| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13103 | 9 | 51 | 458 | 796 |
| Avg Tier | 8.01 | 8.44 | 9.78 | 9.63 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.33% | 44.44% | 45.1% | 58.3% | 58.54% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.25 | 1.11 | 1.76 | 1.76 | 1.64 |
| Damage dealt | 1656.38 | 2113 | 2164.84 | 2201.78 | 2401.51 |
| Defense points | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.31 |
| Avg Experience | 770.26 | 898 | 894.0 | 959.0 | 992.0 |
| WN8 | 1913 | 2250 (+1) | 2094 (+1) | 2344 (+17) | 1983 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2463.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 517.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.8 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2455 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3127.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1742 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1129.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2180 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 2478.0 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Kriszti_n_Popp][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Kriszti_n_Popp.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 981 | 888 | 58 | 63.79% | 2336.1 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 50.0% | 90.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 327 | 443 | 7 | 85.71% | 1391.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 942 | 598 | 85 | 52.94% | 970.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1757 | 955 | 80 | 62.5% | 1853.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2350 | 797 | 48 | 47.92% | 1899.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 732 | 624 | 170 | 47.06% | 1290.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2137 | 1170 | 329 | 62.61% | 2913.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1127 | 589 | 307 | 48.53% | 1176.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 100 | 109 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3909 | 1067 | 133 | 56.39% | 2553.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 261 | 321 | 4 | 75.0% | 787.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 58 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 307.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1198 | 827 | 50 | 58.0% | 1748.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1057 | 642 | 33 | 51.52% | 1899.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1412 | 849 | 11 | 36.36% | 2648.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3314 | 998 | 96 | 57.29% | 2976.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 426 | 382 | 7 | 42.86% | 1611.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1541 | 720 | 207 | 53.62% | 1590.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1585 | 924 | 130 | 63.08% | 2133.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 441 | 368 | 5 | 60.0% | 1632.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 628 | 501 | 67 | 56.72% | 857.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 2097 | 1104 | 51 | 56.86% | 2913.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 837 | 574 | 20 | 50.0% | 999.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3264 | 1040 | 94 | 65.96% | 2650.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 31 | 117 | 13 | 61.54% | 191.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1716 | 958 | 93 | 56.99% | 2373.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 505 | 618 | 49 | 53.06% | 1186.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 614 | 512 | 29 | 58.62% | 1175.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1638 | 980 | 101 | 64.36% | 2216.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 826 | 554 | 8 | 50.0% | 930.1 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1739 | 983 | 39 | 58.97% | 2421.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 796 | 712 | 2 | 100.0% | 1972.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 2602 | 956 | 108 | 61.11% | 2499.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2211 | 897 | 341 | 57.77% | 2087.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2467 | 970 | 84 | 64.29% | 2453.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 398 | 442 | 9 | 55.56% | 491.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2091 | 967 | 58 | 50.0% | 1931.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 568 | 428 | 10 | 40.0% | 536.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 309 | 273 | 154 | 48.7% | 768.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 666 | 328 | 95 | 42.11% | 1065.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2686 | 801 | 87 | 49.43% | 1898.5 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2833 | 839 | 74 | 47.3% | 1817.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1056 | 753 | 27 | 59.26% | 1731.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1957 | 702 | 210 | 50.48% | 1600.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 800 | 660 | 52 | 48.08% | 1183.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2668 | 953 | 401 | 58.85% | 2582.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1062 | 656 | 38 | 47.37% | 1532.7 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1575 | 947 | 10 | 60.0% | 2012.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1580 | 870 | 58 | 58.62% | 1777.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1920 | 915 | 61 | 50.82% | 1960.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2988 | 964 | 29 | 48.28% | 1892.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 753 | 551 | 14 | 42.86% | 1455.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 156 | 192 | 2 | 50.0% | 700.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1731 | 924 | 76 | 59.21% | 1705.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2237 | 818 | 32 | 53.13% | 1610.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1383 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 996.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 240 | 278 | 60 | 58.33% | 960.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2677 | 1089 | 68 | 69.12% | 2337.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 978 | 799 | 7 | 71.43% | 3556.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3555 | 1185 | 48 | 64.58% | 3254.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1353 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 1145.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 83 | 190 | 3 | 33.33% | 213.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2797 | 954 | 83 | 59.04% | 2427.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1670 | 973 | 70 | 58.57% | 2204.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1950 | 1020 | 49 | 65.31% | 2160.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 15 | 74 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 596 | 690 | 14 | 78.57% | 2000.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2769 | 883 | 241 | 54.36% | 2422.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3283 | 1014 | 9 | 77.78% | 3018.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2521 | 874 | 64 | 56.25% | 2200.5 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1412 | 857 | 59 | 50.85% | 2100.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 776 | 751 | 19 | 57.89% | 1858.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 135 | 178 | 41 | 53.66% | 406.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1486 | 890 | 23 | 52.17% | 2115.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1989 | 892 | 62 | 50.0% | 1806.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2911 | 950 | 20 | 50.0% | 2389.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1638 | 781 | 44 | 56.82% | 1746.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 268 | 239 | 12 | 41.67% | 225.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1442 | 854 | 70 | 50.0% | 1953.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 628 | 584 | 50 | 48.0% | 1104.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2426 | 730 | 177 | 50.85% | 1865.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 665 | 485 | 135 | 45.93% | 712.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2672 | 1035 | 58 | 65.52% | 2622.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 23 | 139 | 15 | 60.0% | 193.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 34 | 152 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2922 | 960 | 89 | 49.44% | 2743.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 162 | 140 | 24 | 41.67% | 271.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2122 | 809 | 66 | 62.12% | 2078.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3185 | 1047 | 98 | 61.22% | 2874.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1253 | 834 | 106 | 52.83% | 1713.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 97 | 97 | 39 | 33.33% | 49.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 937 | 680 | 18 | 50.0% | 2889.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1498 | 880 | 49 | 59.18% | 1864.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1751 | 960 | 20 | 55.0% | 2357.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 97 | 89 | 3 | 0.0% | 19.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 79 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 117.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2358 | 909 | 26 | 61.54% | 2066.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1297 | 855 | 64 | 57.81% | 1976.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1900 | 912 | 28 | 57.14% | 2384.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1076 | 713 | 64 | 56.25% | 1569.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1583 | 1033 | 180 | 57.78% | 2213.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2976 | 973 | 91 | 51.65% | 2627.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2155 | 1075 | 47 | 70.21% | 2402.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2536 | 988 | 72 | 58.33% | 2706.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1797 | 1120 | 46 | 76.09% | 2665.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 63 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 360.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3155 | 931 | 25 | 40.0% | 2043.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2739 | 1013 | 18 | 61.11% | 2054.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 33 | 153 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2611 | 943 | 146 | 50.68% | 2204.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1296 | 915 | 14 | 71.43% | 2644.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1589 | 638 | 362 | 51.38% | 1443.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1173 | 788 | 98 | 62.24% | 1651.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1530 | 870 | 60 | 53.33% | 1790.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3892 | 1317 | 50 | 70.0% | 2947.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2143 | 1025 | 122 | 61.48% | 2553.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2744 | 919 | 223 | 60.54% | 2207.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1625 | 798 | 75 | 58.67% | 1520.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 40 | 88 | 4 | 50.0% | 74.3 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 267 | 189 | 56 | 42.86% | 754.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 722 | 460 | 31 | 32.26% | 1243.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1178 | 932 | 9 | 66.67% | 3504.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1668 | 908 | 180 | 53.89% | 1896.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1023 | 794 | 27 | 44.44% | 1537.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 131 | 293 | 1 | 100.0% | 726.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1331 | 728 | 60 | 53.33% | 1415.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2394 | 874 | 101 | 46.53% | 2081.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 721 | 514 | 9 | 33.33% | 580.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 157 | 141 | 7 | 28.57% | 398.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1301 | 1023 | 36 | 80.56% | 1876.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1746 | 724 | 58 | 37.93% | 1507.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2144 | 1034 | 49 | 65.31% | 2322.9 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 841 | 789 | 2 | 100.0% | 2373.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 89 | 75 | 3 | 0.0% | 101.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 76 | 70 | 7 | 28.57% | 121.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 330 | 314 | 192 | 50.52% | 1181.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 910 | 558 | 40 | 32.5% | 714.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 75 | 163 | 11 | 45.45% | 69.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 340 | 333 | 3 | 33.33% | 897.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 106 | 191 | 2 | 50.0% | 280.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 522 | 459 | 193 | 47.67% | 980.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 95 | 145 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1069 | 768 | 18 | 55.56% | 1970.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1729 | 880 | 95 | 51.58% | 1864.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 430 | 310 | 167 | 39.52% | 483.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 252 | 292 | 132 | 46.97% | 572.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 459 | 371 | 164 | 44.51% | 760.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 505 | 566 | 2 | 50.0% | 917.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 775 | 403 | 8 | 50.0% | 1321.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3247 | 1138 | 186 | 64.52% | 2731.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 695 | 573 | 11 | 81.82% | 2193.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2639 | 1155 | 45 | 60.0% | 3507.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 566 | 604 | 60 | 50.0% | 1598.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 889 | 556 | 15 | 46.67% | 1264.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 42 | 87 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1887 | 1070 | 45 | 73.33% | 2092.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 760 | 794 | 1 | 100.0% | 620.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1069 | 766 | 18 | 55.56% | 1365.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 694 | 477 | 38 | 39.47% | 1581.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 396 | 458 | 1 | 100.0% | 1721.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 317 | 211 | 62 | 38.71% | 400.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 136 | 201 | 7 | 42.86% | 233.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1046 | 677 | 204 | 52.94% | 1699.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 592 | 581 | 60 | 53.33% | 883.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 371 | 379 | 9 | 66.67% | 1019.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 993 | 764 | 76 | 65.79% | 1649.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1601 | 849 | 492 | 56.3% | 2154.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1780 | 958 | 68 | 63.24% | 2371.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1218 | 834 | 28 | 57.14% | 1768.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 811 | 549 | 15 | 53.33% | 1279.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2061 | 676 | 26 | 46.15% | 1167.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2350 | 892 | 99 | 54.55% | 2066.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2425 | 966 | 14 | 57.14% | 1754.1 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1145 | 720 | 1 | 0.0% | 1416.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1709 | 992 | 60 | 60.0% | 2121.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 851 | 706 | 30 | 53.33% | 1909.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2144 | 950 | 45 | 64.44% | 2188.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 654 | 606 | 7 | 42.86% | 997.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1527 | 747 | 5 | 40.0% | 2950.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 632 | 488 | 106 | 39.62% | 556.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1281 | 737 | 23 | 47.83% | 1913.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1978 | 960 | 60 | 60.0% | 1946.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1599 | 953 | 485 | 57.11% | 2217.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 450 | 298 | 138 | 47.83% | 1031.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2332 | 723 | 109 | 49.54% | 1767.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 817 | 468 | 35 | 54.29% | 1307.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 518 | 362 | 198 | 44.95% | 1376.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 254 | 210 | 146 | 47.95% | 548.3 |
| 10TP | 3 | 90 | 216 | 4 | 75.0% | 336.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2452 | 899 | 61 | 57.38% | 2153.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1470 | 1003 | 9 | 66.67% | 2677.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1945 | 891 | 89 | 55.06% | 2350.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1101 | 729 | 15 | 40.0% | 1804.1 |