WN8
1015
Recent WN8
1526
(582 Battles)
Winrate
47.1%
Recent WR
51.55%
(582 Battles)
Battles
41427
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 41427 7 7 233 582
Avg Tier 8.15 8.86 8.86 9.12 9.13
Winrate 47.1% 28.57% 28.57% 53.65% 51.55%
Tanks spotted 1.41 3.0 3.0 1.74 1.6
Damage dealt 1019.83 601 602.0 1554.39 1632.91
Defense points 0.29 0 0.0 0.0 0.04
Avg Experience 583.15 639 639.0 815.0 809.0
WN8 1015 581 493 1509 (+3) 1526 (+8)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 103 1 0 104
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.98
Winrate 33.98% 0.0% 0.0% 33.65%
Tanks spotted 0.91 0.0 0.0 0.9
Damage dealt 1863 0 0 1845.0
Defense points 1.42 0.0 0.0 1.4
Avg Experience 649 68 0 644.0
Avg Shots 6.79 0.0 0.0 6.72
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 4698 3212 26 2372
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.18
Winrate 51.32% 50.75% 23.08% 58.52%
Tanks spotted 1.12 1.04 0.58 1.12
Damage dealt 1952 1308 412 2102.0
Defense points 3.3 2.4 0.0 0.54
Avg Experience 838 744 217 978.0
Avg Shots 5.72 5.15 5.5 7.86
(WG Player ID: 597205029)
Loaded in 0.49s

Session stats


Toggle (26.10.2026 11:20:32 - 28.10.2026 14:13:20)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Forest Spirit8230211100.0%2729.0
Kanonenjagdpanzer 28689010.0%317.0
Manticore100010.0%0.0
Husarz8011100.0%261.0
Panhard EBR 105100020.0%0.0
Prototipo 681222010.0%761.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Kpoxa_Po3biJnuK.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Kpoxa_Po3biJnuK][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Kpoxa_Po3biJnuK.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 35273 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
32% (115 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1270
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
984
(37247 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
591
(3094 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
762
(2954 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1000
(13624 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
951
(4922 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1106
(11978 Battles)

Tanks (341)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6827048115845.57%259.3
Caernarvon810426944942.86%974.0
SU-152757836818746.52%644.3
GSR 3301 Setter73075122839.29%452.7
Object 703 Version II8141492015655.77%1648.7
BDR G1 B532224213942.45%411.1
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A872648016642.17%622.4
BZ-5879206902147.62%1132.6
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro282125650.0%151.3
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112471939650.0%1757.0
T-5053228219345.08%56.0
KV-583137021100.0%305.0
FV30464473567744.16%592.2
Ashigaru10218974527746.57%1541.9
CS-631011126724852.08%732.8
Strv 103B10191972622250.0%1323.1
T-43760047015052.0%919.4
T77810796287436.49%950.0
BZ-79111507741944.44%671.3
Jagdpanzer E 909158875510450.96%1219.7
M-V-Y1018868131040.0%1390.4
Windhund812116883751.35%1312.8
FV230 Canopener10180178822948.91%1205.1
B142022981643.75%380.5
Type T-3451221633933.33%41.8
Kampfpanzer 671020158784252.38%1489.7
Jagdtiger Prototype815448142748.15%1586.5
Panhard AMD 178B6264241650.0%525.1
Strv 7465574124632.61%761.0
GSOR 10088117570715851.27%1076.7
Durendal10242082620248.51%1914.0
Tiger I763839020245.05%633.7
WZ-120G FT915947976955.07%1122.8
SU-100644734512646.83%625.2
Vz. 63P11202956610.0%841.0
Forest Spirit8133970860848.68%1237.3
Type 4 Heavy919879134854.17%2016.7
E 10010171873229945.15%1210.8
T-44876454239348.6%952.8
Patton the Tank98806202850.0%803.2
A-205141781266.67%261.0
T-2841592786556.92%385.9
Alembic813758866857.35%1612.4
Škoda T 5094855732250.0%259.9
Kampfpanzer 07 RH87535482839.29%682.8
Type 6388906957949.37%789.5
Vickers Medium Mk. II23085850.0%90.2
Tiger II869041627142.8%528.4
TVP VTU Koncept86255466443.75%564.5
E 75 TS814698222240.91%1731.6
Object 704916198157062.86%1470.0
T56 GMC3107223771.43%368.6
Ikv 10352703031855.56%523.4
OCP Peacekeeper916998341154.55%1501.5
AAT60817501111475.0%2503.9
AMX 50 B10190973311145.95%1363.7
E 65 Zwilling82029106327556.73%2267.3
SDP 40 Zadymka55634391861.11%1325.3
E 75910626569650.0%827.5
AMX 383853301471.43%279.6
Sav m/434205181850.0%385.1
AMX 13 75730739224044.58%450.3
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2810215952744.44%771.6
AMX 50 Foch (155)10132556811339.82%743.7
LTG76497355054.0%1407.9
WZ-111812937581346.15%1324.5
Pz.Kpfw. 558216010562751.85%2173.1
Ikv 90 Typ B77325464153.66%912.8
Indien-Panzer86494678438.1%533.3
KR-111235194243852.05%1655.6
Caernarvon Action X812058101040.0%1164.0
M-III-Y88975311421.43%796.2
XM578142376126053.46%1300.7
P.43 bis6573580560.0%928.7
FV226 Contradictious812787677750.65%1167.4
AMX M4 mle. 45764842123852.1%735.9
Black Rock1121149187753.25%1416.0
AMX 65 t865344615244.74%532.1
Crusader62482819841.84%487.8
T1 HMC21061811353.85%516.8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55988363413450.75%747.6
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza916668157753.25%1560.1
TBT91930625425.0%1193.9
AMX ELC 901620516410.0%225.7
VK 30.01 (P)638832915343.79%465.5
Nergal870531920.0%382.5
Charioteer Nomad89095515042.0%701.1
SU-85B42032544542.22%312.8
UDES 03874250814440.28%554.1
Comet77276851844.44%1016.9
M40/M438127550356149.2%1597.5
AMX M4 mle. 541018376623930.77%1075.3
Type 3 Chi-Nu5397404944.44%959.9
SU-545562999636.46%1358.6
Manticore1067976761951.37%679.6
BZ-58-29157410881100.0%1192.0
Type 5 Heavy10217884323748.52%1447.4
Pawlack Tank64714604738.3%461.1
FV229 Contender916988345848.28%1495.0
SDP 58 Kilana810525639530.53%942.7
SU-1821743841100.0%1167.0
Strv 103-0911857861968.42%1067.7
T2 Medium Tank23179333.33%0.0
Projet Louis97696316643.94%858.8
Object 590914317702653.85%1280.7
IS-410141456718740.64%886.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I1124212450.0%581.7
Object 27710159771613342.86%1142.3
Vz. 64 Blesk844755310548.57%580.7
Hotchkiss EBR728035118951.32%425.6
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/2863773042846.43%743.6
Schwertwal10230684319048.95%1707.6
SU-2631772222653.85%420.1
Object 1401011345821637.5%638.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4522774245.24%49.8
DZT-15991067474633.33%627.7
FV217 Badger1022918394454.55%1624.5
Škoda T 2451971882532.0%244.9
Black Prince79748163754.05%1373.0
Object 430U101068641633.33%554.0
SDP wz 66 Grom8162888732358.51%1932.8
Object 78010200779711248.21%1596.0
Lorraine 39L AM33352063043.33%1150.2
VK 30.01 (H)56675805450.0%1790.0
Bisonte C458121581522250.0%1282.3
IS741945725244.84%345.0
Miel895571468949.49%930.5
LT vz. 383721181030.0%7.5
FV227 Conceiver88896404341.86%757.3
Hotchkiss H35280204633.33%123.1
Maus1018528669551.58%1409.9
Conqueror9134778210255.88%1156.7
Caliban810396556543.08%1024.7
T4044002864146.34%1095.3
AMX 404372384459.09%188.0
CC-46 Pancernik916777829944.44%1350.2
Vz. 44-176095238651.16%619.6
Dicker Max69868071080.0%2076.1
Leichttraktor1971801866.67%476.5
VCS 6x6 TS 90951665210749.53%552.9
ARL 44645831420047.0%646.4
FV4025 Contriver1123228955945.76%1411.5
Churchill Crocodile610168053360.61%1695.8
T-10388695774537.78%736.1
SU-76M4971682740.74%10.7
TNH 105/100088485799232.61%718.3
L-6022051616.67%0.0
SDP 57 Gowika78716316256.45%1189.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm6862765366.67%1864.3
Cruiser Mk. III3135289944.44%482.4
ST vz. 394481092240.91%14.1
Panzerjäger I2210177425.0%647.8
VK 30.01 (D)633329711046.36%442.3
T-109122253762244.53%1099.3
Loyd Gun Carriage2521151100.0%323.9
Churchill III535750351043.53%591.8
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5053492107943.04%543.5
D23117257580.0%452.3
Black Prince II759626910.0%446.1
M-VII-Y916199182560.0%1297.6
StuG III Ausf. G542929110746.73%1014.6
Ikv 65 Alt II65054305358.49%859.7
T8031119318276947.83%1167.6
Straussler V–4/40302310.0%0.0
Object 26810140464610252.94%932.5
M5A1 Stuart41792505742.11%441.6
AMX 13 F3 AM65523805954.24%790.3
T1 Cunningham194118540.0%324.6
AE Phase I98008871100.0%618.7
VK 75.01 (K)812147327143.66%1277.3
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F25262300633.33%292.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136317757.14%356.2
M-II-Y710607763348.48%1420.3
Sexton II3721012133.33%23.6
Strv fm/21120420220.0%1217.0
M12796841028548.77%1283.8
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B910676459434.04%742.1
Ashbringer10216981210147.52%1454.0
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3549630.0%0.0
Versuchspanzer 57918308856152.46%1555.2
Type 97 Chi-Ha305110.0%0.0
TVP T 50/5110117459411339.82%683.8
LPT-67 Šelma953356910146.53%528.9
Pz.Kpfw. II22164450.0%84.9
Chrysler K GF8122476532048.44%1317.2
FV4005 Stage II101669655128649.14%1252.8
Pz.Kpfw. VII10184375113843.48%1319.4
GSOR the TANK9541567560.0%454.3
60G FT52902724761.7%562.7
Renault FT 75 BS2951391163.64%549.6
M41568830734043.24%1132.4
M4A3(76)W Sherman67026021735.29%1022.5
60TP Lewandowskiego10225683158348.03%1752.4
Brennos8717490520.0%463.5
Ares 85912257817248.61%1040.7
CS-5386035338149.38%667.1
Stridsyxa81207535333.33%783.4
Tetrarch24356250.0%89.2
LT vz. 352792992100.0%370.7
KV-1373694974854.17%465.6
Cromwell B6950826475.0%2025.3
SU-14-177282976048.33%871.9
Type 91 Heavy3486633.33%0.0
BZ-16687886037241.67%714.3
BZT-7010251986939147.06%1690.4
T1E6262210955.56%172.3
Strv m/3823080944.44%34.9
Marder II3941921747.06%82.4
Lorraine 120 Alby8165585614554.48%1487.1
T3 HMC2206462250.0%970.1
BZ-7510176577413450.0%1209.6
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)24988922.22%0.0
Konštrukta T-34/10075615701936.84%612.2
FV215b (183)1021488256261.29%1814.3
M7 Priest330926913742.34%736.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H521724515645.51%353.4
Char Futur 49161879014950.34%1416.7
M24 Chaffee No. 594523431710.0%299.6
Taschenratte1118829201650.0%1023.2
SU-85527028619345.08%421.6
Udarniy8160394721650.46%1745.6
IMT886825510.0%739.2
T1 Heavy53483221266.67%672.7
Panhard EBR 90935561312556.0%394.4
Heavy Tank No. VI6668542475.0%1002.7
Renault Otsu1731911100.0%327.5
DS PZInż52812402552.0%474.1
Covenanter51342375846.55%247.1
Lorraine 155 mle. 5187355864953.06%687.9
Fiat 300013284837.5%0.0
Serpente917057422240.91%1124.5
Husarz81139822683.33%1123.4
Churchill VII67226426055.0%1341.1
Cromwell64214203953.85%695.2
T-50-2624736932743.43%441.4
A-4475314485450.0%671.9
Rambo965250610.0%253.2
Fantôme91754660922.22%1752.4
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV528631435255.11%727.4
TNH T Vz. 51912467238948.31%1000.1
FV215b1011785452030.0%604.7
Tiger (P)775751934248.25%947.3
WZ-131G FT65303644528.89%668.8
Carro da Combattimento 45 t10136463818041.11%816.6
AMX 13 (FL 11)510711530.0%45.2
ELC EVEN 908434615133045.41%644.2
M18 Hellcat63152993148.39%329.0
Object 28395643392030.0%254.0
CS-59910576759950.51%863.4
Obsidian888070122045.91%937.8
Super Hellcat74093619543.16%354.6
Cruiser Mk. IV4198348862.5%602.5
Panhard EBR 10510520615150843.77%373.7
Chi-Ni264114650.0%126.3
B.U.G.I.63703218340.96%381.4
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810106064037048.92%795.7
T7861236803955.56%1963.3
BT-741332082339.13%215.0
53TP Markowskiego899866810443.27%936.4
MS-11671551947.37%164.2
Prototipo 6812046833542.86%922.5
VK 36.01 (H)68385371100.0%1719.6
IS-3854546957439.72%354.6
NC 70 Błyskawica10159968310850.93%1087.8
M3 Stuart341278666.67%247.1
GSOR 1010 FB88154311225.0%600.3
Ares 75814798578144.44%1991.3
Stinger10219382017749.72%1451.9
AMX 50 10088575588248.78%801.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10115056518037.78%664.6
Gabler’s Destroyer5128290333.33%83.3
M3742282446651.52%728.4
Super Conqueror1015916415832.76%928.8
ISU-152K812856783745.95%1306.6
KV-1523330515838.61%201.3
M5 Stuart472102536.0%0.0
Lorraine 40 t884257936948.78%845.2
M2 Medium Tank371168650.0%87.2
M4462482661442.86%161.9
Kolohousenka1566160.0%13.7
DBV-15210181464838746.77%1114.0
SU-100I5659628977.78%1126.5
Coccodrillo1016147554250.0%1053.5
Škoda T 25642640214650.0%679.7
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP984543365848.33%686.7
T18 HMC367157250.0%133.2
14TP41801971369.23%636.8
VK 30.02 (D)75454837456.76%742.0
T110E510201183816950.3%1564.0
Vickers MBT Mk. 31011336172240.91%628.2
AT-1255801010.0%1.1
BT-7 artillery3931751643.75%121.6
FV224 Chopper78857005651.79%1018.6
ISU-152887839676245.28%711.7
M24E2 Super Chaffee631636514748.3%709.2
Vz. 551017068029958.59%1320.3
MT-25618545557649.65%377.9
Stitch84797502100.0%436.1
Object 7529162886022951.97%1318.6
50TP Tyszkiewicza913557126137.7%999.4
Vz. 71 Tesák1082265614846.62%726.7
TS-54810797766150.82%1067.4
KV-85636741527543.64%395.6
Renault NC-31159130250.0%138.9
T26E3 Eagle 7772232010.0%629.7
Mars811165854327.91%895.2
Cobra9113869512351.22%899.5
T-4637813610350.49%160.1
T-262671088643.02%100.6
Ares 901013646832941.38%769.3
BT-22651705052.0%151.7
T-29356881428.57%0.0
IS-7101566643103246.61%1193.6
P26/40476119933.33%0.0
AMR 352160200742.86%503.4
KV-1SA54124291546.67%607.5
Vickers Mk. E Type B2111237650.0%315.8
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)87865685040.0%699.5
Vz. 60S Dravec10253695524455.33%1752.3
T-54996853473042.6%822.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41151776241.94%60.7
4TP11274633.33%0.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3662102458.33%156.5
Kpz. Erich Konzept I911195671526.67%648.0
T26E4 SuperPershing8863549313346.15%1004.6
null010975532343.48%0.0
Universal Carrier 2-pdr269178250.0%108.4
M10 Wolverine53072568145.68%486.2
AMX 13 90961555746448.28%840.6
T2071174792250.0%2193.4
Panther76364561747.06%821.7
T-4521954791100.0%1023.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 5076855746653.03%764.6
T-62A10143650117852.81%1238.8
SDP 44 Burza67404863647.22%1121.2
AMX 12 t6683269047.78%106.0
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer42012222433.33%304.8
SU-8698344213547.41%1438.1
T92 HMC10114949788644.36%893.3
56TP88897272254.55%817.7
Renault FT AC248902100.0%261.0

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved