WN8
2003
Recent WN8
2645
(1256 Battles)
Winrate
53.64%
Recent WR
55.41%
(1256 Battles)
Battles
13946
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 13946 28 32 903 1256
Avg Tier 7.51 8.46 8.66 8.84 9.42
Winrate 53.64% 71.43% 65.63% 52.71% 55.41%
Tanks spotted 1.01 2.28 2.28 0.87 0.88
Damage dealt 1538.05 1642 1770.72 2233.73 2678.79
Defense points 0.61 0 0.0 0.28 0.46
Avg Experience 755.99 1014 1014.0 941.0 1082.0
WN8 2003 2286 (+1) 2539 (+1) 2274 (+24) 2645 (+80)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 57 10 0 67
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.7
Winrate 40.35% 20.0% 0.0% 37.31%
Tanks spotted 2.25 0.2 0.0 1.94
Damage dealt 1328 1392 0 1337.0
Defense points 0.18 0.4 0.0 0.21
Avg Experience 637 481 0 614.0
Avg Shots 8.14 5.0 0.0 7.67
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 7 39 48 10
Avg Tier 10 8 6 7.0
Winrate 0.0% 38.46% 43.75% 40.0%
Tanks spotted 1.57 0.85 0.63 0.8
Damage dealt 897 1368 713 1279.0
Defense points 0.0 0.13 1.9 0.7
Avg Experience 185 643 523 630.0
Avg Shots 5.71 8.15 12.17 6.6
(WG Player ID: 513278517)
Loaded in 0.43s

Session stats


Toggle (25.10.2026 4:57:39 - 27.10.2026 12:11:42)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t84342540.0%550.0
Ambassador9333233100.0%3460.0
Leox932461250.0%3368.0
Pz.Kpfw. 558158811100.0%1249.0
Kpz. Erich Konzept I927063475.0%1984.0
AMX 13 909176233100.0%3788.0
FV4004 Conway984811100.0%749.0
ELC EVEN 9089746966.67%2540.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Kunde_x3.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Kunde_x3][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Kunde_x3.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 16405 battles to play


Rank:
Great
1900+ WN8
22% (103 / 450 WN8)
Next rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2324
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2086
(11253 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1608
(918 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1536
(1097 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2141
(3918 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2293
(2383 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2232
(2661 Battles)

Tanks (231)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Renault UE 573173147650.0%403.7
Caernarvon8114246260.0%1081.1
P.43 ter79597644858.33%1582.6
Ikv 65 Alt II612937421450.0%2596.4
T3481019542540.0%1090.5
M48A5 Patton10264788243854.11%2555.1
T80311299469130.0%1573.8
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8111985916156.52%2605.1
STA-1812527467549.33%1750.4
FCM 50 t8164893517258.14%2503.3
BDR G1 B5868734862.5%2047.3
Jagdtiger918177364944.9%1316.4
MS-111093841100.0%624.2
BZ-587187911372259.09%3016.8
Comet711988271353.85%2172.8
FSV Scheme A713979651662.5%2428.0
AT 25748524450.0%1836.0
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2081250.0%114.3
M40/M43811245927655.26%1222.5
VK 36.01 (H)612568441145.45%2466.5
P.43 bis68668034971.43%2141.3
IS-38204799232555.69%2931.1
T-602162312560.0%733.1
AMX 13 F3 AM65934114141.46%744.7
T32815158187950.63%1844.0
Executor113114865742.86%2330.4
M3 Stuart3155307862.5%572.4
Jagdpanther710927383066.67%1510.8
Ferdinand815717953053.33%1653.1
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112146722520.0%1079.9
Wespe31922581250.0%555.7
Challenger716648282646.15%2338.5
Sturer Emil710955822352.17%1596.2
Panzer 58 Mutz816448464542.22%2170.9
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31562291631.25%242.1
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF886073227154.98%1766.8
T-29305110.0%0.0
T6752713168247.56%441.6
M46 Patton KR8121079710051.0%1671.0
AMX 50 100816618664748.94%1962.1
IS-710242797815360.78%2247.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10230691912860.16%2304.3
SU-85B43103571145.45%681.6
M12793251015846.2%1096.5
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B921719437750.65%2277.4
FV601 Saladin818998992245.45%2720.1
Jagdpanzer IV610396502157.14%1966.2
Strv 103B102668497425.0%1618.5
M2 Light240174526968.77%2642.2
G.W. Tiger (P)864525530.0%463.7
AEC Armoured Car5930855580.0%2663.4
M3744674501060.0%1740.8
Versuchspanzer 579239410483056.67%2215.2
E 50 Ausf. M102999101410857.41%3116.6
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9185487011258.93%2334.0
TVP T 50/5110255686121450.0%2433.6
StuG IV58939051100.0%2777.4
Pz.Kpfw. II2167260333.33%526.0
Jagdpanzer E 90921058915759.65%1794.3
G.W. Panther774456313053.08%835.9
Ambassador9266611509364.52%2570.6
S35 CA53923582737.04%687.3
T-54 ltwt.98607233053.33%1225.3
Type 5 Chi-Ri75025382045.0%625.1
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8183399811952.1%2382.0
Windhund810268821100.0%1069.0
Pz.Kpfw. VII1025099026451.56%1884.3
B14621841625.0%0.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs45935331241.67%2461.5
Type T-3459635921250.0%2693.4
Leopard Prototyp A916477777750.65%1509.5
Kampfpanzer 671023569277753.25%1919.7
43 M. Toldi III3213412650.0%1084.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8157993212753.54%1935.9
Vickers Medium Mk. I1056333.33%0.0
Leopard 120 Verbessert11259785912949.61%2147.8
Object 4309223610464557.78%2196.6
Renault FT 75 BS2108152933.33%443.2
M4155234094443.18%725.5
Progetto M35 mod. 468183893416050.63%2326.1
Progetto M40 mod. 651023938534355.81%1858.7
Strv S18190284712154.55%2199.8
T-8041893565655.36%630.0
Type 61916047802650.0%1553.2
SU-15278915626651.52%1140.1
Centurion Action X1018376783135.48%1272.5
Durchbruchswagen 24692601100.0%261.0
Centurion Mk. I89957424665.22%1441.6
Vickers Medium Mk. III310588250.0%220.5
Tetrarch2294492560.0%1931.0
Škoda T 256110084320758.45%2820.1
Tiger I716269824755.32%2355.9
Strv 103-0923628168646.51%2035.4
Cromwell B67807187651.32%1586.8
SU-1006397445366.67%652.1
Object 14010238984621145.97%2129.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4912854452.27%152.2
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger819167637745.45%1996.9
Pz.Sfl. IVb44444512766.67%1592.6
BZ-166818239193948.72%2326.9
VK 30.02 (M)611788521070.0%2604.8
Grille 1510271078136555.89%2221.1
Black Prince711228243956.41%1691.8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8180586853254.14%2212.3
VK 30.02 (D)79496813243.75%1559.1
T110E510244388827251.47%2092.2
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9232779211654.31%2126.8
T3 HMC2137317250.0%469.4
AT-1262102757.14%138.8
T-44816029317657.89%2565.4
Concept No. 51025528807455.41%2020.7
Lorraine 39L AM32663902100.0%1000.5
Ikv 10353694001250.0%834.7
Type 4 Chi-To66365664047.5%1051.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2801741100.0%384.9
Object 2681018915973444.12%1164.1
M18 Hellcat64874149047.78%731.7
Matilda4500440475.0%1466.1
T-28431838181653.68%1056.7
ISU-152815306705552.73%1634.1
KV-154734348150.62%932.9
Tiger 13169177662864.29%1737.3
IS714188733158.06%2237.2
Škoda T 5092661102811659.48%3268.3
T28 Prototype83112951735.29%24.2
Object 430U1025538762948.28%2029.3
T57 Heavy1027298697647.37%2058.1
M5A1 Stuart4785720580.0%3880.4
Marder II31271713360.61%321.1
M7 Priest3234280742.86%475.4
MT-2569724740.0%3.1
Leopard 110236086015158.28%1978.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H53233127564.0%872.6
Char Futur 49151637340.0%935.6
Maus1021519356955.07%1620.5
Panther II817319427058.57%2434.3
Tiger II816588363148.39%1905.1
Taschenratte11285110372846.43%1679.8
SU-85525312790.0%281.0
E 5092607107510365.05%3429.7
Object 7049206972111745.3%1727.8
T56 GMC3193201825.0%450.6
AMX 105 AM mle. 4743833393444.12%1401.7
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31876106100.0%992.1
P.44 Pantera8151087711662.07%2249.6
T1 Heavy51513062152.38%132.4
IS-6816548057647.37%1984.1
Dicker Max630616410.0%206.7
ARL V3962723023336.36%182.7
Leichttraktor110525316546.67%338.2
Pvlvv fm/42287208250.0%226.8
AMX 67 Imbattable1125648131540.0%1476.8
T28 Concept764142810.0%538.1
AMX 50 B1027819297055.71%2398.2
XM69 Hacker1129229985058.0%2085.5
Panzerjäger I218426521649.54%606.1
GSOR 1006 Scheme 7919887303537.14%1477.8
ARL 446164710251560.0%3903.7
T29713818909355.91%1924.6
KR-1111676828250.0%891.1
M1039161176011243.75%1478.1
E 75931751093540.0%4028.1
T-463981341936.84%144.8
T-26270631526.67%87.7
Covenanter53053841729.41%849.4
BT-2238461316264.81%2990.1
AMX 38301981100.0%261.0
SU-76M42375063100.0%710.6
Sav m/4342744211369.23%812.8
Leox923559849461.7%2291.8
Centurion Mk. 7/1916608602860.71%1651.5
T-34-85M610448104755.32%2048.4
Hirschkäfer1117977683756.76%1080.4
Cromwell66015541747.06%1174.5
Cruiser Mk. III32834753100.0%1527.1
M46 Patton9240792313147.33%2982.2
Vickers Mk. E Type B222623410.0%934.6
Pz.Kpfw. 558248512683063.33%2866.6
AMX 50 120922889766157.38%2337.1
Vz. 60S Dravec10143811352100.0%975.4
M8A141592642450.0%228.4
T-549220894221650.93%2635.0
Prototipo Standard B9205089012955.04%2229.9
UDES 03821729873063.33%2881.8
Renault Otsu127122910.0%1119.6
KV-85644039112842.19%531.4
FV225 Collector921209296245.16%1714.8
Super Hellcat71560646425.0%1980.2
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/718136584116554.55%2021.4
T-109239998414658.9%2812.4
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9241593018851.6%2178.5
T26E4 SuperPershing812089236266.13%1726.9
T1 Cunningham11744062657.69%1131.6
T26E5 Patriot81631104910761.68%2480.1
Somua SAu 4041602371741.18%195.5
T-703153256922.22%379.9
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5053133245354.72%576.4
Indien-Panzer810806315841.38%1230.1
M3 Lee42804075100.0%1169.3
AMX 13 909132910281963.16%2889.1
FV4004 Conway920548681957.89%1798.9
Charioteer818289142968.97%2152.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376169850.0%87.2
T-3453063632941.38%640.3
T20713597771747.06%2095.7
D2302321100.0%261.0
M26 Pershing8136181311052.73%1902.4
VK 30.01 (H)57896571258.33%2019.0
Panther7137710054957.14%2932.0
AMX M4 mle. 45714008271844.44%2152.3
AMX Chasseur de chars8425414450.0%399.7
Black Prince II7172015231100.0%2862.0
Type 58613199581070.0%2871.2
ELC EVEN 9087488226556.92%1553.3
Chi-Go7194211091662.5%2922.2
T25/2775755218851.6%1055.6
Alecto4453477771.43%1301.0
Jagdpanzer E 1001028839994872.92%2467.9
StuG III Ausf. G510036821457.14%2985.1
Crusader667168714.29%0.0
Staghound Mk. III610837331442.86%2017.7
T1 HMC26312010.0%79.1
AMX 12 t6574364425.0%1371.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4343398966.67%1037.9
Cruiser Mk. IV41021242839.29%50.3
LTTB85365943151.61%842.7
STA-28150198414759.18%2218.5
Renault FT AC22603291100.0%1350.6
M664814383842.11%519.4
AMX ELC 90165626491060.0%1649.1
IS-2M71338817944.44%1569.2

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved