eu Player Kuba_Sulec


WN8
1624
Recent WN8
1941
(55 Battles)
Winrate
50.62%
Recent WR
45.45%
(55 Battles)
Battles
6958

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 6958 0 0 0 55
Avg Tier 7.94 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.38
Winrate 50.62% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 45.45%
Tanks spotted 0.99 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.15
Damage dealt 1464.34 0 0.0 0.0 1890.89
Defense points 0.28 0 0.0 0.0 0.16
Avg Experience 734.74 0 0.0 0.0 871.0
WN8 1624 0 0 0 (+1) 1941 (+3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 2 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.0
Winrate 0.0% 50.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 1395 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 544 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 5.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 563218968)
Loaded in 0.46s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 2:42:26 - 28.10.2026 14:15:31)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Kuba_Sulec.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Kuba_Sulec][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Kuba_Sulec.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 46840 battles to play


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
8% (24 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1782
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1636
(6341 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1609
(534 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1656
(668 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1562
(2759 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1726
(1295 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1726
(1073 Battles)

Tanks (165)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x688446705143.14%1387.7
53TP Markowskiego8111569210342.72%1127.4
Ikv 65 Alt II66483788647.67%981.4
AT 77171811761580.0%2756.5
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t86787132958.62%1293.7
T54E1919919017256.94%2060.6
O-I611496852045.0%1863.4
UDES 03820118195853.45%2382.8
AT 256185301250.0%1552.0
VK 36.01 (H)61388932955.56%2550.1
SU-122-44710576861353.85%1374.5
T32818919772759.26%2376.5
Type 3 Chi-Nu5521510683.33%1504.0
AMX M4 mle. 49830819320.0%46.8
S-5179937375257.69%1149.1
Chi-To SP7182910273164.52%2598.3
Indien-Panzer814927085442.59%1844.5
M4A3E8 Sherman611507571450.0%2365.5
T28815538024447.73%1698.6
Ares 75813448551758.82%1684.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3332261650.0%987.1
Type 5 Heavy1030039655853.45%2284.2
SU-130PM8160078014950.34%1575.0
121B1019387811952.63%1536.2
SU-76M42512361947.37%540.9
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1021247585446.3%1671.0
Strv fm/2111142871100.0%619.2
FV229 Contender9214610294665.22%2003.0
Sturer Emil711986723652.78%1668.0
Strv 103B1023607748952.81%1747.3
SU-18221140366.67%251.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP914507339146.15%1401.9
SU-2631411671442.86%193.1
Pz.Kpfw. II279128366.67%299.8
Jagdpanzer E 909203282420050.5%1765.1
T110E31026209445565.45%1895.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8163187229352.9%2001.1
Windhund8354877110.0%4611.1
FV230 Canopener1022798736147.54%1505.1
AT 15810645203619.44%847.5
Leopard Prototyp A9247210184868.75%2463.4
122 TM814167037842.31%1561.1
M4153614401070.0%586.5
Panhard AMD 178B6687746771.43%2726.4
Strv S18143066846847.65%1443.5
60TP Lewandowskiego1023148935858.62%1756.2
Lago43152521931.58%926.9
Centurion Action X10209480226954.65%1837.3
Centurion Mk. I89786439146.15%1090.7
Hotchkiss EBR76786112744.44%1422.4
SU-122A53574271968.42%827.5
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286516667580.0%1503.4
T95922299535364.15%2112.7
Škoda T 25610677873652.78%2241.4
Tiger I712198322454.17%1678.5
O-Ho8223910064652.17%2755.3
Strv 103-09207775711442.98%1777.2
SU-14-17919589933.33%921.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger815736634938.78%1451.6
FV217 Badger1024258123444.12%1711.3
40TP Habicha64994492937.93%670.2
Škoda T 2456434191735.29%1597.3
Grille 151020326595947.46%1362.1
VK 30.02 (M)610797692343.48%2121.0
Type 4 Heavy925339775352.83%2723.3
Rheinmetall Skorpion G858227280.0%305.2
AMX 404508442666.67%2084.7
14TP41862342045.0%459.7
VK 30.02 (D)714989082259.09%2605.6
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV920907895554.55%1793.0
45TP Habicha78386416048.33%941.3
BZ-751020087533444.12%1300.2
Ho-Ri 31022717526451.56%1552.5
Patton the Tank912106561346.15%1062.5
VK 30.01 (H)59387672075.0%2670.0
FV224 Chopper712748324151.22%1558.0
T-2841472372646.15%244.9
M24E2 Super Chaffee6375529862.5%1030.3
KV-156214872751.85%1243.9
AT 869606883444.12%1771.3
T28 Prototype816437544339.53%1858.8
Strv m/3821443742100.0%629.7
T25 AT79677172070.0%1452.1
T25/2716158881662.5%2643.2
T30920558982458.33%1934.9
Leopard 110231276413745.26%1761.5
FV227 Conceiver812297386142.62%1292.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5945527728.57%2479.9
Char Futur 4918707381241.67%1425.8
25TP KSUST II53552534353.49%726.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs433721810.0%935.9
Kanonenjagdpanzer 10581124452825.0%831.2
SU-8553332522744.44%526.2
50TP Tyszkiewicza9151273512243.44%1287.1
7TP234318420.0%1261.9
Ikv 10353133441877.78%762.4
TS-54813978744555.56%1386.1
Type 95 Ji-Ro611847082157.14%2391.4
Saryuda92019799650.0%1758.0
T1 Heavy51220904771.43%2750.4
Panhard EBR 9099487773154.84%1467.6
T69814838273647.22%1987.3
Type 5 Ka-Ri8176883828353.0%1840.8
T297182410142958.62%2355.9
SDP 44 Burza67214833452.94%1334.7
SDP 40 Zadymka56524391353.85%1201.3
Type 3 Ho-Ni III56724571850.0%1580.6
T-463231420475.0%1205.6
DS PZInż553829420.0%1003.3
Renault FT1172388250.0%941.8
T-262391651100.0%261.0
AMX ELC bis53614462661.54%1300.4
AMX 38318516770.0%385.8
IS-710182635330.0%979.7
T-1163119172633.33%209.3
Sav m/4342641884045.0%537.1
AMX 13 7576676488951.69%1425.8
Ho-Ri 1920888666155.74%1900.5
Churchill I51231850666.67%2898.0
KV-1S611349021080.0%2183.3
Centurion Mk. 7/19141273318549.73%1268.8
Churchill VII67586351250.0%1349.0
Cromwell67816662445.83%1552.0
Pz.Kpfw. 55818308011921.05%1588.9
Ikv 90 Typ B78474452934.48%891.2
T-34-85M66185471258.33%938.1
Ho-Ri 2815687736749.25%1857.2
M8A14814497837.5%2373.5
Super Hellcat712007611758.82%1801.4
O-Ni7173410842070.0%2687.2
M10 RBFM55504284542.22%920.3
Matilda4791698977.78%3141.5
M10 Wolverine57925283138.71%1782.0
Strv m/40L32752561533.33%736.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion815737744344.19%1771.6
T57 Heavy102115824850.0%1557.2
M36 Jackson68536392259.09%1745.0
T6 Medium4744590475.0%1914.2
Comet76895435959.32%1054.3
T20716139812962.07%2736.3
Tiger (P)7151110412369.57%2460.6
WZ-111 model 681395892366.67%1518.4
AMX 13 (FL 11)53314101145.45%879.7
FV4025 Contriver1116278161258.33%1026.4
SU-14-289737318361.45%1025.6
VK 100.01 (P)813096671127.27%1349.0
Cavalier5590519966.67%1510.8
ELC EVEN 90861276630552.46%1183.6
M18 Hellcat616848191145.45%3236.6
Tortoise9209894710454.81%1763.7
StuG III Ausf. B46804491241.67%1765.1
IS7499380616.67%378.0
StuG III Ausf. G510125911346.15%2664.3
FV215b (183)1016576632748.15%1108.9
Nashorn68975552050.0%1501.5
AMX 12 t65475114742.55%1438.8
SU-86874738977.78%1308.5
56TP8137476014846.62%1422.2
AE Phase I928221206580.0%2896.4
IS-2M7256214691100.0%4815.7
B.U.G.I.61124621333.33%1487.2
M669185951741.18%1284.3
AMX ELC 9016616653922.22%1800.8
VK 30.01 (P)612469331275.0%2493.4
Vz. 60S Dravec1028089794456.82%1917.8

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved