eu Player MAVERIC__


WN8
1653
Recent WN8
1978
(386 Battles)
Winrate
51.95%
Recent WR
54.66%
(386 Battles)
Battles
44349
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 44349 19 42 231 386
Avg Tier 7.96 8.95 9.57 9.86 9.87
Winrate 51.95% 36.84% 47.62% 54.98% 54.66%
Tanks spotted 1.16 1.05 1.74 1.63 1.13
Damage dealt 1379.9 2749 2177.26 1804.5 1978.14
Defense points 0.53 0 0.14 0.03 0.61
Avg Experience 602.4 872 849.0 859.0 861.0
WN8 1653 2608 (+1) 2261 (+1) 1853 (+1) 1978 (+3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 608 128 115 860
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.16
Winrate 48.85% 44.53% 41.74% 47.09%
Tanks spotted 0.87 0.8 0.97 0.88
Damage dealt 2035 1160 511 1687.0
Defense points 0.56 2.13 0.69 0.8
Avg Experience 660 429 323 579.0
Avg Shots 8.85 5.95 5.96 8.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1442 795 1095 1959
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.21
Winrate 46.46% 47.92% 46.39% 53.65%
Tanks spotted 0.61 0.81 1.28 0.49
Damage dealt 1705 1063 594 1911.0
Defense points 2.38 1.32 1.46 0.5
Avg Experience 712 572 352 802.0
Avg Shots 7.48 6.41 8.93 9.15
(WG Player ID: 515601398)
Loaded in 0.74s

Session stats


Toggle (23.10.2026 9:14:46 - 24.10.2026 11:29:52)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
SFAC 105819182366.67%1789.0
Type 5 Heavy1036082366.67%2536.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82303020.0%2681.0
Gryphon104188020.0%3615.0
Progetto M35 mod. 4682167030.0%2314.0
AMX Canon d'assaut 10582339020.0%2775.0
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10288422100.0%3425.0
Vz. 60S Dravec1028661250.0%2329.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/MAVERIC__.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=MAVERIC__][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/MAVERIC__.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 100000 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
17% (53 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1815
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1648
(38298 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1440
(5507 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1269
(3503 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1705
(8240 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1627
(5028 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1781
(16011 Battles)

Tanks (358)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x683454402433.33%321.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K5332396333.33%557.8
Object 703 Version II810708003354.55%1113.7
EMIL 19518167652210.0%1613.1
BDR G1 B55553158845.45%1037.4
K-911016428151361.54%1301.9
T-150610425682951.72%1890.2
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro24497837.5%0.0
Jagdpanther778438219252.08%993.9
FV304657935212046.67%932.2
Object 90710241377755552.07%2204.9
S-517100147624554.29%1228.7
Ashigaru1023927777057.14%1630.1
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10235284852453.24%1655.9
Strv 103B10220168852745.73%1482.5
T-43748935027747.29%653.7
AEC Armoured Car550725340.0%961.7
T7781290788366.67%1256.8
Kampfpanzer 50 t9195310039557.89%1836.8
O-Ho8149359312056.67%1871.1
Leo712857956261.29%2482.5
M-V-Y101907775450.0%1444.8
MTLS-1G143106160450.0%240.5
FV230 Canopener101039778450.0%524.5
B142322504337.21%455.8
Stinger1024788511241.67%1710.0
Type T-34545036011042.73%1172.0
Hummel659829417849.44%835.6
BZ-72-1101525718560.0%1072.4
Strv S18155572426150.57%1624.6
Strv 7469955643354.55%2321.7
Lansen C8168392012556.0%2301.9
Durendal10241279911145.05%1820.8
FV4005 Stage II10180168352052.31%1298.9
Type 4 Heavy9158656823751.9%1502.2
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81278391425.0%1074.3
E 1001022179622458.33%1971.6
Valentine II444247422363.68%2041.6
T110E41024128083650.0%1703.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D43553111330.77%920.3
Ho-Ri 310244080510657.55%1695.9
LT-43284936382245.45%702.0
Strv m/40L36316561100.0%3531.5
AT 865645486050.0%974.2
Škoda T 509181464613352.63%1864.5
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8189044910.0%1849.2
Type 63811278131560.0%1255.5
T-34-85M6114971217569.71%2600.6
Vickers Medium Mk. II22866540.0%1.2
AMX 50 Foch B10277990134656.36%2407.0
Panther II813086408556.47%1927.7
Projet Louis9673684540.0%605.2
Ikv 10354373066949.28%1054.1
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31962605851.72%903.3
T25 Pilot Number 18131066345453.08%2024.4
Pvlvv fm/4221002232100.0%396.5
AMX 50 B10222877821052.38%1762.6
T69814006877062.86%2303.2
SFAC 105816818413961.54%1752.6
E 75911606571747.06%870.2
AMX ELC bis52912838242.68%776.6
Sav m/4342622043423.53%503.0
AMX 13 75761844520149.25%1253.7
KV-1S62482779552.63%290.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J378213051361.54%3074.7
T 55A9196075414849.32%2120.3
Ikv 90 Typ B711405738256.1%1937.4
IS-2710615695749.12%1481.1
Ikv 7231713456100.0%540.8
Comet74483162138.1%439.7
T-34512818315743.95%107.6
Birch Gun43301811216.67%1183.3
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10124360924050.42%1515.3
WZ-114921119251952.63%1882.2
Black Rock1130391064250.0%1933.3
Semovente M43 Bassotto68476161963.16%1441.1
AMX 65 t8631588742.86%491.1
Controcarro 1 Mk. 2915107701752.94%1200.4
Crusader625622611742.74%573.0
T1 HMC262971346.15%154.2
59-16644041310054.0%1308.0
Vickers Mk. E Type B2134119825.0%329.0
IS-2 shielded71087840757.14%1505.5
TBT917408442152.38%1407.5
VK 30.01 (P)67276111241.67%1261.3
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)813656642334.78%1390.9
AT 7712027539160.44%1869.1
Jagdtiger9187256831654.43%1769.6
Valentine AT41321453548.57%192.1
UDES 038143059410757.94%1813.3
XM57819569006654.55%1894.1
M40/M438129844130749.51%1586.6
Object 705916728445851.72%1567.3
AMX M4 mle. 541019808523554.29%1491.9
Ferdinand8101143727550.55%946.3
Kirovets-18926988785.71%1084.4
Manticore10115285169255.49%1545.8
XM66F86921510.0%0.0
Type 5 Heavy1022087935457.41%1518.4
CS-631021117614643.48%1678.8
T6753433527152.11%671.1
121B101506594742.86%899.7
Spähpanzer SP I C777947818646.77%1578.2
SU-18223422115958.49%1629.3
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9140151333845.86%1479.5
Archer56224302365.22%1703.1
Object 705A1024758151540.0%1599.9
G.W. Panther797536727548.36%1344.2
T2 Medium Tank22297366.67%228.8
AMX M4 mle. 45710535839753.61%1545.2
T-100 LT10921877966.67%1153.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8144083260352.74%1697.1
Object 26010212581923753.16%1623.2
Concept 1B916177738638.37%1155.4
Vickers Medium Mk. I1511094845.83%55.7
Object 27710278481555056.73%2841.8
Leopard 120 Verbessert112432659714.29%1747.0
Lago43813391546.67%1344.7
Centurion Mk. I81239919475.0%1479.9
Marder 38T42572225246.15%511.6
Pz.Sfl. IVc53272306453.13%622.6
T-832814589042661.54%1620.0
SU-2631061581353.85%174.9
Object 14010197258690349.17%1874.4
DZT-159919689211050.0%1773.1
FV217 Badger1024687576051.67%2134.8
Škoda T 2453552769853.06%955.6
Bishop55352985856.9%1220.4
Object 452K1018727751947.37%1333.2
T2165035636250.0%1333.1
Object 7801018837889146.15%1408.2
Lorraine 39L AM3184103333.33%342.6
VK 30.01 (H)56404275851.72%1618.1
M753553268362.65%1527.5
Bisonte C45811589181668.75%1354.8
G.W. Tiger9180963810948.62%1760.4
IS772137238843.3%864.2
Gryphon1026579443050.0%2054.6
Maus1019828943360.61%1433.2
Conqueror914098871464.29%1191.9
Leox92072868650.0%1625.3
Durchbruchswagen 244533291546.67%1334.5
Valentine3373316955.56%1660.0
AMX 4041792141838.89%472.3
Dicker Max679347331653.8%1515.0
Leichttraktor1831526344.44%184.6
105 leFH18B257345872867.86%1505.5
Type 5 Ka-Ri8189885014158.16%1883.0
ARL 44663536813447.01%993.1
T29715906772157.14%2478.7
FV215b (183)101859634110549.23%1326.1
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger74967321100.0%648.2
TNH 105/100089567982369.57%1184.4
L-602111681100.0%261.0
KJPZ TIII Jäger920598751650.0%1678.6
Cruiser Mk. III31972343053.33%895.5
KV-2672042424052.5%1291.1
AMX 50 1209198864516750.9%2033.9
ST vz. 3942132962373.91%683.0
M8A141621651145.45%199.5
KV-85639630923051.3%510.2
O-Ni712706058964.04%1919.1
T-109149152934949.0%1507.3
SMV CC-67810257263948.72%1096.4
T-12733804713476.47%1957.2
Churchill III565561518958.2%1611.1
LT vz. 3831363021163.64%513.8
114 SP2102328734955.56%1518.2
Spähpanzer Ru 2519102753556849.47%1625.5
CS-52 LIS8154380720152.24%2047.4
Black Prince II7547742250.0%536.9
Char Mle. 759441528837.5%285.5
Jagdpanzer E 10010264464740259.7%2250.8
StuG III Ausf. G525721910052.0%461.5
Nashorn610284414348.84%1848.4
WZ-132-11011536269050.0%1369.4
Ikv 65 Alt II674738810148.51%1420.5
T-505361936756.72%162.0
Ares 85916149223461.76%1588.6
UDES 15/161019657895253.85%1436.9
AT 253572897444.59%677.8
M5A1 Stuart42153783764.86%797.7
T1 Cunningham1601011050.0%174.6
AE Phase I9259410691361.54%3205.8
VK 75.01 (K)8923786366.67%1120.0
Prototipo Standard B922329775455.56%2504.7
T95914677903655.56%1174.7
Sexton II31592461060.0%669.7
Strv fm/211791471100.0%424.5
M12776833331247.44%988.1
Sturer Emil711635376656.06%1885.6
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3471511100.0%261.0
WZ-131765458116953.85%1513.6
TVP T 50/5110211673051148.53%1819.2
StuG IV53892578239.02%811.4
Škoda T 1774915251233.33%801.1
Pz.Kpfw. II226231424448.36%1297.6
VK 16.02 Leopard53103515560.0%1053.9
M48A5 Patton1019777562744.44%1499.8
WZ-1328122974825859.69%2810.9
43 M. Toldi III350104250.0%149.6
M41553632343656.65%943.0
Progetto M35 mod. 468165084151951.83%1982.9
60TP Lewandowskiego1022178262045.0%1610.7
Centurion Action X101815485520.0%1065.5
CS-5388236721450.0%964.0
Stridsyxa817739866659.09%2126.8
WZ-132A9104253814346.15%1510.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8172762513555.56%1852.6
Pz.Sfl. IVb43102213351.52%988.2
Grille 1510206963114742.18%1342.3
VK 30.02 (M)68814694351.16%1960.8
BZT-70101114888250.0%563.1
Strv m/382243268450.0%1008.3
Marder II31771764746.81%395.7
Leopard 1102203759184051.79%1764.9
T3 HMC271872035.0%47.9
BZ-7510278237810.0%1484.9
UDES 16915267236943.48%1289.8
Konštrukta T-34/100767536123241.81%951.4
Object 274a8174310657263.89%2604.2
T 54D9131610783100.0%1222.5
T-54 first prototype816529541050.0%2525.5
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)222751338.46%6.4
M7 Priest32491722138.1%523.5
Renault FT1109211250.0%542.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H53713631450.0%809.4
Char Futur 4918508254742.55%1685.2
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)333734917454.6%1012.1
T71 DA765045118242.86%1240.1
Valiant5130411701060.0%3935.8
T-549113250646346.87%1137.9
T-34-85630627220242.57%362.9
P.44 Pantera815017966960.87%2229.8
T1 Heavy53462602035.0%442.9
M56 Scorpion711216562755.56%1562.9
ShPTK-TVP 1008139180718757.75%1575.3
T28 Concept796854810353.4%1533.4
T-44871841672147.57%868.4
Heavy Tank No. VI6018910.0%0.0
T54E1925419868953.93%2747.6
Type 95 Heavy42763023369.7%1045.7
Covenanter51392066552.31%312.8
SMV CC-64 Vipera812427484252.38%1256.0
STB-11015498171369.23%1242.8
Cromwell6751526145256.4%1820.5
Progetto C50 mod. 66916568462751.85%1497.7
VK 28.01625530713250.0%580.1
T-50-26693578887.5%2432.1
Object 279 early10204286743150.12%1340.6
Pz.Kpfw. I22471633.33%0.1
FV4201 Chieftain Proto913399081163.64%1337.5
AMX Canon d'assaut 1058175952130.0%1730.4
T-284301214440.91%14.1
O-I Experimental56634336851.47%1415.8
T57 Heavy1021507624261.9%1707.9
M47 Iron Arnie81485883560.0%1836.9
TNH T Vz. 51915578524355.81%1462.2
Carro da Combattimento 45 t102480949560.0%1960.1
Leopard Prototyp A9203962716755.09%2131.5
VK 100.01 (P)815488059756.7%2094.0
ELC EVEN 90855365712143.8%967.4
Cruiser Mk. I1102210250.0%366.8
M18 Hellcat67104178154.32%1353.6
SU-130PM8158279652652.28%1611.5
Alecto41662003154.84%318.8
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK91989972683.33%2028.9
CS-59914109162070.0%1517.3
Obsidian81046668366.67%1121.5
Type 64668652047754.51%2052.6
Cruiser Mk. IV4160193966.67%490.7
Panhard EBR 10510106475347649.79%1224.7
SMV CC-56712415861428.57%1567.4
M6611568066870.59%2244.0
T78613179122065.0%2164.0
BZ-176815279123953.85%1469.4
O-I688747432256.52%1729.5
MS-11891581070.0%490.2
Type 91 Heavy3861551442.86%58.2
IS-381368571118653.29%1796.8
NC 70 Błyskawica1017708351464.29%1433.9
M53/M559151254634353.35%1539.4
GSOR 1010 FB815207653138.71%1873.8
Wespe355923627.78%3.1
IS-M812557254042.5%1394.9
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)88617731553.33%1564.9
Ares 7581075580825.0%921.5
Strv m/4254923575156.86%1467.0
Cruiser Mk. II2291324837.5%1381.3
AMX 50 1008143955115950.31%1720.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102155766237850.76%1976.3
M54 Renegade81358609425.0%1085.2
Jagdpanzer IV650330318040.56%707.4
AMBT81689831837.5%1822.6
M3743452235448.15%1115.5
Super Conqueror1023531079580.0%1962.3
Object 26110165568414052.14%1573.9
KV-1546535241649.52%978.3
T110E31020817081643.75%1307.4
M5 Stuart41822621560.0%445.9
Lorraine 40 t81414655540.0%1356.2
AT 158135972414550.34%1590.6
SDP 58 Kilana816517724843.75%1977.7
E 50 Ausf. M101545828862.5%1277.5
DBV-15210261780468556.35%1859.4
T-4521992848359.04%1075.2
Škoda T 25664141315450.0%1327.3
50TP prototyp815389891070.0%1811.9
Strv 103-09209374413158.78%2177.8
VK 72.01 (K)1018737765543.64%1117.2
Lion10224773010447.12%1743.4
T18 HMC34899333.33%0.0
T110E51023498804153.66%1895.8
T56 GMC3511441266.67%221.7
BT-7 artillery324127452355.45%1008.6
Škoda T 56814048637460.81%1392.3
FV224 Chopper729161444333.33%4453.3
Vz. 551018677291241.67%1334.5
T26E5 Patriot813119163860.53%1728.5
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs435338533755.49%1600.1
Object 7529256666120.0%1739.6
Vz. 71 Tesák10112685010949.54%1388.9
TS-5481639837742.86%1750.9
Panzerjäger I227601435.71%0.0
Cobra914716411338.46%971.0
T-463961256048.33%215.9
T-26245692330.43%0.0
Ares 901016928363060.0%1291.9
T-29361031410.0%3049.0
IS-710238373468554.01%2306.0
HWK 12814079201942.11%3068.1
M44652732214247.18%733.2
Lorraine 120 Alby81601719366.67%1346.7
Turtle Mk. I817649835856.9%1880.6
Kunze Panzer95721010.0%3.1
TT-130M9132734920.0%1002.7
Vz. 60S Dravec1024829321758.82%1883.9
M48A2 Räumpanzer860019710.0%349.5
Udarniy8131910974100.0%1316.7
Kranvagn101361670944.44%794.6
Grille533922411547.83%617.6
Type 61912285142520.0%885.8
T26E4 SuperPershing8137367136656.83%1999.7
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2841021838.89%97.1
Type 5987726161844.44%759.3
M3 Lee43573471369.23%1302.4
AMX 13 90976156527948.75%1105.7
AMX 13 1051013038062458.33%1671.2
Panther711015888947.19%2036.4
Progetto M40 mod. 6510198976322754.19%1586.9
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1020018126352.38%1443.5
Type 5867235684761.7%1734.4
Tortoise9209071323557.45%2029.6
Light Mk. VIC21792291250.0%1047.2
M46 Patton923769813557.14%2685.5
AMX 12 t651440811452.63%1396.8
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer444832332752.91%1401.0
T92 HMC10178658312359.35%1689.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved