| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46587 | 24 | 79 | 290 | 529 |
| Avg Tier | 8.08 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.88 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.32% | 58.33% | 55.7% | 54.14% | 55.39% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.54 | 3.29 | 3.0 | 2.68 | 2.28 |
| Damage dealt | 1541.24 | 1759 | 1724.57 | 1788.34 | 1942.38 |
| Defense points | 0.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 0.14 |
| Avg Experience | 761.08 | 970 | 917.0 | 915.0 | 954.0 |
| WN8 | 2100 | 1986 | 1891 (-1) | 2122 | 2817 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 368 | 24 | 82 | 598 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.16 |
| Winrate | 39.95% | 20.83% | 50.0% | 42.14% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.36 | 0.5 | 1.02 | 1.39 |
| Damage dealt | 1687 | 947 | 579 | 1348.0 |
| Defense points | 1.58 | 1.0 | 1.95 | 1.49 |
| Avg Experience | 684 | 393 | 548 | 641.0 |
| Avg Shots | 8.0 | 5.58 | 9.34 | 7.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 117 | 215 | 129 | 58 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.98 |
| Winrate | 52.99% | 55.81% | 69.77% | 53.45% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.85 | 0.93 | 0.9 | 0.88 |
| Damage dealt | 1838 | 1171 | 742 | 1860.0 |
| Defense points | 3.12 | 1.07 | 1.56 | 1.9 |
| Avg Experience | 824 | 796 | 681 | 807.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.97 | 8.44 | 9.09 | 10.22 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1434 | 11 | 16 | 68.75% | 1973.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2408 | 3 | 8 | 37.5% | 2012.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=LeGiN_][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/LeGiN_.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 701 | 742 | 103 | 56.31% | 1262.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1122 | 657 | 250 | 51.6% | 1358.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 809 | 696 | 48 | 47.92% | 1390.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 783 | 744 | 30 | 53.33% | 2000.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1775 | 685 | 12 | 41.67% | 1775.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1491 | 873 | 45 | 53.33% | 1692.6 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1946 | 981 | 37 | 48.65% | 2458.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 480 | 389 | 100 | 41.0% | 854.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1565 | 936 | 37 | 62.16% | 2156.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1512 | 1135 | 20 | 70.0% | 2674.6 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1065 | 934 | 35 | 62.86% | 1945.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2358 | 1002 | 23 | 60.87% | 2633.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2291 | 875 | 43 | 58.14% | 2167.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 730 | 443 | 71 | 52.11% | 1376.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1123 | 640 | 41 | 51.22% | 1714.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1558 | 1035 | 10 | 70.0% | 2171.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 872 | 510 | 26 | 46.15% | 1669.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 699 | 762 | 101 | 53.47% | 2427.2 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2241 | 966 | 103 | 57.28% | 2109.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 953 | 473 | 168 | 51.79% | 1191.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 901 | 791 | 73 | 46.58% | 1435.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2707 | 793 | 6 | 33.33% | 2047.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2203 | 852 | 10 | 40.0% | 1868.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2837 | 850 | 36 | 55.56% | 2387.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 786 | 669 | 15 | 53.33% | 2223.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2371 | 1130 | 51 | 64.71% | 2852.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1276 | 893 | 63 | 58.73% | 2803.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2260 | 826 | 55 | 49.09% | 2006.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1060 | 700 | 538 | 55.58% | 1808.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 910 | 505 | 119 | 50.42% | 1627.3 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 437 | 572 | 2 | 50.0% | 2315.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2890 | 1002 | 11 | 45.45% | 2223.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 202 | 233 | 63 | 58.73% | 530.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 373 | 441 | 52 | 51.92% | 1074.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 776 | 368 | 111 | 54.05% | 1230.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2135 | 1019 | 51 | 58.82% | 2269.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 977 | 864 | 56 | 51.79% | 2252.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 402 | 529 | 42 | 50.0% | 1176.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1853 | 834 | 201 | 55.22% | 2293.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 968 | 832 | 36 | 63.89% | 2438.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1811 | 1075 | 501 | 57.68% | 2865.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 125 | 155 | 28 | 53.57% | 355.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2515 | 1024 | 81 | 66.67% | 2517.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2556 | 835 | 159 | 58.49% | 2480.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1248 | 742 | 26 | 53.85% | 2538.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 834 | 611 | 31 | 41.94% | 1776.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1819 | 893 | 108 | 60.19% | 1983.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2258 | 805 | 355 | 52.96% | 1952.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2027 | 813 | 42 | 66.67% | 1884.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2377 | 780 | 260 | 55.38% | 2042.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2763 | 937 | 16 | 68.75% | 2159.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1758 | 871 | 14 | 50.0% | 1842.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1037 | 805 | 113 | 47.79% | 2202.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 91 | 298 | 7 | 42.86% | 200.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1272 | 731 | 122 | 55.74% | 1625.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 204 | 194 | 86 | 45.35% | 449.2 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1536 | 1067 | 2 | 100.0% | 1805.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2331 | 1022 | 116 | 62.93% | 2837.9 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1950 | 1185 | 18 | 72.22% | 2589.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1212 | 903 | 17 | 58.82% | 1518.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1506 | 916 | 42 | 54.76% | 2123.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1287 | 789 | 18 | 38.89% | 1841.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2085 | 379 | 2 | 0.0% | 1213.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1265 | 651 | 113 | 61.95% | 2037.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1203 | 627 | 272 | 52.21% | 1480.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1850 | 999 | 165 | 67.27% | 2494.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1195 | 777 | 174 | 56.32% | 1927.3 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1020 | 815 | 18 | 50.0% | 1945.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2743 | 1062 | 35 | 71.43% | 2782.6 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2393 | 777 | 66 | 43.94% | 2210.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 711 | 630 | 22 | 59.09% | 2285.8 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1301 | 995 | 5 | 100.0% | 2551.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1396 | 945 | 196 | 58.16% | 2366.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 2307 | 817 | 74 | 44.59% | 1920.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2396 | 850 | 200 | 56.5% | 2269.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1144 | 588 | 215 | 54.42% | 1682.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1160 | 785 | 246 | 55.69% | 1999.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2058 | 955 | 31 | 48.39% | 2136.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2874 | 1692 | 2 | 100.0% | 3052.6 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 718 | 444 | 7 | 42.86% | 1513.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1844 | 682 | 232 | 58.19% | 2110.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 326 | 385 | 74 | 52.7% | 1079.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1682 | 941 | 4 | 25.0% | 2895.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 187 | 300 | 14 | 28.57% | 482.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 105 | 238 | 8 | 62.5% | 435.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 537 | 453 | 143 | 43.36% | 1014.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1048 | 793 | 432 | 62.96% | 2668.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1938 | 820 | 40 | 47.5% | 1515.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2705 | 1133 | 24 | 66.67% | 2678.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2447 | 845 | 95 | 64.21% | 2077.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2447 | 964 | 90 | 51.11% | 2722.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1112 | 737 | 3 | 66.67% | 3235.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1657 | 952 | 248 | 56.85% | 2809.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1898 | 939 | 182 | 59.34% | 2343.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1021 | 682 | 62 | 58.06% | 1787.7 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1798 | 1112 | 55 | 58.18% | 3102.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1541 | 740 | 102 | 63.73% | 2307.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2305 | 990 | 27 | 55.56% | 2369.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1110 | 720 | 11 | 36.36% | 1190.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1157 | 558 | 161 | 57.14% | 1858.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 677 | 707 | 34 | 73.53% | 2359.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1412 | 1069 | 31 | 64.52% | 3125.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 712 | 670 | 28 | 71.43% | 1498.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1078 | 738 | 38 | 50.0% | 1208.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1327 | 931 | 129 | 62.79% | 1720.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 965 | 560 | 176 | 49.43% | 1376.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2440 | 840 | 28 | 39.29% | 1380.4 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 793 | 693 | 104 | 48.08% | 1449.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2358 | 1041 | 16 | 62.5% | 2574.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1176 | 792 | 11 | 63.64% | 2388.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1529 | 851 | 33 | 57.58% | 2208.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2379 | 1157 | 32 | 71.88% | 2914.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 828 | 494 | 159 | 51.57% | 1213.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1686 | 917 | 41 | 63.41% | 2007.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2532 | 1013 | 50 | 76.0% | 2660.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 343 | 396 | 21 | 61.9% | 1063.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 444 | 547 | 23 | 52.17% | 1430.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2279 | 960 | 39 | 53.85% | 2365.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 706 | 641 | 25 | 52.0% | 1184.7 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2797 | 1563 | 2 | 100.0% | 4181.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2729 | 879 | 83 | 51.81% | 2403.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1133 | 802 | 40 | 72.5% | 1723.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1926 | 919 | 60 | 53.33% | 2348.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 380 | 341 | 3 | 33.33% | 754.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1263 | 756 | 227 | 56.83% | 2063.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1119 | 1028 | 4 | 50.0% | 1969.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2237 | 894 | 32 | 59.38% | 2177.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3004 | 1009 | 13 | 46.15% | 2694.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1315 | 707 | 70 | 52.86% | 1525.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1546 | 764 | 48 | 45.83% | 1661.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1050 | 924 | 1 | 100.0% | 1949.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1290 | 777 | 35 | 51.43% | 2097.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2513 | 1017 | 47 | 55.32% | 2791.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1676 | 715 | 2 | 50.0% | 1034.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1868 | 1089 | 72 | 66.67% | 2519.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1845 | 1010 | 15 | 60.0% | 2700.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1608 | 821 | 31 | 58.06% | 1944.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2783 | 928 | 38 | 65.79% | 2427.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 318 | 348 | 60 | 51.67% | 785.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1477 | 827 | 12 | 41.67% | 1731.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1790 | 886 | 35 | 54.29% | 1995.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1819 | 948 | 438 | 55.71% | 2748.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1783 | 518 | 2 | 0.0% | 1631.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2442 | 946 | 69 | 60.87% | 1895.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1791 | 857 | 42 | 54.76% | 1934.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 346 | 275 | 103 | 51.46% | 698.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2165 | 843 | 198 | 52.02% | 2078.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1350 | 850 | 49 | 53.06% | 2764.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1351 | 1019 | 23 | 65.22% | 3098.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1865 | 900 | 78 | 50.0% | 2228.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2198 | 891 | 213 | 60.09% | 2263.5 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1276 | 365 | 1 | 0.0% | 562.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2023 | 955 | 104 | 58.65% | 2896.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 533 | 514 | 2 | 100.0% | 1265.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2610 | 875 | 53 | 41.51% | 2338.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1030 | 448 | 131 | 57.25% | 1396.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1302 | 842 | 269 | 59.48% | 1905.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1942 | 1106 | 397 | 61.96% | 2954.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2530 | 951 | 103 | 54.37% | 2095.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2736 | 1002 | 19 | 57.89% | 2457.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 25 | 128 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2679 | 970 | 129 | 58.91% | 2635.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2119 | 981 | 61 | 57.38% | 2427.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1340 | 658 | 31 | 38.71% | 2023.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1330 | 904 | 47 | 63.83% | 2106.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 653 | 643 | 63 | 42.86% | 1451.3 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1890 | 905 | 26 | 57.69% | 1997.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2606 | 1095 | 31 | 58.06% | 2814.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1060 | 853 | 171 | 59.65% | 3331.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 567 | 592 | 14 | 57.14% | 1825.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 576 | 478 | 38 | 44.74% | 1243.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2005 | 1025 | 25 | 48.0% | 2307.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2613 | 994 | 430 | 57.21% | 2813.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2143 | 843 | 44 | 61.36% | 1782.4 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1504 | 987 | 8 | 75.0% | 2078.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 440 | 372 | 55 | 47.27% | 1239.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 883 | 565 | 154 | 49.35% | 1321.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 675 | 566 | 11 | 72.73% | 1876.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 389 | 565 | 19 | 63.16% | 1519.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2815 | 1153 | 16 | 75.0% | 2678.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 329 | 411 | 166 | 46.99% | 786.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2963 | 1019 | 170 | 60.0% | 2812.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 349 | 182 | 67 | 44.78% | 1320.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 937 | 862 | 28 | 57.14% | 2409.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2346 | 627 | 12 | 16.67% | 1683.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 675 | 478 | 126 | 55.56% | 1827.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 239 | 342 | 72 | 56.94% | 874.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1832 | 994 | 52 | 55.77% | 2184.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1833 | 768 | 112 | 50.89% | 1983.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1149 | 710 | 196 | 57.14% | 1733.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 656 | 453 | 84 | 47.62% | 1305.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1995 | 901 | 56 | 50.0% | 1899.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2088 | 664 | 625 | 53.76% | 2164.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 78 | 349 | 3 | 100.0% | 366.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1372 | 793 | 10 | 40.0% | 1798.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2417 | 983 | 85 | 61.18% | 2254.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1953 | 716 | 224 | 54.46% | 2152.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1697 | 979 | 59 | 59.32% | 2366.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 165 | 227 | 42 | 57.14% | 349.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 442 | 555 | 13 | 76.92% | 1813.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 206 | 368 | 5 | 40.0% | 627.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1387 | 943 | 16 | 62.5% | 2184.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 871 | 534 | 119 | 49.58% | 1700.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1330 | 640 | 15 | 33.33% | 1047.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 37 | 77 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1596 | 681 | 49 | 36.73% | 1752.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 2137 | 1273 | 3 | 100.0% | 2394.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1288 | 668 | 10 | 40.0% | 1095.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 774 | 524 | 153 | 49.02% | 1405.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1455 | 1066 | 22 | 81.82% | 2397.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1124 | 522 | 1 | 0.0% | 1283.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 920 | 786 | 207 | 50.72% | 1809.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 814 | 759 | 54 | 61.11% | 1923.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1716 | 633 | 77 | 44.16% | 1334.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 871 | 641 | 19 | 63.16% | 1965.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1718 | 974 | 69 | 62.32% | 2461.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 769 | 739 | 43 | 48.84% | 1376.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 491 | 498 | 23 | 65.22% | 1236.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1332 | 1012 | 21 | 57.14% | 3038.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1741 | 1194 | 3 | 100.0% | 1836.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1089 | 706 | 434 | 59.68% | 2365.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1728 | 594 | 204 | 53.43% | 1729.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 304 | 275 | 39 | 51.28% | 1057.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 239 | 230 | 113 | 53.98% | 547.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 482 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 294.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1482 | 444 | 608 | 47.2% | 1592.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 859 | 732 | 22 | 50.0% | 2037.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 777 | 722 | 73 | 47.95% | 1531.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1502 | 667 | 708 | 51.41% | 1580.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1833 | 842 | 53 | 41.51% | 1908.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1637 | 1096 | 6 | 83.33% | 2069.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1557 | 1125 | 9 | 77.78% | 2480.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1263 | 889 | 21 | 57.14% | 1933.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 372 | 246 | 83 | 57.83% | 775.2 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1601 | 887 | 1448 | 55.66% | 2268.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 858 | 682 | 63 | 52.38% | 896.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 286 | 228 | 24 | 33.33% | 1258.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2863 | 830 | 353 | 51.56% | 2227.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1063 | 972 | 34 | 61.76% | 1947.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1963 | 1121 | 527 | 63.38% | 3133.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 665 | 734 | 9 | 55.56% | 2583.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 985 | 767 | 37 | 54.05% | 1437.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 851 | 803 | 20 | 65.0% | 1820.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2289 | 778 | 98 | 59.18% | 1635.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2794 | 916 | 14 | 57.14% | 2509.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 552 | 563 | 19 | 57.89% | 1607.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 768 | 520 | 28 | 46.43% | 1230.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 876 | 746 | 14 | 50.0% | 1825.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1259 | 803 | 194 | 54.12% | 1626.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1454 | 942 | 142 | 63.38% | 2763.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 124 | 214 | 15 | 66.67% | 375.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 650 | 643 | 39 | 71.79% | 1367.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1783 | 1196 | 10 | 70.0% | 3686.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2021 | 882 | 190 | 50.53% | 2220.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1902 | 951 | 127 | 54.33% | 1946.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2684 | 939 | 25 | 60.0% | 2447.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 341 | 367 | 30 | 43.33% | 688.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3007 | 1003 | 9 | 66.67% | 2506.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1691 | 800 | 230 | 61.3% | 1962.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 165 | 301 | 33 | 51.52% | 459.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 750 | 457 | 109 | 43.12% | 1157.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 648 | 693 | 13 | 61.54% | 1237.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1819 | 774 | 36 | 41.67% | 1615.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 60 | 126 | 13 | 23.08% | 109.2 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 999 | 714 | 2 | 50.0% | 824.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1217 | 698 | 32 | 37.5% | 1367.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2229 | 1053 | 60 | 73.33% | 2507.1 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1372 | 957 | 216 | 54.17% | 2246.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1216 | 886 | 31 | 67.74% | 2023.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 179 | 191 | 33 | 48.48% | 468.6 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1910 | 747 | 125 | 44.8% | 1685.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1097 | 704 | 17 | 35.29% | 1188.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1413 | 746 | 37 | 48.65% | 1713.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1376 | 666 | 30 | 50.0% | 2005.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 144 | 189 | 6 | 33.33% | 437.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 292 | 456 | 12 | 66.67% | 1306.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1389 | 775 | 36 | 44.44% | 1907.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1166 | 658 | 37 | 37.84% | 1564.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 252 | 406 | 13 | 61.54% | 991.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2571 | 908 | 351 | 55.27% | 2622.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 440 | 296 | 36 | 50.0% | 1067.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2264 | 1034 | 58 | 65.52% | 2602.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 784 | 710 | 62 | 48.39% | 1006.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 121 | 185 | 18 | 38.89% | 293.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 355 | 486 | 23 | 47.83% | 1123.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2007 | 814 | 31 | 45.16% | 1757.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1070 | 797 | 15 | 60.0% | 1317.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2999 | 957 | 58 | 50.0% | 2760.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 200 | 221 | 13 | 61.54% | 544.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 127 | 135 | 10 | 20.0% | 329.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1845 | 953 | 22 | 63.64% | 2323.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1719 | 952 | 29 | 58.62% | 3124.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1841 | 811 | 145 | 56.55% | 1879.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 256 | 220 | 6 | 83.33% | 1862.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 799 | 649 | 22 | 77.27% | 1416.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1845 | 1031 | 342 | 57.89% | 2792.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1604 | 1240 | 56 | 69.64% | 4513.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2861 | 1133 | 23 | 65.22% | 2513.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1738 | 789 | 88 | 47.73% | 1873.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2520 | 950 | 37 | 59.46% | 2466.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1099 | 636 | 21 | 38.1% | 1206.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2034 | 878 | 48 | 54.17% | 1916.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 133 | 214 | 3 | 66.67% | 693.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1155 | 936 | 8 | 75.0% | 2537.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 881 | 754 | 86 | 50.0% | 1187.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1877 | 924 | 28 | 39.29% | 2086.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 909 | 848 | 24 | 66.67% | 2260.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2067 | 914 | 87 | 62.07% | 2372.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1084 | 750 | 48 | 58.33% | 1249.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2512 | 815 | 148 | 57.43% | 2082.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1424 | 816 | 28 | 53.57% | 1914.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 95 | 137 | 14 | 35.71% | 251.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 440 | 594 | 6 | 50.0% | 1602.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2558 | 909 | 305 | 60.66% | 2495.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 161 | 144 | 18 | 50.0% | 577.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2865 | 982 | 271 | 57.56% | 2689.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1798 | 576 | 5 | 40.0% | 979.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1999 | 901 | 63 | 49.21% | 2451.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1095 | 667 | 89 | 66.29% | 2298.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2315 | 822 | 57 | 49.12% | 2303.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1435 | 1017 | 88 | 63.64% | 2499.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1307 | 592 | 304 | 56.58% | 1538.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 793 | 578 | 1 | 0.0% | 852.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 30 | 38 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2973 | 1030 | 22 | 50.0% | 2167.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2379 | 1012 | 51 | 56.86% | 2419.3 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 969 | 515 | 136 | 52.21% | 1720.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 408 | 476 | 211 | 49.76% | 696.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3456 | 1222 | 32 | 62.5% | 2360.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 971 | 666 | 8 | 62.5% | 2901.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1611 | 780 | 38 | 60.53% | 1617.9 |
| IMT | 8 | 1982 | 1035 | 88 | 59.09% | 2867.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1405 | 841 | 46 | 54.35% | 2117.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1214 | 619 | 120 | 58.33% | 1986.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 717 | 378 | 114 | 46.49% | 1360.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 661 | 848 | 3 | 66.67% | 2385.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1164 | 636 | 81 | 53.09% | 2015.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1769 | 985 | 48 | 50.0% | 3221.3 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 831 | 673 | 27 | 55.56% | 1458.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1622 | 633 | 1 | 0.0% | 2105.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 510 | 835 | 2 | 100.0% | 5056.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 47 | 60 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2126 | 968 | 48 | 58.33% | 2187.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1057 | 671 | 6 | 33.33% | 2985.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1861 | 1083 | 32 | 59.38% | 2359.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1825 | 621 | 306 | 55.88% | 2118.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1319 | 954 | 17 | 64.71% | 2413.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1311 | 421 | 408 | 52.94% | 1602.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1712 | 1032 | 32 | 75.0% | 2119.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 436 | 339 | 94 | 51.06% | 890.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 779 | 483 | 106 | 45.28% | 1583.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 974 | 933 | 34 | 64.71% | 2903.5 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2478 | 858 | 39 | 53.85% | 2123.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1526 | 894 | 51 | 72.55% | 1710.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1461 | 868 | 25 | 60.0% | 1378.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 612 | 704 | 24 | 66.67% | 2359.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 740 | 842 | 127 | 60.63% | 2614.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 968 | 703 | 22 | 45.45% | 1661.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1226 | 693 | 60 | 56.67% | 1856.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1689 | 891 | 45 | 57.78% | 1830.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1905 | 886 | 85 | 48.24% | 2326.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2558 | 779 | 355 | 55.21% | 2410.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 376 | 362 | 103 | 56.31% | 1124.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 570 | 457 | 103 | 55.34% | 1840.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1358 | 1007 | 17 | 70.59% | 2443.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2026 | 1189 | 56 | 66.07% | 2996.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2287 | 909 | 129 | 62.02% | 2274.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1295 | 925 | 21 | 66.67% | 2235.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 795 | 577 | 33 | 54.55% | 1562.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2940 | 991 | 23 | 56.52% | 2464.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2449 | 1093 | 34 | 70.59% | 2967.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1426 | 946 | 39 | 69.23% | 1909.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1186 | 925 | 87 | 51.72% | 2672.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 940 | 862 | 415 | 54.22% | 2114.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1437 | 749 | 76 | 53.95% | 1919.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 771 | 479 | 290 | 52.41% | 1537.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 342 | 581 | 45 | 55.56% | 1280.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2029 | 965 | 225 | 59.11% | 2543.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1522 | 799 | 19 | 47.37% | 1584.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 754 | 742 | 2 | 100.0% | 905.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2113 | 814 | 13 | 46.15% | 2248.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2282 | 759 | 351 | 53.85% | 1991.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1653 | 1015 | 19 | 47.37% | 2563.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 68 | 149 | 9 | 55.56% | 182.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1561 | 982 | 19 | 68.42% | 2805.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 1138 | 972 | 3 | 100.0% | 5609.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 721 | 570 | 104 | 54.81% | 1406.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 284 | 387 | 6 | 33.33% | 1794.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2157 | 796 | 47 | 42.55% | 1788.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1697 | 1347 | 7 | 100.0% | 4989.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1720 | 606 | 694 | 52.02% | 1823.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1421 | 1003 | 61 | 60.66% | 2765.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1466 | 868 | 45 | 55.56% | 1927.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1587 | 787 | 629 | 56.76% | 2295.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1597 | 978 | 55 | 52.73% | 2584.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1838 | 1004 | 36 | 58.33% | 2255.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 639 | 562 | 119 | 57.14% | 1556.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1424 | 713 | 456 | 54.82% | 1870.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2077 | 809 | 11 | 45.45% | 1374.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 177 | 264 | 39 | 61.54% | 791.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1038 | 492 | 76 | 47.37% | 1562.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1661 | 922 | 116 | 55.17% | 2451.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 20 | 73 | 13 | 46.15% | 54.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 995 | 791 | 73 | 47.95% | 2046.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1459 | 585 | 99 | 52.53% | 1628.8 |
| Toro | 9 | 2366 | 948 | 2 | 50.0% | 2210.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1876 | 992 | 50 | 54.0% | 2622.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 1021 | 815 | 10 | 50.0% | 1211.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3370 | 901 | 6 | 33.33% | 2244.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 435 | 528 | 19 | 73.68% | 1275.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1171 | 637 | 220 | 49.09% | 1401.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2459 | 956 | 611 | 60.56% | 2778.0 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1114 | 875 | 354 | 57.91% | 2485.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 863 | 633 | 34 | 41.18% | 1681.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2126 | 1134 | 33 | 75.76% | 3050.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2584 | 1045 | 54 | 68.52% | 2254.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1711 | 790 | 117 | 60.68% | 1640.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1672 | 795 | 44 | 47.73% | 1991.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 697 | 454 | 253 | 52.57% | 1806.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 478 | 343 | 61 | 54.1% | 1054.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2481 | 860 | 109 | 59.63% | 2024.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2235 | 924 | 40 | 50.0% | 2178.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 160 | 276 | 76 | 46.05% | 311.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 123 | 268 | 3 | 66.67% | 710.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1512 | 916 | 78 | 64.1% | 2030.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 806 | 712 | 34 | 52.94% | 1696.1 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1593 | 943 | 44 | 65.91% | 2133.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3078 | 858 | 354 | 57.63% | 2445.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 351 | 658 | 2 | 100.0% | 2334.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1183 | 650 | 58 | 46.55% | 1145.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1178 | 746 | 59 | 64.41% | 1131.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2046 | 820 | 72 | 47.22% | 1879.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1012 | 667 | 207 | 46.38% | 2358.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1498 | 863 | 89 | 50.56% | 1859.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2196 | 943 | 59 | 66.1% | 2444.7 |
| Lion | 10 | 2333 | 866 | 39 | 56.41% | 2083.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1450 | 1099 | 21 | 71.43% | 3035.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3031 | 1033 | 202 | 56.93% | 2918.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 170 | 221 | 12 | 58.33% | 539.5 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1393 | 794 | 20 | 40.0% | 1377.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 221 | 293 | 61 | 49.18% | 794.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1179 | 965 | 71 | 56.34% | 2490.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 253 | 240 | 71 | 49.3% | 620.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 280 | 428 | 19 | 68.42% | 846.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 279 | 433 | 166 | 61.45% | 1734.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1229 | 625 | 29 | 48.28% | 1093.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 896 | 905 | 89 | 64.04% | 3365.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1621 | 847 | 20 | 55.0% | 2200.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 363 | 449 | 97 | 58.76% | 1216.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1264 | 1008 | 6 | 83.33% | 2079.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 408 | 539 | 18 | 44.44% | 1859.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1576 | 863 | 97 | 58.76% | 2062.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1772 | 870 | 130 | 68.46% | 1987.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2322 | 1107 | 40 | 72.5% | 2378.4 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1700 | 923 | 283 | 53.36% | 2392.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 983 | 818 | 72 | 54.17% | 1462.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 808 | 501 | 470 | 55.96% | 1586.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1653 | 927 | 217 | 57.14% | 2510.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1641 | 866 | 58 | 53.45% | 1573.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2564 | 963 | 45 | 48.89% | 2646.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 163 | 207 | 24 | 54.17% | 648.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 65 | 121 | 12 | 58.33% | 227.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2158 | 824 | 82 | 45.12% | 1670.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 41 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2201 | 708 | 845 | 55.86% | 2203.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 835 | 665 | 115 | 42.61% | 1469.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 1081 | 878 | 33 | 75.76% | 2078.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 188 | 255 | 6 | 50.0% | 734.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2340 | 1009 | 32 | 56.25% | 2840.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1975 | 911 | 24 | 58.33% | 2419.4 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1296 | 669 | 40 | 35.0% | 1329.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2194 | 1053 | 23 | 65.22% | 2165.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1830 | 902 | 293 | 52.56% | 2218.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2592 | 867 | 50 | 50.0% | 2328.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 161 | 220 | 69 | 53.62% | 343.3 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2196 | 1092 | 72 | 54.17% | 2636.1 |
| Grille | 5 | 648 | 317 | 57 | 42.11% | 1558.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1090 | 691 | 8 | 50.0% | 887.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 996 | 662 | 45 | 48.89% | 1094.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 798 | 662 | 11 | 54.55% | 1709.8 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1421 | 954 | 104 | 56.73% | 2166.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1583 | 995 | 386 | 61.92% | 2669.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 960 | 625 | 423 | 55.08% | 1591.7 |
| T20 | 7 | 1413 | 978 | 42 | 59.52% | 2897.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1759 | 867 | 339 | 53.98% | 2392.2 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1130 | 928 | 47 | 53.19% | 2468.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 827 | 559 | 235 | 56.17% | 1446.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1335 | 915 | 209 | 56.94% | 2277.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1554 | 753 | 131 | 56.49% | 2010.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2333 | 922 | 47 | 65.96% | 2342.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3167 | 1067 | 8 | 62.5% | 2621.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 732 | 535 | 193 | 48.19% | 1568.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1047 | 808 | 329 | 55.62% | 2156.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1923 | 859 | 111 | 53.15% | 1705.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 903 | 450 | 296 | 50.34% | 1196.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 690 | 436 | 90 | 50.0% | 1227.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1960 | 892 | 88 | 56.82% | 2024.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2016 | 883 | 23 | 60.87% | 2031.3 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1066 | 714 | 31 | 51.61% | 2198.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 112 | 221 | 21 | 52.38% | 471.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1787 | 838 | 45 | 48.89% | 1929.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 454 | 388 | 97 | 48.45% | 1171.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1437 | 718 | 134 | 52.24% | 1796.0 |
| null | 0 | 2236 | 759 | 50 | 58.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1572 | 656 | 91 | 49.45% | 1353.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2035 | 1154 | 42 | 64.29% | 2794.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1701 | 994 | 46 | 67.39% | 2729.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 116 | 120 | 12 | 41.67% | 231.6 |