eu Player Koo86


WN8
1389
Recent WN8
3815
(13 Battles)
Winrate
49.45%
Recent WR
46.15%
(13 Battles)
Battles
22031

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 22031 10 0 13 13
Avg Tier 7.57 8.0 0.0 8.08 8.08
Winrate 49.45% 40.0% 0.0% 46.15% 46.15%
Tanks spotted 1.39 1.6 0.0 1.46 1.46
Damage dealt 1139.68 1153 0.0 1074.69 1074.69
Defense points 0.31 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 676.51 698 0.0 680.0 680.0
WN8 1389 1233 0 1646 3815
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 102 0 0 102
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 32.35% 0.0% 0.0% 32.35%
Tanks spotted 0.99 0.0 0.0 0.99
Damage dealt 1729 0 0 1729.0
Defense points 0.54 0.0 0.0 0.54
Avg Experience 614 0 0 614.0
Avg Shots 8.85 0.0 0.0 8.85
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 125 567 18 97
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.3
Winrate 24.8% 50.79% 33.33% 34.02%
Tanks spotted 1.09 0.99 1.61 0.88
Damage dealt 1685 1214 543 1503.0
Defense points 3.14 1.43 1.5 0.14
Avg Experience 498 729 357 600.0
Avg Shots 6.97 7.36 2.56 6.63
(WG Player ID: 514570646)
Loaded in 0.85s

Session stats


Toggle (16.10.2026 4:18:09 - 27.10.2026 14:21:44)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
GSOR 100881671250.0%134.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque814011425.0%1295.0
CS-52 LIS816541333.33%2061.0
Progetto M35 mod. 46863211100.0%699.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Koo86.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Koo86][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Koo86.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 2099 battles to play


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
39% (139 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2602
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1437
(19035 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1654
(3384 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1063
(1682 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1459
(7227 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1326
(3519 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1485
(3184 Battles)

Tanks (362)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Caernarvon89197082548.0%860.5
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K523319810.0%278.9
GSR 3301 Setter75436421346.15%1151.1
Charioteer812457165064.0%1477.7
Kampfpanzer 50 t9178493112957.36%1746.0
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A811536444833.33%1123.0
BZ-5871150791742.86%1642.2
T-15066716061957.89%1110.7
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro22345192100.0%1237.4
Jagdpanther710336313743.24%1337.0
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r)5125910902864.29%2787.4
GSOR 3301 AVR FS910288833063.33%1784.4
Löwe8144690459554.12%1733.8
CS-631017617092740.74%1459.7
Strv 103B1021127545556.36%1648.3
T-437769895475.0%1398.7
Leo748646611448.25%574.6
T-54 ltwt.99247154346.51%1349.1
Type 5 Chi-Ri77945683135.48%966.7
L-60201561100.0%261.0
Hummel6345313450.0%346.1
LHMTV88028941973.68%1685.6
T-7035413701172.73%2618.1
Strv S1810925321040.0%995.9
Strv 74642037823041.74%560.6
GSOR 10088162481837550.67%1807.4
T959190110041275.0%1786.3
Tiger I77285944645.65%757.7
FV4005 Stage II10170162249045.92%1346.1
SU-10066083691225.0%745.7
Forest Spirit812404962222.73%972.4
40TP Habicha67675513735.14%1270.1
BZ-1668818554933.33%674.1
E 1001020457864850.0%1505.0
Valentine II46839451154.55%2916.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D425025410038.0%535.4
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2412729850.0%2212.0
A-205657594862.5%2922.3
T-2843833411566.67%1358.2
AT 8612578891338.46%3400.2
Škoda T 50918307726045.0%1734.0
Kampfpanzer 07 RH8107874559148.56%1352.3
Type 63813607593638.89%1356.0
Panther II86594899832.65%541.2
Tiger II8125675811445.61%1365.0
Ikv 10351832284252.38%276.2
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C391254966.67%432.3
Strv K9172584114347.55%1736.1
Pvlvv fm/422158221633.33%460.0
AMX 50 B1020166918340.96%1412.3
T6981412781333.33%1840.7
M10 RBFM58426975444.44%1842.8
Object 777 Version II917108427050.0%1603.6
E 759174287011253.57%1713.6
SU-100M17601439933.33%525.9
T-34 with L-114596678850.0%2266.9
Sav m/4341792308450.0%327.7
AMX 13 757697899666.67%1742.4
KV-1S6622610366.67%1031.4
A-4479257242755.56%1549.7
LTG73807172657.69%736.2
T2 Light Tank24457729153.85%2330.8
T 55A916969901471.43%1730.9
Ikv 90 Typ B76244575147.06%704.1
Indien-Panzer811927955961.02%1733.5
Caernarvon Action X89757021241.67%1093.9
1108623580742.86%505.3
Mäuschen9109658044645.29%813.8
IS-27877679650.0%1022.9
Ikv 723216351837.5%456.9
M4A1 Sherman54103422653.85%1016.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)32372621050.0%709.4
T-345481424425.0%1163.8
P.43 bis684563024350.21%1624.1
M26 Pershing810047533560.0%1306.7
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10122975216450.0%1407.3
AMX Canon d'assaut 10587374551926.32%468.8
Semovente M43 Bassotto68685852458.33%1414.9
Type 4 Chi-To67455762846.43%1261.2
A-4366636771872.22%1618.7
59-1665166372352.17%1691.9
VK 30.01 (P)623126117940.78%119.1
Charioteer Nomad812115723740.54%1060.2
AT 7712118842166.67%1823.8
Centurion Mk. 7/1914267775550.91%1350.1
STA-188616433444.12%893.4
StuG IV55794852548.0%1355.0
Panzerwagen 393170411250.0%772.1
Valentine AT43893091353.85%1017.6
UDES 0389506078648.84%888.4
Comet77296473056.67%1122.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A32673224151.22%866.6
M40/M4389126474650.0%936.5
AMX M4 mle. 541022226672222.73%1552.3
T-6022081993100.0%947.6
Ferdinand89526682556.0%844.7
Type 3 Chi-Nu52993152744.44%584.3
Sturer Emil78595242835.71%1024.1
Manticore1012368055651.79%1557.7
BZ-58-294918341100.0%361.2
XM66F816198603259.38%1775.6
Type 5 Heavy10171812571100.0%1313.8
P.43 ter75835218345.78%681.9
Spähpanzer SP I C75545862040.0%878.6
E 50 Ausf. M10176577615752.23%1416.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP914437075242.31%1326.6
G.W. Panther75315181656.25%603.8
K-91-PT9158510221080.0%1666.0
AMX M4 mle. 45710786993647.22%1362.4
T-100 LT1011827043435.29%1343.4
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8142683886150.06%1716.9
Concept 1B918088533151.61%1429.7
Vickers Medium Mk. I13463471100.0%1901.6
Object 27710209181210347.57%1728.2
Leopard 120 Verbessert1114095601136.36%657.9
SU-2-12256255541346.15%1488.9
VK 100.01 (P)892260131145.34%881.3
Centurion Mk. I811227911952.63%1516.5
Type 6898255551346.15%479.0
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28669664642149.88%2026.9
Object 1401018218781361.54%1625.2
FV217 Badger10180949920.0%1023.3
Progetto CC55 mod. 54814688662356.52%1726.8
Škoda T 2457226293053.33%2359.5
Black Prince77157261457.14%941.3
Sturmpanzer I Bison3102114250.0%181.3
Object 7801022378426453.13%1777.8
VK 30.01 (H)54923524450.0%1093.1
Bisonte C458137786612248.36%1523.1
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5464395103751.98%1219.6
IS710316773540.0%1262.7
T25/278105915747.37%1058.8
LT vz. 3832932011163.64%1122.0
T30915247684351.16%1318.0
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC86135372630.77%504.3
Maus10191479355049.45%1460.3
Caliban89767659757.73%1206.2
Valentine33862292544.0%1378.6
Vz. 44-176285451346.15%590.4
Dicker Max64573171050.0%606.8
Leichttraktor12513072445.83%1237.3
ARL 4465764852437.5%744.3
T29713298876855.88%1843.0
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1020437534738.3%1487.1
G.W. E 100101064601560.0%857.6
SU-76M43002173154.84%702.0
WZ-13286376866553.85%1015.6
KV-26116574112253.28%2505.3
AMX 50 120913836883847.37%1154.6
ST vz. 3941791802138.1%315.5
M8A143542534944.9%794.7
King Tiger (Captured)710637744050.0%1441.6
T-34 shielded5736725757.14%1935.1
O-Ni712117943551.43%1485.9
T-10911577202850.0%999.4
SMV CC-6787155581346.15%605.4
Type 4 Ju-To712067861346.15%1595.7
Carro d'assalto P.8878796781450.0%1064.6
114 SP2106849031100.0%390.6
T71 CMCD704291100.0%261.0
CS-52 LIS8142582527752.35%1781.0
Cavalier5260334250.0%491.5
StuG III Ausf. B44022443256.25%970.6
Jagdpanzer E 1001022597559150.55%1757.3
Rinoceronte101964712944.44%1154.5
StuG III Ausf. G55114521361.54%1132.9
Nashorn64293911957.89%663.4
10TP31211501241.67%222.1
Type 91 Heavy31471821136.36%245.1
E 25710217315347.17%1537.8
Excalibur61002853683.33%1810.6
Ikv 65 Alt II663043514847.3%1064.8
STA-288696292733.33%839.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t86587044443.18%1119.6
BT-531841642846.43%235.1
UDES 15/161019617646949.28%1478.6
Lorraine 50 t913499091471.43%1321.2
T1 Cunningham118112720.0%846.5
VK 75.01 (K)813439165158.82%1783.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F257917581241.67%2088.0
Prototipo Standard B9125565221741.47%939.1
M4A3E8 Sherman67886373847.37%1564.3
45TP Habicha710217132737.04%1289.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31882725251.92%541.8
Strv fm/21129122620.0%1481.3
M1277086174951.02%758.9
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B917928874158.54%1731.2
M2 Light2554520862.5%2597.1
Object 41687255872744.44%662.1
WZ-13176637743772.97%1443.3
MKA23174791100.0%1413.5
TVP T 50/511020657764852.08%1715.9
Škoda T 1777316263345.45%1510.0
Pz.Kpfw. II21482701936.84%388.5
VK 16.02 Leopard55305225046.0%1860.1
M48A5 Patton1016107313852.63%1195.5
Type 95 Ha-Go26966753100.0%4544.5
Pz.Kpfw. VII102313711540.0%1628.7
Emil I814057478745.98%1534.2
43 M. Toldi III32724481855.56%1582.2
M4153074161866.67%478.1
Progetto M35 mod. 468155384755547.57%1845.0
60TP Lewandowskiego10205373511445.61%1400.8
Type 61918488374050.0%1938.4
Centurion Action X1015536823138.71%1025.5
CS-5388055814143.9%902.0
AE Phase I9136468414739.46%1027.4
Tetrarch261172560.0%208.7
LT vz. 35225011510.0%923.6
Cromwell B64033261136.36%433.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger812156407247.22%1125.9
Grille 1510199665915345.1%1391.3
VK 30.02 (M)677467611656.9%1533.8
Type 4 Heavy912227061540.0%985.2
Strv m/3821492221233.33%405.6
Marder II31331711050.0%234.1
Leopard 110203977440948.66%1680.4
BZ-75101159665757.14%682.3
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)23145812100.0%2239.8
UDES 16912078143262.5%1166.6
Konštrukta T-34/1007791625560.0%1118.9
FV4004 Conway915627773354.55%1526.3
FV420289898312060.0%1274.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R275113201100.0%2967.8
T28 Prototype89677133961.54%1006.3
T-54 first prototype868232720.0%511.1
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21061771546.67%504.9
Renault FT13494201100.0%2305.0
ShPTK-TVP 100810576489442.55%960.1
Char Futur 49173381839548.1%1585.3
25TP KSUST II53253431540.0%512.2
Taschenratte1122327602850.0%1266.0
7TP21822481100.0%677.0
P.44 Pantera890258711340.71%889.7
T1 Heavy56004514050.0%1130.6
ARL V3962853341030.0%213.9
T28 Concept71137725450.0%1623.3
Heavy Tank No. VI610627655756.14%1934.6
M4A1 Revalorisé88376431050.0%863.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J45235162100.0%1388.0
DS PZInż55614201241.67%1040.2
IS-3A88947072846.43%798.0
T54E1917658961963.16%1742.4
Fiat 3000128513510.0%1428.3
STB-1101530752955.56%1077.4
Churchill VII6136012783100.0%3647.1
Cromwell65874994934.69%964.2
Convert. Medium Tank T331604561100.0%478.6
T-34-85M6139131425.0%0.0
VK 28.01640754911353.98%1163.4
T-50-266767079250.0%2144.2
Pz.Kpfw. I21112891145.45%316.7
WZ-114913157697651.32%1130.8
T7 Combat Car2336479633.33%1648.9
T57 Heavy1023848081450.0%1928.3
M36 Jackson61003503714.29%1734.1
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai599812001100.0%4404.6
Type 3 Ju-Nu6813654955.56%1206.3
Tiger (P)758943613248.48%581.9
Carro da Combattimento 45 t102129776757.14%1556.7
Leopard Prototyp A9149874729449.66%1347.5
Lago41832965745.61%373.2
ELC EVEN 90871771846848.93%1431.6
Cruiser Mk. I1252279333.33%1201.0
M18 Hellcat66214992853.57%955.3
Object 28391245673425.0%1114.7
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK911856801656.25%1159.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G31671921752.94%523.7
Super Hellcat776960221055.24%1051.5
Type 64681278228957.79%2364.5
LTTB85296038348.19%799.6
Škoda T 457208215741100.0%3480.2
B.U.G.I.65924603537.14%850.0
M667495891650.0%1069.3
A25 Harry Hopkins I4285436250.0%700.4
BT-741432231650.0%347.7
53TP Markowskiego811437826755.22%1423.3
O-I695669612257.38%1839.3
MS-11118255366.67%647.7
VK 36.01 (H)65815942962.07%1030.3
IS-3810548224261.9%1256.2
GSOR 1010 FB89845912040.0%960.7
Wespe3751341136.36%1.3
Progetto C50 mod. 66912997243647.22%1110.3
T28812847562356.52%1313.7
Strv m/42516519813838.41%148.9
Cruiser Mk. II2254215966.67%1208.8
AMX 50 100812817475350.94%1404.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t1019487831553.33%1505.9
M54 Renegade8146186015554.19%1618.6
M16/43 Sahariano3105582110.0%4224.0
Jagdpanzer IV67525411650.0%1341.4
AMBT814458287753.25%1602.9
Super Conqueror1023729094654.35%2017.2
Spähpanzer Ru 25198036986747.76%1057.8
KV-15134246250.0%100.0
T110E31022167611050.0%1429.5
BZ-6891465915966.67%1501.6
M5 Stuart41751992050.0%338.9
Renault NC-3115406351100.0%4240.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)25817663455.88%1967.4
Kolohousenka1222165250.0%999.6
Emil II916648248947.19%1474.9
Škoda T 25690666217250.58%1817.0
O-Ho87935373036.67%569.1
Strv 103-0914936615446.3%1249.2
Type 6276406163342.42%1262.5
14TP4712051758.82%200.8
VK 30.02 (D)77176064942.86%985.7
Type 57812677363441.18%1252.2
Bretagne Panther611089055759.65%2599.8
Škoda T 568178393235254.55%1889.4
Matilda43143661650.0%731.0
Strv m/40L31083001361.54%306.3
M24E2 Super Chaffee654865713355.64%1692.5
TOG II*69928384566.67%2014.2
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2610737488650.0%2093.8
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P)812377033551.43%1410.4
MT-2563984764242.86%920.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs42632474040.0%788.3
Kanonenjagdpanzer 1058495523757.14%425.4
E 509136974120649.51%1206.5
Object 7529201410164362.79%1934.2
50TP Tyszkiewicza914737447245.83%1296.5
Mitsu 1085864629966.67%2049.6
Somua S3535157171100.0%2259.2
Panzerjäger I21332171330.77%261.5
T26E3 Eagle 7797637710.0%1185.9
Cobra9165877912647.62%1534.7
AltProto AMX 308121780510551.43%1470.0
BT-221195230.0%310.3
IS-71022849183063.33%2182.6
HWK 1287316363943.59%1160.1
P26/4043942421163.64%1041.8
AT 15812237955150.98%1259.6
KV-1SA58006604139.02%1737.1
TS-609204230310.0%1336.0
Kunze Panzer916427392839.29%1337.7
TT-130M922791036666.67%2222.5
Kranvagn1018997037437.84%1246.8
Renault Otsu11654022100.0%875.2
4TP1366423250.0%1867.8
CS-4479986444936.73%1311.0
Grille53934041553.33%716.6
G.W. Tiger (P)89556685352.83%983.4
M4464324553357.58%594.9
M10 Wolverine56655401560.0%1782.8
Achilles664449710.0%954.9
SMV CC-5679007851369.23%1462.9
AMX 13 9099867357147.89%1438.2
T2078236315147.06%1114.0
P.43548638811257.14%1325.4
Panther76816652657.69%1015.5
Progetto M40 mod. 651015967448050.0%1168.2
Tortoise915647292245.45%1113.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 507339279812.5%120.1
M46 Patton915225921618.75%1187.8
AMX 12 t691481018859.04%3264.2
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer44764121758.82%1311.9
56TP814467925545.45%1448.6
UDES 14 Alt 5811967756752.24%1654.1
Vz. 55101555682333.33%747.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved