| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 90804 | 0 | 54 | 176 | 402 |
| Avg Tier | 7.75 | 0.0 | 8.37 | 8.48 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 60.89% | 0.0% | 70.37% | 64.2% | 64.18% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.39 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 1.63 | 1.4 |
| Damage dealt | 1748.02 | 0 | 2079.72 | 1806.81 | 2079.3 |
| Defense points | 1.05 | 0 | 0.81 | 0.9 | 1.69 |
| Avg Experience | 891.4 | 0 | 994.0 | 991.0 | 1028.0 |
| WN8 | 2764 | 0 | 3539 | 3277 (+1) | 265 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2341 | 262 | 68 | 2765 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.65 |
| Winrate | 64.33% | 77.86% | 63.24% | 66.26% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.47 | 0.35 | 0.75 | 0.5 |
| Damage dealt | 1904 | 1299 | 625 | 1782.0 |
| Defense points | 0.94 | 1.84 | 1.0 | 1.08 |
| Avg Experience | 892 | 940 | 573 | 887.0 |
| Avg Shots | 9.01 | 8.04 | 11.6 | 8.91 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2893 | 2713 | 1070 | 2823 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.5 |
| Winrate | 59.7% | 65.68% | 76.92% | 48.1% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.66 | 0.9 | 0.92 | 0.43 |
| Damage dealt | 1684 | 1101 | 631 | 1645.0 |
| Defense points | 1.71 | 0.87 | 1.56 | 0.39 |
| Avg Experience | 831 | 801 | 661 | 714.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.27 | 7.49 | 8.6 | 8.13 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Leguan_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Leguan_.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1013 | 922 | 81 | 64.2% | 2310.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1780 | 986 | 207 | 65.22% | 2866.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 382 | 292 | 2 | 0.0% | 700.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1601 | 747 | 117 | 61.54% | 2927.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2625 | 778 | 13 | 46.15% | 1765.3 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 888 | 880 | 58 | 58.62% | 2657.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2064 | 1000 | 249 | 65.86% | 3033.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1602 | 1118 | 176 | 76.14% | 3467.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1920 | 1286 | 8 | 100.0% | 2238.5 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1976 | 958 | 19 | 57.89% | 2547.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 731 | 603 | 65 | 55.38% | 1548.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 426 | 363 | 9 | 44.44% | 1420.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1078 | 634 | 353 | 49.29% | 1337.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1493 | 1109 | 63 | 73.02% | 2997.2 |
| IMT | 8 | 2093 | 1021 | 17 | 52.94% | 2753.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2509 | 835 | 6 | 50.0% | 2193.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1632 | 949 | 118 | 67.8% | 2739.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2266 | 830 | 94 | 57.45% | 2255.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 812 | 640 | 126 | 57.14% | 1540.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1436 | 777 | 302 | 62.91% | 2625.9 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1309 | 834 | 23 | 60.87% | 2017.5 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1059 | 1193 | 4 | 75.0% | 1852.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1049 | 686 | 229 | 67.25% | 2168.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 883 | 906 | 586 | 61.26% | 3515.9 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 760 | 727 | 150 | 48.0% | 1738.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2555 | 951 | 44 | 61.36% | 2631.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1658 | 723 | 146 | 55.48% | 2829.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1361 | 1006 | 178 | 61.24% | 2569.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1700 | 917 | 61 | 47.54% | 2026.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2611 | 972 | 74 | 62.16% | 1941.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2888 | 862 | 195 | 56.41% | 2502.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1462 | 990 | 146 | 64.38% | 3509.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 984 | 960 | 162 | 69.75% | 2824.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2364 | 1157 | 55 | 69.09% | 2752.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1875 | 1064 | 122 | 70.49% | 2704.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1369 | 921 | 174 | 62.07% | 2777.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2437 | 1072 | 12 | 66.67% | 2906.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2520 | 920 | 124 | 58.87% | 2461.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2674 | 1196 | 11 | 72.73% | 3228.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1363 | 917 | 197 | 61.42% | 2549.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1307 | 836 | 109 | 55.05% | 2573.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 470 | 662 | 35 | 65.71% | 2750.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2881 | 1079 | 23 | 60.87% | 2406.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 316 | 380 | 29 | 44.83% | 915.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 405 | 693 | 3 | 33.33% | 3485.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1064 | 671 | 324 | 59.57% | 1946.8 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2142 | 1021 | 144 | 59.72% | 2727.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2430 | 984 | 101 | 57.43% | 2673.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1194 | 1049 | 129 | 64.34% | 3120.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1446 | 963 | 72 | 56.94% | 2927.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 853 | 749 | 30 | 60.0% | 3170.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2117 | 907 | 279 | 55.91% | 2649.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1256 | 905 | 143 | 62.94% | 3202.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2658 | 893 | 14 | 42.86% | 2805.2 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2142 | 1043 | 273 | 62.64% | 2920.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1449 | 867 | 216 | 58.33% | 2346.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2392 | 829 | 533 | 61.16% | 2658.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 885 | 601 | 284 | 46.83% | 1116.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1701 | 1023 | 21 | 90.48% | 3689.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2258 | 925 | 42 | 61.9% | 2745.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1401 | 823 | 244 | 58.61% | 3607.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2278 | 1017 | 168 | 61.9% | 2721.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1229 | 887 | 92 | 63.04% | 3506.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2160 | 932 | 132 | 58.33% | 2536.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2192 | 996 | 789 | 60.33% | 3040.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2740 | 864 | 975 | 58.87% | 2852.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3081 | 1041 | 344 | 62.21% | 3625.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3247 | 911 | 604 | 62.09% | 3336.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3489 | 991 | 103 | 64.08% | 2960.2 |
| T14 | 5 | 685 | 703 | 11 | 63.64% | 1592.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1383 | 983 | 64 | 67.19% | 2564.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1761 | 1007 | 90 | 66.67% | 2861.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 215 | 299 | 25 | 44.0% | 443.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1202 | 929 | 23 | 69.57% | 2807.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2682 | 981 | 45 | 62.22% | 2937.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2351 | 985 | 570 | 61.05% | 2918.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 330 | 276 | 53 | 50.94% | 1173.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1572 | 972 | 31 | 67.74% | 2409.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1682 | 940 | 14 | 57.14% | 1831.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1839 | 962 | 96 | 56.25% | 2529.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1354 | 742 | 76 | 64.47% | 2498.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2950 | 964 | 55 | 67.27% | 2465.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1475 | 842 | 239 | 61.92% | 2585.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1556 | 790 | 395 | 49.87% | 2231.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2058 | 1060 | 110 | 64.55% | 2929.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 210 | 406 | 9 | 77.78% | 997.2 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1246 | 1212 | 280 | 65.71% | 3613.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 3131 | 1026 | 310 | 61.61% | 3535.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 191 | 275 | 34 | 61.76% | 658.2 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2891 | 889 | 11 | 63.64% | 2398.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 397 | 736 | 43 | 67.44% | 2794.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 621 | 608 | 116 | 62.93% | 2161.7 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1248 | 959 | 739 | 66.17% | 3189.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1812 | 1144 | 3 | 66.67% | 3758.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2360 | 863 | 51 | 58.82% | 2406.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1206 | 809 | 3 | 33.33% | 915.7 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2358 | 1152 | 36 | 66.67% | 3079.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2892 | 927 | 232 | 57.76% | 2985.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3262 | 1038 | 37 | 59.46% | 2421.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1937 | 1085 | 337 | 72.4% | 3421.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 647 | 918 | 105 | 65.71% | 2865.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1280 | 1011 | 88 | 61.36% | 3537.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 1472 | 905 | 582 | 57.04% | 2635.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1689 | 1220 | 1 | 100.0% | 1856.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2098 | 1166 | 3 | 66.67% | 1949.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2017 | 1120 | 86 | 66.28% | 3872.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 372 | 436 | 70 | 54.29% | 1507.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2096 | 716 | 7 | 42.86% | 1125.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2182 | 1010 | 131 | 61.83% | 3210.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 939 | 972 | 55 | 69.09% | 5905.9 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 2500 | 1476 | 1 | 100.0% | 3654.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1643 | 988 | 114 | 63.16% | 3138.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1516 | 1034 | 91 | 69.23% | 3928.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 56 | 142 | 2 | 50.0% | 98.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 420 | 626 | 29 | 65.52% | 3120.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2184 | 875 | 215 | 56.74% | 2898.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 1096 | 1207 | 71 | 73.24% | 3419.5 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1861 | 1079 | 183 | 67.21% | 2906.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1838 | 955 | 314 | 56.69% | 2931.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 208 | 557 | 165 | 67.88% | 1245.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1816 | 867 | 33 | 45.45% | 1986.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1357 | 866 | 133 | 68.42% | 2405.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1693 | 991 | 231 | 66.23% | 2975.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2097 | 1035 | 42 | 71.43% | 2377.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1727 | 1004 | 34 | 58.82% | 2264.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 2001 | 1072 | 165 | 74.55% | 2952.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2998 | 1315 | 11 | 90.91% | 2814.6 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1628 | 999 | 24 | 62.5% | 2815.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 669 | 790 | 122 | 75.41% | 3624.7 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1585 | 898 | 27 | 55.56% | 2206.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 608 | 561 | 63 | 42.86% | 1823.1 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1941 | 1163 | 1 | 100.0% | 2009.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 850 | 597 | 11 | 45.45% | 2505.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2228 | 1056 | 10 | 70.0% | 2473.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1096 | 852 | 106 | 71.7% | 4154.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1273 | 883 | 143 | 59.44% | 3139.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1664 | 979 | 212 | 64.15% | 3117.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1521 | 963 | 103 | 61.17% | 2092.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1216 | 782 | 135 | 57.78% | 2021.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1233 | 968 | 300 | 67.0% | 2992.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1356 | 887 | 41 | 53.66% | 2325.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1103 | 981 | 129 | 58.14% | 2602.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1553 | 984 | 141 | 75.89% | 3467.1 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 821 | 787 | 38 | 78.95% | 3073.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1558 | 866 | 113 | 60.18% | 2053.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1504 | 898 | 176 | 67.05% | 3148.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1830 | 893 | 250 | 56.4% | 2292.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2346 | 842 | 206 | 53.4% | 2237.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1331 | 1025 | 184 | 69.02% | 3786.5 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 3159 | 1383 | 2 | 100.0% | 4890.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 835 | 1005 | 56 | 71.43% | 3615.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 665 | 868 | 164 | 70.73% | 2425.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1692 | 998 | 49 | 57.14% | 2477.9 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 1088 | 902 | 24 | 58.33% | 2665.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1301 | 982 | 320 | 67.81% | 2998.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 388 | 654 | 1 | 100.0% | 924.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 777 | 650 | 449 | 54.57% | 1600.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2244 | 994 | 185 | 63.24% | 2655.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 956 | 956 | 34 | 85.29% | 2503.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1830 | 959 | 58 | 75.86% | 3420.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1560 | 950 | 204 | 67.16% | 2715.3 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2465 | 675 | 1 | 0.0% | 1872.5 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1695 | 997 | 123 | 66.67% | 2574.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1084 | 1193 | 23 | 82.61% | 2079.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2639 | 849 | 732 | 56.56% | 2919.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3307 | 1222 | 9 | 77.78% | 2849.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1927 | 883 | 148 | 57.43% | 2582.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 170 | 187 | 72 | 56.94% | 567.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1816 | 812 | 963 | 57.63% | 2438.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 1808 | 829 | 146 | 59.59% | 3176.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3119 | 1239 | 5 | 100.0% | 2293.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 780 | 465 | 1 | 0.0% | 221.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2056 | 1110 | 65 | 66.15% | 2825.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1760 | 931 | 169 | 57.4% | 2644.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 1268 | 1094 | 77 | 66.23% | 4366.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2008 | 832 | 313 | 56.87% | 2823.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3076 | 1000 | 25 | 72.0% | 2486.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 944 | 861 | 20 | 80.0% | 4283.6 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2301 | 1221 | 77 | 67.53% | 3879.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3247 | 949 | 56 | 62.5% | 2818.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1448 | 811 | 125 | 58.4% | 2658.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1829 | 938 | 329 | 58.36% | 2735.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2195 | 1065 | 148 | 71.62% | 2820.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2699 | 904 | 67 | 49.25% | 2021.6 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 525 | 471 | 1 | 0.0% | 2580.6 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 876 | 818 | 32 | 78.13% | 2998.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 992 | 838 | 393 | 68.45% | 3256.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2502 | 544 | 5 | 20.0% | 1728.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1182 | 1069 | 4 | 75.0% | 3549.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 454 | 681 | 4 | 75.0% | 1828.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1494 | 1098 | 19 | 73.68% | 3528.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2750 | 951 | 308 | 59.09% | 2977.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2493 | 969 | 237 | 57.38% | 2749.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2252 | 762 | 45 | 44.44% | 1656.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1466 | 713 | 354 | 59.32% | 2324.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2345 | 929 | 10 | 50.0% | 2847.4 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1278 | 909 | 255 | 66.67% | 2448.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1427 | 810 | 100 | 52.0% | 2058.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2042 | 1105 | 448 | 62.28% | 3126.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 537 | 457 | 3 | 0.0% | 75.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2535 | 861 | 307 | 52.12% | 2544.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1348 | 1001 | 157 | 64.33% | 2900.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3381 | 1412 | 2 | 100.0% | 3793.9 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1893 | 705 | 6 | 33.33% | 2483.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3170 | 994 | 63 | 61.9% | 2802.8 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 2130 | 900 | 2 | 50.0% | 3398.5 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 320 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 386.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 669 | 983 | 54 | 68.52% | 1330.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1664 | 924 | 128 | 56.25% | 2826.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1150 | 823 | 53 | 64.15% | 3104.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1054 | 995 | 156 | 65.38% | 3996.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 332 | 518 | 4 | 100.0% | 1039.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 846 | 576 | 14 | 50.0% | 2434.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2296 | 1096 | 31 | 51.61% | 2731.6 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1238 | 908 | 70 | 65.71% | 3515.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2281 | 926 | 286 | 59.44% | 2378.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 122 | 315 | 90 | 48.89% | 242.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3130 | 1153 | 2 | 50.0% | 3410.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3133 | 1081 | 88 | 71.59% | 2854.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1179 | 837 | 45 | 57.78% | 4966.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1586 | 1057 | 68 | 70.59% | 3120.3 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2734 | 765 | 15 | 46.67% | 3060.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 850 | 550 | 19 | 63.16% | 2146.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 595 | 693 | 46 | 71.74% | 2676.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 851 | 967 | 4 | 100.0% | 3546.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2311 | 826 | 22 | 45.45% | 1974.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 100 | 157 | 19 | 52.63% | 206.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 470 | 303 | 30 | 33.33% | 1779.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2091 | 962 | 30 | 63.33% | 2279.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2781 | 860 | 84 | 52.38% | 2175.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1277 | 1018 | 4 | 100.0% | 4692.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 737 | 720 | 149 | 66.44% | 3746.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1856 | 974 | 2 | 50.0% | 1730.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 829 | 831 | 488 | 68.44% | 3393.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1850 | 658 | 305 | 50.82% | 2348.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1034 | 710 | 176 | 55.68% | 1600.3 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2112 | 1228 | 10 | 90.0% | 2136.8 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1170 | 718 | 388 | 60.05% | 1991.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 957 | 739 | 54 | 50.0% | 2172.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2251 | 1066 | 67 | 70.15% | 2617.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2446 | 848 | 329 | 62.31% | 2705.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2961 | 1603 | 2 | 100.0% | 3719.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 255 | 441 | 28 | 57.14% | 1499.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1690 | 949 | 68 | 48.53% | 2589.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2548 | 830 | 906 | 54.3% | 2645.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2170 | 897 | 243 | 54.73% | 2514.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1487 | 1106 | 6 | 83.33% | 2126.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 336 | 319 | 71 | 42.25% | 741.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 220 | 361 | 3 | 66.67% | 877.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1796 | 830 | 6 | 50.0% | 1597.8 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1349 | 951 | 23 | 69.57% | 2373.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1384 | 894 | 229 | 65.5% | 3221.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 360 | 430 | 3 | 0.0% | 208.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1589 | 812 | 124 | 57.26% | 1982.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 125 | 237 | 62 | 41.94% | 446.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 861 | 672 | 200 | 62.5% | 2122.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2639 | 1003 | 240 | 60.42% | 3410.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2572 | 1116 | 246 | 69.92% | 3119.7 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1795 | 918 | 148 | 57.43% | 2349.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 848 | 651 | 147 | 50.34% | 1583.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1667 | 1005 | 130 | 66.15% | 2914.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1032 | 963 | 156 | 62.18% | 2539.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1043 | 890 | 58 | 67.24% | 2682.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2220 | 686 | 1190 | 53.95% | 2657.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 334 | 453 | 10 | 60.0% | 1503.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 259 | 512 | 31 | 67.74% | 1318.2 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1606 | 950 | 86 | 72.09% | 2776.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1027 | 854 | 241 | 58.09% | 2229.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 903 | 730 | 120 | 67.5% | 3534.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2404 | 1015 | 87 | 66.67% | 2498.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1198 | 919 | 173 | 62.43% | 2815.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2404 | 1194 | 15 | 66.67% | 3102.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1130 | 804 | 163 | 59.51% | 2484.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2398 | 900 | 576 | 57.47% | 3164.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1443 | 888 | 9 | 44.44% | 1763.5 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 1354 | 1010 | 133 | 68.42% | 3413.7 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1303 | 1015 | 125 | 67.2% | 3574.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1686 | 1022 | 63 | 60.32% | 2950.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1704 | 531 | 2 | 0.0% | 1306.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 743 | 971 | 223 | 61.43% | 1706.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2255 | 889 | 660 | 57.88% | 2866.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2085 | 730 | 6 | 33.33% | 2148.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 356 | 547 | 14 | 71.43% | 1640.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 843 | 1026 | 42 | 50.0% | 2109.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 759 | 469 | 56 | 60.71% | 1982.4 |
| ST-66 | 8 | 2139 | 1048 | 7 | 71.43% | 2648.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2212 | 992 | 452 | 60.84% | 2703.4 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1638 | 995 | 31 | 67.74% | 2348.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1428 | 794 | 44 | 50.0% | 1883.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 237 | 365 | 10 | 50.0% | 1003.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2524 | 844 | 39 | 51.28% | 2383.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1999 | 1112 | 447 | 60.4% | 3340.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2810 | 834 | 52 | 61.54% | 2207.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1038 | 877 | 382 | 59.16% | 1958.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2022 | 1044 | 142 | 64.08% | 2820.7 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 1982 | 844 | 5 | 60.0% | 1570.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1389 | 1004 | 30 | 60.0% | 2596.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1011 | 1036 | 179 | 70.95% | 2493.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2530 | 747 | 47 | 48.94% | 1830.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1689 | 1029 | 273 | 68.13% | 3031.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 457 | 418 | 72 | 52.78% | 1036.6 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1415 | 816 | 10 | 40.0% | 2303.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1506 | 973 | 101 | 83.17% | 3389.7 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1556 | 1072 | 43 | 62.79% | 3934.4 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1845 | 1194 | 1 | 100.0% | 1203.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1401 | 963 | 3 | 66.67% | 1980.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1550 | 1014 | 806 | 65.01% | 3162.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 344 | 472 | 12 | 75.0% | 1458.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 2459 | 870 | 269 | 59.48% | 2405.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1328 | 803 | 144 | 59.72% | 3164.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2571 | 1245 | 5 | 80.0% | 1767.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 892 | 990 | 101 | 53.47% | 2076.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2258 | 1030 | 438 | 68.72% | 2927.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2765 | 935 | 54 | 61.11% | 2578.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1000 | 702 | 271 | 64.21% | 2080.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3183 | 914 | 348 | 61.78% | 2979.9 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2180 | 994 | 336 | 64.29% | 2707.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 422 | 612 | 23 | 65.22% | 1851.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1218 | 752 | 241 | 60.17% | 2195.9 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 967 | 1087 | 93 | 70.97% | 2266.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 301 | 646 | 60 | 71.67% | 3074.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2336 | 1096 | 26 | 65.38% | 2794.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1944 | 959 | 28 | 67.86% | 2482.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1747 | 791 | 13 | 46.15% | 1857.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 995 | 906 | 11 | 63.64% | 3424.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2537 | 997 | 264 | 56.82% | 3043.6 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1555 | 966 | 64 | 59.38% | 2549.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 772 | 651 | 79 | 49.37% | 1805.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1343 | 835 | 58 | 60.34% | 2034.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 330 | 379 | 8 | 50.0% | 1014.2 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1129 | 999 | 158 | 60.76% | 2834.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2414 | 908 | 63 | 58.73% | 2354.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 571 | 581 | 19 | 73.68% | 2043.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1686 | 870 | 104 | 58.65% | 2381.4 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1224 | 917 | 223 | 66.37% | 3162.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1654 | 757 | 621 | 52.17% | 1878.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 354 | 551 | 19 | 63.16% | 1683.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1574 | 980 | 94 | 70.21% | 2819.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1425 | 908 | 93 | 66.67% | 2431.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 394 | 664 | 11 | 63.64% | 2240.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2703 | 936 | 263 | 63.12% | 2708.8 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1133 | 839 | 32 | 53.13% | 3198.2 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 706 | 838 | 33 | 54.55% | 1751.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 304 | 695 | 54 | 75.93% | 1990.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 639 | 805 | 149 | 63.09% | 3199.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2497 | 891 | 430 | 58.14% | 2543.8 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1285 | 928 | 57 | 56.14% | 2599.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2462 | 760 | 148 | 53.38% | 2081.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2499 | 1044 | 194 | 59.79% | 3306.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1353 | 882 | 19 | 57.89% | 2100.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1908 | 1011 | 91 | 61.54% | 2760.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 264 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 1191.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2292 | 795 | 59 | 47.46% | 2243.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 2017 | 833 | 435 | 58.85% | 2258.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 202 | 256 | 7 | 57.14% | 1358.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 1419 | 716 | 93 | 64.52% | 3238.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2163 | 1115 | 381 | 60.37% | 3597.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1515 | 1186 | 45 | 73.33% | 3651.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3000 | 900 | 59 | 54.24% | 2482.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2114 | 953 | 285 | 59.3% | 2668.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2445 | 902 | 301 | 62.46% | 2404.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1515 | 859 | 42 | 52.38% | 2430.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2381 | 1079 | 4 | 50.0% | 2602.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 367 | 525 | 191 | 61.26% | 2845.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3110 | 880 | 299 | 62.21% | 3113.5 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3174 | 929 | 17 | 52.94% | 2493.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 891 | 753 | 54 | 62.96% | 1709.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1190 | 778 | 165 | 53.94% | 1923.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1210 | 1017 | 467 | 69.59% | 3289.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1194 | 893 | 33 | 78.79% | 1942.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2412 | 1009 | 369 | 66.12% | 3254.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2910 | 827 | 403 | 57.57% | 2595.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1397 | 1004 | 101 | 65.35% | 3300.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 244 | 483 | 68 | 64.71% | 1773.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 613 | 626 | 259 | 67.18% | 3024.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3032 | 870 | 414 | 52.17% | 2740.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 336 | 531 | 88 | 63.64% | 2039.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2824 | 758 | 14 | 28.57% | 1790.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3366 | 1007 | 95 | 68.42% | 3099.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 197 | 350 | 94 | 59.57% | 1168.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 352 | 702 | 2 | 100.0% | 1819.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1298 | 985 | 119 | 71.43% | 2807.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2255 | 905 | 310 | 62.58% | 2567.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1483 | 961 | 39 | 69.23% | 2066.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1670 | 1061 | 18 | 50.0% | 2841.8 |
| Ram II | 5 | 906 | 831 | 17 | 64.71% | 2739.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1839 | 747 | 135 | 56.3% | 2706.6 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1313 | 855 | 125 | 58.4% | 3049.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2094 | 962 | 9 | 77.78% | 2115.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1285 | 976 | 16 | 75.0% | 1980.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 865 | 450 | 46 | 47.83% | 3680.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 348 | 639 | 1 | 100.0% | 1278.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 337 | 897 | 1 | 100.0% | 3008.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2120 | 1080 | 4 | 75.0% | 1285.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2460 | 1024 | 230 | 59.13% | 2681.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1382 | 1046 | 18 | 77.78% | 5438.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 1207 | 1416 | 6 | 100.0% | 2895.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 370 | 644 | 8 | 87.5% | 2833.3 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 927 | 1110 | 20 | 80.0% | 3899.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2912 | 1017 | 12 | 50.0% | 1874.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 757 | 553 | 49 | 61.22% | 2443.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 2036 | 907 | 265 | 58.87% | 2386.2 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1023 | 810 | 43 | 58.14% | 2067.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1863 | 991 | 138 | 60.87% | 3144.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1348 | 947 | 15 | 60.0% | 3542.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1438 | 924 | 240 | 63.75% | 2797.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1274 | 754 | 136 | 59.56% | 3277.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2136 | 1029 | 267 | 60.3% | 2854.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 547 | 689 | 47 | 59.57% | 1826.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 505 | 637 | 37 | 72.97% | 1752.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1521 | 969 | 85 | 65.88% | 2825.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1536 | 905 | 238 | 62.61% | 2485.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 858 | 735 | 36 | 58.33% | 1619.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1577 | 927 | 100 | 63.0% | 2456.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 209 | 346 | 7 | 57.14% | 1266.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 102 | 302 | 5 | 40.0% | 300.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 395 | 812 | 4 | 75.0% | 1404.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2215 | 882 | 267 | 56.93% | 2724.6 |
| T34 B | 8 | 2194 | 1236 | 1 | 100.0% | 3668.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2794 | 1032 | 3 | 66.67% | 1552.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1983 | 974 | 12 | 58.33% | 2302.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2714 | 1138 | 116 | 70.69% | 3505.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 680 | 940 | 69 | 76.81% | 3607.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1794 | 801 | 422 | 58.06% | 2556.2 |
| T42 | 8 | 1578 | 987 | 42 | 69.05% | 2412.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1058 | 906 | 22 | 59.09% | 3535.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1643 | 780 | 28 | 46.43% | 1786.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1049 | 914 | 61 | 75.41% | 3106.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1121 | 803 | 51 | 58.82% | 2748.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1041 | 1035 | 358 | 62.01% | 2530.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1055 | 911 | 363 | 65.56% | 2901.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2225 | 1038 | 4 | 50.0% | 3115.5 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1132 | 1027 | 185 | 65.95% | 2361.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1406 | 1051 | 351 | 65.53% | 3276.8 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2777 | 1059 | 36 | 58.33% | 2973.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 660 | 794 | 298 | 61.07% | 2562.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 823 | 1022 | 134 | 70.9% | 3311.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2068 | 839 | 311 | 56.59% | 2580.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1436 | 951 | 103 | 61.17% | 2927.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3315 | 516 | 1 | 0.0% | 2497.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1451 | 881 | 71 | 57.75% | 2380.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1652 | 897 | 3 | 66.67% | 1707.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1919 | 945 | 421 | 57.96% | 2521.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 233 | 483 | 22 | 54.55% | 1419.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1082 | 848 | 57 | 52.63% | 2696.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2775 | 921 | 383 | 59.79% | 2680.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 417 | 467 | 303 | 51.16% | 1185.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 969 | 912 | 45 | 66.67% | 3486.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2011 | 1024 | 68 | 58.82% | 2944.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2648 | 927 | 182 | 58.79% | 2879.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1176 | 765 | 550 | 56.18% | 1976.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1200 | 825 | 81 | 66.67% | 2853.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3027 | 921 | 58 | 55.17% | 2461.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 763 | 1015 | 52 | 59.62% | 3566.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2257 | 995 | 283 | 67.14% | 2822.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1525 | 1026 | 131 | 67.18% | 2935.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1850 | 888 | 20 | 55.0% | 2537.9 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1522 | 1129 | 124 | 72.58% | 3520.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1014 | 1003 | 486 | 63.17% | 2631.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1379 | 738 | 51 | 45.1% | 1613.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1317 | 922 | 512 | 65.63% | 3432.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 629 | 735 | 479 | 55.11% | 2661.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2140 | 966 | 375 | 61.07% | 2734.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 1032 | 979 | 137 | 61.31% | 2412.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1666 | 968 | 139 | 62.59% | 3322.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 264 | 685 | 7 | 57.14% | 1763.3 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2490 | 1455 | 1 | 100.0% | 3502.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3141 | 879 | 967 | 57.19% | 3149.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 285 | 613 | 2 | 100.0% | 1853.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1498 | 976 | 124 | 66.13% | 3128.8 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 1001 | 863 | 104 | 60.58% | 2459.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1059 | 1062 | 260 | 63.85% | 4009.4 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 652 | 646 | 21 | 66.67% | 2068.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 934 | 928 | 150 | 62.0% | 2099.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2551 | 956 | 271 | 64.94% | 3105.4 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1131 | 1022 | 7 | 85.71% | 1569.4 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1196 | 866 | 32 | 59.38% | 2821.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1378 | 941 | 499 | 64.93% | 2993.4 |
| SU-76I | 3 | 748 | 1055 | 1 | 100.0% | 2575.4 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 1209 | 1129 | 2 | 50.0% | 5159.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1784 | 690 | 147 | 52.38% | 1974.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 1478 | 999 | 337 | 66.47% | 3070.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 261 | 511 | 20 | 65.0% | 1156.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1938 | 1033 | 67 | 67.16% | 2647.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1399 | 994 | 106 | 66.04% | 2639.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1832 | 907 | 1068 | 58.05% | 2815.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2262 | 1131 | 194 | 59.28% | 2621.0 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1195 | 750 | 21 | 66.67% | 1812.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 1188 | 825 | 198 | 59.09% | 2480.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 10 | 180 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2827 | 1225 | 60 | 60.0% | 3213.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 847 | 721 | 60 | 65.0% | 1752.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 838 | 929 | 160 | 63.75% | 3562.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1722 | 911 | 517 | 64.99% | 2514.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1487 | 1009 | 111 | 63.06% | 3300.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 508 | 683 | 40 | 60.0% | 3462.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1525 | 784 | 198 | 53.54% | 2743.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2082 | 1018 | 169 | 63.91% | 3078.9 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1015 | 791 | 42 | 50.0% | 1855.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1453 | 657 | 270 | 52.59% | 1833.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1896 | 1016 | 8 | 62.5% | 2702.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2007 | 1038 | 103 | 63.11% | 2903.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 758 | 846 | 96 | 51.04% | 1750.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1057 | 730 | 20 | 65.0% | 3237.0 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1755 | 1038 | 59 | 61.02% | 2747.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1998 | 974 | 555 | 60.9% | 3143.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2582 | 893 | 1115 | 57.49% | 2927.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2283 | 1171 | 89 | 62.92% | 2914.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1316 | 1446 | 7 | 100.0% | 6779.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2149 | 969 | 7 | 42.86% | 2461.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1051 | 720 | 185 | 58.38% | 2450.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2235 | 1067 | 93 | 61.29% | 2943.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3122 | 984 | 26 | 61.54% | 2414.0 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2933 | 1069 | 28 | 60.71% | 3265.6 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 988 | 1212 | 54 | 70.37% | 3176.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2090 | 708 | 492 | 56.3% | 2282.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1075 | 928 | 489 | 61.35% | 3159.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1668 | 908 | 50 | 66.0% | 2336.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 820 | 672 | 175 | 51.43% | 2049.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 899 | 658 | 32 | 65.63% | 2854.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2395 | 952 | 121 | 55.37% | 2863.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3004 | 827 | 237 | 55.27% | 2826.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 104 | 338 | 104 | 44.23% | 91.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 83 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 478.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 515 | 685 | 56 | 78.57% | 3222.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2000 | 933 | 7 | 71.43% | 1893.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 1222 | 939 | 196 | 62.24% | 2743.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1174 | 706 | 5 | 40.0% | 869.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1475 | 907 | 20 | 50.0% | 1995.2 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 718 | 777 | 1 | 100.0% | 1950.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2754 | 1274 | 3 | 66.67% | 3809.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3413 | 920 | 56 | 66.07% | 2469.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2002 | 855 | 316 | 56.65% | 3017.3 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1803 | 754 | 355 | 58.87% | 2434.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2311 | 1008 | 96 | 62.5% | 2697.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3544 | 1120 | 8 | 62.5% | 3177.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1218 | 966 | 170 | 69.41% | 3483.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2195 | 1126 | 77 | 67.53% | 3188.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1672 | 852 | 239 | 60.67% | 2263.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2979 | 989 | 46 | 63.04% | 2680.8 |
| Lion | 10 | 3124 | 976 | 74 | 60.81% | 3230.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1107 | 983 | 17 | 70.59% | 3747.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 800 | 775 | 145 | 60.69% | 2885.6 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1072 | 1110 | 202 | 69.8% | 3361.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1109 | 870 | 141 | 65.25% | 2310.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2571 | 950 | 488 | 62.5% | 2493.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3074 | 943 | 78 | 60.26% | 2919.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 537 | 664 | 30 | 73.33% | 2738.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1311 | 1011 | 199 | 62.81% | 3051.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1889 | 944 | 16 | 56.25% | 2068.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 649 | 501 | 13 | 38.46% | 2374.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 296 | 320 | 23 | 56.52% | 793.7 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1870 | 885 | 133 | 66.17% | 2147.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2320 | 921 | 302 | 59.93% | 3471.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 809 | 976 | 92 | 71.74% | 3237.8 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1397 | 1281 | 2 | 100.0% | 3580.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2243 | 1015 | 155 | 63.87% | 3051.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1752 | 696 | 124 | 51.61% | 2834.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2223 | 1088 | 53 | 66.04% | 3715.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1709 | 1085 | 42 | 66.67% | 2456.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 455 | 704 | 625 | 55.68% | 1542.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1406 | 964 | 82 | 70.73% | 2450.4 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2588 | 792 | 15 | 40.0% | 1973.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 645 | 862 | 269 | 68.4% | 4072.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1986 | 996 | 242 | 62.81% | 2754.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2151 | 954 | 558 | 63.08% | 2877.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2604 | 1023 | 123 | 60.16% | 2779.3 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1962 | 1022 | 24 | 70.83% | 2654.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1035 | 837 | 110 | 60.0% | 1882.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1599 | 805 | 22 | 50.0% | 1915.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 900 | 765 | 74 | 78.38% | 1998.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1929 | 990 | 175 | 58.86% | 2807.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1763 | 1180 | 11 | 63.64% | 3492.0 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1407 | 1029 | 8 | 75.0% | 2112.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2661 | 1040 | 63 | 57.14% | 3127.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 273 | 444 | 31 | 67.74% | 1524.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2457 | 705 | 8 | 25.0% | 1599.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1698 | 973 | 36 | 55.56% | 2467.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 592 | 699 | 26 | 53.85% | 2786.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2347 | 832 | 594 | 57.07% | 2407.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2426 | 1089 | 28 | 46.43% | 3458.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 850 | 887 | 136 | 58.82% | 1884.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 317 | 521 | 24 | 66.67% | 1209.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2550 | 682 | 25 | 36.0% | 1606.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 869 | 863 | 27 | 77.78% | 2445.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 163 | 319 | 5 | 60.0% | 742.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2018 | 1042 | 68 | 64.71% | 2661.2 |
| A-32 | 4 | 685 | 435 | 5 | 0.0% | 1386.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2481 | 970 | 28 | 53.57% | 2954.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1734 | 872 | 20 | 65.0% | 2174.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1500 | 840 | 11 | 54.55% | 1715.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1549 | 846 | 14 | 35.71% | 1805.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2697 | 1170 | 12 | 66.67% | 2393.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2053 | 1000 | 442 | 62.67% | 3031.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3075 | 1087 | 15 | 60.0% | 3497.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 540 | 683 | 74 | 70.27% | 2062.9 |
| STG | 8 | 2011 | 979 | 129 | 61.24% | 3014.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 457 | 329 | 130 | 51.54% | 920.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1654 | 949 | 105 | 56.19% | 3044.6 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1944 | 761 | 194 | 59.28% | 1783.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3039 | 1059 | 98 | 56.12% | 3365.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1619 | 992 | 108 | 54.63% | 2675.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 442 | 384 | 126 | 47.62% | 928.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1489 | 796 | 242 | 57.85% | 2136.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1413 | 940 | 78 | 65.38% | 3175.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1512 | 942 | 2247 | 60.93% | 2732.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1792 | 1034 | 158 | 62.03% | 2809.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1255 | 913 | 700 | 59.71% | 2579.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1566 | 1011 | 192 | 67.19% | 3244.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1444 | 923 | 107 | 62.62% | 2107.4 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 433 | 606 | 14 | 64.29% | 1926.5 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1267 | 999 | 158 | 75.95% | 2703.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1028 | 695 | 108 | 50.93% | 1949.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1468 | 924 | 37 | 54.05% | 2536.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1954 | 1007 | 226 | 61.95% | 2691.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2783 | 1015 | 62 | 67.74% | 2519.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2845 | 970 | 83 | 63.86% | 2704.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2475 | 893 | 17 | 58.82% | 1869.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1076 | 888 | 201 | 64.18% | 2966.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 306 | 391 | 4 | 75.0% | 1481.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 869 | 919 | 146 | 56.16% | 1848.1 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 490 | 611 | 2 | 50.0% | 2918.1 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1121 | 1107 | 333 | 62.46% | 3011.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2733 | 1058 | 207 | 68.6% | 2896.4 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1514 | 981 | 165 | 63.03% | 2482.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2306 | 1009 | 82 | 68.29% | 2496.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1662 | 861 | 11 | 45.45% | 1999.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2467 | 952 | 244 | 63.93% | 2767.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1610 | 1034 | 17 | 94.12% | 3504.8 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 1267 | 722 | 84 | 63.1% | 3143.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 230 | 485 | 25 | 64.0% | 1690.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1921 | 890 | 238 | 56.72% | 2302.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1003 | 964 | 169 | 68.64% | 4181.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1556 | 957 | 153 | 70.59% | 2289.1 |
| null | 0 | 3226 | 893 | 141 | 56.74% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2201 | 708 | 549 | 56.28% | 2515.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1978 | 1070 | 36 | 69.44% | 2388.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 147 | 401 | 106 | 50.94% | 355.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2353 | 1155 | 84 | 66.67% | 3850.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2081 | 1032 | 21 | 57.14% | 3421.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4422 | 1402 | 2 | 100.0% | 4843.5 |