eu Player LowlyOwl

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
2103
Recent WN8
2795
(9 Battles)
Winrate
55.25%
Recent WR
66.67%
(9 Battles)
Battles
1761








×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 1761 0 0 0 9
Avg Tier 7.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.33
Winrate 55.25% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 66.67%
Tanks spotted 1.16 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.44
Damage dealt 1554.61 0 0.0 0.0 2057.11
Defense points 0.58 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 874.04 0 0.0 0.0 890.0
WN8 2103 0 0 0 (+1) 2795 (+4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 583204056)
Loaded in 0.23s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 20:07:17 - 13.4.2024 20:07:17)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/LowlyOwl.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=LowlyOwl][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/LowlyOwl.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 978 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
45% (203 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2449
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2089
(1676 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2340
(119 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
2043
(141 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2006
(1077 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2255
(284 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2436
(55 Battles)

Tanks (66)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
ST vz. 39426516410.0%609.9
T-54 first prototype811578023751.35%1368.2
53TP Markowskiego815398746550.77%1882.6
LT vz. 3835745231163.64%3289.0
T30919729193357.58%2099.5
Centurion Mk. 7/1918599047951.9%2000.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque813088236956.52%1599.7
122 TM816718911952.63%1701.2
Object 703 Version II8204711456160.66%2850.8
BT-538518421100.0%4518.3
25TP KSUST II56215411952.63%1686.9
StuG IV533621010.0%502.1
Kolohousenka1367335366.67%2167.0
Panther II813937784548.89%1957.6
Caliban818289312853.57%2290.8
Vz. 44-1713729332759.26%2061.7
E 50920189096852.94%2026.1
E 50 Ausf. M10299713372100.0%2839.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza9259110867761.04%2905.1
King Tiger (Captured)712011045683.33%1679.3
60TP Lewandowskiego1029989855360.38%2421.8
Skorpion814436371338.46%1213.9
IS-38205010204654.35%2812.1
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC815579393545.71%2587.4
Comet79877121241.67%1524.9
Centurion Mk. I815329346157.38%2256.6
Cromwell610218832479.17%2219.5
Leichttraktor15215611100.0%3150.6
LT vz. 3523783641154.55%1977.5
GSOR 1008816147644948.98%1558.3
T-44815008914553.33%2141.3
Škoda T 2569187363655.56%1857.0
Panther711429242875.0%1956.6
50TP prototyp814978414045.0%1685.5
VK 75.01 (K)81644899955.56%1766.6
AMX M4 mle. 457197712321100.0%4355.4
Bofors Tornvagn81843682333.33%1464.6
AE Phase I918609162755.56%1920.9
10TP34164883100.0%1570.5
Object 252U81527841837.5%1724.9
45TP Habicha710768243158.06%1594.9
ELC EVEN 9088487681752.94%1712.1
40TP Habicha67626281560.0%1478.5
Škoda T 245639422728.57%1833.5
Semovente M43 Bassotto61215600250.0%1718.3
HWK 30889681511553.91%1930.2
M18 Hellcat614269091566.67%3270.4
AMX 65 t8695477425.0%451.7
14TP42543111936.84%849.7
VK 30.02 (M)6121310242777.78%3101.4
Škoda T 568218810785459.26%2395.6
M54 Renegade815728341833.33%1731.6
Fiat 3000134626910.0%1656.9
AltProto AMX 3081068702560.0%1312.2
M-IV-Y81405910742.86%1576.4
AMBT8212610492352.17%2460.0
LT-43289528641850.0%2191.0
VK 30.01 (H)5108451310.0%1841.3
TNH 105/1000814369573070.0%1953.6
T-284278325475.0%830.6
Cavalier551287250.0%105.7
Lansen C861435910.0%344.0
CS-52 LIS812037172937.93%1239.9
IS7147810033672.22%2652.1
ISU-152K814227317245.83%1610.8
T28 Prototype819599825164.71%2626.3

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved