eu Player Kitty_Princesses


WN8
969
Recent WN8
1394
(70 Battles)
Winrate
41.61%
Recent WR
38.57%
(70 Battles)
Battles
9190

×This player has less than 1000 battles during last 60 days, recent WN8 might be inaccurate.
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 9190 0 0 10 70
Avg Tier 9.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
Winrate 41.61% 0.0% 0.0% 50.0% 38.57%
Tanks spotted 0.94 0.0 0.0 1.2 0.97
Damage dealt 1272.91 0 0.0 1022.6 1645.67
Defense points 0.11 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 640.03 0 0.0 696.0 671.0
WN8 969 0 0 2308 (+1) 1394 (+3)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 0 0 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 0.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 0 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 0 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 10 0 0 6
Avg Tier 10 8 6 10.0
Winrate 60.0% 0.0% 0.0% 66.67%
Tanks spotted 0.3 0.0 0.0 1.0
Damage dealt 1462 0 0 2329.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 954 0 0 1246.0
Avg Shots 6.1 0.0 0.0 8.67
(WG Player ID: 691681638)
Loaded in 1.38s

Session stats


Toggle (21.10.2026 20:04:53 - 24.10.2026 0:59:09)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Kitty_Princesses.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Kitty_Princesses][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Kitty_Princesses.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

To next rank remains: 17934 battles to play


Rank:
Avarage
900+ WN8
19% (69 / 350 WN8)
Next rank:
Good
1250+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1181
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
966
(9036 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1165
(289 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1310
(301 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
729
(2756 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1024
(790 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1061
(4829 Battles)

Tanks (154)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6848546111333.63%551.7
Vz. 551021517513743.24%1469.1
BT-742092761127.27%514.9
53TP Markowskiego815158163948.72%1667.0
Object 2579261330520.0%0.0
AS-XX 40 t1120186991040.0%1496.9
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t87886116535.38%1281.8
BT-53390460366.67%953.3
EMIL 19518994707560.0%983.3
O-I69547171855.56%1611.5
Straussler V–4/403506010.0%0.0
Wz. 64GC Bzyg1021418261250.0%1514.0
XM578116962827545.45%901.3
Prototipo 6812196956740.3%1050.0
Excelsior575544310.0%1167.1
T110E410202871235046.29%1338.9
FCM 2C3115013651100.0%6911.5
TNH T Vz. 51915976992536.0%1262.7
IS-3856250213338.35%337.1
KV-5814417920.0%0.0
Indien-Panzer848214410.0%268.9
Manticore10103567415137.75%1010.4
M4A3E8 Sherman69896881546.67%1948.4
Ares 758203291425.0%0.0
FV226 Contradictious810807481752.94%943.6
Type 5 Heavy10241886121645.37%1741.9
SU-130PM8122361212336.59%972.0
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5769712850.0%2391.7
Gonsalo89726851241.67%717.4
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10184169514438.89%1388.6
M54 Renegade81131557922.22%858.1
FV229 Contender913747176836.76%915.0
AMX 13 7576616594738.3%1280.6
Super Conqueror10167271323540.85%1081.6
Chrysler K89846183132.26%883.1
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP916787455538.18%1586.4
Object 2611014347157050.0%1352.3
Object Kust81220604650.0%1108.3
KV-154964524551.11%906.3
Windhund81029644742.86%880.0
FV230 Canopener1019478557455.41%1406.7
Jagdtiger Prototype8934538742.86%669.6
GSOR the TANK98395701346.15%591.4
212A910687053158.06%923.6
Leopard 120 Verbessert111063318120.0%412.0
Object 430911176834141.46%779.2
Chieftain Mk. 610208774815738.85%1487.1
BZ-72-11016306103930.77%1000.4
Strv S1874753911050.0%599.2
60TP Lewandowskiego1021167224833.33%1277.3
Kame9167646510.0%1199.1
DBV-1521022736647041.43%1325.8
CS-52 C8999621250.0%978.4
Pz.Kpfw. T 255212312933.33%250.1
AE Phase I919269183554.29%1956.9
Coccodrillo10173776710846.3%1194.1
Durendal1019987682055.0%1428.0
ShPTK-TVP 10085006091154.55%421.6
O-Ho816478752748.15%1778.9
Object 432U111086497333.33%421.8
FV4005 Stage II10166761217544.0%1111.3
Object 1401015527238543.53%1128.5
DZT-15997065336238.71%319.8
40TP Habicha67886212142.86%1494.6
Grille 1510186464031240.71%1200.3
Type 4 Heavy916587385435.19%1344.7
BZT-7010228077020838.46%1368.8
14TP4635584475.0%2579.6
Object 430U10177474513541.48%1224.9
Projekt ION852953715746.5%245.9
Leopard 110111255862138.65%566.5
45TP Habicha7138010191877.78%2144.9
SDP wz 66 Grom89366331952.63%805.8
T-44811497017745.45%1519.8
AMX ELC bis53653511136.36%1039.3
Škoda T 56813547191435.71%979.6
FV224 Chopper710456683135.48%1011.7
T-284454437955.56%1485.1
IMT8186412832100.0%2808.3
Tiger 13166524561020.0%773.8
Alembic804701100.0%261.0
E 7795684896836.76%168.5
T28 Prototype811317013452.94%1152.9
Miel8103064625141.43%910.1
T30917647015844.83%1452.5
IS-M81563311020.0%0.0
FV227 Conceiver812006735332.08%1254.6
KR-11115685571414.29%691.9
Gorilla112340611616.67%1285.0
25TP KSUST II5940749666.67%3013.4
Object 75291809863540.0%1551.4
50TP Tyszkiewicza918208464542.22%1651.1
7TP2605379250.0%2834.7
T-34-8562883775743.86%306.1
Vz. 44-1730629820.0%82.1
Panhard EBR 9095055467936.71%455.4
VCS 6x6 TS 909996883977.78%1479.8
AAT6081327618933.33%1085.7
Type 59 First Warrior847948849038.98%270.6
Kpz. 3 GST Turm81038508728.57%677.4
Cobra913486181533.33%872.3
ISU-122-288555555040.0%622.0
IS-710152269926940.52%985.4
T778943623450.0%854.0
STB-110113059626240.84%636.2
KV-1S64994609439.36%632.8
TNH 105/1000810197062948.28%1185.2
Churchill VII611647891241.67%1928.9
Hirschkäfer1116475542433.33%737.5
Char Murat9206810651100.0%1931.6
Turtle Mk. I810085681330.77%743.3
ASTRON Rex 105 mm8213345425.0%0.0
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K)84785564252.38%628.9
Kunze Panzer9175439010.0%1172.5
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10)8713853683.33%1366.6
Vz. 60S Dravec1018087123839.47%1015.8
T-54915887725545.45%1524.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J42863511668.75%790.0
O-Ni711416682433.33%1280.4
T-109176510262272.73%1835.6
Kpz. Erich Konzept I911826621952.63%803.2
M4A1 Sherman5982645850.0%2617.7
Rheinmetall Skorpion894258917542.86%747.4
T-44-100810456733141.94%1172.3
Panhard EBR 1051082565042042.38%796.3
Object 2771018268213852.63%1295.2
T20711757753043.33%1817.9
Sentinelle91492548425.0%980.9
Lätt Stridsfordon 12091240752475.0%1101.6
Tiger (P)712337843050.0%1536.9
114 SP21017386063135.48%860.4
Carro da Combattimento 45 t1015146608439.29%935.3
WZ-111 model 68197877710.0%2008.7
Black Rock11108950420.0%347.1
Leopard Prototyp A9253392633.33%0.0
SU-14-288505095834.48%670.6
Chieftain/T9586175731643.75%537.2
VK 100.01 (P)811417073435.29%1150.4
ELC EVEN 9084645523540.0%654.7
Vz. 68 Squall84704873542.86%544.1
M18 Hellcat610885801233.33%1917.7
T25/2713467512842.86%2054.5
SFAC 105811816821947.37%1003.2
IS78005629137.36%826.7
T-62A1013256568037.5%867.6
FV215b (183)10154160834041.18%949.7
Nashorn611776231827.78%2040.6
AMX 12 t66656382445.83%2129.1
null01214421844.44%0.0
10TP34815251100.0%2671.0
56TP89356931450.0%867.4
Toro91190617933.33%739.0
AMX ELC 90168148211100.0%1977.3
VK 30.01 (P)618091302785.71%3795.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved