eu Player Kingolo317


WN8
1770
Recent WN8
1091
(105 Battles)
Winrate
53.28%
Recent WR
46.67%
(105 Battles)
Battles
22861
Overall Last session Last 7 days Last 30 days Last 60 days
Battles 22861 0 0 0 105
Avg Tier 7.53 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.45
Winrate 53.28% 0.0% 0.0% 0.0% 46.67%
Tanks spotted 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.44
Damage dealt 1227.19 0 0.0 0.0 1160.86
Defense points 0.96 0 0.0 0.0 0.0
Avg Experience 722.54 0 0.0 0.0 457.0
WN8 1770 0 (-3403) 0 0 1091 (-4)
GM Tier X GM Tier VIII GM Tier VI GM Overall
Battles 0 5 2 14
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.36
Winrate 0.0% 20.0% 50.0% 42.86%
Tanks spotted 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.29
Damage dealt 0 725 732 497.0
Defense points 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.5
Avg Experience 0 187 289 282.0
Avg Shots 0.0 3.8 3.5 6.0
SH Tier X SH Tier VIII SH Tier VI Advances
Battles 0 0 33 0
Avg Tier 10 8 6 6.0
Winrate 0.0% 0.0% 21.21% 0.0%
Tanks spotted 0.0 0.0 1.39 0.0
Damage dealt 0 0 646 0.0
Defense points 0.0 0.0 0.24 0.0
Avg Experience 0 0 197 0.0
Avg Shots 0.0 0.0 5.3 0.0
(WG Player ID: 510798265)
Loaded in 0.49s

Session stats


Toggle (27.10.2026 17:32:41 - 28.10.2026 11:00:03)

TankTierDamageWinsBattlesWinrateWN8

Forum signature


Toggle »

Link: https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Kingolo317.png

BBCode:
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=Kingolo317][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/Kingolo317.png[/img][/url]


HTML:

WN8 Progress


Toggle »

Your recent stats are worse than overall, to rank up, improve your recent stats!


Rank:
Very good
1600+ WN8
56% (170 / 300 WN8)
Next rank:
Great
1900+ WN8







WN8 Calculator

Calculates the amount of battles needed to reach cetrain WN8 value, if you keep your recent stats.

When will I have WN8 ?




Advanced WN8 Calculator

Advanced calculator will show you how many battles you need to reach your desired WN8 as long as you will play for the recent WN8 you input.

Desired WN8:
Desired Recent WN8:
Battles monthly:







Graphs


WN8 By Tier



CWN8
1430
(Combined WN8)
WN8 Tier VI - X
1798
(20287 Battles)
WN8 Tier VI
1893
(1999 Battles)
WN8 Tier VII
1918
(4632 Battles)
WN8 Tier VIII
1852
(8164 Battles)
WN8 Tier IX
1733
(3510 Battles)
WN8 Tier X
1319
(1982 Battles)

Tanks (322)


TankTierDamageXPBattlesWinrateWN8
Panhard AML Lynx 6x689127074052.5%1799.5
Carro d'assalto P.8871205747837.5%1776.2
T7861191739250.0%1613.5
Vickers Medium Mk. III32453453455.88%964.6
53TP Markowskiego81076660944.44%1147.8
Ikv 65 Alt II68466553265.63%1936.8
AT 7710567982968.97%1499.3
Object 257916257967050.0%1584.3
T-5052315132965.52%858.7
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t89197779664.58%2095.0
AMX AC mle. 46710496515556.36%1623.5
Jagdpanzer E 10010206269540653.45%1500.6
T54E1913846704748.94%1169.6
ISU-122S74375931100.0%521.7
Ares 859659528650.0%425.8
Valentine AT4432536560.0%1356.4
MS-11511591100.0%266.5
Comet71072850850.0%1869.7
AT 255955692065.0%1844.9
M36 Jackson69646894252.38%2090.7
M40/M43812448054761.7%1444.5
VK 36.01 (H)66445932657.69%1229.0
SU-100M179936678053.75%1421.5
T110E41018126838055.0%1230.2
SU-122-44743117610.0%248.1
TNH T Vz. 5199826404052.5%711.8
T20710287334052.5%1820.0
FV30469325857146.48%2105.1
IS-38143983014354.55%1913.8
M7 Priest3499361520.0%1482.1
AMX 13 F3 AM610456934663.04%2005.7
T-15068416873958.97%1625.5
M53/M559117363724047.92%1046.1
Jagdpanther713588269253.26%2475.2
M4-85558350310.0%1400.2
Type 3 Chi-Nu56075843951.28%2134.0
Type 98 Ke-Ni36729772100.0%4686.7
AE Phase I917288375257.69%1622.9
Kpz. 3 GST Turm8114951720.0%944.8
KV-5815108934355.81%2173.7
VK 75.01 (K)81224757757.14%1410.3
Challenger711007641250.0%1814.5
Sturer Emil711637489961.62%2002.8
T3767407745867.24%2558.5
GSR 3301 Setter74276392540.0%813.0
Matilda LVT4431513450.0%852.7
T28812507552152.38%1378.2
45TP Habicha711808211662.5%1799.6
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E35637122100.0%2531.0
Type 5 Heavy101299636333.33%508.4
T6757017402365.22%2261.8
Hotchkiss H352122320650.0%460.7
Strv m/3132706201100.0%822.8
T7 Combat Car202551100.0%261.0
T348139377523154.98%1979.6
IS-2 shielded7315617181100.0%5976.6
Object 703 Version II8130880812252.46%1442.6
SU-85B45255571163.64%1833.8
Jagdtiger9191074822045.91%1753.1
Strv fm/21113217920.0%582.3
M12710336648248.78%1477.9
M16/43 Sahariano35307272100.0%1667.1
Pz.Sfl. IVc57355433444.12%1938.2
Löwe8144981128950.87%1893.6
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B915737732450.0%1487.7
Jagdpanzer IV69666705552.73%2126.3
Strv 103B1013645582128.57%659.0
T-43711487568339.76%2160.9
Škoda T 256134910891172.73%3768.4
M3744603781855.56%1849.6
Jagdpanther II8176274916744.31%2120.4
Super Conqueror103987332100.0%261.0
Spähpanzer SP I C78056933256.25%1778.8
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28675370221758.99%2349.2
E 50 Ausf. M1022297672245.45%2037.5
M41 Walker Bulldog890483118360.11%1943.8
L6/402152247366.67%533.8
Strv 103-09188279026758.43%1918.9
Archer57686193151.61%2032.3
SMV CC-64 Vipera814438085853.45%1634.0
T71 DA782070510450.0%1807.0
105 leFH18B258185667550.67%1812.8
Škoda T 17729918720.0%334.0
KV-157646724348.84%1988.1
G.W. Panther7123461112951.16%1840.8
VK 16.02 Leopard51964564047.5%475.1
S35 CA57536591758.82%2048.4
T2 Medium Tank2323455425.0%2054.1
Centurion Mk. 7/1915217149646.88%1457.4
M5 Stuart42615391861.11%782.9
Lorraine 40 t8134772318749.2%1703.6
M2 Medium Tank3299427933.33%1186.2
Bofors Tornvagn87354701030.0%505.5
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3227459988.89%916.9
Emil I814298335556.36%1889.1
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f)22754823167.74%1058.9
Hummel69585719558.95%1655.3
Kolohousenka1135259250.0%528.5
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8130477610056.0%1697.0
GSOR the TANK9708416425.0%334.7
Vickers Medium Mk. I11582581275.0%1000.6
Matilda IV5659787887.5%1856.4
Object 430918358547054.29%1930.9
M4156574295541.82%974.4
Progetto M35 mod. 468159589143555.86%2171.0
M4A3(76)W Sherman614261062250.0%2870.8
ST-II10683540425.0%173.6
SU-2-1225393293333.33%581.3
ARMT5817642933.33%2310.4
SU-152711717378459.52%1996.7
XM551 Sheridan1011546526947.83%1199.5
Durchbruchswagen 24457567944.44%1355.6
Centurion Mk. I813138535358.49%2063.4
AMX AC mle. 48812596805345.28%1378.0
Hotchkiss EBR78017055056.0%2036.5
GSOR 10088155581526755.43%1847.5
Emil II9189183316051.25%1969.8
Tetrarch217415040.0%603.7
LT vz. 352358440250.0%1714.5
Marder 38T47026902259.09%2552.8
T95921599139153.85%2077.4
KV-13713239951662.5%3317.6
WZ-132A911787736756.72%1948.5
Tiger I716779818160.49%3089.0
O-Ho811477509454.26%1351.0
SU-122A57946013056.67%2350.0
FV4005 Stage II10151158425144.22%1049.3
Type 627105157910.0%1730.1
40TP Habicha6579450955.56%1087.2
SU-14-1710206707150.7%1392.8
SU-100610707397761.04%2275.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.42745045166.67%1095.5
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8175376124154.36%2320.8
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai5519454825.0%1310.7
FV217 Badger1015157412356.52%1085.8
Progetto CC55 mod. 5487618731100.0%788.8
Grille 1510177462022947.6%1240.2
VK 30.02 (M)68756374360.47%1855.0
Type 4 Heavy912145511030.0%840.6
E 1001014476776847.06%935.7
AMX 4043564501850.0%1557.9
VK 30.02 (D)710817857653.95%2009.8
Marder II3523452540.0%2007.2
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9200276029651.69%2056.4
Sturmpanzer I Bison31611403441.18%336.6
AT-12163313850.0%585.8
Ho-Ri 3101288503450.0%720.8
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2201253742.86%1005.6
Bretagne Panther6136558210.0%2603.1
ISU-152K8672534450.0%520.4
AM 39 Gendron-Somua2168358450.0%588.5
Ikv 10355455121560.0%1511.2
LT-4328101576463353.08%2126.3
VK 30.01 (H)58127562050.0%2432.9
Konštrukta T-34/1007645725966.67%1079.2
Bishop58406711776.47%2429.6
M754555593455.88%1901.9
Somua SAu 4044315141675.0%1466.4
ISU-1528117964015248.03%1179.9
Bisonte C458141882712548.8%1524.4
TOG II*6106844020.0%1469.0
Ram II54074446250.0%939.2
AT 867036406858.82%1406.2
Škoda T 509177182223955.23%1725.1
T28 Prototype815968714858.33%2091.7
Sturmpanzer II44413928262.2%1805.8
T25 AT711127106055.0%1629.7
Panhard EBR 9099516735042.0%1479.3
M5A1 Stuart43605571952.63%1335.6
Type 4 Chi-To68806995754.39%2017.8
LT vz. 383769620.0%24.7
T309199278416448.78%1808.0
MT-2569077911850.0%3630.0
Vickers Medium Mk. II21381701546.67%529.9
Leopard 110193071348651.23%1635.4
Renault FT11213551100.0%759.4
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54005106460.94%1171.8
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41985072864.29%762.8
Crusader 5.5-in. SP796660311051.82%1471.3
Object 430U1015296606243.55%1021.3
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f)33314984959.18%1005.1
Maus10310974610.0%2558.7
Conqueror920018364951.02%1875.8
Panther II814548292445.83%2171.6
Tiger II8153879116451.83%2057.7
Caernarvon Action X8141487812453.23%1876.6
E 75 TS813347666747.76%1475.5
SU-8556755394247.62%1983.8
E 50917687705743.86%1811.4
110810656716342.86%1105.8
Valentine34916041275.0%2480.4
Object 7529123839210.0%617.2
T4046676931656.25%2471.5
Type 1 Chi-He4480607475.0%1758.0
Panther/M10778963312047.5%1260.6
Type T-3454325363268.75%1348.6
Object 268 Version V108316661963.16%527.5
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C31584561952.63%727.3
ARL V3967206026061.67%1538.9
T1 Heavy58478402774.07%2135.5
WZ-131767466810249.02%1353.8
Cruiser Mk. IV43324913170.97%1323.7
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger8145979110053.0%2017.7
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f)44726542161.9%1499.2
FCM 36 Pak 4034796314376.74%1886.9
Leichttraktor1197415850.0%921.7
T-44813157828448.81%1848.8
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo68267756753.73%2137.9
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque8145480833452.1%1819.0
Pvlvv fm/422100160450.0%281.0
T69812067828854.55%1616.3
KV-85610427609857.14%2414.8
Pz.Kpfw. T 2556427003658.33%2167.3
T499112275123855.46%1739.5
TNH 105/100081541616922.22%1629.0
AMX M4 mle. 49828525810.0%22.2
Lorraine 39L AM35033933060.0%2215.8
T2165375805242.31%1481.3
P.43 bis68767942272.73%2112.4
T-4631973341963.16%954.8
M3 Stuart3215374450.0%778.0
T-262115176250.0%402.6
AMX ELC bis54976105350.94%1932.1
Covenanter53354331952.63%1124.1
Lorraine 155 mle. 51810096795547.27%1028.4
Fiat 30001190373250.0%945.3
T1454405167949.37%852.4
T-34 with L-11473049220.0%3043.2
VK 30.01 (D)66206663663.89%1282.3
AMX 3831382991040.0%207.3
SU-76M43884443161.29%1343.2
Sav m/4344895121145.45%1618.5
AMX 13 75756566211349.56%1134.3
HWK 1288927415450.0%1752.7
Ho-Ri 1906681100.0%261.0
Churchill I56215585149.02%1423.1
P26/4044636692100.0%1455.2
WZ-132888869427548.36%1628.1
AT 15816659872661.54%2173.3
Churchill VII69497604254.76%2124.6
Crusader64624602842.86%1412.2
Cromwell65565845851.72%1127.1
Cruiser Mk. III31802492740.74%671.2
StuG IV529215910.0%442.3
SU-54247327875.0%587.8
Ikv 90 Typ B712107112171.43%2195.4
Kunze Panzer914518036459.38%1421.2
Indien-Panzer811598282065.0%1666.7
Ho-Ri 28825492333.33%663.5
SU-130PM8158378850054.6%1812.7
M8A14654739771.43%2695.3
VK 28.0164645763751.35%1300.6
T-54913887909054.44%1496.9
UDES 03817148849464.89%2512.1
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J42553902433.33%491.3
IS-27123178810755.14%1928.2
E 759175078021050.95%1875.9
59-1663355466848.53%812.1
Grille57564907860.26%1885.8
Pz.Kpfw. I2605112100.0%264.1
Matilda46556602360.87%2349.9
M44611456944860.42%2523.6
IS-3-II917068797157.75%1789.8
T1 Cunningham115319550.0%741.1
KV-3712038502161.9%1926.1
SU-869665855358.49%1672.3
Ikv 723170268366.67%501.5
M10 Wolverine57907102466.67%2310.9
Strv m/40L36528971100.0%3213.4
Churchill III56337842240.91%1358.5
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 5054874125457.41%1105.4
M4A1 Sherman55805814440.91%1812.4
Rheinmetall Skorpion8152071074350.2%1696.9
M3 Lee44314573647.22%1980.3
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV54454933259.38%1418.9
ARL 446396335333.33%358.1
FV4004 Conway919388855358.49%1963.9
Charioteer810545691942.11%1069.5
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)31382441741.18%273.9
T-3455296062657.69%1653.3
Ares 758475486540.0%250.1
M26 Pershing811696796637.88%1336.0
Birch Gun44893954050.0%2436.2
Tiger (P)7148393212460.48%2673.1
VK 30.01 (P)67506425743.86%1352.3
Panther79257597252.78%1592.1
AMX M4 mle. 4571393655933.33%1914.4
Leopard Prototyp A918568775358.49%2134.9
Lago4528551944.44%1989.2
Type 5866736339152.75%1529.1
M4A1 FL 1063965581100.0%579.5
ELC EVEN 90878372973053.56%1709.9
M22 Locust32654095158.82%1176.5
M18 Hellcat69626895347.17%2103.0
M24 Chaffee54686423764.86%1871.2
Tortoise9216792923357.94%1920.0
Lorraine 155 mle. 50794361310948.62%1308.9
T25/2710266619148.35%1584.3
P.4358197041154.55%2872.2
G.W. Tiger (P)8139762919448.97%2017.0
Achilles612249391952.63%3204.7
Alecto44086061181.82%1435.5
Bat.-Châtillon 155 55910767382653.85%977.1
IS7123180011355.75%2091.1
StuG III Ausf. G57525845251.92%2076.5
FV215b (183)10162461823249.57%1094.1
HWK 308117082527854.32%2770.2
Nashorn613577744047.5%3148.5
M46 Patton9195911721190.91%2148.2
T1 HMC21467210.0%636.5
AMX 12 t63825336451.56%897.4
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer43643974158.54%988.9
A25 Harry Hopkins I4823872100.0%261.0
T-2842453571353.85%712.8
Matilda Black Prince55224692152.38%1257.8
Caliban8102565912846.88%1010.8
M15/423456552366.67%1661.8
KV-1 shielded545228210.0%536.6
E 2571164809217355.64%2052.5
M668196963167.74%1489.4
Strv m/3822335282100.0%1188.2
AMX 13 909109370814048.57%1696.1

Clan history


Loading clan history...

Advert



WotCharts.eu 2019 - All right reserved. Created by MultiMine.cz cloud game hosting.
This site is not affiliated with World of Tanks or Wargaming in any way. World of Tanks is a trademark of Wargaming.net © Wargaming.net. All rights reserved