WN8
1642
Recent WN8
2484
(284 Battles)
Winrate
50.42%
Recent WR
57.04%
(284 Battles)
Battles
6834
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 6834 0 27 119 284
Avg Tier 7.48 0.0 9.93 8.57 8.88
Winrate 50.42% 0.0% 48.15% 58.82% 57.04%
Tanks spotted 0.98 0.0 1.0 1.29 1.48
Damage dealt 1491.44 0 2706.56 2310.66 2476.47
Defense points 0.14 0 0.0 0.0 0.05
Avg Experience 737.39 0 931.0 1061.0 1055.0
WN8 1642 0 1844 (+1) 2469 (+15) 2484 (+41)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 80 31 3 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.35
Winrate 26.25% 41.94% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.8 1.19 1.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1871 1470 775 0.0
Defense points 5.0 4.65 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 516 736 153 0.0
Avg Shots 6.18 8.65 6.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 526455429)
Loaded in 0.26s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 5:31:24 - 28.10.2026 10:56:02)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/M0NKEEY.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=M0NKEEY][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/M0NKEEY.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 3020 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
14% (42 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2063
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1699
(5856 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1247
(661 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1368
(1013 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1775
(2116 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1938
(1190 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1983
(763 Battles)

Tanks (130)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Caernarvon811566428844.32%1105.6
T34823001031850.0%2933.0
Object 257921479495552.73%2292.8
T8031120469083351.52%1299.9
Object 703 Version II811629021266.67%1293.6
MS-112566837.5%0.0
XM578196588043449.31%1902.8
VK 36.01 (H)66923769043.33%989.9
FCM 2C3109012711100.0%3145.8
IS-38171010292166.67%2151.3
T32816559407653.95%2119.8
M3 Stuart3314267837.5%1025.9
T1 Cunningham1554950.0%69.8
Stridsyxa815858863852.63%1639.1
Black Prince711438016445.31%1596.5
45TP Habicha76484776640.91%628.3
Hotchkiss H35275226333.33%95.5
SPHT92503102724556.33%2231.6
Strv fm/211132330.0%0.0
Gabler’s Destroyer54424842548.0%1172.8
T-437182911891776.47%3856.9
T-34-2G FT78375662638.46%951.0
Type 97 Chi-Ha385126742.86%45.7
ISU-152K810115016241.94%919.4
Jagdpanzer E 90916517721457.14%1240.6
Chrysler K GF8171092328755.75%2137.4
Renault NC-3112050333.33%0.0
FV230 Canopener1023908533046.67%1607.4
L-602141335366.67%777.4
Kolohousenka1197447250.0%1020.6
Taschenratte1129409274639.13%1536.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.41782964353.49%496.9
Ares 859978955666.67%889.6
AE Phase I92120101410862.96%2199.4
LT vz. 352132303666.67%637.3
Coccodrillo10252186010749.53%1977.2
Tiger I7115168112355.28%1525.9
T-83282148108621857.34%2543.8
Object 140101264934580.0%1008.8
ARMT597043810.0%2205.0
FV217 Badger10276210234456.82%2061.2
40TP Habicha66335246650.0%1135.8
BZT-7010279487520553.17%1958.1
E 1001027469821553.33%2347.3
14TP43943441735.29%1328.7
T110E510247182715547.1%1905.6
Type 57814748445860.34%1582.5
ST vz. 39441173366.67%246.5
T-44814598497353.42%2240.6
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)267991241.67%91.5
Patton the Tank987536810.0%517.3
KV-4833536530.0%77.3
FV224 Chopper7207013116100.0%2844.9
T-2842151608137.04%386.7
M24E2 Super Chaffee61163191100.0%274.7
KV-155393557953.16%1053.6
Tortoise918129431464.29%1487.0
IS78415669952.53%1077.4
TS-581318716633.33%1205.6
T 54D911706093438.24%820.1
T25 AT712455932733.33%1648.3
T26E5 Patriot8115682212554.4%1470.0
LT vz. 383782192060.0%250.6
IS-M813147462544.0%1345.5
Renault FT15095475.0%282.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H53202397832.05%586.0
25TP KSUST II578464510451.92%2255.6
Maus1023539097450.0%1897.0
T-15068256893560.0%1480.8
Tiger II8108960910941.28%1013.3
Valiant57575333040.0%1687.1
Object 752917078214540.0%1283.7
Projet Louis9786605540.0%749.9
Mäuschen920719464358.14%1966.7
Dicker Max67173581428.57%1013.0
Leichttraktor14849616.67%0.0
M10 RBFM557537610448.08%1004.7
BT-7 artillery31001851040.0%114.8
T297104463618854.79%1338.1
Churchill Crocodile61242678580.0%1827.2
M103920488738447.62%1932.9
Type 3 Ho-Ni III54713471844.44%844.0
E 759187780617856.74%1828.5
T-463621152429.17%0.0
K-281077665450.0%1005.0
T-26282164728.57%161.9
T-34 with L-1141592401040.0%298.3
T-293170159250.0%402.7
IS-71026599768160.49%2458.1
KV-1S66053945052.0%918.0
Type 95 Ha-Go2941572100.0%412.6
Churchill VII68515089044.44%1467.4
KV-1SA519332410.0%95.4
Convert. Medium Tank T331223871100.0%361.2
T-34-85M679054110841.67%1165.8
Vz. 60S Dravec1027919444753.19%1832.3
43 M. Toldi III3931742152.38%344.8
T-54920319095345.28%2118.3
Renault Otsu1681781154.55%166.5
T-50-26235243944.44%370.6
T-34 shielded521322110.0%206.6
Type 5 Ka-Ri817328329252.17%1806.2
Matilda46843721442.86%2300.3
SMV CC-678118573510649.06%1208.7
KV-37110667213851.45%1434.4
Type 4 Ju-To713838815457.41%2117.4
Churchill III598010192850.0%2149.4
SMV CC-56710857395250.0%1578.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3981492733.33%97.3
Type 3 Ju-Nu68826323946.15%1138.0
T207170311152171.43%3271.6
Lätt Stridsfordon 1209129926240.0%731.4
Tiger (P)76495017149.3%692.9
E 65 Zwilling8196399715454.55%2016.2
VK 100.01 (P)89095879836.73%725.4
Tiger-Maus9224398418952.91%2126.4
ELC EVEN 908415393333.33%442.3
M18 Hellcat68414412176.19%1644.4
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29170079810152.48%1514.6
AMX M4 1949 Liberte0109264812642.86%1191.9
AT-FV230 Breaker1122398723452.94%1423.3
Super Hellcat75472966136.07%532.4
Type 6461059871955.56%3423.0
10TP33011951030.0%937.7
Chi-Ni2382922.22%0.0
Udarniy817569341650.0%1852.9
M6610777305358.49%1830.6
TBT920779211163.64%1857.1
AMX ELC 9016398472250.0%991.7
VK 30.01 (P)66303706957.97%998.8

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved