eu Player Legend_Dionis


WN8
1552
Recent WN8
2068
(767 Battles)
Winrate
50.69%
Recent WR
55.02%
(767 Battles)
Battles
42803
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 42803 10 17 404 767
Avg Tier 7.55 9.7 9.82 9.41 9.29
Winrate 50.69% 70.0% 58.82% 55.45% 55.02%
Tanks spotted 0.8 3.35 3.35 2.69 1.97
Damage dealt 1257.16 1666 1458.41 1736.46 1883.94
Defense points 0.53 0 0.0 0.13 0.15
Avg Experience 563.61 950 950.0 902.0 901.0
WN8 1552 2404 (+1) 2465 (+1) 2069 (+7) 2068 (+12)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 840 5 4 853
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.94
Winrate 44.76% 40.0% 50.0% 44.55%
Tanks spotted 0.66 0.2 0.25 0.66
Damage dealt 1933 376 271 1907.0
Defense points 1.16 0.0 0.0 1.14
Avg Experience 625 232 265 619.0
Avg Shots 9.0 5.0 2.25 8.92
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1829 658 263 424
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.14
Winrate 59.54% 54.41% 55.51% 50.0%
Tanks spotted 0.66 0.71 0.54 0.62
Damage dealt 2054 1293 641 1908.0
Defense points 2.86 1.91 0.81 1.25
Avg Experience 906 665 367 648.0
Avg Shots 8.21 7.72 9.22 9.29
(WG Player ID: 594904242)
Loaded in 0.59s

Session stats


Toggle (24.10.2026 4:18:36 - 27.10.2026 12:08:24)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Eclipse9276711100.0%3107.0
GSOR 3301 AVR FS941622100.0%544.0
AMX 13 1051018654757.14%2835.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Legend_Dionis.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Legend_Dionis][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Legend_Dionis.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 4391 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
86% (302 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1810
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1556
(36584 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1012
(6461 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1194
(4695 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1588
(11038 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1784
(5755 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1951
(8219 Battles)

Tanks (408)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Caernarvon8238312444557.78%3768.6
Object 257911076182050.0%876.5
Charioteer810906447350.68%1178.7
Excalibur61048493742.86%1929.3
Object 703 Version II8165410031457.14%1726.2
BDR G1 B54333109747.42%736.9
Eclipse9276014562100.0%3513.4
T110E410222363935454.52%1702.8
T-15064183166956.52%563.9
Jagdpanther770936119844.44%820.2
AMX M4 mle. 49814857866145.9%1760.3
FV304659731919248.44%1068.4
S-51763235827252.21%706.2
GSOR 3301 AVR FS97878879058.89%1280.9
Ashigaru1024308106854.41%1717.5
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10284995734757.64%2268.4
Strv 103B10240076020557.07%1977.9
T-4379407367652.63%1629.0
Leo786047018953.97%1452.9
BZ-79113273103511456.14%2356.8
Jagdpanzer E 909249694819656.63%2204.4
M2297216450.0%308.0
MTLS-1G1434956524257.14%2455.3
FV230 Canopener10236695610756.07%1845.8
B141281464327.91%84.0
L-6021492543444.12%678.6
Hummel646624221235.38%489.9
Kampfpanzer 671024928982850.0%1852.2
Strv S1811986051258.33%1212.4
Strv 7464843828260.98%939.0
Lansen C815136911464.29%1981.6
GSOR 10088197588228859.03%2452.9
Tiger I7107253045751.86%1543.5
FV4005 Stage II102394743125855.96%1996.0
SU-100665430971444.54%1135.4
Vz. 63P1127737961428.57%1506.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81613681154252.14%1890.0
E 1001027789138857.95%2540.0
Valentine II4134337250.0%284.0
T-448115773424254.13%1610.2
LT-432884274414749.66%1710.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D232201100.0%261.0
KV-48108962423350.21%1281.3
A-205571755149.02%99.8
Strv m/40L32642901353.85%1033.7
Tiger 13167015193551.43%1194.0
Type 63814427632035.0%1512.3
T26E5810887012454.17%1207.7
IS-M8158282016458.54%2138.6
Gorilla11267310091258.33%1817.2
Panther II817269794160.98%2533.2
Tiger II898846020046.5%1060.9
AMX 13 57 GF7226217602100.0%7120.8
Object 7049145743818243.96%1012.0
T56 GMC3901052330.43%43.1
Ikv 10352862755747.37%549.5
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C33515054948.98%2045.0
T21625432416749.1%566.7
OCP Peacekeeper9417317011100.0%5755.0
T25 Pilot Number 1898355119653.06%1361.1
Pvlvv fm/4223983728.57%0.0
T69889243424342.39%988.9
M10 RBFM546131130.0%761.2
Object 777 Version II920998757360.27%2171.1
E 65 Zwilling8211610779454.26%2417.9
E 759175877210050.0%1566.8
Object 279 early10314294029759.26%2267.4
SU-100M175614291250.0%614.8
AMX 3831001665549.09%152.4
LTP31741801637.5%615.7
Sav m/4341801823844.74%274.4
AMX 13 75790059017157.31%2285.8
M-V-Y1022898533751.35%1700.7
LTG74814981838.89%768.4
T2 Light Tank21692529349.46%745.5
T 55A916357479956.57%1861.8
Pz.Kpfw. 558184910334854.17%1887.8
Ikv 90 Typ B782759013654.41%1179.9
KR-111292110298248.78%2219.2
Caernarvon Action X816589467154.93%2253.7
Predatore9223110542268.18%2371.9
Strv 818665354633.33%569.2
Windhund81452679944.44%1489.8
Ikv 7231391542339.13%158.2
M4A1 Sherman52223312245.45%371.3
Jade Coil81876756333.33%1397.1
Comet765146620848.08%924.6
T-3451852479648.96%316.3
P.43 bis675449611553.91%1514.5
M26 Pershing8174210182466.67%2832.3
Birch Gun42282083243.75%695.7
WZ-114917518744656.52%1794.2
Black Rock113256101912448.39%2679.8
Pudel66287951100.0%1291.6
T7 Combat Car2143394966.67%729.0
Tiger-Maus9249110377856.41%2444.3
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29207373513058.46%2032.5
T25/2783941526352.09%1244.8
T1 HMC2951174847.92%359.1
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55982840121546.98%667.2
IS-2 shielded716458873170.97%2484.1
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9240310875170.59%2253.3
StuG IV55732931100.0%1296.0
Panzerwagen 39302811100.0%261.0
Type 7110257795310751.4%1947.4
UDES 038123548219649.49%1385.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31262131145.45%269.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A32833243100.0%1002.9
M40/M438119957614751.7%1352.9
Object 705921018513441.18%2072.6
59-Patton8109161047652.31%1545.3
T-602879810.0%145.5
T328207410862846.43%2766.5
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm29412020.0%217.3
STK-2112693722633.33%1831.9
Löwe811867073050.0%1219.0
SU-5437722010547.62%957.4
Manticore101161737742.86%1343.3
Type 5 Heavy10370811422669.23%3083.0
CS-631018387221735.29%1259.2
T6751291611833.33%3.1
121B10246675511652.59%2165.3
T95E2897653911343.36%1099.2
FV229 Contender916118344553.33%1341.1
SDP 58 Kilana816497678243.9%1747.7
SU-1821031096636.36%386.1
Strv 103-09154152010850.93%1367.0
Archer55333943956.41%1375.1
Object 705A1019596835135.29%1399.6
G.W. Panther784730932141.12%988.9
Conqueror9232695910652.83%2640.6
AMX M4 mle. 4579956413655.56%1402.9
T-100 LT10113080550352.29%1530.2
Object 2601024676971040.0%1465.8
Concept 1B92718108217965.92%2649.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I119113250.0%77.9
Object 27710211068730747.88%1842.6
Großtraktor - Krupp32683591450.0%928.7
Object 4309186494018459.78%2128.5
SU-152772636131845.6%877.2
Type 68920729325448.15%2044.1
Marder 38T42592324257.14%595.6
Pz.Sfl. IVc533722511042.73%585.7
Object 14010191559629551.19%1670.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4015410.0%0.0
Škoda T 2452492323548.57%487.7
Bishop54182479541.05%835.5
Object 430U1019698019351.61%1665.4
Sturmpanzer I Bison31068920.0%113.0
Lorraine 39L AM31571331145.45%335.7
VK 30.01 (H)5694152100.0%261.0
M751322252250.0%307.9
IS756538131545.71%567.7
Type 4 Chi-To66995071936.84%1273.3
LT vz. 3831812661266.67%815.2
T309148747644749.22%1267.4
Hotchkiss H3521331647742.86%423.2
T2 Medium Tank21031614546.67%364.5
Caliban812406641233.33%1344.8
VK 168.01 (P)8109354313741.61%1116.3
Durchbruchswagen 242722572653.85%677.4
Valentine32302781936.84%686.8
AMX 4041281835944.07%271.9
UDES 169178782111259.82%1986.0
Type T-3453032731947.37%669.9
Dicker Max6640358141849.93%1143.3
Leichttraktor1881442955.17%307.2
105 leFH18B25196311475.0%340.5
Type 5 Ka-Ri8181186610560.95%1921.5
WZ-120-1G FT8165286515962.26%1973.2
ARL 44647436016944.97%642.2
FV4025 Contriver1129839113548.57%1775.5
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1019787972245.45%1435.4
HWK 3086755463740.54%978.9
CS-59920779894761.7%2486.2
SU-76M41401583253.13%261.3
T-1163395458955.56%1821.2
Emil I8124959815053.33%1390.0
TNH 105/1000814318324452.27%1718.1
M4 Improved58408481100.0%2011.5
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm61363981100.0%261.0
Cruiser Mk. III3125172560.0%503.1
KV-2674840735249.15%1315.8
ST vz. 3941822472552.0%461.6
M8A141141704146.34%79.6
King Tiger (Captured)710267591450.0%1397.4
KV-85666535680144.44%1073.4
T92862572726451.14%1218.6
T-109179360119046.32%1748.1
SMV CC-67814078255451.85%1746.4
Type 4 Ju-To79345871330.77%925.4
Churchill III55295902450.0%1041.2
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5052662417245.83%388.4
Cruiser Mk. IV41921951353.85%514.3
D23631362657.69%142.1
114 SP21025087573661.11%1990.2
Black Prince II734642610.0%166.8
Jagdpanzer E 1001027508884560.0%2034.6
Rinoceronte10234269913147.33%1958.6
StuG III Ausf. G53462805754.39%722.0
Nashorn650727012035.83%593.8
10TP31071351533.33%159.9
Type 91 Heavy373137633.33%3.0
E 257128374914956.38%2110.2
SU-76G FT44814451656.25%1241.5
Renault UE 5731091193930.77%89.5
M601030678981250.0%3084.0
Ikv 65 Alt II65173839952.53%880.7
T-50512624219344.04%212.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t857443325049.6%1013.1
UDES 15/16101717722540.0%1189.4
M5A1 Stuart42332663647.22%728.3
AMX 13 F3 AM670937926351.71%1119.9
T1 Cunningham170161862.5%373.9
AE Phase I9225399515560.0%2547.7
Indien-Panzer814699203256.25%2380.3
Prototipo Standard B9169655315048.67%1640.1
45TP Habicha712077452250.0%1691.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31512044052.5%352.1
AMX 30 B1020107534852.08%1905.0
SU-85B41221626541.54%56.8
Strv fm/21172131100.0%261.0
M12778349516145.34%944.7
T-26G FT2191296366.67%690.6
Sturer Emil76414117245.83%692.0
M2 Light22033112454.17%814.8
Versuchspanzer 579253811384060.0%2839.1
M15/4232161651428.57%414.3
Type 97 Chi-Ha3109161250.0%193.3
MKA2314422771.43%1557.0
SU-2631361746355.56%299.3
ST-I9166660318756.15%1748.1
Pz.Kpfw. II21021842040.0%190.2
VK 16.02 Leopard503131100.0%261.0
Chrysler K GF8164695817756.5%2145.9
Valentine AT42061681353.85%467.1
M3G FT32112261266.67%705.4
Renault FT 75 BS21901261631.25%1157.9
M4153602456950.72%448.2
Progetto M35 mod. 468152080737250.0%1920.1
60TP Lewandowskiego10285588023060.43%2435.7
Brennos81508888475.0%1933.5
Ares 85921549827553.33%2458.0
Stridsyxa8219010061154.55%2146.8
KV-13762291475.0%263.7
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8133751828551.23%1313.7
Grille 1510226466436456.87%1800.4
BZT-701031869233551.43%2271.5
T1E62901934360.47%369.8
Strv m/3822797633.33%0.0
Marder II31551633542.86%272.0
Leopard 110248487619756.35%2339.2
T3 HMC2991092025.0%185.5
BZ-751025448936753.73%2017.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)254116742.86%33.7
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2208270742.86%726.0
Konštrukta T-34/10078176129457.45%1421.1
FV4004 Conway9200770214753.06%2259.7
Object 274a812788054351.16%1537.0
FV4202810006082347.83%1250.0
T28 Prototype8103149829552.54%1064.3
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9173846717550.29%1506.9
Renault FT13777450.0%84.1
Char Futur 49243293212152.07%2534.0
25TP KSUST II5271931100.0%261.0
T71 DA757645146449.78%1253.9
Type 97 Te-Ke292112450.0%282.7
SU-85549128070253.13%1208.2
M53/M559139572740955.01%1476.8
7TP2171182250.0%541.6
AMX 105 AM mle. 4743242055238.46%1126.8
T-34-85650335513046.92%841.8
P.44 Pantera8135269815158.94%2074.5
T1 Heavy538330116147.83%587.5
M56 Scorpion7499366333.33%356.2
ARL V3962382534650.0%262.3
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)44384153154.84%1206.2
T28 Concept711325644348.84%1738.8
Heavy Tank No. VI6502544250.0%686.2
M103922519715152.94%2249.3
IS-3A814677091656.25%1615.4
T54E19146051232747.4%1306.8
Type 95 Heavy42472271136.36%639.0
Covenanter51892452356.52%559.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 51881735241845.45%851.7
Fiat 30001781761100.0%384.1
SMV CC-64 Vipera8310515250.0%143.2
T1451662311957.89%222.3
Cromwell647950216758.68%948.1
T-34-85M6730582540.0%1059.7
T-50-265054986254.84%1596.4
FV225 Collector9135442510.0%678.2
KV-377814607443.24%805.2
AMX Canon d'assaut 105810886691060.0%1163.3
T-28419519515846.84%447.6
O-I Experimental54473126450.0%734.5
T57 Heavy10219969518254.4%1822.4
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV522023910251.96%488.2
TNH T Vz. 51922129667256.94%2325.6
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10259291120658.25%2593.9
Leopard Prototyp A9218373011340.71%2301.5
Lago43503592161.9%1270.3
M4A1 FL 106879666757.14%1397.7
ELC EVEN 90870571754151.02%1507.8
T-28E with F-3044384601250.0%916.0
Cruiser Mk. I1163187560.0%810.4
M18 Hellcat668334718847.87%1286.1
M24 Chaffee5112168540.0%96.9
SU-130PM8200590631952.66%2187.9
Cruiser Mk. II21752221560.0%815.7
FV215b (183)1025098585362.26%2144.7
D121021342360.87%392.7
Super Hellcat713046555160.78%2357.0
Matilda Black Prince51871641136.36%163.1
Chi-Ni2133136333.33%458.9
SMV CC-56716537552759.26%3133.5
M662442247735.06%81.9
BT-74791282339.13%6.9
53TP Markowskiego814337696246.77%1588.1
AC 1 Sentinel42482751050.0%717.2
O-I61651931127.27%0.0
MS-118314910047.0%254.4
VK 36.01 (H)650331323744.3%684.7
IS-381135493107247.57%1279.0
NC 70 Błyskawica102497767742.86%1706.5
M3 Stuart31041581747.06%220.1
Wespe31751378445.24%494.6
Vickers Medium Mk. II20310.0%0.0
Progetto C50 mod. 669193988414358.04%2191.7
Strv m/42529524610340.78%606.3
M14/4123734741100.0%1724.7
M54 Renegade817778886950.72%2030.0
Jagdpanzer IV652932316144.1%840.2
Strv 107-121127167782944.83%1665.1
M374147135560.0%409.4
Super Conqueror10554017421100.0%8183.9
Object 26110129059225747.47%1051.6
KV-1528923128642.66%362.6
S35 CA54272697342.47%817.3
M5 Stuart41121823735.14%52.4
Renault NC-311374710.0%0.0
M2 Medium Tank31081632657.69%306.6
M44650030714648.63%725.6
DBV-1521031988945160.78%2337.1
T-452287444250.0%1516.7
FV380597946401346.15%593.6
Emil II919808647653.95%2035.0
Škoda T 2564583732951.72%792.6
50TP prototyp816537281942.11%1627.7
VK 72.01 (K)10364910243647.22%2842.7
Type 6274964941154.55%924.0
14TP4811603053.33%156.7
T110E51028049062744.44%2122.5
Projet Louis9118984012055.0%1800.6
Type 57815118894153.66%1700.9
AT-1217016023451.28%600.3
Somua SAu 4042182364060.0%550.1
ISU-1528139848270147.65%1466.5
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2691561110255.88%1841.3
Vz. 5510304393418557.84%2601.6
MT-256102121050.0%118.5
Stitch821001006366.67%2967.0
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4791471833.33%13.3
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105818748301154.55%2356.6
E 50918998248241.46%1768.9
Type 1 Chi-He41922215349.06%436.1
Panzerjäger I286781233.33%68.6
T26E3 Eagle 7710676481850.0%1803.2
T-46310915213745.26%263.6
T-2621241514946.94%491.7
Ares 9010290010313655.56%2761.6
BT-22811461369.23%381.9
T-2931622532263.64%552.2
IS-710181958457549.91%1506.3
Somua SM814598134146.34%1400.4
P26/4043993154362.79%1229.7
P.43 ter78296327644.74%1220.5
Kunze Panzer9291211431100.0%2903.4
Vz. 60S Dravec103242103610653.77%2569.7
IS-410256892533653.87%2312.9
T-549155363527052.22%1678.7
Kranvagn10262684712251.64%2125.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41212146055.0%196.9
4TP12798250.0%78.7
Charlemagne817008475453.7%1684.5
Grille534724328943.6%563.9
T26E4 SuperPershing8155194011248.21%2175.7
null02529834560.0%0.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2142133333.33%387.6
Achilles67975014358.14%1640.1
M3 Lee415219811149.55%375.9
AMX 13 909106265013951.08%1603.9
T20711747703348.48%1849.8
AMX 13 10510143785413052.31%1902.4
P.4353232994160.98%827.5
Progetto M40 mod. 6510242676425854.65%2266.3
Controcarro 3 Minotauro1023928811866.67%1764.2
Stuart I-IV3185210850.0%574.2
Chi-Go7981700250.0%954.8
Lorraine 155 mle. 50772832334047.06%888.7
M46 Patton918078597753.25%1707.2
AMX 12 t634837812941.09%769.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42561992035.0%474.7
SU-863412297343.84%286.6
T92 HMC10125258612053.33%986.8
Chimera8214410091346.15%2456.7
UDES 14 Alt 5813888104351.16%1880.9
Renault FT AC228931353.85%108.9

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved