| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1682 | 0 | 43 | 54 | 129 |
| Avg Tier | 6.63 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 44.53% | 0.0% | 37.21% | 46.3% | 43.41% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.11 | 0.14 |
| Damage dealt | 398.94 | 0 | 741.47 | 821.52 | 713.67 |
| Defense points | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.18 |
| Avg Experience | 332.67 | 0 | 381.0 | 424.0 | 474.0 |
| WN8 | 326 | 0 | 340 (+1) | 530 (+9) | 430 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Damage dealt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Avg Shots | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Kolega299][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Kolega299.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 433 | 366 | 164 | 34.15% | 170.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 78 | 62 | 2 | 0.0% | 192.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 410 | 318 | 52 | 42.31% | 831.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 417 | 696 | 1 | 100.0% | 342.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 160 | 325 | 48 | 33.33% | 0.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 287 | 290 | 17 | 47.06% | 904.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 251 | 327 | 4 | 50.0% | 837.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 256 | 252 | 56 | 42.86% | 301.0 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 267 | 223 | 133 | 42.11% | 197.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 483 | 380 | 47 | 51.06% | 554.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 285 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 1403.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 389 | 381 | 4 | 50.0% | 2244.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 232 | 236 | 105 | 45.71% | 328.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 285 | 353 | 104 | 50.0% | 177.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 360 | 387 | 78 | 55.13% | 259.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 149 | 184 | 17 | 29.41% | 223.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 569 | 346 | 100 | 49.0% | 581.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 588 | 385 | 181 | 53.59% | 537.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 177 | 604 | 2 | 50.0% | 138.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 620 | 466 | 86 | 46.51% | 290.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 306 | 236 | 43 | 46.51% | 699.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 714 | 426 | 102 | 39.22% | 443.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 562 | 435 | 30 | 63.33% | 1725.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 323 | 325 | 212 | 41.04% | 283.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 182 | 230 | 29 | 48.28% | 318.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 141 | 196 | 47 | 36.17% | 0.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 399 | 370 | 10 | 30.0% | 342.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 96 | 200 | 6 | 33.33% | 156.2 |