eu Player Klober_09

[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community (History)


WN8
1275
Recent WN8
0
(0 Battles)
Winrate
48.9%
Recent WR
0.0%
(0 Battles)
Battles
3499
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 3499 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 6.97 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Winrate 48.9% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 1.03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 942.36 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Defense points 0.58 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 622.31 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
WN8 1275 0 0 0 (+1) 0 (+2)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
(WG Player ID: 570315155)
Loaded in 0.29s

Session stats


Toggle (12.4.2024 12:56:03 - 13.4.2024 18:52:39)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Klober_09.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Klober_09][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Klober_09.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Good
1250+ WN8
7% (25 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
637
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1304
(2857 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1282
(631 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1224
(372 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1210
(1316 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1648
(491 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1290
(47 Battles)

Tanks (111)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x683005582450.0%373.1
FCM 362103216560.0%410.9
Object 703 Version II89616725841.38%820.0
BT-53287391366.67%1105.2
Valentine AT4522427862.5%1917.4
MS-1111811130.0%422.2
SU-122-4476264973638.89%572.3
M3 Stuart3533539771.43%2750.0
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm2388741366.67%2188.1
Wespe377138250.0%124.4
GSOR 1008811406582245.45%946.3
Indien-Panzer813317875253.85%1752.1
Prototipo Standard B9180583026752.43%1985.4
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31802103246.88%429.2
SU-130PM812046279041.11%1088.2
Cruiser Mk. II2250277540.0%908.1
P.43 ter712279135168.63%2554.5
M54 Renegade810467132045.0%938.6
Sturer Emil76134634440.91%587.0
M2 Light Tank24444783652.78%2202.1
M15/423597524475.0%2075.2
Type 97 Chi-Ha3125162333.33%155.6
Pz.Kpfw. II2185203837.5%590.5
KV-155325004259.52%1128.0
G.W. Panther76675483342.42%677.1
KV-1S611427001947.37%2563.0
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8109971841847.13%1200.9
Lorraine 40 t88574761827.78%684.4
B14470430450.0%1348.3
M4466235067350.68%979.8
Hummel65604524341.86%590.4
Kolohousenka13605581100.0%2993.4
Großtraktor - Krupp35628302100.0%2229.8
M41 HMC54043792544.0%486.6
Panhard AMD 178B63784623138.71%921.6
Strv S187815202646.15%596.2
SU-15275124653050.0%579.3
Hotchkiss EBR74665304738.3%884.1
AE Phase I912318582871.43%1178.9
Pz.Sfl. IVc5481337250.0%1017.5
Cromwell B68437877159.15%1767.3
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8140959311243.75%1301.1
T18 HMC314511010.0%355.7
Škoda T 24514418720.0%97.0
VK 30.02 (M)610106585641.07%1996.6
Rheinmetall Skorpion G89715466134.43%782.5
14TP4454566785.71%2399.0
VK 30.02 (D)711519083762.16%2217.7
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV912105493540.0%745.7
Sturmpanzer I Bison362120610.0%1953.5
BT-7 artillery320195250.0%111.9
Škoda T 5689837801963.16%923.2
LT-43284225421546.67%560.7
VK 30.01 (H)56645532766.67%1603.6
Matilda4151259425.0%135.4
Somua SAu 404664524977.78%2174.8
Sturmpanzer II4439297333.33%1155.6
Kampfpanzer 07 RH89026458045.0%972.0
T26E5811887812948.28%1484.0
Leopard 1101915683666.67%1277.1
Renault FT161172250.0%171.6
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H57245341450.0%1925.5
25TP KSUST II5812576520.0%2105.8
Valiant51316961100.0%261.0
Valentine3540531450.0%2237.0
AMX 4041742701752.94%628.5
7TP2513496475.0%2501.2
P.44 Pantera816329069562.11%2628.4
Leichttraktor1875340.0%143.5
Somua S353541531875.0%1781.0
105 leFH18B256444061172.73%1305.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J44854582161.9%1800.1
T1 Cunningham118718210.0%877.9
AMX ELC bis53614283253.13%1183.5
Fiat 3000138620910.0%2047.8
BT-221552364100.0%817.1
T-293110220250.0%191.7
T-11634456551100.0%2046.7
P26/4048667341070.0%3413.1
Type 95 Ha-Go2223184633.33%858.0
Lansen C811147572751.85%1292.5
KV-2670157117051.76%1176.7
Convert. Medium Tank T333249691100.0%1121.7
ASTRON Rex 105 mm816519962171.43%1937.8
Kunze Panzer913036153345.45%1138.1
ST vz. 394290418475.0%1029.0
M8A144173522657.69%1084.2
King Tiger (Captured)7619558333.33%562.8
Renault Otsu111310640.0%378.5
4TP14325602100.0%2633.7
Grille55893812532.0%1025.4
T-2843793502263.64%1252.1
T-34 with L-1143907671100.0%1562.6
Strv K912397655558.18%1154.8
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5054022844829.17%653.3
T6 Medium4287392366.67%630.2
P.43 bis69356373050.0%1943.1
P.4356665532850.0%2188.1
Leopard Prototyp A917937807342.47%1634.6
Progetto M40 mod. 651015897974158.54%1292.4
ELC EVEN 90855560412943.41%868.9
AMX 13 5776966958245.12%1312.9
Cruiser Mk. I103010.0%0.0
StuG III Ausf. B45573403336.36%1365.7
M14/412181212425.0%404.1
StuG III Ausf. G53033023636.11%429.7
Nashorn65834417139.44%776.4
AMX 12 t63965294264.29%1133.0
Type 6465526702556.0%1468.0
10TP3425303520.0%1515.4
E 257570396955.56%694.0

Clan history


ClanWN8WN8XActionDate
[ENZYM] ENZYM Gaming Community19962008Joined21.3.2022
[-PCR-] P.C.R.974985Left21.3.2022

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved