eu Player Levis1993

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
1754
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
52.68%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
42549
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 42549 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 8.24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 52.68% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1536.42 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.26 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 605.68 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1754 0 0 0 (+1) 0 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 300 74 17 467
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.37
Winrate 55.33% 44.59% 35.29% 51.18%
Tanks spotted 0.71 0.53 0.59 0.91
Damage dealt 1746 1314 538 1508.0
Defense points 0.82 0.73 1.41 0.72
Avg Experience 654 470 271 575.0
Avg Shots 8.6 5.7 6.65 8.06
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 134 477 210 293
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.83
Winrate 44.78% 46.75% 47.14% 50.17%
Tanks spotted 1.06 0.66 1.0 0.89
Damage dealt 1742 1225 500 1731.0
Defense points 0.28 1.05 0.44 0.37
Avg Experience 489 461 311 543.0
Avg Shots 8.57 6.16 7.78 7.9
(WG Player ID: 513141380)
Loaded in 0.6s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 19:29:40 - 13.4.2024 19:29:40)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Levis1993.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Levis1993][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Levis1993.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
51% (154 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
877
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1774
(39519 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
951
(2545 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1189
(2619 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1733
(15594 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1771
(8121 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2176
(10640 Battles)

Tanks (228)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
T25 AT716138513847.37%2441.8
BT-74461242250.0%99.2
Ikv 65 Alt II68625424136.59%1514.3
T3481231598469652.58%1487.8
Object 257923126621855.56%2478.4
GSR 3301 Setter75466389047.78%1177.8
Charioteer813797758349.4%1644.4
Caernarvon8177810274355.81%2374.3
StuG IV53552971353.85%755.7
O-I671943030450.99%1173.1
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher8169141910.0%1428.1
MS-110691100.0%261.0
Comet76715433650.0%964.7
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2354837.5%0.0
M40/M438102647530250.66%1113.5
Type 91 Heavy3451241338.46%4.5
SU-101814728309654.17%1821.9
T110E41024687359853.06%2083.7
AMX M4 mle. 541026418746956.52%2038.9
IS-38109749573750.75%1197.2
T30920097989647.92%1837.7
T328119551034849.14%1399.3
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2155176333.33%462.4
M3 Stuart31051733158.06%339.3
M5A1 Stuart444167862.5%208.8
T1 Cunningham12790862.5%184.2
AE Phase I91503851862.5%1349.4
Vickers Medium Mk. II26691728.57%57.7
Manticore108786782755.56%883.8
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t85918455770.18%1126.3
Object 907102518775100556.22%2230.8
Type 5 Heavy10237064636657.1%2022.3
ShPTK-TVP 1008164776321751.15%1891.2
UDES 15/161021728119359.14%1809.3
121B1023518323951.28%2188.3
GSOR3301 AVR FS96545982433.33%758.7
IS-7102493675177556.73%2429.8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10196879028152.67%1782.0
Strv fm/2113063871100.0%2131.0
M12770631628444.01%753.0
Sturer Emil78686406159.02%1242.5
Hotchkiss H35240143366.67%216.4
Strv 103B1028658354564.44%2362.6
M2 Light Tank249242475.0%264.1
M3741531529149.45%358.0
Pz.Kpfw. T 25592013762100.0%3677.2
Super Conqueror1027519733161.29%2392.1
Spähpanzer SP I C745237721647.69%666.1
Spähpanzer Ru 25191111575123352.07%1852.7
E 50 Ausf. M1024497749055.56%2217.7
ST-II1020517371952.63%1457.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9155277411041.82%1667.9
TVP T 50/511022188476053.33%2100.5
T71 DA741051710646.23%634.7
Leo793551918949.21%1655.4
ST-I91483563113649.38%1347.2
KV-1522523316749.7%296.9
VK 16.02 Leopard515222911447.37%291.9
Conqueror92714113614060.0%3055.1
Chrysler K GF8161983664356.77%2165.2
TNH 105/1000812207519046.67%1359.8
M5 Stuart4521887349.32%83.4
Renault NC-31101920.0%0.0
M2 Medium Tank3581285646.43%56.1
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3601372860.71%176.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41362199850.0%318.9
L-602123081100.0%261.0
IS-410204561363852.19%1771.3
UDES 038124966610645.28%1350.6
AMX M4 mle. 519199491013356.39%1938.3
LHMTV859867614641.1%895.4
T-34-381695102229061.38%2338.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I172871625.0%131.4
Object 27710249459826450.76%2222.4
Renault FT 75 BS2204160650.0%1245.2
M41 HMC528519813549.63%315.2
Progetto M35 mod. 468161780579653.02%2072.2
Renault G15547371944.44%1557.9
Centurion Action X1021168078554.12%1759.9
Centurion Mk. I810157538852.27%1221.4
Strv 7467866656953.62%1630.3
Vickers Medium Mk. III3831251942.11%72.1
Emil II9187957549351.72%1873.9
LT vz. 3521071631258.33%460.8
Marder 38T411214611447.37%77.8
T95923689636758.21%2091.1
Pz.Sfl. IVc525419610450.96%440.7
Škoda T 2567596354751.06%1400.2
Tiger I711395387657.89%1706.5
O-Ho8114257223251.72%1340.9
Strv 103-09177579017355.49%1644.1
FV4005 Stage II1017606212548.0%1395.1
SU-100611667794459.09%2552.9
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4861788139.51%15.4
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8143273613653.68%1497.1
IS-2-II8109870810850.0%1165.9
Grille 1510259769044257.01%2126.7
VK 30.02 (M)69978272770.37%2224.5
Type 4 Heavy9161180431356.87%1713.4
Black Prince712219042766.67%1929.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81756664363254.13%2135.5
E 10010306867560157.9%2840.8
Marder II31061283748.65%132.3
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9199678414155.32%1756.5
T3 HMC2851581384.62%371.4
T2162403608542.35%401.1
BT-7 artillery3281791100.0%261.0
Lorraine 39L AM3991463863.16%304.0
UDES 169184181116050.0%1879.0
KV-4872041251544.66%641.6
Konštrukta T-34/100711118244852.08%2085.4
M757119815847.47%87.5
A-2051462003246.88%414.9
T-2848714810943.12%32.8
FV4004 Conway922198729157.14%2410.9
Object 705A10271371636457.69%2423.0
IS758536126449.62%635.4
Škoda T 509170680712948.84%1545.0
T28 Prototype815628828660.47%1898.2
Vz. 5510268082612241.8%2102.2
T-6020831100.0%261.0
T110E510247566864558.76%2327.0
Object 7059196791410655.66%2284.4
M7 Priest3591113354.55%199.1
IS-M8166189310859.26%2283.8
Leopard 1102286599144651.11%2015.7
Renault FT13064333.33%0.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H528225973347.48%575.6
Char Futur 4918178902860.71%1717.5
Maus1025748576963.77%2595.2
T-150635929332551.38%443.8
T2 Medium Tank2371022035.0%1.2
Panther II813876458552.94%2052.0
Tiger II8162260322151.58%1922.9
TVP VTU Koncept812907747652.63%1824.9
E 509184579811255.36%1919.3
T110E31027518714259.52%2099.9
M53/M55995961414348.25%738.8
T56 GMC33578837.5%0.0
Ikv 10356895192850.0%1838.9
STG Guard8150282117356.65%2020.8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3821973748.65%203.9
T-50-2648027810.0%1261.7
T1 Heavy Tank51981942040.0%132.9
Vz. 44-1711997953948.72%1464.7
T25 Pilot Number 18142372240059.75%2247.7
Dicker Max6132197425.0%2.2
Leichttraktor1511061346.15%45.1
T28 Concept7556331944.44%596.4
AMX 50 B10259861566153.1%2473.6
Heavy Tank No. VI6561341520.0%625.9
T69810357027643.42%1128.9
KV-85630930021243.4%271.4
M4A1 Revalorisé88206571100.0%1031.3
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2831221650.0%254.0
T297124553423549.79%1664.7
M1039174464534351.31%1743.3
E 759226768748256.02%2296.0
T-463701563250.0%116.6
AMX 50 1008144975913855.07%1765.0
T-2621201641154.55%526.0
T54E19174782212348.78%1575.1
Type 95 Heavy4596260.0%0.0
SU-100M17148210293372.73%2857.2
T-1038162667817347.98%1889.7
BT-2232132757.14%148.9
T-29334920310.0%1250.5
SU-76M4751502055.0%133.9
AMX 13 7577526756344.44%1534.2
HWK 1285293401050.0%753.3
Churchill I5166212031100.0%4345.6
KV-1S624226015550.97%334.3
Centurion Mk. 7/19149779111347.79%1442.8
M44651229021451.87%738.5
T-34-85M69196103876.32%1890.0
Churchill VII67085731656.25%1287.7
Crusader638627912144.63%939.1
Cromwell659445927456.93%1200.7
Cruiser Mk. III374124944.44%142.7
Vickers Mk. E Type B244811540.0%0.0
T 55A91579713837.5%1165.3
Emil I8165461127755.6%2214.8
Ikv 90 Typ B710396994652.17%1638.4
AMX 50 1209209861916955.62%2397.4
VK 28.01619931614756.46%444.5
AMX 105 AM mle. 4742021743844.74%529.3
Kranvagn10234661780653.97%1987.3
Renault Otsu101630.0%0.0
Panzerjäger I239932842.86%13.7
Kolohousenka1531011030.0%4.9
O-Ni7100149418156.91%1311.6
Pz.Kpfw. I2701251225.0%25.4
T-109187759775453.71%1984.0
IS-3-II9178185611949.58%1635.0
KV-3753540326043.08%450.4
T25/2711327735651.79%1661.1
T288193110328263.41%2452.8
T7 Combat Car247902025.0%1.0
O-I Experimental55253408055.0%952.2
Achilles68085965046.0%1544.9
M3 Lee41201655757.89%327.3
M36 Jackson614528961770.59%3157.3
ARL 44610875913751.35%2618.0
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3911732857.14%201.8
TNH T Vz. 519211293116255.56%2026.4
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10124050932045.94%1405.6
Tiger (P)7102752512650.0%1354.1
Panther714609122050.0%2869.3
AMX 13 (FL 11)510113210.0%9.2
AMX M4 mle. 45712797927755.84%1994.2
Leopard Prototyp A9149451785348.07%1350.8
Mäuschen9226272414153.9%2426.6
VK 100.01 (P)8177677910262.75%2340.6
T-45271102633.33%63.5
M18 Hellcat67826133958.97%1440.9
AMX 65 t8127078110655.66%1573.7
StuG III Ausf. B4841697350.68%97.8
Challenger711408003964.1%1792.1
Light Mk. VIC21673482100.0%911.6
Nashorn68535923259.38%1574.2
T1 HMC259751931.58%55.4
AMX 12 t65546134755.32%1530.4
T92 HMC1012245586448.44%865.3
UDES 14 Alt 58137886111860.17%1857.0
T57 Heavy Tank1023797834860.42%1979.7
M6672741510656.6%1240.2
VK 30.01 (P)64543768851.14%720.8
43 M. Toldi III31004461100.0%439.4

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community19962008Joined14.4.2023
[2EETY] 2EETY20322027Left14.4.2023
[2EETY] 2EETY20322027Joined5.2.2023
[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community19962008Left5.2.2023
[NOVA-] .NovA.15001480Joined21.4.2019
[] 00Left21.4.2019

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved