WN8
2489
Recent WN8
3384
(306 Battles)
Winrate
56.17%
Recent WR
63.4%
(306 Battles)
Battles
33625
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 33625 4 4 69 306
Avg Tier 7.89 9.75 9.75 9.1 9.52
Winrate 56.17% 75.0% 75.0% 62.32% 63.4%
Tanks spotted 1.06 0.5 0.5 1.54 1.26
Damage dealt 2006.65 3491 3491.0 3470.68 3372.42
Defense points 0.43 0 0.0 0.09 0.02
Avg Experience 748.22 1041 1041.0 1248.0 1202.0
WN8 2489 4163 7405 3911 (+3) 3384 (+10)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 125 0 0 125
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 48.0% 0.0% 0.0% 48.0%
Tanks spotted 0.64 0.0 0.0 0.64
Damage dealt 2197 0 0 2197.0
Defense points 0.18 0.0 0.0 0.18
Avg Experience 837 0 0 837.0
Avg Shots 12.7 0.0 0.0 12.7
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 1498 204 62 161
Avg Tier 10 8 6 9.63
Winrate 64.29% 58.82% 48.39% 57.76%
Tanks spotted 0.85 0.7 1.66 0.53
Damage dealt 2408 1543 626 2291.0
Defense points 3.52 0.14 0.05 0.33
Avg Experience 949 840 404 873.0
Avg Shots 8.61 7.83 9.45 10.43
(WG Player ID: 598023544)
Loaded in 0.56s

Session stats


Toggle (22.10.2026 8:31:22 - 28.10.2026 12:58:30)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8
FV4005 Stage II10419233100.0%5318.0
FV225 Collector91388010.0%701.0

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/KoT_WpeDuHrePa.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=KoT_WpeDuHrePa][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/KoT_WpeDuHrePa.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 28554 battles to play


Rank:
Unicum
2350+ WN8
25% (139 / 550 WN8)
Next rank:
Super-Unicum
2900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
2936
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
2600
(28967 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1607
(3479 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1288
(2191 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
2527
(8051 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
2889
(6554 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
3129
(8076 Battles)

Tanks (345)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Caernarvon8197484811063.64%3025.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K52233831100.0%516.0
Object 2579210569911952.94%2288.1
Charioteer815166803138.71%1471.1
Excalibur65257731100.0%795.8
Sexton I3185286850.0%466.5
K-911034319646162.3%3849.7
SU-122-447912445123850.81%1219.2
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2135204560.0%479.8
T-505552035250.0%101.4
T37628229518238.46%517.0
S-517409253742.86%266.7
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9136910808063.75%2858.3
Ashigaru1030879682157.14%2641.6
T95/FV4201 Chieftain10408512676262.9%3276.6
T-4378155874965.31%1465.4
AMX 13 7575424181872.22%1089.0
BZ-79115159136314765.99%4147.1
Jagdpanzer E 90926749932556.0%2406.0
Buryan9377913606668.18%3588.6
MTLS-1G1433503628557.65%1674.7
Type T-3454113422454.17%1077.3
AMX M4 mle. 519284111755261.54%3065.0
T-703195155250.0%554.3
Strv S181250550560.0%1168.2
Vickers Medium Mk. III332142757.14%143.9
Durendal10398012006471.88%3345.3
Tiger I785246423749.37%993.2
FV4005 Stage II10247574435353.26%2101.2
SU-10066584894047.5%1063.0
Vz. 63P11381510083745.95%2558.7
Forest Spirit819949025556.36%2535.9
Rheinmetall Skorpion G81691630258754.23%2024.9
E 10010260168899953.05%2259.9
Ho-Ri 310389092913563.7%3720.6
Patton the Tank93184699250.0%4199.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D21692734738.3%677.5
A-205311643655.56%160.4
Strv m/40L31092251560.0%302.6
Tiger 1316847470757.14%1461.7
Škoda T 509242598319257.29%2841.9
T26E5814548624100.0%1962.4
Vickers Medium Mk. II267108540.0%63.2
Panther II8239676830.0%3908.6
Tiger II8122657445549.23%1314.9
Projet Louis920591457887.5%3647.0
Ikv 10351981832528.0%194.7
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C330438524555.92%1963.2
Saryuda9313011291353.85%3067.5
AMX 50 B103775101933358.86%4084.2
XM69 Hacker114807136519667.35%4644.5
M10 RBFM56464693363.64%1568.6
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5854597475.0%2080.3
E 759199768658454.79%2014.5
AMX ELC bis543440920159.7%1820.9
SU-100M1711827045464.81%1912.8
AMX 383852011442.86%41.6
LTP357122728.57%0.0
Sav m/4342502206443.75%505.2
T77819981133475.0%1957.2
Ho-Ri 19301910209349.46%3246.4
KV-1S6546484366.67%1115.6
Char Murat92305918450.0%2661.1
T 55A92854110032660.43%3462.0
KR-111385910437540.0%2932.0
Caernarvon Action X811886371241.67%1321.6
Predatore9280511791872.22%3053.6
Strv 81813747553644.44%1748.9
Ikv 7231741722536.0%282.2
M4A1 Sherman54012621241.67%776.2
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31241602250.0%287.2
T-3459918111943.7%47.1
Birch Gun41841996149.18%569.4
AMX 65 t818059776553.85%2299.6
T25/277563813447.06%937.3
SPHT9333013214665.22%3495.1
Crusader6207252944.44%400.1
T1 HMC273931931.58%138.0
59-1665314061471.43%1761.6
Vickers Mk. E Type B2711321338.46%51.0
T-2841722141637.5%259.9
IS-2 shielded715626914158.54%2153.6
TBT9328113181172.73%3688.0
StuG IV544312410.0%737.5
Valentine AT41151101625.0%49.9
AMX M4 mle. 54103894109333359.16%3923.4
TS-58188481412956.59%2200.4
Type 3 Chi-Nu52603017156.34%614.5
Chi-To SP7200710661553.33%2589.0
Löwe8199813552100.0%2261.2
SU-5412812150.0%23.8
BZ-58-29266610863262.5%2709.1
Type 5 Heavy1035469373844.74%2807.3
T67528324812644.44%437.7
SU-182137991241.67%621.0
Archer53332491758.82%670.3
K-91-PT923419942450.0%2391.2
Conqueror9269589338361.36%3211.2
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque82273111293062.26%3272.8
Object 260104002113011157.66%3842.6
IS-410327097222261.26%3019.2
Vickers Medium Mk. I11071576645.45%417.4
Object 277103279100649462.55%3327.8
Object 4309209872159254.56%2279.8
SU-2-12250510.0%0.0
SU-15278664011136.36%936.2
T54 Heavy Tank922169514459.09%2428.9
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/286150910639367.74%5573.9
Marder 38T41802064643.48%232.0
Pz.Sfl. IVc53102307851.28%578.1
T-83282680129922061.36%3713.3
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.428132014753.06%1087.7
Bishop5177149616.67%97.7
Object 430U10277881636657.38%2723.9
Sturmpanzer I Bison351981258.33%164.2
Object 78010340695222257.66%3002.6
Lorraine 39L AM32171436939.13%513.1
Object 268 Version 410284183639065.38%2601.5
VK 30.01 (H)54213411258.33%1012.6
IS78854833751.35%1138.9
Type 4 Chi-To627515730.0%223.4
Gryphon10368111094355.81%3299.1
T309270583096658.28%2855.5
Hotchkiss H35242136785.71%261.0
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC8218285920.0%2843.8
T2 Medium Tank248701346.15%49.9
Durchbruchswagen 243272943256.25%898.5
Valentine32592644156.1%1006.5
AMX 404861562030.0%38.1
Dicker Max659434738149.08%915.8
Leichttraktor1431331353.85%116.3
Pz.Sfl. IC41502842100.0%428.4
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E)1034669455565.45%3339.2
HWK 30811649693100.0%2031.4
K-28242411471154.55%3231.8
SU-76M4691153339.39%2.9
T-11631922532100.0%765.9
Centurion Mk. 7/19254398415054.67%2894.7
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm6842563837.5%1298.7
Cruiser Mk. III395153633.33%204.9
KV-261054576136559.93%2170.1
AMX 50 120923998836246.77%2274.2
M8A142002364245.24%326.2
AMX 105 AM mle. 4742851871050.0%835.1
KV-85610645423568.57%2187.8
T-34 shielded56494674847.92%1772.7
O-Ni77813771822.22%775.6
Type 5 Ka-Ri8313513162568.0%3679.6
T-10912713511118.18%856.1
IS-3-II9290811893164.52%3267.1
Loyd Gun Carriage273123771.43%493.9
Churchill III58267837057.14%2016.2
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50526421114347.55%399.8
D23561554100.0%261.0
114 SP210301575233356.16%2395.9
T71 CMCD74053671957.89%843.7
T95E6103976116337764.19%4245.3
M-VII-Y9401614876467.19%4103.3
Char Mle. 75910278331060.0%1536.7
StuG III Ausf. G51281549436.17%6.8
Vz. 60S Dravec10405711687771.43%3313.1
Renault UE 5731482361338.46%234.8
T80311424412317862.82%3635.4
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t89126641782.35%1791.4
WZ-111 model 1-4922489522544.0%2364.5
M5A1 Stuart4811965848.28%83.4
AMX 13 F3 AM646528421948.4%562.5
Executor1132129004942.86%2486.5
Lorraine 50 t9320211751100.0%2664.0
T1 Cunningham1644540.0%0.0
Indien-Panzer815607687352.05%2412.0
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31092301973.68%349.7
Ho-Ri Shugo11362511153461.76%3033.4
SU-85B42112242955.17%428.4
Sexton II31451453432.35%419.6
SU-101822079108463.1%3169.3
T-26G FT2147195771.43%566.5
M2 Light21021812138.1%185.2
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3901551457.14%212.8
Object 416812725471163.64%1846.7
M15/4232862651250.0%906.2
Type 97 Chi-Ha3127168650.0%285.3
MKA2217222520.0%649.6
SU-2631101284641.3%73.4
Pz.Kpfw. II2451133221.88%0.0
VK 16.02 Leopard53113452458.33%1099.1
Chrysler K GF818749436867.65%2667.3
Bofors Tornvagn81357683728.57%1215.0
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger81930110810961.47%2633.9
M3G FT3199107520.0%317.2
Renault FT 75 BS21901361353.85%1049.9
M4153547910.0%269.8
Centurion Action X103415106728667.48%3677.6
Stridsyxa8217412271181.82%2930.2
SDT-58 Vlkodav9324912839864.29%3912.4
Cromwell B6309724961100.0%12972.8
Pz.Sfl. IVb42691971346.15%717.0
Type 91 Heavy3215271742.86%559.6
VK 30.02 (M)68368021100.0%1779.2
BZT-7010393711024557.78%3079.5
T1E6251145560.0%184.7
Strv m/3821102843100.0%495.0
Marder II3681135250.0%79.0
Leopard 110295479944454.73%2835.3
T3 HMC287912035.0%129.5
Concept No. 510380810716355.56%3834.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)24887933.33%0.0
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2308467475.0%1564.6
FV4004 Conway925649924463.64%2600.3
Object 274a821119001030.0%2657.4
FV42028124561610145.54%1690.1
T 54D92155958450.0%2277.8
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2234120.0%0.0
122 TM81991101311754.7%2663.2
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H539631012246.72%918.4
Char Futur 49263287732755.05%2913.0
Type 97 Te-Ke2463610.0%0.0
Škoda T 27819069963868.42%2985.7
SU-8553652784740.43%640.4
King Tiger (Captured)714457574768.09%2179.3
T-34-85647635325448.03%764.7
M56 Scorpion715991013771.43%2822.8
ShPTK-TVP 10082263109232064.06%3371.9
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)45979681100.0%1603.3
T28 Concept71238555966.67%2212.6
T-448135952931945.14%1948.6
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2158269862.5%881.0
IS-3A8203111492661.54%2570.6
Type 95 Heavy42682661553.33%777.0
Covenanter51232114948.98%226.4
Lorraine 155 mle. 51821113330.0%0.0
VK 30.01 (D)68966372560.0%2041.8
Husarz817631055475.0%2231.8
SMV CC-64 Vipera81567762475.0%1565.4
Churchill I53382501127.27%476.4
Lansen C81985108611759.83%2851.1
T-50-26107212711100.0%3364.9
FV225 Collector9322211991050.0%3024.7
Pz.Kpfw. I2104253366.67%453.4
Rambo925001253683.33%2749.5
WZ-114917148481656.25%1624.4
T7 Combat Car2302394887.5%1644.9
O-I Experimental53823591662.5%709.6
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV52392564440.91%425.4
M47 Iron Arnie82300124212471.77%3481.1
Leopard Prototyp A9273777682055.24%3155.5
Lago42522454042.5%605.4
ELC EVEN 90892465216853.57%2190.3
Cruiser Mk. I1073475.0%261.0
M18 Hellcat679042136449.73%1393.5
M24 Chaffee524228714051.43%748.2
Object 283993539720.0%621.8
Challenger715429661758.82%2525.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G311113366.67%238.4
Obsidian8178311162356.52%2508.8
D123489728.57%0.0
Super Hellcat713157074965.31%2446.5
Type 64659340913946.76%1491.7
Cruiser Mk. IV4651051136.36%0.0
Chi-Ni2109168250.0%377.2
BT-7414122825056.8%419.4
BZ-17682702128747965.55%3427.5
O-I68334419656.25%1400.9
MS-1178142850.0%244.3
VK 36.01 (H)653936415343.79%737.2
IS-38153473513354.14%1933.2
M3 Stuart3861301442.86%100.7
Wespe3761042045.0%75.3
Renault FT151119837.5%30.1
Strv m/42528913010.0%446.3
Cruiser Mk. II23383064658.7%2058.3
AMX 50 100820709722850.0%2683.5
M54 Renegade828999951060.0%3610.1
AMBT814818411457.14%1657.7
M3741881416639.39%398.7
Super Conqueror10320091933357.36%2919.4
KV-154193146250.0%753.4
M5 Stuart41652903876.32%475.9
Lorraine 40 t8190612763100.0%2264.1
M2 Medium Tank3601112927.59%0.0
Kolohousenka1252501366.67%1652.8
T-34-38187811186564.62%2938.9
E 50 Ausf. M103401100722261.71%3581.1
Black Prince II7234015962100.0%3181.9
DBV-15210348790118357.92%2917.0
Emil II93109125911867.8%3716.2
Coccodrillo10393111289154.95%3667.1
VK 72.01 (K)10470412589967.68%4350.5
Lion10288493411159.46%2895.6
Type 62713411143771.43%3853.6
VK 30.02 (D)712185511850.0%2073.2
T110E5104158121222271.62%4441.4
T56 GMC3331351163.64%195.5
AT-123251825.0%1.9
BT-7 artillery35777191163.64%2828.0
Škoda T 5682696120657963.9%3313.4
Matilda43983482650.0%1192.5
Somua SAu 404119128633.33%43.2
ISU-152816957505052.0%1871.1
M24E2 Super Chaffee6294622366.67%803.5
Lorraine 155 mle. 50758734020144.28%559.9
Vz. 55103783106444462.39%3648.2
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41041794160.98%309.8
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105812285296240.32%1140.3
E 5093150115018266.48%3959.0
Object 752930591065944.44%2570.8
Type 1 Chi-He42742623751.35%778.4
Panzerjäger I239861145.45%39.4
Renault NC-3112238425.0%0.0
Cobra9250295522655.31%2601.5
T-463771364940.82%70.0
T-262361041050.0%84.8
BT-22731525459.26%261.9
T-2933953927847.44%1528.6
IS-710293390733365.17%2954.0
P26/4043572892642.31%864.3
AMR 35214520010.0%434.5
TS-609290112501172.73%2995.6
Turtle Mk. I8251212698859.09%3171.8
Kunze Panzer927179275846.55%3040.8
TT-130M930961029650.0%2978.6
Ho-Ri 2818559334654.35%2548.8
M6A2E18192710725160.78%2628.1
Concept 1B9300611787958.23%3003.2
T-54916616248949.44%1657.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41572515244.23%216.7
4TP1579910.0%8.8
Type 6192991111318964.02%3929.2
Kpz. Erich Konzept I9285912111866.67%3091.4
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2541011346.15%46.9
Achilles6870755666.67%1771.6
M3 Lee42572313250.0%851.3
AMX 13 90911137718150.62%2035.3
AMX 13 10510165880411151.35%2018.9
P.4353402882853.57%782.6
Panther7133510351172.73%2867.7
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul92954121510266.67%3200.7
T-45256152210.0%2898.6
M22 Locust319722510.0%499.6
AMX 13 577117110684555.56%2706.8
Light Mk. VIC2386446366.67%2724.2
M46 Patton9257010542560.0%3059.0
AMX 12 t65654057657.89%1753.3
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer426823216455.49%636.2
Renault FT AC275791520.0%30.6

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved