| Overall | Last session | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | Last 60 days | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 43817 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 220 |
| Avg Tier | 7.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.33 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.12% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.45% | 53.64% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.35 | 1.92 |
| Damage dealt | 1445.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 1854.73 | 2386.15 |
| Defense points | 0.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.28 |
| Avg Experience | 656.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 995.0 | 933.0 |
| WN8 | 2218 | 0 | 0 | 3616 (+2) | 4289 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 10 | 20 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.55 |
| Winrate | 42.86% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 45.0% |
| Tanks spotted | 1.43 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.45 |
| Damage dealt | 1278 | 0 | 989 | 1024.0 |
| Defense points | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| Avg Experience | 495 | 0 | 418 | 391.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.14 | 0.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Advances | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 919 | 120 | 57 | 6 |
| Avg Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 63.22% | 46.67% | 63.16% | 33.33% |
| Tanks spotted | 0.81 | 0.95 | 1.04 | 0.5 |
| Damage dealt | 2170 | 1185 | 784 | 1555.0 |
| Defense points | 4.07 | 3.58 | 0.84 | 0.0 |
| Avg Experience | 893 | 728 | 440 | 465.0 |
| Avg Shots | 7.38 | 6.53 | 9.82 | 9.83 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://wotcharts.eu/Player?name=KillBlLL][img]https://wotcharts.eu/Signature/KillBlLL.png[/img][/url]
| Desired WN8: | |
| Desired Recent WN8: | |
| Battles monthly: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1003 | 774 | 87 | 56.32% | 2258.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1454 | 660 | 148 | 62.16% | 1902.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2390 | 1071 | 120 | 65.83% | 2796.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 470 | 375 | 33 | 66.67% | 2045.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 839 | 471 | 12 | 50.0% | 1350.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1979 | 942 | 29 | 58.62% | 2517.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 559 | 353 | 137 | 58.39% | 1255.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1892 | 862 | 114 | 60.53% | 2714.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1624 | 944 | 62 | 50.0% | 2556.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2119 | 619 | 11 | 54.55% | 1490.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 871 | 472 | 368 | 58.15% | 1764.7 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 343 | 740 | 1 | 100.0% | 2041.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1646 | 702 | 158 | 62.66% | 3313.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1445 | 794 | 74 | 51.35% | 2208.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1980 | 949 | 279 | 59.86% | 2735.7 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 2152 | 1109 | 201 | 60.7% | 3166.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 703 | 506 | 147 | 56.46% | 2301.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 514 | 450 | 43 | 69.77% | 2574.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1074 | 357 | 476 | 45.59% | 1319.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2079 | 769 | 77 | 63.64% | 3377.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1528 | 1070 | 23 | 78.26% | 3303.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 2033 | 920 | 190 | 54.21% | 2586.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 1449 | 796 | 127 | 59.06% | 2886.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3021 | 1048 | 10 | 60.0% | 2841.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1345 | 975 | 31 | 70.97% | 2746.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2254 | 601 | 18 | 55.56% | 1590.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 247 | 253 | 62 | 45.16% | 620.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 666 | 453 | 96 | 54.17% | 2417.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 839 | 333 | 230 | 49.57% | 1286.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3205 | 1193 | 132 | 61.36% | 3696.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 176 | 136 | 4 | 25.0% | 436.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1053 | 786 | 93 | 53.76% | 4231.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 912 | 557 | 85 | 56.47% | 2015.5 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1375 | 600 | 7 | 14.29% | 1716.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 128 | 170 | 5 | 80.0% | 517.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2230 | 653 | 44 | 63.64% | 2024.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1653 | 774 | 128 | 62.5% | 2953.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1066 | 577 | 184 | 61.41% | 2398.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 569 | 340 | 5 | 60.0% | 1081.2 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3357 | 1102 | 79 | 59.49% | 3325.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2574 | 689 | 915 | 55.19% | 2498.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 209 | 225 | 23 | 39.13% | 485.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1555 | 806 | 110 | 55.45% | 2415.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1921 | 812 | 131 | 51.91% | 2272.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1341 | 710 | 644 | 55.12% | 2374.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 986 | 485 | 393 | 46.82% | 1089.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 161 | 231 | 54 | 50.0% | 410.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 256 | 489 | 12 | 75.0% | 1032.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1081 | 669 | 141 | 61.7% | 2233.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1472 | 1004 | 134 | 61.94% | 3454.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2580 | 873 | 63 | 49.21% | 2855.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 248 | 171 | 78 | 51.28% | 734.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2059 | 826 | 147 | 61.22% | 3086.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 889 | 531 | 124 | 60.48% | 1477.2 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2080 | 1209 | 1 | 100.0% | 2147.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2444 | 921 | 17 | 64.71% | 1906.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1766 | 678 | 114 | 50.88% | 2599.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1772 | 636 | 289 | 58.82% | 2694.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 106 | 121 | 24 | 33.33% | 115.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 619 | 390 | 63 | 55.56% | 1887.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 91 | 172 | 12 | 41.67% | 211.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2366 | 915 | 17 | 70.59% | 2299.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 233 | 215 | 34 | 50.0% | 514.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1738 | 855 | 143 | 50.35% | 2461.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 952 | 838 | 19 | 52.63% | 2236.4 |
| T49 | 9 | 1232 | 633 | 136 | 52.94% | 1975.6 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2655 | 1009 | 112 | 63.39% | 2783.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1823 | 927 | 92 | 47.83% | 2787.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 292 | 248 | 42 | 57.14% | 1116.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3850 | 1430 | 6 | 83.33% | 3433.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 223 | 224 | 135 | 39.26% | 528.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 185 | 239 | 22 | 40.91% | 556.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 249 | 321 | 5 | 80.0% | 1438.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 361 | 390 | 31 | 67.74% | 1165.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 423 | 452 | 243 | 55.97% | 849.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3182 | 993 | 24 | 50.0% | 2835.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1906 | 639 | 305 | 56.39% | 2643.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 961 | 822 | 19 | 57.89% | 2444.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1828 | 1072 | 7 | 71.43% | 2673.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2081 | 709 | 173 | 57.8% | 2299.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1096 | 562 | 81 | 54.32% | 1730.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3590 | 1133 | 68 | 58.82% | 2808.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2548 | 1145 | 10 | 40.0% | 3456.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 1796 | 793 | 127 | 55.91% | 2298.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2351 | 1243 | 95 | 61.05% | 3770.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1455 | 619 | 209 | 54.07% | 2341.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 822 | 755 | 13 | 61.54% | 1957.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 635 | 391 | 105 | 48.57% | 2034.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 185 | 169 | 22 | 36.36% | 521.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 383 | 262 | 79 | 41.77% | 886.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1585 | 708 | 263 | 56.27% | 2447.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 350 | 388 | 35 | 60.0% | 1602.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1551 | 770 | 118 | 39.83% | 2007.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1083 | 505 | 257 | 49.42% | 1487.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2857 | 1478 | 2 | 100.0% | 3503.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 708 | 468 | 106 | 59.43% | 2544.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1771 | 747 | 135 | 48.89% | 2206.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1035 | 617 | 64 | 68.75% | 2730.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1855 | 947 | 220 | 62.27% | 2658.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 457 | 383 | 70 | 65.71% | 1640.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 250 | 123 | 20 | 40.0% | 1284.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 496 | 538 | 7 | 28.57% | 1357.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 299 | 253 | 163 | 50.92% | 757.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1933 | 869 | 35 | 60.0% | 2856.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2107 | 939 | 69 | 60.87% | 2457.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1741 | 1019 | 114 | 71.05% | 3019.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1463 | 879 | 49 | 46.94% | 2107.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2413 | 694 | 248 | 54.03% | 2520.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 206 | 173 | 20 | 40.0% | 366.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1488 | 513 | 32 | 34.38% | 1448.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1363 | 650 | 140 | 55.0% | 3018.5 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2851 | 1178 | 109 | 64.22% | 3349.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3196 | 897 | 121 | 61.16% | 2954.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1837 | 973 | 122 | 58.2% | 2101.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 48 | 106 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1943 | 1006 | 126 | 63.49% | 2689.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2063 | 940 | 113 | 57.52% | 2621.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 626 | 527 | 72 | 56.94% | 2266.4 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 389 | 357 | 16 | 68.75% | 2292.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 364 | 219 | 77 | 49.35% | 818.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2712 | 1110 | 168 | 61.9% | 3059.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 389 | 277 | 118 | 44.07% | 741.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 3104 | 1069 | 4 | 50.0% | 3051.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1069 | 969 | 16 | 62.5% | 2544.2 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1134 | 621 | 222 | 56.76% | 2577.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2658 | 916 | 12 | 50.0% | 2682.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3125 | 1074 | 14 | 64.29% | 2698.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1599 | 515 | 26 | 46.15% | 1156.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3131 | 931 | 29 | 62.07% | 2566.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1144 | 343 | 1 | 0.0% | 1308.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 146 | 141 | 7 | 28.57% | 549.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2200 | 818 | 44 | 43.18% | 2916.9 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 572 | 508 | 99 | 56.57% | 1940.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3058 | 1000 | 36 | 55.56% | 2550.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2645 | 852 | 71 | 61.97% | 2419.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 78 | 135 | 11 | 45.45% | 221.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3206 | 947 | 15 | 53.33% | 2973.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2148 | 865 | 54 | 61.11% | 2399.2 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1418 | 714 | 13 | 53.85% | 1775.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1727 | 904 | 70 | 50.0% | 2070.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1371 | 530 | 132 | 59.09% | 2496.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1432 | 582 | 202 | 57.43% | 2278.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1085 | 673 | 148 | 55.41% | 2968.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1060 | 755 | 229 | 62.01% | 3334.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 434 | 293 | 46 | 41.3% | 1056.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 451 | 294 | 101 | 52.48% | 1070.9 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1261 | 647 | 120 | 56.67% | 3329.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 284 | 164 | 105 | 45.71% | 708.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3184 | 1060 | 11 | 63.64% | 2519.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 180 | 216 | 48 | 52.08% | 490.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 686 | 498 | 72 | 54.17% | 2372.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1081 | 567 | 173 | 47.98% | 1649.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 544 | 313 | 98 | 57.14% | 1463.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2284 | 758 | 15 | 40.0% | 1534.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3046 | 998 | 11 | 54.55% | 2664.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 22 | 111 | 30 | 66.67% | 237.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3402 | 1048 | 47 | 57.45% | 3031.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 487 | 236 | 46 | 52.17% | 1888.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 780 | 634 | 25 | 64.0% | 2434.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 440 | 379 | 34 | 55.88% | 1830.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1139 | 630 | 349 | 55.59% | 1741.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1380 | 570 | 174 | 58.05% | 2534.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 353 | 334 | 9 | 55.56% | 1673.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2656 | 945 | 73 | 61.64% | 2674.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 233 | 336 | 56 | 76.79% | 1445.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3262 | 1047 | 78 | 53.85% | 2864.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2087 | 717 | 262 | 50.38% | 2106.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1442 | 730 | 200 | 49.0% | 1908.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 335 | 447 | 10 | 60.0% | 997.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 149 | 207 | 53 | 62.26% | 516.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 498 | 350 | 38 | 60.53% | 1597.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 217 | 224 | 74 | 52.7% | 831.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2049 | 1152 | 99 | 61.62% | 3422.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 980 | 518 | 1614 | 56.2% | 2192.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2834 | 1264 | 50 | 78.0% | 3138.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 58 | 145 | 16 | 37.5% | 24.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1858 | 965 | 51 | 62.75% | 2491.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 788 | 372 | 195 | 45.13% | 1349.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1524 | 642 | 250 | 60.0% | 2476.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 995 | 617 | 258 | 57.75% | 2630.9 |
| T-103 | 8 | 717 | 567 | 5 | 40.0% | 468.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 152 | 137 | 34 | 41.18% | 190.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2361 | 823 | 27 | 51.85% | 2610.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 918 | 522 | 14 | 28.57% | 2191.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 83 | 157 | 55 | 47.27% | 184.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2630 | 1167 | 44 | 59.09% | 2878.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 725 | 390 | 478 | 51.26% | 1264.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1985 | 657 | 145 | 53.79% | 2080.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 464 | 538 | 19 | 73.68% | 1773.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 289 | 243 | 54 | 59.26% | 742.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1616 | 976 | 49 | 59.18% | 2835.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 70 | 108 | 16 | 68.75% | 241.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1301 | 836 | 93 | 54.84% | 2318.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 561 | 366 | 74 | 44.59% | 927.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2466 | 894 | 182 | 60.44% | 2819.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2453 | 962 | 69 | 55.07% | 2527.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 167 | 211 | 6 | 83.33% | 1318.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2019 | 888 | 354 | 54.24% | 2501.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 801 | 715 | 514 | 61.48% | 2245.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 595 | 273 | 123 | 43.09% | 1237.4 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1008 | 734 | 25 | 28.0% | 2587.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 477 | 361 | 30 | 63.33% | 2174.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 58 | 116 | 10 | 30.0% | 3.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1206 | 586 | 487 | 52.98% | 2144.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2193 | 1022 | 35 | 42.86% | 2432.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 449 | 313 | 2 | 0.0% | 424.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2297 | 739 | 45 | 55.56% | 1774.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2156 | 979 | 160 | 58.13% | 2847.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 399 | 225 | 124 | 45.97% | 811.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1089 | 717 | 60 | 61.67% | 2344.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 710 | 550 | 26 | 46.15% | 1195.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 410 | 433 | 8 | 37.5% | 1838.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 376 | 487 | 7 | 85.71% | 2296.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 104 | 127 | 12 | 50.0% | 162.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 3750 | 1144 | 111 | 66.67% | 4514.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 843 | 395 | 83 | 54.22% | 1632.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3125 | 1079 | 43 | 58.14% | 2316.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 897 | 594 | 176 | 59.09% | 2059.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2844 | 1126 | 131 | 60.31% | 3325.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2235 | 706 | 12 | 41.67% | 1515.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 614 | 440 | 39 | 66.67% | 1932.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 813 | 396 | 195 | 55.38% | 1770.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 182 | 275 | 48 | 56.25% | 543.6 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 799 | 683 | 20 | 45.0% | 1898.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 9 | 46 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1187 | 931 | 4 | 50.0% | 3479.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1732 | 1059 | 8 | 62.5% | 2779.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1406 | 1012 | 37 | 67.57% | 3728.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1869 | 1050 | 117 | 61.54% | 3003.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 168 | 208 | 41 | 53.66% | 460.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 323 | 213 | 99 | 51.52% | 722.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 277 | 231 | 17 | 35.29% | 1098.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 218 | 297 | 2 | 0.0% | 1181.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1417 | 835 | 79 | 64.56% | 2576.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 160 | 265 | 1 | 100.0% | 781.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 262 | 234 | 8 | 50.0% | 898.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1809 | 794 | 28 | 53.57% | 2563.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1180 | 637 | 293 | 55.29% | 2999.5 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 86 | 125 | 8 | 37.5% | 53.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2293 | 862 | 16 | 56.25% | 2024.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 356 | 311 | 7 | 42.86% | 725.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1936 | 641 | 424 | 57.31% | 2075.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 84 | 143 | 27 | 33.33% | 104.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 451 | 419 | 60 | 55.0% | 1669.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2730 | 877 | 86 | 54.65% | 2495.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2143 | 978 | 205 | 59.02% | 3012.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3356 | 1440 | 2 | 100.0% | 2974.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2123 | 925 | 169 | 53.85% | 3055.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2555 | 907 | 92 | 58.7% | 3554.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2118 | 921 | 186 | 51.61% | 2155.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1566 | 552 | 249 | 57.03% | 1599.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 150 | 114 | 20 | 45.0% | 760.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 609 | 371 | 76 | 67.11% | 1153.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2031 | 936 | 272 | 61.03% | 3017.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3756 | 1181 | 54 | 70.37% | 3535.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2341 | 1032 | 55 | 58.18% | 2823.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3942 | 1266 | 5 | 80.0% | 3828.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1700 | 853 | 46 | 43.48% | 2476.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2921 | 1218 | 24 | 75.0% | 3946.2 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 720 | 1031 | 1 | 100.0% | 1626.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2008 | 596 | 252 | 57.54% | 2622.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2067 | 1071 | 94 | 56.38% | 2973.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2985 | 829 | 26 | 53.85% | 2333.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1054 | 596 | 62 | 54.84% | 2445.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 117 | 174 | 2 | 100.0% | 595.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 133 | 302 | 5 | 60.0% | 559.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 171 | 192 | 53 | 56.6% | 473.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3345 | 1250 | 10 | 80.0% | 4014.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 190 | 194 | 7 | 42.86% | 745.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 126 | 136 | 5 | 20.0% | 453.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2443 | 1125 | 63 | 65.08% | 3034.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1042 | 481 | 182 | 52.2% | 1838.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1609 | 834 | 141 | 56.03% | 2411.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1700 | 762 | 152 | 53.95% | 2084.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 823 | 427 | 97 | 56.7% | 1546.3 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1800 | 891 | 98 | 52.04% | 2855.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 43 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2327 | 876 | 46 | 65.22% | 2390.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 12 | 60 | 7 | 57.14% | 144.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 613 | 334 | 76 | 44.74% | 1898.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1264 | 654 | 164 | 53.05% | 2346.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4839 | 1332 | 55 | 58.18% | 3485.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 442 | 250 | 143 | 46.85% | 964.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 751 | 455 | 157 | 49.68% | 1501.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1986 | 929 | 28 | 50.0% | 2669.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 590 | 299 | 83 | 60.24% | 1112.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1158 | 562 | 460 | 55.0% | 1873.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1361 | 734 | 11 | 45.45% | 1677.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2110 | 1019 | 64 | 54.69% | 2599.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2693 | 833 | 209 | 61.24% | 3015.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2902 | 976 | 144 | 58.33% | 3279.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 438 | 468 | 22 | 54.55% | 1890.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 173 | 191 | 64 | 37.5% | 338.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 314 | 307 | 3 | 33.33% | 1808.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 929 | 802 | 39 | 61.54% | 2774.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 477 | 335 | 117 | 57.26% | 1028.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 628 | 429 | 135 | 53.33% | 1119.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 830 | 535 | 213 | 50.7% | 1881.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3017 | 981 | 26 | 53.85% | 2557.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 564 | 514 | 50 | 50.0% | 1726.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 687 | 548 | 115 | 56.52% | 2241.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2161 | 724 | 445 | 61.12% | 2496.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 121 | 190 | 5 | 40.0% | 292.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1343 | 671 | 239 | 54.81% | 2042.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3579 | 1176 | 29 | 72.41% | 2756.7 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2319 | 1144 | 15 | 66.67% | 3518.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 156 | 203 | 4 | 75.0% | 761.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3557 | 1035 | 52 | 51.92% | 3171.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 796 | 409 | 82 | 51.22% | 1400.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3075 | 953 | 118 | 52.54% | 2814.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1531 | 776 | 131 | 60.31% | 2611.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 901 | 508 | 7 | 28.57% | 1502.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 733 | 856 | 65 | 63.08% | 3043.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2488 | 968 | 76 | 59.21% | 2844.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 469 | 620 | 19 | 68.42% | 2077.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 868 | 763 | 222 | 53.15% | 1867.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1650 | 661 | 60 | 43.33% | 1783.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 92 | 121 | 11 | 36.36% | 227.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 758 | 364 | 244 | 53.69% | 1458.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 565 | 510 | 113 | 58.41% | 2690.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1684 | 797 | 7 | 57.14% | 1629.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2226 | 869 | 122 | 54.92% | 2679.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 554 | 335 | 18 | 61.11% | 722.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 222 | 263 | 9 | 66.67% | 1009.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1521 | 1029 | 28 | 64.29% | 2152.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 102 | 126 | 3 | 66.67% | 453.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 154 | 180 | 102 | 50.98% | 319.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 100 | 129 | 24 | 37.5% | 46.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1046 | 995 | 37 | 67.57% | 2385.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 146 | 253 | 2 | 50.0% | 619.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2751 | 1019 | 82 | 62.2% | 2924.9 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1388 | 1325 | 13 | 84.62% | 4022.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2523 | 851 | 14 | 64.29% | 1877.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 1000 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 1172.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 278 | 436 | 3 | 100.0% | 1777.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 106 | 139 | 5 | 40.0% | 143.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2286 | 991 | 125 | 57.6% | 3499.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1038 | 522 | 13 | 46.15% | 1834.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 96 | 157 | 12 | 58.33% | 434.2 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1510 | 783 | 196 | 50.51% | 2159.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 844 | 478 | 162 | 57.41% | 1717.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1490 | 554 | 455 | 50.55% | 1819.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2894 | 513 | 1 | 0.0% | 2128.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 107 | 151 | 28 | 46.43% | 249.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1201 | 708 | 24 | 66.67% | 1860.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 116 | 126 | 3 | 33.33% | 149.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 22 | 79 | 15 | 46.67% | 59.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 116 | 168 | 7 | 28.57% | 278.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 2058 | 947 | 82 | 52.44% | 2504.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 591 | 442 | 43 | 51.16% | 1825.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 112 | 140 | 44 | 43.18% | 304.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1747 | 681 | 268 | 57.09% | 2481.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2396 | 648 | 425 | 48.94% | 2348.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2091 | 957 | 49 | 57.14% | 2509.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 814 | 419 | 154 | 53.9% | 1793.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 416 | 226 | 49 | 55.1% | 1653.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2740 | 927 | 33 | 57.58% | 2301.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1556 | 708 | 4 | 25.0% | 1722.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1425 | 596 | 149 | 41.61% | 1091.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1781 | 809 | 81 | 53.09% | 2005.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 485 | 314 | 199 | 54.27% | 1003.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 731 | 538 | 67 | 67.16% | 2063.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3342 | 1103 | 26 | 69.23% | 3150.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 229 | 292 | 89 | 56.18% | 711.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1966 | 920 | 43 | 44.19% | 2642.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 80 | 112 | 10 | 30.0% | 31.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 936 | 405 | 143 | 54.55% | 1873.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1803 | 890 | 109 | 52.29% | 2354.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 165 | 110 | 28 | 42.86% | 948.0 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 622 | 492 | 77 | 62.34% | 2340.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 816 | 745 | 20 | 45.0% | 1878.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2004 | 902 | 184 | 52.72% | 2640.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1180 | 550 | 224 | 43.75% | 1000.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 998 | 661 | 102 | 57.84% | 2326.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1960 | 570 | 340 | 53.82% | 2285.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3560 | 1091 | 71 | 50.7% | 3354.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 155 | 186 | 9 | 55.56% | 564.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 438 | 369 | 27 | 70.37% | 1446.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 287 | 255 | 60 | 65.0% | 853.6 |
| IMT | 8 | 1728 | 518 | 1 | 0.0% | 1379.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 876 | 889 | 88 | 59.09% | 3316.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1267 | 916 | 20 | 60.0% | 3078.9 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1656 | 911 | 319 | 59.56% | 2344.2 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 95 | 281 | 33 | 45.45% | 77.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1660 | 651 | 5 | 80.0% | 2107.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 276 | 335 | 45 | 55.56% | 1024.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1724 | 928 | 23 | 65.22% | 2153.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2959 | 1171 | 173 | 58.38% | 3517.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2725 | 914 | 19 | 42.11% | 2656.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2039 | 1088 | 81 | 50.62% | 2516.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1682 | 657 | 28 | 60.71% | 2421.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1438 | 862 | 10 | 70.0% | 1932.4 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 328 | 348 | 16 | 50.0% | 1019.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 698 | 390 | 319 | 54.55% | 1225.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2404 | 981 | 93 | 54.84% | 2551.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 138 | 154 | 65 | 46.15% | 434.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 122 | 122 | 16 | 37.5% | 377.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 64 | 94 | 6 | 50.0% | 130.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3259 | 1130 | 84 | 64.29% | 3445.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2297 | 1113 | 262 | 62.6% | 3038.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 3276 | 742 | 3 | 33.33% | 3251.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1052 | 965 | 28 | 67.86% | 2778.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 135 | 198 | 5 | 80.0% | 612.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2756 | 1006 | 21 | 52.38% | 3087.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3717 | 1358 | 4 | 75.0% | 2985.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1422 | 796 | 27 | 48.15% | 1459.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1954 | 1119 | 157 | 59.87% | 2878.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2291 | 760 | 153 | 52.94% | 2551.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3056 | 812 | 80 | 50.0% | 2688.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 120 | 181 | 82 | 50.0% | 163.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1452 | 895 | 16 | 62.5% | 2383.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 493 | 216 | 229 | 41.92% | 951.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1346 | 646 | 70 | 50.0% | 993.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1137 | 613 | 1095 | 51.05% | 1547.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 141 | 120 | 15 | 40.0% | 412.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 705 | 432 | 47 | 61.7% | 2046.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1118 | 490 | 130 | 50.0% | 1485.8 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1210 | 798 | 23 | 69.57% | 2054.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 902 | 542 | 498 | 49.2% | 1463.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2076 | 937 | 43 | 46.51% | 2581.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1266 | 699 | 136 | 56.62% | 2410.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1522 | 761 | 113 | 54.87% | 2014.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1274 | 809 | 66 | 53.03% | 2323.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 992 | 537 | 158 | 54.43% | 2455.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 159 | 164 | 6 | 66.67% | 635.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1349 | 957 | 65 | 60.0% | 3219.9 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 2151 | 1055 | 254 | 61.42% | 2963.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 166 | 318 | 3 | 66.67% | 968.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2254 | 734 | 446 | 53.81% | 2601.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 346 | 331 | 233 | 48.07% | 815.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 273 | 205 | 110 | 51.82% | 628.9 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2074 | 889 | 13 | 38.46% | 2340.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 178 | 277 | 199 | 50.25% | 482.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2106 | 853 | 161 | 64.6% | 3528.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1938 | 852 | 469 | 56.93% | 2615.9 |