eu Player Koba19


WN8
1900
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
52.41%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
24237

×It looks like the player is not yet in our database, the correct recent stats and other things will be displayed tomorrow properly.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 24237 320 0 0 0
Avg Tier 7.57 8.13 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 52.41% 51.88% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.41 1.25 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 1321.47 1315 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.61 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 730.48 784 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1900 1503 (-9) 0 0 0
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 220 87 193 573
Avg Tier 10 8 6 8.22
Winrate 45.0% 32.18% 55.44% 46.77%
Tanks spotted 0.92 0.82 1.38 1.18
Damage dealt 1597 1239 737 1178.0
Defense points 1.19 0.57 1.95 1.66
Avg Experience 658 556 610 628.0
Avg Shots 6.92 6.45 10.32 8.08
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 16 123 484 169
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.73
Winrate 18.75% 44.72% 58.68% 47.93%
Tanks spotted 1.69 1.35 1.48 0.85
Damage dealt 1360 1309 689 1588.0
Defense points 3.13 1.74 1.61 1.14
Avg Experience 391 698 598 630.0
Avg Shots 8.38 8.04 10.33 8.98
(WG Player ID: 502132334)
Loaded in 2.28s

Session stats


Toggle (3.7.2026 16:12:48 - 24.10.2026 6:58:48)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
Charioteer Nomad893911100.0%932.0
T3481181010.0%926.0
STA-28673101190.91%864.0
O-I613071250.0%2024.0
VK 36.01 (H)674131127.27%963.0
T32814132366.67%1608.0
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF834151338.46%280.0
Löwe81478111957.89%1870.0
Super Conqueror101374020.0%734.0
TVP T 50/5110128411100.0%883.0
T-100 LT109721714.29%780.0
60TP Lewandowskiego10154211100.0%957.0
50TP prototyp81477020.0%1299.0
Rheinmetall Skorpion G810292450.0%1025.0
T 55A9142781747.06%1272.0
Patton the Tank98171250.0%682.0
T110E5103054010.0%2334.0
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV919574666.67%1589.0
Leopard 1101856183551.43%1382.0
Object 75291065020.0%631.0
Dicker Max69991333.33%1597.0
G.W. E 1001014404757.14%1122.0
IS-7102092315754.39%1731.0
Cromwell6929142070.0%2293.0
T-34-85M61001336154.1%1940.0
AMX Chasseur de chars880261154.55%979.0
ELC EVEN 9083673837.5%362.0
Type 6469031520.0%2140.0
T57 Heavy10427010.0%0.0
E 25713014666.67%1883.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Koba19.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Koba19][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Koba19.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Great
1600+ WN8
100% (300 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
950
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2008
(21179 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
2002
(3753 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1804
(3377 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2187
(5401 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1822
(4459 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
2147
(4182 Battles)

Tanks (184)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Charioteer Nomad810936341154.55%1034.1
BT-74431235841.38%25.7
53TP Markowskiego814848645554.55%1939.6
T348160085072855.63%2198.6
STA-288048251776.47%1072.9
T54E19224290713250.76%2512.1
BDR G1 B54284205248.08%690.2
Caernarvon8193410269758.76%2653.2
StuG IV5569632666.67%1785.5
O-I6841724875.0%1709.7
MS-11301681100.0%261.0
Excelsior59019223974.36%2403.0
VK 36.01 (H)64163886532.31%468.9
T110E410230373728549.82%1947.5
AMX 30 1er prototype9162177927751.99%1667.0
IS-381478836103655.31%1966.3
T3281861102231759.31%2787.8
T1 Cunningham11344425.0%0.0
FV30465383801838.89%703.3
Indien-Panzer814938014440.91%2082.7
T37687685144956.57%2997.6
T28817518113452.94%2094.8
45TP Habicha711027632759.26%1488.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31181633450.0%216.3
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF8119083488952.87%2535.3
11281185845650.0%1105.8
Strv m/4257817552365.22%3154.2
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10218676846847.22%2075.1
Sexton II391148540.0%112.6
Pz.Sfl. IVc5123510101957.89%4839.9
Löwe814229525257.69%1819.9
Sturer Emil714888118550.59%2647.6
T-43795474818553.51%1821.4
G.W. Tiger (P)8140864941253.16%1966.0
Super Conqueror10254590713757.66%2370.7
M2 Light23428161100.0%1791.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9136672929550.17%1496.9
TVP T 50/5110250183643953.99%2604.9
Leo713348483145.16%2522.2
Pz.Kpfw. II22013064353.49%954.9
KV-1551643026849.63%1136.1
G.W. Panther7107357919048.95%1396.9
VK 16.02 Leopard52704571361.54%769.4
Conqueror9247598316957.99%2821.7
Husarz81070548333.33%696.8
T-100 LT1012526812035.0%1540.1
M5 Stuart41412732030.0%129.0
M2 Medium Tank3721415752.63%112.9
B142173343345.45%436.3
Hummel679951112351.22%1219.9
Kolohousenka117221810.0%713.4
Jagdtiger Prototype817401021366.67%1999.3
Vickers Medium Mk. I176141742.86%187.2
Matilda IV56607362352.17%1891.1
Strv S18981642450.0%950.8
60TP Lewandowskiego102096801837.5%1327.1
Kame9116937820.0%741.5
Strv 74611178146752.24%2696.7
Tetrarch2165350966.67%892.1
LT vz. 3523095881100.0%1851.0
T95923108717054.29%2204.9
KV-13781559513346.62%1302.9
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3321465366.67%1391.3
Škoda T 25692273619954.27%2090.9
50TP prototyp816519304452.27%2093.1
Object 14010223983482149.82%2242.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8199793014463.19%2531.7
Škoda T 2455394954841.67%1514.3
Grille 151014367062458.33%982.6
VK 30.02 (M)67107092657.69%1551.2
Black Prince712538703658.33%1983.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion G8181784018651.08%2266.8
T1E62152320.0%0.0
AMX 4042603462250.0%1026.8
VK 30.02 (D)712859801384.62%2587.8
Marder II31051213834.21%67.5
Valentine II45157393461.76%2330.1
T3 HMC2136143825.0%389.8
Sturmpanzer I Bison31871572254.55%626.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4539532850.0%1782.7
T-448121181426356.27%2018.9
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2831402240.91%184.1
T 55A9199893820558.05%2379.0
Patton the Tank91216654944.44%1013.2
VK 30.01 (H)52813822045.0%464.6
Konštrukta T-34/1007116473511747.86%2039.3
Bishop59497423461.76%3279.1
Matilda4470550475.0%1386.8
A-2051112726352.38%228.8
T-28424327012650.79%693.0
G.W. Tiger9162766730049.67%1661.3
IS773455042344.68%899.7
Škoda T 509205890315552.9%2396.5
T28 Prototype8128468928247.16%1436.0
Sturmpanzer II43211815040.0%1057.4
T110E510246187852455.73%2322.6
LT vz. 3838611030.0%64.6
T309165174036453.02%1577.1
XM66F8778729666.67%746.5
MT-25649060610455.77%1633.4
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV913677062356.52%1051.4
Renault FT101041100.0%261.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H57046581861.11%2431.2
Leopard Prototyp A918568006747.76%1766.1
T-150686970416256.79%1723.3
T2 Medium Tank2961864358.14%439.3
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs43044998955.06%1227.4
M8A142613043842.11%531.9
TVP VTU Koncept8146186217756.5%2536.9
Leopard 11018887965058.0%1472.0
T110E31026698567058.57%2270.0
Object 752919169861963.16%1690.7
50TP Tyszkiewicza921409026147.54%2203.9
T56 GMC32322451050.0%769.3
T-34-856123193117160.82%3302.8
T-54 ltwt.9140789070155.21%2497.0
T1 Heavy59408353855.26%2884.5
Dicker Max683160156549.2%1644.8
Leichttraktor1491651866.67%228.6
FCM 36 Pak 4031732151450.0%290.4
T28 Concept71233928580.0%1963.3
KV-85661653328252.48%1037.2
T499102375717650.57%1450.7
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41141828640.7%45.0
T297160110459965.66%2881.8
M1039201886820855.77%2196.8
T-463961704643.48%181.0
T-26293183875.0%507.6
AMX ELC bis535046518948.15%1098.6
G.W. E 1001016996737349.32%1451.4
BT-2216724744650.67%817.5
AMX 3833355652100.0%1313.2
IS-7102129803112051.79%1961.9
LTP3483910.0%0.0
AMX 13 75762066113450.75%1279.7
M41 Walker Bulldog8106585516352.76%2326.8
Churchill I56586132356.52%1585.8
Churchill VII611127684553.33%2385.9
Cromwell6107091131161.74%2794.9
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D2137359366.67%658.2
KV-2610417946662.12%2266.6
Turtle Mk. I8165955920.0%1213.2
T-34-85M6108486419157.59%2209.9
KR-11127211336785.71%2141.0
Caernarvon Action X8461568250.0%341.2
T-549146076730348.51%1508.1
Renault Otsu1124221333.33%379.0
Panzerjäger I24595650.0%77.2
Super Hellcat772433310.0%928.5
Grille543030610748.6%936.7
T-109118565539746.6%1034.0
Loyd Gun Carriage2432251100.0%265.4
M4A1 Sherman53533653033.33%769.6
M3 Lee42543355648.21%901.9
AMX 13 90985572252650.76%1288.7
ARL 4469237214456.82%1958.3
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV52503317052.86%584.4
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai55265438652.33%1556.8
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369139580.0%261.6
T-34560956313951.08%1982.1
T20711467432352.17%1798.5
D23110309785.71%428.6
Birch Gun41833012373.91%649.4
Tiger (P)710586995646.43%1442.7
AMX Chasseur de chars8145193921057.62%2450.8
VK 100.01 (P)811977433542.86%1217.7
ELC EVEN 9088557476152.46%1722.3
M18 Hellcat647944919142.93%672.2
M24 Chaffee55406425162.75%2101.8
T6752963199243.48%460.3
T25/2790158517640.91%1281.8
IS-681261620425.0%1223.7
SDP 44 Burza603031100.0%261.0
Nashorn612568655752.63%3059.5
AMX 12 t65106168552.94%1443.1
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41341727343.84%124.2
Type 64669368842453.3%1840.4
Matilda Black Prince54155551080.0%996.0
LTTB8101983911455.26%2118.5
Chi-Ni23313720.0%3.1
T57 Heavy10271787814356.64%2281.3
E 2571225781164351.61%2090.9
M6611508264757.45%2324.1
VK 30.01 (P)611708475253.85%2692.7

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved