64% | 1667.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2393 | 946 | 117 | 64.1% | 2146.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2627 | 863 | 51 | 54.9% | 2062.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1891 | 802 | 79 | 51.9% | 1765.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1328 | 665 | 36 | 38.89% | 1204.8 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1635 | 892 | 59 | 61.02% | 2096.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 957 | 700 | 42 | 57.14% | 1245.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3418 | 1201 | 50 | 62.0% | 2490.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 763 | 506 | 3 | 33.33% | 309.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2348 | 956 | 47 | 48.94% | 2535.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 794 | 495 | 1 | 0.0% | 788.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 795 | 610 | 5 | 60.0% | 2569.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 455 | 304 | 2 | 0.0% | 152.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 574 | 570 | 5 | 60.0% | 1000.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1265 | 681 | 66 | 43.94% | 1532.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 467 | 374 | 12 | 50.0% | 803.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2134 | 1361 | 4 | 100.0% | 4194.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 323 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 233.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 859 | 708 | 102 | 49.02% | 1236.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1476 | 750 | 57 | 59.65% | 1842.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 532 | 407 | 38 | 57.89% | 1096.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1038 | 698 | 15 | 60.0% | 1436.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1592 | 757 | 44 | 43.18% | 1674.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 304 | 305 | 6 | 16.67% | 192.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1020 | 662 | 38 | 39.47% | 1105.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 667 | 372 | 75 | 49.33% | 1032.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1971 | 933 | 82 | 62.2% | 2103.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1623 | 899 | 16 | 56.25% | 2202.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1882 | 710 | 40 | 37.5% | 1770.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2517 | 948 | 38 | 60.53% | 2395.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 495 | 316 | 8 | 37.5% | 772.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2908 | 915 | 73 | 49.32% | 2455.6 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1545 | 657 | 94 | 54.26% | 1654.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 149 | 349 | 7 | 57.14% | 409.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1706 | 1084 | 2 | 50.0% | 3244.2 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 1038 | 1307 | 1 | 100.0% | 6157.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2287 | 855 | 262 | 53.44% | 2064.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 162 | 234 | 3 | 66.67% | 729.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 622 | 646 | 20 | 60.0% | 1365.5 |
| Leox | 9 | 2679 | 1085 | 5 | 80.0% | 2293.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1939 | 594 | 106 | 49.06% | 1305.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 387 | 299 | 12 | 25.0% | 335.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 511 | 742 | 4 | 50.0% | 970.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1201 | 833 | 6 | 66.67% | 3056.7 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 833 | 731 | 20 | 55.0% | 1347.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 533 | 382 | 20 | 40.0% | 695.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2504 | 967 | 46 | 54.35% | 1564.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1677 | 953 | 36 | 58.33% | 2374.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2087 | 935 | 66 | 59.09% | 2107.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2456 | 804 | 189 | 51.32% | 2048.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1769 | 1296 | 4 | 100.0% | 3564.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2207 | 929 | 30 | 53.33% | 2175.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1758 | 807 | 1 | 100.0% | 2705.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 996 | 408 | 18 | 38.89% | 822.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1091 | 530 | 105 | 58.1% | 1413.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 2934 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 5005.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1154 | 443 | 22 | 40.91% | 1271.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1691 | 815 | 109 | 57.8% | 1821.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2049 | 546 | 2 | 50.0% | 1563.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1943 | 839 | 107 | 51.4% | 1930.2 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1680 | 990 | 23 | 78.26% | 2004.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 114 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 427.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1289 | 740 | 12 | 58.33% | 1578.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 963 | 781 | 14 | 50.0% | 2589.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 645 | 578 | 5 | 60.0% | 1691.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 939 | 832 | 7 | 71.43% | 1385.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 380 | 317 | 20 | 60.0% | 640.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1441 | 676 | 178 | 55.62% | 1214.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 286 | 317 | 22 | 40.91% | 838.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 644 | 488 | 10 | 30.0% | 673.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2148 | 1033 | 7 | 42.86% | 2926.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 828 | 745 | 3 | 66.67% | 687.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 701 | 506 | 58 | 46.55% | 1284.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1955 | 722 | 118 | 47.46% | 1591.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 982 | 431 | 15 | 13.33% | 1051.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1067 | 651 | 23 | 43.48% | 2184.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1143 | 584 | 187 | 50.8% | 1268.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 215 | 169 | 2 | 0.0% | 367.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1246 | 739 | 2 | 50.0% | 1659.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 925 | 671 | 10 | 50.0% | 847.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1486 | 721 | 3 | 33.33% | 2056.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1488 | 868 | 38 | 55.26% | 1693.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 473 | 605 | 67 | 49.25% | 834.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 503 | 424 | 8 | 37.5% | 532.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 800 | 521 | 29 | 34.48% | 641.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2447 | 1038 | 23 | 60.87% | 2250.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1119 | 513 | 2 | 50.0% | 1413.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 900 | 663 | 3 | 66.67% | 1844.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1098 | 697 | 33 | 63.64% | 1511.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1790 | 943 | 49 | 63.27% | 1819.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2268 | 903 | 14 | 64.29% | 1769.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1843 | 661 | 62 | 37.1% | 1335.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1111 | 379 | 2 | 50.0% | 2001.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2310 | 767 | 69 | 52.17% | 1922.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 132 | 470 | 2 | 50.0% | 138.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 923 | 615 | 29 | 55.17% | 1657.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1806 | 771 | 128 | 46.09% | 1711.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 97 | 158 | 2 | 100.0% | 551.1 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 614 | 404 | 6 | 16.67% | 586.4 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 434 | 351 | 13 | 38.46% | 969.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 956 | 793 | 15 | 46.67% | 2129.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1498 | 806 | 46 | 50.0% | 2225.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3453 | 1020 | 13 | 53.85% | 2969.6 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1985 | 805 | 25 | 48.0% | 1732.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 702 | 489 | 3 | 33.33% | 819.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 856 | 458 | 9 | 44.44% | 1237.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 719 | 681 | 2 | 100.0% | 1861.9 |