| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1699 | 6 | 6 | 144 | 229 |
| Avg Tier | 8.04 | 8.83 | 8.83 | 9.1 | 8.79 |
| Winrate | 51.32% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 52.78% | 54.15% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.69 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.6 | 0.64 |
| Damage dealt | 1588.96 | 1654 | 1654.83 | 2581.42 | 2404.76 |
| Defense points | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.76 |
| Avg Experience | 781.92 | 680 | 680.0 | 954.0 | 944.0 |
| WN8 | 1635 | 1183 (-3) | 1206 (-3) | 2497 (+86) | 2594 (+145) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 133 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1350 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1914.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1590 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 919.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2035 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1371.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2410 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1319.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Leichtraktor_GOAT][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Leichtraktor_GOAT.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 643 | 347 | 10 | 30.0% | 1304.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1743 | 719 | 31 | 29.03% | 845.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 885 | 483 | 14 | 28.57% | 2443.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 867 | 600 | 24 | 54.17% | 1592.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 746 | 492 | 7 | 42.86% | 525.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1383 | 853 | 45 | 51.11% | 1673.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2513 | 973 | 61 | 54.1% | 2039.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1229 | 1178 | 1 | 100.0% | 1332.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 403 | 381 | 10 | 50.0% | 946.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 655 | 753 | 8 | 50.0% | 1718.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 536 | 402 | 30 | 40.0% | 611.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2064 | 924 | 45 | 57.78% | 1754.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1624 | 638 | 12 | 25.0% | 1278.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1396 | 671 | 79 | 44.3% | 1317.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1007 | 713 | 26 | 46.15% | 1838.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 284 | 297 | 1 | 100.0% | 1967.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 496 | 336 | 2 | 50.0% | 1998.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 335 | 399 | 14 | 71.43% | 519.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 864 | 940 | 5 | 80.0% | 1179.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 650 | 409 | 14 | 42.86% | 1478.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 398 | 323 | 13 | 30.77% | 1208.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1109 | 762 | 25 | 48.0% | 2427.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2712 | 933 | 42 | 54.76% | 2228.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1105 | 567 | 1 | 0.0% | 1028.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 647 | 546 | 17 | 47.06% | 1141.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1721 | 1008 | 31 | 58.06% | 2358.3 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1582 | 793 | 100 | 44.0% | 1261.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1245 | 764 | 8 | 37.5% | 3719.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1427 | 822 | 26 | 57.69% | 2100.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1163 | 663 | 83 | 44.58% | 1077.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 419 | 369 | 5 | 60.0% | 2314.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1890 | 725 | 1 | 0.0% | 2344.9 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 786 | 540 | 26 | 46.15% | 1232.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1742 | 947 | 66 | 60.61% | 1603.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1143 | 868 | 30 | 66.67% | 1487.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 747 | 600 | 4 | 50.0% | 3073.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2045 | 892 | 98 | 47.96% | 1778.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3104 | 979 | 60 | 45.0% | 2200.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1316 | 780 | 21 | 47.62% | 2943.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1580 | 822 | 75 | 54.67% | 1624.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1866 | 908 | 49 | 57.14% | 1787.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 390 | 293 | 7 | 28.57% | 912.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2140 | 886 | 46 | 52.17% | 1551.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 272 | 478 | 17 | 58.82% | 959.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2418 | 839 | 62 | 61.29% | 1770.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 258 | 427 | 15 | 46.67% | 787.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1220 | 823 | 13 | 46.15% | 1731.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 728 | 570 | 19 | 78.95% | 1772.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1778 | 885 | 81 | 55.56% | 1408.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 481 | 592 | 24 | 54.17% | 1459.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2508 | 715 | 16 | 31.25% | 1624.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1234 | 895 | 27 | 66.67% | 2123.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1247 | 753 | 41 | 51.22% | 1409.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 570 | 430 | 7 | 42.86% | 1125.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1574 | 897 | 12 | 66.67% | 2642.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2249 | 935 | 68 | 63.24% | 2283.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1576 | 567 | 1 | 0.0% | 2062.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1028 | 755 | 17 | 52.94% | 1699.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 260 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 614.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 746 | 734 | 1 | 100.0% | 3295.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2335 | 656 | 4 | 25.0% | 1223.7 |