eu Player Lengja

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
1261
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
51.61%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
6443
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 6443 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 6.41 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 51.61% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.83 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 823.31 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.41 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 558.32 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1261 0 0 0 (+1) 0 (+1)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 75 0 0 75
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 42.67% 0.0% 0.0% 42.67%
Tanks spotted 0.97 0.0 0.0 0.97
Damage dealt 1173 0 0 1173.0
Defense points 0.16 0.0 0.0 0.16
Avg Experience 431 0 0 431.0
Avg Shots 11.44 0.0 0.0 11.44
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 18 68 51 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.52
Winrate 61.11% 41.18% 64.71% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.22 0.44 0.63 0.0
Damage dealt 1142 975 691 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.54 2.98 0.0
Avg Experience 807 508 496 0.0
Avg Shots 8.56 6.53 8.98 0.0
(WG Player ID: 565824949)
Loaded in 0.32s

Session stats


Toggle (13.4.2024 18:53:56 - 13.4.2024 18:53:56)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Lengja.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Lengja][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Lengja.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
3% (11 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
630
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1235
(4489 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1313
(1560 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1306
(968 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1071
(1183 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1240
(757 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1245
(21 Battles)

Tanks (90)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
T786483361366.67%644.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K54514521855.56%1149.7
Charioteer89706077755.84%1000.2
MS-112094501100.0%1252.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3307367666.67%1099.6
M40/M43892358016048.75%841.7
VK 36.01 (H)686668910257.84%1565.0
IS-3811297128257.32%1207.6
T-6021013481100.0%569.2
T-15069216389566.32%1742.9
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2110163520.0%259.6
M53/M559134762715746.5%1253.6
T1 Cunningham1133242333.33%712.6
Prototipo Standard B9156966812251.64%1437.2
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E32643631855.56%910.1
M14/412220231650.0%708.9
P.43 ter785943413742.34%1269.6
Strv fm/21113911840.0%527.4
M1279186098644.19%1027.7
T-4378276713956.41%1298.9
M15/423342312580.0%1184.1
Archer54593964452.27%979.6
Pz.Kpfw. II2161324666.67%735.1
KV-1553552330751.14%1156.3
KV-1S656249816449.39%1102.1
Renault NC-31123365610.0%1395.9
B146165489156.04%2212.4
M44675252824052.92%1201.5
Kolohousenka1117282366.67%632.1
Vickers Medium Mk. I1166159633.33%787.1
Großtraktor - Krupp33774798154.32%1630.3
Object 4309136063814650.68%1135.2
Panther/M1077045483847.37%938.7
AE Phase I914896093735.14%1084.9
Object 1401014397532065.0%1201.9
VK 30.02 (M)675660721454.21%1445.9
Object 430U10230213521100.0%2125.8
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D42853311844.44%758.9
T-44894061840451.24%1186.8
BT-7 artillery3359399837.5%1281.6
AM 39 Gendron-Somua24676282100.0%2483.2
LT-43284565063444.12%576.0
VK 30.01 (H)55654848951.69%1119.8
Matilda463843314456.25%2028.4
T-2842453142045.0%612.8
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31943134238.1%753.3
Object 274a811145862152.38%1385.6
IS789663413056.92%1170.0
Renault FT11061971030.0%417.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H557448122453.13%1587.6
Panther II884457710047.0%920.0
Valiant57056423145.16%1554.0
Durchbruchswagen 242032622445.83%378.2
E 509131465122349.33%1180.4
T-34-8565455434353.49%952.1
P.44 Pantera89525608445.24%1065.6
T1 Heavy Tank56975343557.14%1504.8
M56 Scorpion747548910.0%314.3
Leichttraktor1135190425.0%449.5
Object 252U8115263314151.06%1138.0
T297119270729859.06%1649.5
T-8042253052842.86%681.7
T-463112233650.0%306.1
AMX ELC bis53394513652.78%1129.0
Fiat 30001167195333.33%667.3
T-2936466086457.81%2767.7
P26/4043482832050.0%925.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm65037872100.0%1012.4
AMR 352219296366.67%1110.2
T-34-85M684463034852.3%1353.6
T-54913847487250.0%1360.8
Renault Otsu12567261100.0%1758.2
4TP11272603100.0%602.5
Pz.Kpfw. I22576241100.0%1297.2
M10 Wolverine57264697659.21%1878.7
T-703282421366.67%1182.0
Achilles670649913649.26%1217.8
M4A1 Sherman56144984854.17%1721.5
T-34551844223948.12%1418.3
P.43 bis66474878953.93%1269.5
D23213339887.5%912.8
P.4354923706845.59%1350.2
Panther78396937653.95%1456.4
CS-52 LIS810805618047.5%1082.0
Cavalier54854457554.67%1122.9
Cruiser Mk. I1163161742.86%637.6
Challenger781255016348.47%992.6
D12122161837.5%326.2
Type 6465884628339.76%1283.0
M666525554158.54%1085.3

Clan history



Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved